Track & Field

    Roster
    Coaches 


    Men
    NAMEYREVENTHOMETOWNHIGH SCHOOL
    bayer andyBayer, Andy6RS JRDistanceLeo, Ind.Leo
    bizuneh benBizuneh, Ben6RS JRDistanceIndianapolis, Ind.Pike
    brown adamBrown, Adam1FRJumpsCrown Point, Ind.Lake Central
    butler kindButler, Kind7SRSprintsIndianapolis, Ind.Lawrence Central
    carmichael jacobCarmichael, Jacob1FRSprints/Middle DistanceSeymour, Ind.Seymour
    dannemiller adrienDannemiller, Adrien7SRDistanceMartinsville, Ind.Martinsville
    dircksen blakeDircksen, Blake4RS SODistanceNoblesville, Ind.Noblesville, Ind.
    drouin derekDrouin, Derek6RS JRHigh Jump, HurdlesCorunna, OntarioSt. Patrick's
    esselink evanEsselink, Evan2RS FRDistanceCourtice, OntarioCourtice Secondary School
    etgen cortlandEtgen, Cortland1FRSprintsCarmel, Ind.Carmel
    fife nolanFife, Nolan2RS FRDistanceSeymour, Ind.Seymour H.S.
    galos danielGalos, Daniel8RS SRThrowsHammond, Ind.Gavit
    gerbick mattGerbick, Matt2RS FRJumps, MultisMerrillville, Ind.Andrean H.S.
    gornall jordanGornall, Jordan1FRDistanceBloomington, Ind.Bloomington South
    griffith loganGriffith, Logan5JRHurdlesGranger, Ind.John Adams
    hindes ryanHindes, Ryan7SRMiddle DistanceGlenview, Ill.Glenbrook South
    holahan joeHolahan, Joe4RS SODistanceBloomington, Ind.South
    hubers benHubers, Ben8RS SRDistanceMarietta, Ga.McEachern
    jauregui travisJauregui, Travis3SOHigh JumpDecatur, Ind.Bellmont H.S.
    king dariusKing, Darius3SOHigh JumpSandy Springs, Ga.Riverwood International Charter School
    mayhew zachMayhew, Zach6RS JRDistanceTerre Haute, Ind.Terre Haute North
    messmer derekMessmer, Derek7SRPole VaultJasper, Ind.Jasper
    moore joshuaMoore, Joshua5JRSprintsChicago, Ill.Mt. Carmel
    morrow nateMorrow, Nate6RS JRDistanceAuburn, Ind.DeKalb
    nierman robbieNierman, Robbie4RS SODistanceFort Wayne, Ind.Carroll H.S.
    olamigoke oluOlamigoke, Olu7SRJumpsStafford, Va.Mountain View High School
    overway kyleOverway, Kyle1FRDistanceLogansport, Ind.Logansport
    parker rexParker, Rex7SRJumpsHaymarket, Va.Battlefield Senior High School
    poore andrewPoore, Andrew8RS SRDistanceIndianapolis, Ind.Bishop Chatard
    ricker jrRicker, JR2RS FRDistanceIndianapolis, Ind.Cathedral H.S.
    roche joshRoche, Josh1FRMiddle DistanceIndianapolis, Ind.Lawrence North
    rouse richardRouse, Richard1FRJumpsPittsburgh, Pa.Penn Hills
    skeete owenSkeete, Owen1FRDistanceWestbury, N.Y.Westbury
    stockberger danielStockberger, Daniel8RS SRDistanceLafayette, Ind.McCutcheon
    stoner nickStoner, Nick1FRSprintsGreenwood, Ind.Center Grove
    sult tylerSult, Tyler3SOSprintsMishawaka, Ind.Mishawaka
    turner de'seanTurner, De'Sean8RS SRDistanceIndianapolis, Ind.Warren Central
    turner nickTurner, Nick4RS SOSprintsIndianapolis, Ind.Southport
    turpin stevenTurpin, Steven2RS FRPole Vault, MultiGillette, Wy.Campbell County H.S.
    vaughn chrisVaughn, Chris6RS JRSprintsNolensville, Tenn.Brentwood Academy
    weatherford andyWeatherford, Andy8RS SRDistanceGreencastle, Ind.Greencastle

    Women
    NAMEYREVENTHOMETOWNHIGH SCHOOL
    ahbe kelsieAhbe, Kelsie5JRPole VaultUniontown, OhioGreen
    bailey aireonnaBailey, Aireonna6RS JRSprintsZion, Ill.Zion-Benton Township High School
    baker ashleyBaker, Ashley8RS SRMiddle DistanceIndianapolis, Ind.Ben Davis
    blanchard chelseaBlanchard, Chelsea7SRDistanceFort Wayne, Ind.Carroll
    buckley kylaBuckley, Kyla3SOThrowsIndianapolis, Ind.North Central
    charles angieCharles, Angie1FRPole VaultOrangevale, Calif.Bella Vista
    christopher ruthChristopher, Ruth6RS JRMiddle DistanceMunster, Ind.Munster
    clarke ann-marieClarke, Ann-Marie7SRSprintsNew Haven, Conn.James Hillhouse High School
    delone heleneDeLone, Helene7SRDistanceHouston, TexasMemorial
    doan m.j.Doan, M.J.2RS FRThrowsMishawaka, Ind.Penn H.S.
    duerksen kelseyDuerksen, Kelsey6RS JRDistanceAnn Arbor, Mich.Pioneer
    dunkley shonaDunkley, Shona5JRHurdlesPickering, OntarioPine Ridge Secondary
    ehrman breanneEhrman, Breanne7SRMiddle DistanceCarmel, Ind.Westfield
    engel caitlinEngel, Caitlin7SRDistanceZionsville, Ind.Zionsville
    franklin antoniaFranklin, Antonia1FRSprints/Middle DistanceIndianapolis, Ind.Lawrence North
    ginther samanthaGinther, Samantha2RS FRDistanceFt. Wayne, Ind.Carroll
    gray jordanGray, Jordan7SRMiddle DistanceMurray Hill, N.J.Governor Livingston
    gutermuth ninaGutermuth, Nina1FRPole VaultLeo, Ind.Leo
    gutermuth sophieGutermuth, Sophie1FRPole VaultLeo, Ind.Leo
    gwin samanthaGwin, Samantha3SOSprintsToledo, OhioWhitmer H.S.
    hunter eliseHunter, Elise3SOSprintsFort Wayne, Ind.Fort Wayne Wayne H.S.
    johnson briannaJohnson, Brianna1FRDistanceFort Wayne, Ind.Carroll
    johnson shawntanayJohnson, Shawntanay1FRSprintsSt. Louis, Mo.Fox
    kimoto emmaKimoto, Emma5JRJumpsRichmond, B.C.R.A. McMath Secondary School
    mackinnon miaMackinnon, Mia2RS FRHigh JumpCronulla, AustraliaMeriden School
    maxson sarahMaxson, Sarah1FRHigh JumpSpringfield, Ill.Springfield
    moore tajaMoore, Taja2RS FRThrowsIndianapolis, Ind.Lawrence Central H.S.
    pierce laiceePierce, Laicee1FRDistanceCrown Point, Ind.Crown Point
    raby arianneRaby, Arianne4RS SODistanceRepentigny, QuebecCEGEP de L'Assomption
    redman mackenzieRedman, Mackenzie1FRPole VaultMishawaka, Ind.Penn
    ridderman ericaRidderman, Erica5JRDistanceWarsaw, Ind.Warsaw Community
    riddick moniqueRiddick, Monique8RS SRThrowsEdison, N.J.Bishop Ahr/Montclair State
    roller brieRoller, Brie1FRSprints/Middle DistanceCortlandt Manor, N.Y.Walter Panas
    seymour ashleySeymour, Ashley5JRDistanceWashington, D.C.Archbishop Carroll
    staples haleyStaples, Haley4RS SODistanceCrystal Lake, Ill.Crystal Lake Central
    wall lyndseyWall, Lyndsey4RS SODistanceFranklin, Ind.Franklin Community
    williams la toyaWilliams, La Toya1FRSprintsLos Angeles, Calif.Louisville H.S.
    winters mollyWinters, Molly2RS FRDistanceIndianapolis, Ind.Brebeuf Jesuit H.S.
    woodard courtneyWoodard, Courtney5JRMulti/JumpsBrentwood, Tenn.Ravenwood

    Coaches

    Ron Helmer - Director and Head Coach (Distance)
    Jeff Huntoon - Associate Head Coach (Sprints, Jumps, Multi)
    Jermaine Jones - Assistant Coach (Throws)
    Abbie Norton - Assistant Coach (Sprints, Jumps, Multi)
    Rebecca Walter - Assistant Coach (Distance)
    Jake Wiseman - Assistant Coach (Pole Vault)

      Check back soon
      Indiana Sports Properties