Indiana University Track & Field 
        Gladstein Invitational - 1/18/2013 to 1/19/2013         
            Gladstein Fieldhouse, Indiana University            
 
Event 84  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 White waterfall start                                          
 Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and      
 one turn in alley then break                                   
   Gladstein: G 7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana Unive
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Esselink, Evan               Indiana University     8:15.56 
  2 Taersboel, Mads              Eastern Kentucky       8:16.38 
  3 Skeete, Owen                 Indiana University     8:17.62 
  4 Anderson, Tom                Butler University      8:20.70 
  5 Smith, Carl                  Unattached             8:21.04 
  6 Neff, Jackson                Ohio State             8:21.52 
  7 Guy, Johnnie                 Unattached             8:23.18 
  8 Ohlman, Thomas               Xavier (Ohio           8:24.94 
  9 Schwartzer, Matthew          Unattached             8:26.69 
 10 Vandermosten, Sean           Eastern Kentucky       8:28.42 
 11 Sandlin, Robert              Bellarmine             8:30.03 
 12 Brajdic, Michael             Ohio State             8:31.00 
 13 Mullins, Kodi                Butler University      8:31.21 
 14 Ronnoh, Adams                Eastern Kentucky       8:32.17 
 15 Hannaford, Brian             Ohio State             8:32.94 
 16 Cutter, Ryan                 Unattached             8:33.92 
 17 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.           8:34.58 
 18 Webber, JJ                   Northern Kentuck       8:34.75 
 19 Pupino, Nicholas             Ohio State             8:34.85 
 20 Chwalek, Brendan             Northern Kentuck       8:35.53 
 21 Oblinger, Kevin              Butler University      8:35.83 
 22 Hannaford, Jeff              Ohio State             8:40.60 
 23 Pence, Tyler                 Southern Indiana       8:43.09 
 24 Redd, Jordan                 Ohio State             8:44.61 
 25 Hanle, Curtis                Ohio State             8:48.08 
 26 Hickman, Luke                Hillsdale College      8:48.25 
 27 Parks, Cody                  Bellarmine             8:49.06 
 28 Van Egmond, Matthew          Hillsdale College      8:54.62 
 29 Rubellke, Nathan             St Louis University    8:57.00 
 30 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Kentuck       9:00.20 
 31 Horsman, Bryan               Unattached             9:00.26 
 32 Schenkel, Keith              Xavier (Ohio           9:00.94 
 33 Stoddard, Eric               St Louis University    9:05.31 
 34 Bell, John                   Hillsdale College      9:11.68 
 -- Geer, Hank                   Xavier (Ohio                DQ