Academic Services

    Alpha Beta Fall 2003

    MEN'S SPORTS

    Baseball
    Calkins, Marcus
    Carey, Jacob
    DeStefano, Bradley
    Hibbs,  Derek
    Lasley, Nathan
    Rhoads, Austin
    Segal, Robert
    Smith,  Ryan

    Basketball
    Hornsby, Kyle
    Moye,  AJ
    Strickland, Marshall

    Football
    Adeyanju, Victor
    Braucher, Adam
    Cartwright, Jason
    LoVecchio, Matthew
    Stone,  Duane

    Golf
    Birkenfeld, Michael
    Hodak,  Oren
    Jordan, Aldo

    Soccer
    Bathrick, Andrew
    Bock, Michael
    Chirico, Jordan
    Chorvat, Marcus
    Goldstein, Eric
    Kuklenski, Nicholas
    Murphy, Patrick
    Plotkin , Brian
    Reiher,  Joshua

    Swimming & Diving
    Anersson, Clae
    Doerr,  David
    Hazes, Adam
    Milkov , Valentin
    Schulze, David
    Shanel, James

    Tennis
    Held, Zachary
    Novotny, Peter
    Stone, John

    Track & Field/ Cross Country
    Aguilar, Marcus
    Andrews, Chad
    Bartley, Robert
    Cotton, Joel
    Curry,  Ian
    De Witte, Robert
    Fleming, Wilson
    Levithan, Brandon
    McAloon, Kristopher
    Miller,  Patrick
    Phariss, Barton
    Rosenthal, Christopher
    Threewits, Seane

    Wrestling
    Barnhisel, Jack
    Campbell, William
    LaPointe, Alexander
    Matthews, Ty
    Schaefer, Gregory
    Sisson, Brandon
    Stanley, Jason

    WOMEN'S SPORTS

    Field Hockey
    Dunne, Margaret
    Nash, Kimberly
    Nealis, Lindsey

    Golf
    Graessle, Adrienne
    Mulhaupt, Megan
    Redfearn, Molly
    Stuckey, Cara
    Tankanow, Alyse

    Rowing
    Anderson, Lauren
    Bird, Danielle
    Chobany, Megan
    Clark, Margaret
    DeCosta, Meredith
    Dickerson, Kathryn
    England, Rebecca
    Kadela , Stacey
    Koers, Erin
    Mast, Stephanie
    Peiss, Kati Jo
    Rago, Valerie
    Sylla, Ashley
    Teskoski, Laura
    Weert, Stephanie

    Soccer
    Bryan, Kara
    Mann,  Jennifer
    Patton, Danielle
    Philp, Dana
    Pimlott, Kristin
    Sprunger, Kristen
    Tecklenburg, Lisa

    Softball
    Joy, Kathryn
    Suca, Heather

    Swimming and Diving
    Bechem, Jennifer
    Carpenter, McLorn
    Fiden,  Sarah
    Geers,  Megan
    Gretlund, Tina
    Hildebrand, Sara
    Lathrop, Jillian
    Matthys, Lori
    Torpey, Lauren
    Williams, Anne

    Tennis
    Groth,  Jessica
    Rychlik, Sophie
    Schlukebir, Karie

    Track & Field/Cross Country
    Beckort, Brooke
    Comfort, Jessica
    Foster, Tandra
    Glover, Megan
    Hammond, Allyson
    Higginbotham, Jamie
    Jackson, Susan
    Jones, Latricia
    Kharun, Irina
    Magley, Stephanie
    McKinney, Kelley
    Ndubisi, Chioma
    Richmond, Rose
    Riggins, Lisa
    Top, Tiffany
    Veenstra, Jessica

    Volleyball
    Blevins, Stephanie
    Toivonen, Hillary

    Water Polo
    Butler, Sarah
    Lowe,  Rachel
    Marley, Jamie
    Sadaghiani, Nellie
    Schmitt, Emily
    Stanford, Kristin
    Wang, Ginger

      Check back soon
      Indiana Sports Properties