Track & Field



    Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2013 11:21 AM
                    Gladstein Invitational - 1/18/2013 to 1/19/2013                
                       Gladstein Fieldhouse, Indiana University                    
                                     Meet Program                                  
     
    Event 1  Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:00 AM
     Top nine marks advance to finals
     3m board, no tape boards
       Gladstein:  6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University            
      Collegiate:  6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn University           
      Collegiate:  6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, Texas Christian Univ         
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Richardson, Jasia                Marshall                    
      2  Horn, Ivy                        Ohio State                  
      3  Watts, Jasmin                    Miami (Ohio)                
      4  Daley, Tamala                    Shorter                     
      5  Burr, Ja'Lyn                     Tennessee State             
      6  Dameus, Clairwin                 Tennessee State             
      7  Ehimwenman, Abie                 Ohio State                  
      8  Douglas, Kiah                    Toledo                      
      9  Pedro, Adenike                   Ohio State                  
     10  Bollin, Katie                    Toledo                      
     11  Carajohn, Candice                Loyola (Ill.                
     12  Jackson, Ashontae                Tennessee State             
     13  Eber, Leah                       Unattached                  
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Grubb, Emily                     Northern Kentuck            
      2  Booker, Bria                     Butler                      
      3  Aldana, Anelise                  Shorter                     
      4  Thomas, Evan                     Jackson Stat                
      5  Fulks, Karena                    Northern Kentuck            
      6  Briscoe, Alex                    Ala-Huntsville              
      7  Edley, Alyssa                    Cincinnati                  
      8  Lake, Zandra                     Shorter                     
      9  Edwards, Onya                    Xavier (Ohio                
     10  Ellis, Lexi                      Loyola (Ill.                
     11  Schmidt, Maddi                   Dayton                      
     12  Scaife, Desni                    Ala-Huntsville              
     13  Hudec, Nicole                    Butler                      
     14  Rosenhagen, Taylor               Cincinnati                  
     
    Event 2  Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:00 PM
     Top nine marks advance to finals
     3m board, no tape boards
       Gladstein:  8.26m  3/7/1975    Charlton Ehizuelen, University of Illinois   
      Collegiate:  8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, University of Alabama           
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Rouse, Jr, Richard               Indiana                     
      2  Belle, Hakeem                    Jackson Stat                
      3  Johnson, David                   Shorter                     
      4  Gelvin, Brady                    Ohio State                  
      5  Sanders, Tariq                   Cincinnati                  
      6  Blevins, Derek                   Ohio State                  
      7  Dates, Royce                     Tennessee State             
      8  Smith, Korbin                    Ohio State                  
      9  Hartfield, Michael               Unattached                  
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Howard, Kedemah                  Shorter                     
      2  Adams, Justin                    Jackson Stat                
      3  Brown, Adam                      Indiana                     
      4  Willig, Kirk                     Unattached                  
      5  Gibson, David                    Xavier (Ohio                
      6  McCormick, Jacob                 Butler                      
      7  Cragwall, Shaquille              Tennessee State             
      8  Donthnier, Kyle                  Cincinnati                  
     
    Event 5  Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 4:00 PM
     Top nine marks advance to finals
     9m board, no tape boards
       Gladstein:  13.00m  2/28/1997   Tiana Longe                                 
      Collegiate:  14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, Louisiana State Univ           
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Schmidt, Maddi                   Dayton                      
      2  Bollin, Katie                    Toledo                      
      3  Dyer, Loren                      Marshall                    
      4  Woodruff, Ashley                 Ohio State                  
      5  Douglas, Kiah                    Toledo                      
      6  Oladakun, Felicia                Tennessee State             
      7  Daley, Tamala                    Shorter                     
      8  Fu, Yuhong                       Toledo                      
      9  Burr, Ja'Lyn                     Tennessee State             
     10  Ehimwenman, Abie                 Ohio State                  
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Jacobs, Bridget                  Ohio State                  
      2  Rosenhagen, Taylor               Cincinnati                  
      3  Briscoe, Alex                    Ala-Huntsville              
      4  Scaife, Desni                    Ala-Huntsville              
      5  Edwards, Onya                    Xavier (Ohio                
      6  Hurlburt, Alyssa                 Ball State                  
      7  Aldana, Anelise                  Shorter                     
      8  Divine, Ninah                    Loyola (Ill.                
      9  Ellis, Lexi                      Loyola (Ill.                
     10  Townsend, Amber                  Tennessee State             
     11  Gadson, Zenee                    Ball State                  
     12  Hudec, Nicole                    Butler                      
     
    Event 6  Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 6:30 PM
     Top nine marks advance to finals
     13m board, no tape boards
       Gladstein:  16.89m  1989        Jan Cado, North Central Univ.               
      Collegiate:  17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist College           
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Nicholas, Kareem                 Tennessee State             
      2  Howard, Kedemah                  Shorter                     
      3  Lampley, Justin                  Jackson Stat                
      4  Cragwall, Shaquille              Tennessee State             
      5  Johnson, David                   Shorter                     
      6  Rouse, Jr, Richard               Indiana                     
      7  Vann, Julian                     Ohio State                  
      8  Hemmingway, Tometrick            Jackson Stat                
      9  Palacios, Antonio                U.C.T.C                     
     10  Blevins, Derek                   Ohio State                  
     11  Belle, Hakeem                    Jackson Stat                
     12  Parker, Rex                      Unattached                  
     13  Hartfield, Michael               Unattached                  
     
    Event 11  Women Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 4:00 PM
     Opening Height 3.30m, +.10m
       Gladstein:  4.21m  1/29/2011   Natalya Bartnovskya, Vincennes University    
      Collegiate:  4.55m  2/25/2012   Tina Sutej, University of Arkansas           
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Miller, Sara                     Rend Lake                   
      2  Schwartz, Emily                  Ohio State                  
      3  Brown, Taylor                    Miami (Ohio)                
      4  Silva, Ellen                     Toledo                      
      5  Gutermuth, Nina                  Indiana                     
      6  Ciasto-Poor, Hannah              Ball State                  
      7  Jerrett, Alexa                   Toledo                      
      8  Clute, Sydney                    Indiana                     
      9  Charles, Angie                   Indiana                     
     10  DeMange, Ashley                  Dayton                      
     11  Steinhauser, Katrina             Dayton                      
     12  Krizmanic, Hanna                 Dayton                      
     13  Tatman, Kori                     Miami (Ohio)                
     14  Caldwell, Kayla                  Hillsdale                   
     15  Ahbe, Kelsie                     Unattached                  
     
    Event 12  Men Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 6:30 PM
     Opening Height 4.50m, +.10m
       Gladstein:  5.66m  2/12/1994   Mark Buse, Indiana University                
      Collegiate:  5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, University of Texas             
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Key, Tamorron                    Tennessee State             
      2  Lewis, Robert                    Unattached                  
      3  Hammond, Grant                   Ohio State                  
      4  Potts, Keagan                    Loyola (Ill.                
      5  Turpin, Steven                   Indiana                     
      6  Borton, Tyler                    Ohio State                  
      7  Batemon, Terry                   Indiana                     
      8  Messmer, Derek                   Indiana                     
      9  Marshall, Cody                   Ohio State                  
     10  Houston, Scott                   Indiana                     
     11  Heuser, Chip                     Unattached                  
     
    Event 15  Women High Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 7:20 PM
     Opening Height 1.48m, +.05m to 1.73 then +.03m
       Gladstein:  1.87m  2/6/1993    Connie Teaberry, Goldwin Track Club          
      Collegiate:  1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, University of Texas         
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Moore, Brielle                   Tennessee State             
      2  Frye, Alyssa                     Northern Kentuck            
      3  Stevenson, Sierra                Ala-Huntsville              
      4  Horn, Ivy                        Ohio State                  
      5  Burr, Ja'Lyn                     Tennessee State             
      6  Glover, Jasmine                  Ohio State                  
      7  Thomas, Tyler                    Northern Kentuck            
      8  Evans, Katie                     Butler                      
      9  Madjer, Nikolina                 Loyola (Ill.                
     10  Yancho, Adrianna                 Hillsdale                   
     11  Todd, Gabrielle                  Tennessee State             
     12  Maxson, Sarah                    Indiana                     
     13  Bowe, Nora                       Bellarmine                  
     14  Jones, Meghan                    Bellarmine                  
     15  Austin, Haley                    Ball State                  
     16  Baker, Jessica                   Miami (Ohio)                
     17  Moxley, Jordan                   Ohio State                  
     18  Pickens, Ashleigh                Cincinnati                  
     19  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati                  
     20  Kimoto, Emma                     Indiana                     
     21  Hurd, Erika                      Cincinnati                  
     22  Mudd, Erica                      Miami (Ohio)                
     23  Jules, Vanessa                   Marshall                    
     24  Jing, Huijun                     Toledo                      
     
    Event 16  Men High Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:00 PM
     Opening Height 1.90m, +.05m to 2.15 then +.03m
       Gladstein:  2.31m  2/12/1988   Mark Reed, University of Houston             
      Collegiate:  2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Univ. of Louisiana-Laf.       
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Kolibab, John                    Xavier (Ohio                
      2  Mackey, Doug                     Ala-Huntsville              
      3  Jones, Devin                     Ala-Huntsville              
      4  Cragwall, Shaquille              Tennessee State             
      5  Jenkins, Sean                    Tennessee State             
      6  Kinkley, Scott                   Ohio State                  
      7  Smith, Devin                     Ohio State                  
      8  Reardon, Brant                   Ohio State                  
      9  Rice, Daryl                      Tennessee State             
     10  Wilson, Matt                     Rend Lake                   
     11  Hoskins, Kenneth                 Jackson Stat                
     12  Jenkins Jr., James               Unattached                  
     
    Event 21  Women Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 4:00 PM
     Top nine marks advance to finals
       Gladstein:  18.00m  1/8/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana University          
      Collegiate:  19.15m  3/13/2004   Laura Gerraughty, Univ. of North Carolina   
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Paterra, Victoria                Miami (Ohio)                
      2  Szykowny, Alison                 Loyola (Ill.                
      3  Molyet, Jessica                  Cincinnati                  
      4  Breland, Mekayla                 Cincinnati                  
      5  Gable, Samantha                  Miami (Ohio)                
      6  Doan, M.J.                       Indiana                     
      7  Logan, Brittani                  Tennessee State             
      8  Slinden, Liberty                 Louisville                  
      9  Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati                  
     10  Roberts, Alexandra               Miami (Ohio)                
     11  Buckley, Kyla                    Indiana                     
     12  Kendall, Amashi-Ali              Louisville                  
     13  Abdullah, Khadija                Louisville                  
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Baskin, Elisa                    Ala-Huntsville              
      2  Moore, Taja                      Indiana                     
      3  Borchers, Christine              Dayton                      
      4  Hull, Michaela                   Ball State                  
      5  Taraska, Adi                     Xavier (Ohio                
      6  Hottenstein, Amanda              Marshall                    
      7  Gary, Alyssa                     Ohio State                  
      8  Walker, Erin                     Ball State                  
      9  Lumpkin, Marie                   Ball State                  
     10  Dirksen, Kathy                   Hillsdale                   
     11  Nelson, Miranda                  Dayton                      
     12  Bryant, Sharonda                 Jackson Stat                
     13  Melgarez, Melissa                Ball State                  
    Flight 3  Finals
      1  Moxley, Jordan                   Ohio State                  
      2  Porter, Hannah                   Jackson Stat                
      3  Booker, Bria                     Butler                      
      4  Carajohn, Candice                Loyola (Ill.                
      5  Sears, Madison                   Shorter                     
      6  Corriell, Carrie                 Marshall                    
      7  Taylor, Emily                    Ohio State                  
      8  Albertz, Ashley                  Butler                      
      9  Joshua, Cierra                   Tennessee State             
     10  McClinton, Nakel                 Unattached                  
     11  Davis, Angel                     Tennessee State             
     12  Oliver, Mercedes                 Xavier (Ohio                
     13  Drury, Bethany                   Marshall                    
     
    Event 22  Men Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:15 PM
     Top nine marks advance to finals
       Gladstein:  21.38m  1982        Mike Lehman, University of Illinois         
      Collegiate:  21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State Universiy       
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Vogt, Dylan                      Ohio State                  
      2  Kyle, Shon                       Rend Lake                   
      3  Stewart, Jeff                    Rend Lake                   
      4  Banovetz, John                   Hillsdale                   
      5  Murasky, JC                      Ohio State                  
      6  Bombaugh, Sam                    Louisville                  
      7  Wade, Steve                      Louisville                  
      8  Vivace, Brad                     Louisville                  
      9  Littleton, Chris                 Unattached                  
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Dibattista, Jake                 Xavier (Ohio                
      2  Stephens, Dominic                Butler                      
      3  Lester, Wil                      Ala-Huntsville              
      4  Hutchinson, Geoffrey             Unattached                  
      5  Chowning, Dyrek                  Unattached                  
      6  Alexis, Daniel                   Shorter                     
      7  Allen, Deshaun                   Jackson Stat                
      8  Griffin, Alex                    Tennessee State             
     
    Event 25  Women Weight Throw
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:00 AM
     Top nine marks advance to finals
       Gladstein:  24.57m  1/26/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois Univ.     
      Collegiate:  25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittney Riley, U. of Southern Illinois     
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Breland, Mekayla                 Cincinnati                  
      2  Serafin, Rachel                  Louisville                  
      3  Anunike, Adaora                  Miami (Ohio)                
      4  Szykowny, Alison                 Loyola (Ill.                
      5  Neby, Shannon                    Hillsdale                   
      6  Gable, Samantha                  Miami (Ohio)                
      7  Moore, Taja                      Indiana                     
      8  Dirksen, Kathy                   Hillsdale                   
      9  Phillips, Monica                 Cincinnati                  
     10  Buckley, Kyla                    Indiana                     
     11  Gates, Patrice                   Louisville                  
     12  Thomas, Alexis                   Ohio State                  
     13  Kendall, Amashi-Ali              Louisville                  
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Lumpkin, Marie                   Ball State                  
      2  Melvin, Lywanna                  Ball State                  
      3  Hottenstein, Amanda              Marshall                    
      4  Strickler, Amelia                Miami (Ohio)                
      5  Baker, Hannah                    Louisville                  
      6  Branam, Sara                     Unattached                  
      7  Taylor, Emily                    Ohio State                  
      8  Slinden, Liberty                 Louisville                  
      9  Nelson, Miranda                  Dayton                      
     10  Gilmore, Caitlin                 Louisville                  
     11  Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati                  
     12  Otte, Renee                      Dayton                      
     13  Logan, Brittani                  Tennessee State             
    Flight 3  Finals
      1  Albertz, Ashley                  Butler                      
      2  Corriell, Carrie                 Marshall                    
      3  Davis, Angel                     Tennessee State             
      4  Sears, Madison                   Shorter                     
      5  Joshua, Cierra                   Tennessee State             
      6  Bingham, Robin                   Loyola (Ill.                
      7  McClinton, Nakel                 Unattached                  
      8  Porter, Hannah                   Jackson Stat                
      9  Walker, Erin                     Ball State                  
     10  Games, Amelia                    Loyola (Ill.                
     11  Traver, Jorden                   Ball State                  
     12  Gary, Alyssa                     Ohio State                  
     13  Hull, Michaela                   Ball State                  
     14  Leutheuser, Grace                Hillsdale                   
     15  Drury, Bethany                   Marshall                    
     
    Event 26  Men Weight Throw
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 6:30 PM
     Top nine marks advance to finals
       Gladstein:  23.36m  1/23/2010   Cory Martin, Nike                           
      Collegiate:  24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreig', Southern Methodist Univ.  
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Westrich, Nils                   Louisville                  
      2  Lenz, Sebastian                  Louisville                  
      3  Kyle, Shon                       Rend Lake                   
      4  Vogt, Dylan                      Ohio State                  
      5  Banovetz, John                   Hillsdale                   
      6  Vivace, Brad                     Louisville                  
      7  Yovanic, Paul                    Loyola (Ill.                
      8  Velez, Joseph                    Ohio State                  
      9  Bombaugh, Sam                    Louisville                  
     10  Gehring, Bill                    Ohio State                  
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Stephens, Dominic                Butler                      
      2  Lester, Wil                      Ala-Huntsville              
      3  Daddario, Oliver                 Loyola (Ill.                
      4  Griffin, Alex                    Tennessee State             
      5  Pullon, Lannie                   Unattached                  
      6  Stewart, Jeff                    Rend Lake                   
      7  Chowning, Dyrek                  Unattached                  
      8  Hutchinson, Geoffrey             Unattached                  
      9  Allen, Deshaun                   Jackson Stat                
     10  Alexis, Daniel                   Shorter                     
     11  Bowling, Isaac                   Louisville                  
     
    Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 12:00 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Thomas, Chelsey                  Shorter                     
      3  Woodard, Courtney                Indiana                     
      4  Arnold, Lindsey                  South Florida               
      5  Wallace, Lindsay                 Ball State                  
      6  Seroka, Katelyn                  St Louis                    
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      2  Cloudy, Brittany                 Unattached                  
      3  Satterfield, Kaileigh            Shorter                     
      4  Klinger, Rachel                  South Florida               
      5  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)                
      6  Martin, Kaylin                   South Florida               
     
    Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 12:45 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Arnold, Lindsey                  South Florida               
      2  Seroka, Katelyn                  St Louis                    
      3  Klinger, Rachel                  South Florida               
      4  Cloudy, Brittany                 Unattached                  
      5  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)                
      6  Woodard, Courtney                Indiana                     
      7  Satterfield, Kaileigh            Shorter                     
      8  Martin, Kaylin                   South Florida               
      9  Thomas, Chelsey                  Shorter                     
     10  Wallace, Lindsay                 Ball State                  
     
    Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 2:15 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Wallace, Lindsay                 Ball State                  
      2  Woodard, Courtney                Indiana                     
      3  Seroka, Katelyn                  St Louis                    
      4  Arnold, Lindsey                  South Florida               
      5  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)                
      6  Thomas, Chelsey                  Shorter                     
      7  Martin, Kaylin                   South Florida               
      8  Satterfield, Kaileigh            Shorter                     
      9  Klinger, Rachel                  South Florida               
     10  Cloudy, Brittany                 Unattached                  
     
    Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 3:10 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Satterfield, Kaileigh            Shorter                     
      2  Arnold, Lindsey                  South Florida               
      3  Seroka, Katelyn                  St Louis                    
      4  Cloudy, Brittany                 Unattached                  
      5  Klinger, Rachel                  South Florida               
      6  Martin, Kaylin                   South Florida               
      7  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)                
      8  Woodard, Courtney                Indiana                     
      9  Wallace, Lindsay                 Ball State                  
     10  Thomas, Chelsey                  Shorter                     
     
    Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 4:05 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)                
      2  Satterfield, Kaileigh            Shorter                     
      3  Arnold, Lindsey                  South Florida               
      4  Martin, Kaylin                   South Florida               
      5  Woodard, Courtney                Indiana                     
      6  Thomas, Chelsey                  Shorter                     
      7  Wallace, Lindsay                 Ball State                  
      8  Cloudy, Brittany                 Unattached                  
      9  Seroka, Katelyn                  St Louis                    
     10  Klinger, Rachel                  South Florida               
     
    Event 32  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 12:05 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
      2  Fawley, Justin                   Hillsdale                   
      3  Nickles, Heath                   Ohio State                  
      4  Kincade, Jack                    Ohio State                  
      5  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      6  Kunze, Cory                      Ohio State                  
      7  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
      8  Sisler, Dan                      St. Norbert                 
     
    Event 32  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 12:40 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
      2  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
      3  Kunze, Cory                      Ohio State                  
      4  Kincade, Jack                    Ohio State                  
      5  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      6  Sisler, Dan                      St. Norbert                 
      7  Nickles, Heath                   Ohio State                  
      8  Fawley, Justin                   Hillsdale                   
     
    Event 32  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 1:30 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      2  Kincade, Jack                    Ohio State                  
      3  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
      4  Kunze, Cory                      Ohio State                  
      5  Fawley, Justin                   Hillsdale                   
      6  Sisler, Dan                      St. Norbert                 
      7  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
      8  Nickles, Heath                   Ohio State                  
     
    Event 32  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 2:20 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Kincade, Jack                    Ohio State                  
      2  Sisler, Dan                      St. Norbert                 
      3  Nickles, Heath                   Ohio State                  
      4  Fawley, Justin                   Hillsdale                   
      5  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      6  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
      7  Kunze, Cory                      Ohio State                  
      8  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
     
    Event 32  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 10:00 AM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Kincade, Jack                    Ohio State                  
      2  Fawley, Justin                   Hillsdale                   
      3  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      4  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
      5  Kunze, Cory                      Ohio State                  
      6  Nickles, Heath                   Ohio State                  
      7  Sisler, Dan                      St. Norbert                 
      8  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
     
    Event 32  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 10:40 AM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
      2  Kunze, Cory                      Ohio State                  
      3  Kincade, Jack                    Ohio State                  
      4  Nickles, Heath                   Ohio State                  
      5  Sisler, Dan                      St. Norbert                 
      6  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
      7  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      8  Fawley, Justin                   Hillsdale                   
     
    Event 32  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:10 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
      2  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      3  Kincade, Jack                    Ohio State                  
      4  Nickles, Heath                   Ohio State                  
      5  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
      6  Sisler, Dan                      St. Norbert                 
      7  Fawley, Justin                   Hillsdale                   
      8  Kunze, Cory                      Ohio State                  
     
    Event 35  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 6:20 PM
     Top 16 times advance to a two heat final Saturday
       Gladstein:   7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University           
      Collegiate:   7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.    
      Collegiate:   7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina          
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1  Gage, Ravontranice               Jackson Stat                
      2  Phillips, Ashley                 Toledo                      
      3  Spikes, Lakeisha                 Shorter                     
      4  McNary, Madison                  Unattached                  
      5  Walker, Breanna                  Loyola (Ill.                
      6  Johnson, Shawntanay              Indiana                     
      7  Parker, Shannon                  Jackson Stat                
      8  Richmond, Kendal                 Northern Kentuck            
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1  Anwah, Ifeoma                    Ala-Huntsville              
      2  Gagne, Danielle                  Hillsdale                   
      3  Baggett, Layne                   Miami (Ohio)                
      4  Linton, Christienne              Ohio State                  
      5  Allen, Kala                      Miami (Ohio)                
      6  Schattinger, Lauren              Miami (Ohio)                
      7  Kinney, Jade                     Loyola (Ill.                
      8  Fulks, Karena                    Northern Kentuck            
    Heat 3  Prelims
      1  Tolbert, Mariah                  Ala-Huntsville              
      2  Williams, Leslye                 Tennessee State             
      3  Walker, Crystal                  Marshall                    
      4  Abraham, Ashlee                  Ohio State                  
      5  Simpson, Kedeshia                Ala-Huntsville              
      6  Gadson, Zenee                    Ball State                  
      7  Tazioli, Noelle                  Dayton                      
      8  Pace-Patterson, Alyssa           Loyola (Ill.                
    Heat 4  Prelims
      1  Acie, Marisa                     Rend Lake                   
      2  O'Bannon, Kaysee                 Bellarmine                  
      3  Hammond, Christa                 Ball State                  
      4  Pedro, Adenike                   Ohio State                  
      5  Molton, Shyra                    Marshall                    
      6  McMillan, Jordan                 Ball State                  
      7  Henderson, Jada                  Dayton                      
      8  Jackson, Jasmine                 Shorter                     
    Heat 5  Prelims
      1  Derricott, Elaine                Marshall                    
      2  Williams, La Toya                Indiana                     
      3  Craig, Akila                     Jackson Stat                
      4  Graves, Diona                    Unattached                  
      5  Brown, Amber                     Toledo                      
      6  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati                  
      7  Grandstaff, Cassie               Dayton                      
      8  Davidson, Kelly                  Butler                      
    Heat 6  Prelims
      1  Smith, Alexis                    Shorter                     
      2  Hudec, Nicole                    Butler                      
      3  Jackson, Ashontae                Tennessee State             
      4  Portis, Shanay                   Cincinnati                  
      5  Sales, Quanisha                  Tennessee State             
      6  Williams, Lexis                  Toledo                      
      7  Gordon, Morgan                   Cincinnati                  
      8  Booker, Bria                     Butler                      
     
    Event 36  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 6:30 PM
     Top 16 times advance to a two heat final Saturday
       Gladstein:   6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management           
      Collegiate:   6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.     
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1  Brueggemann, Thomas              Butler                      
      2  diogo, raymond                   Unattached                  
      3  Dickerson, Zachary               Fisk                        
      4  Smiley, Ivan                     Fisk                        
      5  Strickland, Cornelius            Indiana                     
      6  Frickey, Todd                    Hillsdale                   
      7  Wetzel, Mike                     Loyola (Ill.                
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1  Gibson, David                    Xavier (Ohio                
      2  atkins, antonio                  Unattached                  
      3  Reed, Micah                      Shorter                     
      4  Lee, Brent                       Jackson Stat                
      5  Sult, Tyler                      Indiana                     
      6  Echols, Tyrone                   Rend Lake                   
      7  Burton, Lamonte                  Tennessee State             
      8  McLachlan, James                 Loyola (Ill.                
    Heat 3  Prelims
      1  Alexander, Travon                Tennessee State             
      2  Mexicotte, Alexander             Hillsdale                   
      3  Faust, Timothy                   Ohio State                  
      4  Butler, Kind                     Unattached                  
      5  Blackwell, Brandon               Ohio State                  
      6  May, Rico                        Ala-Huntsville              
      7  Keys, Antoine                    Louisville                  
      8  Ross, Kendall                    Northern Kentuck            
    Heat 4  Prelims
      1  Shaw, Michael                    Hillsdale                   
      2  Glastetter, Kevin                Loyola (Ill.                
      3  Stoner, Nick                     Indiana                     
      4  Wilson, Kirk                     Shorter                     
      5  Batcha, Nick                     Ohio State                  
      6  Moon, Bradley                    Shorter                     
      7  Brady, Geoffrey                  Jackson Stat                
      8  Zavislak, Jason                  Northern Kentuck            
    Heat 5  Prelims
      1  Hobbs, Marcellus                 Louisville                  
      2  Williams, Damar                  Bellarmine                  
      3  Strup, Chris                     Loyola (Ill.                
      4  Jobodwana, Anaso                 Jackson Stat                
      5  Huntley, Allen                   Shorter                     
      6  Turner, Nick                     Indiana                     
      7  Cage, Dezmen                     Ala-Huntsville              
      8  Henderson, Jerome                Tennessee State             
     
    Event 43  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:00 AM
     White starting line, lanes all the way
       Gladstein:  23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University        
      Collegiate:  22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas           
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      3  Sales, Quanisha                  Tennessee State             
      4  Ballard, Ashley                  Shorter                     
      5  Williams, La Toya                Indiana                     
      6  Simpson, Kedeshia                Ala-Huntsville              
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      2  Henderson, Jada                  Dayton                      
      3  O'Bannon, Kaysee                 Bellarmine                  
      4  Kuss, Krista                     Loyola (Ill.                
      5  Williams, Lexis                  Toledo                      
      6  Franklin, Alexis                 Ohio State                  
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      2  McMillan, Jordan                 Ball State                  
      3  Craig, Akila                     Jackson Stat                
      4  Hammond, Christa                 Ball State                  
      5  Gagne, Danielle                  Hillsdale                   
      6  Tazioli, Noelle                  Dayton                      
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      2  Dawkins, Alanna                  Marshall                    
      3  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati                  
      4  Franklin, Antonia                Indiana                     
      5  Acie, Marisa                     Rend Lake                   
      6  Dameus, Clairwin                 Tennessee State             
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      2  Caldwell, Kayla                  Hillsdale                   
      3  Parker, Shannon                  Jackson Stat                
      4  Grandstaff, Cassie               Dayton                      
      5  Hunter, Elise                    Indiana                     
      6  Gordon, Morgan                   Cincinnati                  
    Section 6  Timed Finals
      2  Wrocklage, Olivia                Bellarmine                  
      3  Gage, Ravontranice               Jackson Stat                
      4  Schattinger, Lauren              Miami (Ohio)                
      5  Njoku, Moriah                    Marshall                    
      6  Zehner, Corinne                  Hillsdale                   
    Section 7  Timed Finals
      2  Davidson, Kelly                  Butler                      
      3  Edwards, Camille                 Indianapolis                
      4  Hughey, Xerina                   Miami (Ohio)                
      5  Phillips, Ashley                 Toledo                      
      6  Anwah, Ifeoma                    Ala-Huntsville              
    Section 8  Timed Finals
      2  LeCaptain, Liz                   St. Norbert                 
      3  Bange, Asia                      Marshall                    
      4  Shelley, Kiley                   Butler                      
      5  Williams, Eden                   Ala-Huntsville              
      6  Hudec, Nicole                    Butler                      
     
    Event 44  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:25 AM
     White starting line, lanes all the way
       Gladstein:  21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University         
      Collegiate:  20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas     
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      3  Jones, Maurice                   Hillsdale                   
      4  Strup, Chris                     Loyola (Ill.                
      5  Wilson, Kirk                     Shorter                     
      6  May, Rico                        Ala-Huntsville              
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      3  Klosterman, Sean                 Bellarmine                  
      4  diogo, raymond                   Unattached                  
      5  Mexicotte, Alexander             Hillsdale                   
      6  Huntley, Allen                   Shorter                     
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      3  Johnson, Jeremy                  Rend Lake                   
      4  Shaw, Michael                    Hillsdale                   
      5  Jenkins Jr., James               Unattached                  
      6  johnson, michael                 Tennessee State             
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      3  Brueggemann, Thomas              Butler                      
      4  McKinney, Nathan                 Bellarmine                  
      5  McIntosh, Jamie                  Jackson Stat                
      6  Hobbs, Marcellus                 Louisville                  
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      2  Hippolyte, Osafa                 Tennessee State             
      3  atkins, antonio                  Unattached                  
      4  Keys, Antoine                    Louisville                  
      5  Braswell, David                  Cincinnati                  
      6  Echols, Tyrone                   Rend Lake                   
    Section 6  Timed Finals
      2  Schumacker, Matthew              Butler                      
      3  McCormick, Jacob                 Butler                      
      4  Ambrose, Jayson                  Fisk                        
      5  Bray, Zachary                    Indiana                     
      6  Henderson, Jerome                Tennessee State             
     
    Event 45  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:55 PM
     White starting line, lanes all the way
       Gladstein:  23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University        
      Collegiate:  22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas           
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      3  Wineberg, Mary                   Brooks/NYAC                 
      4  McNary, Madison                  Unattached                  
      5  Cavin, Aisha                     Ohio State                  
      6  Portis, Shanay                   Cincinnati                  
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      3  Kinney, Jade                     Loyola (Ill.                
      4  Jackson, Ashontae                Tennessee State             
      5  Walker, Ayana                    Shorter                     
      6  Jones, Meghan                    Bellarmine                  
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      2  Johnson, Shawntanay              Indiana                     
      3  Brown, Amber                     Toledo                      
      4  Walker, Breanna                  Loyola (Ill.                
      5  Spikes, Lakeisha                 Shorter                     
      6  Abraham, Ashlee                  Ohio State                  
     
    Event 46  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 2:05 PM
     White starting line, lanes all the way
       Gladstein:  21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University         
      Collegiate:  20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas     
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      3  Kelly, Richard                   Jackson Stat                
      4  Butler, Kind                     Unattached                  
      5  Lee, Brent                       Jackson Stat                
      6  Glastetter, Kevin                Loyola (Ill.                
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      3  Smith, Adika                     Shorter                     
      4  Batcha, Nick                     Ohio State                  
      5  Blackwell, Brandon               Ohio State                  
      6  Wetzel, Mike                     Loyola (Ill.                
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      3  Walker, Javon                    Ohio State                  
      4  Flournoy, Jerel                  Indianapolis                
      5  Faust, Timothy                   Ohio State                  
      6  Strickland, Cornelius            Indiana                     
     
    Event 51  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 5:25 PM
     Blue starting line, two turns in lane then break
       Gladstein:  52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana                
      Collegiate:  50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University        
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Wiley, Taylor                    Indiana                     
      3  Pierson, Amber                   Marshall                    
      4  Allen, Kala                      Miami (Ohio)                
      5  Woodall, Kenya                   Cincinnati                  
      6  Hoerr, Cheyenne                  Ohio State                  
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      2  Dyer, Loren                      Marshall                    
      3  Hunter, Elise                    Indiana                     
      4  Gwin, Samantha                   Indiana                     
      5  Lange, Hannah                    Ball State                  
      6  Graves, Diona                    Unattached                  
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1  Johnson, Shanice                 Marshall                    
      2  Pedersen, Maya                   Dayton                      
      3  Dickerson, Ciara                 Toledo                      
      4  Grant, Jada                      Cincinnati                  
      5  Walter, Gretchen                 Miami (Ohio)                
      6  Taylor, Diera                    Tennessee State             
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1  Wollney, Kathie                  Miami (Ohio)                
      2  Caywood, Becky                   Hillsdale                   
      3  Behrendt, Katie                  Ball State                  
      4  Helm, Daisy                      Shorter                     
      5  Birchfield, Samantha             Xavier (Ohio                
      6  Benjamin, Erin                   Hillsdale                   
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1  Alexander, Cameia                Jackson Stat                
      2  Lucas, Christine                 Xavier (Ohio                
      3  Williams, Eden                   Ala-Huntsville              
      4  Kropf, Rebecca                   Ball State                  
      5  Owens, Jasmine                   Tennessee State             
      6  Jarrett, Jalisa                  Cincinnati                  
    Section 6  Timed Finals
      1  Johnson, Samantha                Butler                      
      2  Balogun, Munirat                 Jackson Stat                
      3  Wrocklage, Olivia                Bellarmine                  
      4  Lewis, A'Kendra                  Jackson Stat                
      5  Scroggins, Briyonna              Ala-Huntsville              
      6  Riveron, Nicole                  Northern Kentuck            
    Section 7  Timed Finals
      1  Walker, Sonikqua                 Ohio State                  
      2  Fisher, Allison                  Butler                      
      3  Dreyer, Carolynn                 Northern Kentuck            
      4  Bowe, Nora                       Bellarmine                  
      5  Evans, Katie                     Butler                      
      6  Follrod, Alicia                  Northern Kentuck            
     
    Event 52  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 5:45 PM
     Blue starting line, two turns in lane then break
       Gladstein:  46.39  1985        Antonia McKay, Georgia Tech                  
      Collegiate:  44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida       
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      3  Klosterman, Sean                 Bellarmine                  
      4  Van Portfliet, Ryan              Loyola (Ill.                
      5  Berry, Alex                      Butler                      
      6  Walker, Javon                    Ohio State                  
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      2  Rice, Cole                       Shorter                     
      3  Guice, Antoine                   Jackson Stat                
      4  diogo, raymond                   Unattached                  
      5  Konstanzer, Ryan                 Xavier (Ohio                
      6  Goddard, Adrian                  Ala-Huntsville              
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      2  Pierce, Cory                     Indiana                     
      3  prince, quamel                   Unattached                  
      4  Austin, Armand                   Ohio State                  
      5  Wright, Jeremiah                 Unattached                  
      6  Roachfoard, Gregory              Shorter                     
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      2  Findlater, Jared                 Bellarmine                  
      3  Van Dyke, Jared                  Hillsdale                   
      4  Hampton, Stephon                 Ala-Huntsville              
      5  McKinney, Nathan                 Bellarmine                  
      6  White, Dwight                    Shorter                     
    Section 5  Timed Finals
      1  Schumacker, Matthew              Butler                      
      2  Ambrose, Jayson                  Fisk                        
      3  Parks, Brennan                   Ala-Huntsville              
      4  johnson, michael                 Tennessee State             
      5  Hippolyte, Osafa                 Tennessee State             
      6  Wallace, Andrew                  Butler                      
     
    Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 6:45 PM
     Blue starting line, two turns in lane then break
       Gladstein:  52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana                
      Collegiate:  50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University        
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      3  Davis, Amber                     Loyola (Ill.                
      4  Wineberg, Mary                   Brooks/NYAC                 
      5  McGinnis, Shaniqua               Unattached                  
      6  Walker, Ayana                    Shorter                     
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      3  Ballard, Ashley                  Shorter                     
      4  Jones, Meghan                    Bellarmine                  
      5  Kinney, Jade                     Loyola (Ill.                
      6  Todd, Gabrielle                  Tennessee State             
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      2  Franklin, Antonia                Indiana                     
      3  Bell, Maggie                     Indiana                     
      4  Carajohn, Candice                Loyola (Ill.                
      5  Woodrum, Sarah                   Toledo                      
      6  Roller, Brie                     Indiana                     
     
    Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 6:55 PM
     Blue starting line, two turns in lane then break
       Gladstein:  46.39  1985        Antonia McKay, Georgia Tech                  
      Collegiate:  44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida       
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      3  Murray, Declan                   Loyola (Ill.                
      4  Gardner, III, Robert             Indianapolis                
      5  Kindred, Jermel                  Indianapolis                
      6  Vaughn, Chris                    Unattached                  
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      3  Pierre Louis, Nathan             Indiana                     
      4  Abbott, Bay                      Loyola (Ill.                
      5  Johnson, Tamarick                Jackson Stat                
      6  Wilson, Jeremy                   Jackson Stat                
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      3  Morgan, Derrick                  Unattached                  
      4  Sapp, Maurice                    Rend Lake                   
      5  Page, Champ                      Ohio State                  
      6  Blanks, Antonio                  Ohio State                  
     
    Event 57  Women 600 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:20 PM
     Blue starting line, two turns in lane then break
       Gladstein:  1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Doridan, University of Minnesota   
      Collegiate:  1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, University of Tennesse
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Pedersen, Maya                   Dayton                      
      3  Evers, Marisa                    Loyola (Ill.                
      4  McDonald, Kelsey                 Dayton                      
      5  Goodwin, Tori                    Bellarmine                  
      6  Jules, Vanessa                   Marshall                    
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  McDaniel, Rachel                 Shorter                     
      2  Roark, Madison                   Bellarmine                  
      3  Helm, Daisy                      Shorter                     
      4  Wolery, Emily                    Xavier (Ohio                
      5  Calderone, Gabby                 Cincinnati                  
      6  Shelley, Susannah                Xavier (Ohio                
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1  Cassidy, Maddie                  Butler                      
      2  Wright, Amy                      Butler                      
      3  Daniels, Alecia                  Marshall                    
      4  Harris, Charita                  Tennessee State             
      5  Riley, Kya                       Tennessee State             
      6  Jude, Sarah                      Shorter                     
     
    Event 58  Men 600 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:35 PM
     Blue starting line, two turns in lane then break
       Gladstein:  1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois     
      Collegiate:  1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijis Milkevics, University of Nebraska
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Wright, Jeremiah                 Unattached                  
      2  Berry, Alex                      Butler                      
      3  Hinds, Ibrahim                   Jackson Stat                
      4  Norris, Luke                     Ohio State                  
      5  Sherrer, Holland                 Rend Lake                   
      6  Morgan, Derrick                  Unattached                  
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Bartram, Nick                    Xavier (Ohio                
      2  Roachfoard, Gregory              Shorter                     
      3  Pierce, Cory                     Indiana                     
      4  Wallace, Andrew                  Butler                      
      5  White, Dwight                    Shorter                     
      6  Strobel, Kellan                  Butler                      
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1  Moore, Ryan                      Shorter                     
      2  Michael, Jahleel                 Tennessee State             
      3  Mills, Jacob                     Xavier (Ohio                
      4  Leonard, Ethan                   Cincinnati                  
      5  Griffin, Jason                   Tennessee State             
      6  Thornton, Emmanuel               Tennessee State             
     
    Event 59  Women 600 Meter Run Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:35 PM
     Blue starting line, two turns in lane then break
       Gladstein:  1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Doridan, University of Minnesota   
      Collegiate:  1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, University of Tennesse
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Roller, Brie                     Indiana                     
      3  Gray, Jordan                     Unattached                  
      4  Edley, Alyssa                    Cincinnati                  
      5  Davis, Amber                     Loyola (Ill.                
      6  Hoerr, Cheyenne                  Ohio State                  
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      2  Wiley, Taylor                    Indiana                     
      3  Walker, Sonikqua                 Ohio State                  
      4  Lee, Javette                     Cincinnati                  
      5  Myers, Charlotte                 Miami (Ohio)                
      6  Rings, Rebecca                   Ohio State                  
     
    Event 60  Men 600 Meter Run Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:45 PM
     Blue starting line, two turns in lane then break
       Gladstein:  1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois     
      Collegiate:  1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijis Milkevics, University of Nebraska
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Brady, Ned                       Loyola (Ill.                
      3  Murray, Declan                   Loyola (Ill.                
      4  Roller, Lance                    Indiana                     
      5  Sterling, Drake                  Indiana Invaders            
      6  Hunter, Rorey                    Indiana                     
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      2  Holahan, Joseph                  Indiana                     
      3  Van Portfliet, Ryan              Loyola (Ill.                
      4  Vaughn, Chris                    Unattached                  
      5  Brooks, Marcus                   Ohio State                  
      6  McIntosh, Jamie                  Jackson Stat                
     
    Event 63  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 6:00 PM
     Top 16 times advance to a two heat final Saturday
       Gladstein:   8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois     
      Collegiate:   7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Crawford, Univ. of Southern Calif.    
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1  Shelley, Kiley                   Butler                      
      2  Carajohn, Candice                Loyola (Ill.                
      3  Brown, Briana                    Jackson Stat                
      4  Linton, Christienne              Ohio State                  
      5  Lee, Javette                     Cincinnati                  
      6  Johnson, Kimaya                  Ala-Huntsville              
      7  Moore, Brielle                   Tennessee State             
      8  Martin, Destany                  Northern Kentuck            
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1  Lake, Zandra                     Shorter                     
      2  Bowe, Nora                       Bellarmine                  
      3  Dunkley, Shona                   Indiana                     
      4  Johnson, Alexandria              Ohio State                  
      5  Dameus, Clairwin                 Tennessee State             
      6  Caldwell, Kayla                  Hillsdale                   
      7  Tolbert, Mariah                  Ala-Huntsville              
      8  Roark, Madison                   Bellarmine                  
    Heat 3  Prelims
      1  Carney, LaTia                    Tennessee State             
      2  Thomas, Evan                     Jackson Stat                
      3  Harding, DanHeisha               Cincinnati                  
      4  Baggett, Layne                   Miami (Ohio)                
      5  Edwards, Camille                 Indianapolis                
      6  Schmidt, Maddi                   Dayton                      
      7  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati                  
      8  Joseph, Marikka                  Xavier (Ohio                
    Heat 4  Prelims
      1  Davidson, Kryslynn               Shorter                     
      2  Zehner, Corinne                  Hillsdale                   
      3  Mudd, Erica                      Miami (Ohio)                
      4  Sanders, Je'Rica                 Cincinnati                  
      5  Sledge, Jillian                  Toledo                      
      6  Bange, Asia                      Marshall                    
      7  Daley, Tamala                    Shorter                     
      8  Divine, Ninah                    Loyola (Ill.                
    Heat 5  Prelims
      1  Richmond, Kendal                 Northern Kentuck            
      2  Goodwin, Tori                    Bellarmine                  
      3  Hughey, Xerina                   Miami (Ohio)                
      4  Franklin, Alexis                 Ohio State                  
      5  Cerdan, Elena                    Toledo                      
      6  Daniels, Alecia                  Marshall                    
      7  Julius, Terisha                  Jackson Stat                
      8  Ahbe, Kelsie                     Unattached                  
     
    Event 64  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 6:15 PM
     Top 8 times advance to a one heat final Saturday
     Can only advance to one heat final due to only 16 in trials
       Gladstein:   7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management           
      Collegiate:   7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin       
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Heat 1  Prelims
      1  Betts, Evan                      Xavier (Ohio                
      2  Wang, Mick                       Butler                      
      3  Hines, Justin                    Ohio State                  
      4  Arsenault, Calvin                Louisville                  
      5  McGee, Bentrell                  Jackson Stat                
      6  Harris, Shawn                    Tennessee State             
      7  Anderson, Derrick                Ohio State                  
      8  Mitchell, Randall                Xavier (Ohio                
    Heat 2  Prelims
      1  Smith, Reggie                    Indiana                     
      2  Wright, Jeremiah                 Unattached                  
      3  Raffin, Matthew                  Hillsdale                   
      4  Robertson, Donovan               Ohio State                  
      5  Brady, Geoffrey                  Jackson Stat                
      6  Bray, Zachary                    Indiana                     
      7  Murphy, Elliot                   Hillsdale                   
      8  Griffin, Jason                   Tennessee State             
     
    Event 67  Women 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:10 PM
     Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
       Gladstein:  2:03.01  2/12/2011   Molly Beckwith, Sauconly                   
      Collegiate:  2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, University of Tennessee       
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Seymour, Ashley                  Indiana                     
      2  VanHook, Chelsey                 Dayton                      
      3  Beaver, Megan                    Miami (Ohio)                
      4  Riley, Erin                      Miami (Ohio)                
      5  Olberding, Janel                 Ohio State                  
      6  Kerst, Amy                       Hillsdale                   
      7  Willman, Helen                   Ohio State                  
      8  Mellen, MaryKate                 Ball State                  
      9  Vargas, Stephanie                Loyola (Ill.                
     10  Riethman, Madison                Xavier (Ohio                
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Ahlrichs, Anna                   Xavier (Ohio                
      2  Ramos, Audrey                    Xavier (Ohio                
      3  McShea, Erin                     St. Norbert                 
      4  Oren, Emily                      Hillsdale                   
      5  Zets, Emilee                     Ball State                  
      6  Johnson, Brianna                 Indiana                     
      7  McCaffrey, Victoria              Hillsdale                   
      8  Adams, Breanna                   Tennessee State             
      9  Dahl, Danielle                   Ball State                  
     10  Eashmond, D'Andrea               Jackson Stat                
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1  Winters, Molly                   Indiana                     
      2  Nicome, Krissle                  Jackson Stat                
      3  Prince, Oteia                    Tennessee State             
      4  Behnke, Amanda                   Unattached                  
      5  Winslow, Vicky                   Ala-Huntsville              
      6  Carlson, Erica                   Butler                      
      7  Royalty, Taylor                  Butler                      
      8  Morgan, Michaele                 Marshall                    
      9  McEntire, Lexie                  Marshall                    
     10  Lewis, Whitney                   Marshall                    
     11  Badie, Breiona                   Shorter                     
     
    Event 68  Men 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:25 PM
     Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
       Gladstein:  1:47.82  2/1/2008    Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College             
      Collegiate:  1:44.84  3/4/1985    Paul Ereng, University of Virginia         
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Perez, Carlos                    Shorter                     
      2  Weaver, Steven                   Ohio State                  
      3  Sorenson, Daniel                 Shorter                     
      4  Jamill, Jackson                  Tennessee State             
      5  prince, quamel                   Unattached                  
      6  Heppe, Nathan                    St. Norbert                 
      7  Kobunski, Nicholas               Xavier (Ohio                
      8  Brooks, Marvel                   Ohio State                  
      9  Wilson, Jeff                     Ala-Huntsville              
     10  Winter, Austin                   Xavier (Ohio                
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Grove, Curt                      Ohio State                  
      2  Hill, John                       Rend Lake                   
      3  Sabo, Joshua                     Ohio State                  
      4  Wojtowicz, Nolan                 Hillsdale                   
      5  Swift, Benny                     St. Norbert                 
      6  Atkins, Jonathan                 Jackson Stat                
      7  Ortega, Jose                     Ala-Huntsville              
      8  Ursprung, Matt                   Ala-Huntsville              
      9  Hanson, Christopher              Xavier (Ohio                
     10  McCutheon, Jalon                 Tennessee State             
     11  Douglas, Derek                   Shorter                     
     
    Event 69  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:50 PM
     Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
       Gladstein:  2:03.01  2/12/2011   Molly Beckwith, Sauconly                   
      Collegiate:  2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, University of Tennessee       
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Legg, Kirsty                     Butler                      
      2  Stearns, Rebecca                 Loyola (Ill.                
      3  Raby, Arianne                    Indiana                     
      4  Gwin, Samantha                   Indiana                     
      5  McGinnis, Shaniqua               Unattached                  
      6  Betts, Katherine                 Ohio State                  
      7  Crisler, Catherine               Loyola (Ill.                
      8  Wickware, Taylor                 Miami (Ohio)                
     
    Event 70  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:00 PM
     Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
       Gladstein:  1:47.82  2/1/2008    Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College             
      Collegiate:  1:44.84  3/4/1985    Paul Ereng, University of Virginia         
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Curr, Tom                        Butler                      
      2  Jordan, Craig                    Butler                      
      3  Morgan, Dameon                   Rend Lake                   
      4  Gornall, Jordan                  Indiana                     
      5  Vinnenberg, Jonathan             Unattached                  
      6  Perkins, Matthew                 Hillsdale                   
      7  Zygmunt, Luke                    Butler                      
      8  Canavin, Sean                    St Louis                    
     
    Event 73  Women 1 Mile Run
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 7:55 PM
     Black waterfall start before finish line
       Gladstein:  4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University           
      Collegiate:  4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, University of Colorado    
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Talhelm, Julia                   Indiana                     
      2  Gray, Jordan                     Unattached                  
      3  Brink, Tori                      Ohio State                  
      4  Brown, Sara                      Unattached                  
      5  Johnson, Brianna                 Indiana                     
      6  Wall, Lyndsey                    Indiana                     
      7  Behnke, Amanda                   Unattached                  
      8  Bess, Laura                      Miami (Ohio)                
      9  Frith, Emily                     Bellarmine                  
     10  Wagner, Maggie                   Bellarmine                  
     11  Borchers, Katie                  Ohio State                  
     12  Winters, Molly                   Indiana                     
     13  Love, Kaitlyn                    Butler                      
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Leonard, Celia                   Marshall                    
      2  Karas, Caterina                  Xavier (Ohio                
      3  McAlpine, Amber                  Cincinnati                  
      4  Jones, Rebekah                   I.U.P.U.I.                  
      5  Collins, Megan                   Dayton                      
      6  Wittig, Haley                    Indianapolis                
      7  Kerst, Amy                       Hillsdale                   
      8  Riggins, Julie                   I.U.P.U.I.                  
      9  Price, Kaitlin                   Xavier (Ohio                
     10  Clark, Rachel                    Xavier (Ohio                
     11  Whitmore, Mary                   Loyola (Ill.                
     12  Williams, Julia                  Butler                      
     13  Lee, Jenna                       Bellarmine                  
     14  Spicher, Shea                    Shorter                     
     15  Minagawa, Minori                 Ohio State                  
     16  Knapp, Sutton                    Indianapolis                
     17  McCaffrey, Victoria              Hillsdale                   
     18  Winslow, Vicky                   Ala-Huntsville              
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1  Williams, Katie                  I.U.P.U.I.                  
      2  Mumley, Lindsay                  Northern Kentuck            
      3  Bauer, Carly                     Cincinnati                  
      4  Gaffney, Kelsey                  Northern Kentuck            
      5  Nicome, Krissle                  Jackson Stat                
      6  Stroker, Sammantha               Marshall                    
      7  Logan, Ashley                    Shorter                     
      8  Eashmond, D'Andrea               Jackson Stat                
      9  Deitzer, Melissa                 Cincinnati                  
     10  Phares, Alexandria               Marshall                    
     
    Event 74  Men 1 Mile Run
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 8:15 PM
     Black waterfall start before finish line
       Gladstein:  3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West T.C.            
      Collegiate:  3:54.54  2/11/2012   Miles Batty, Brigham Young Univ.           
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Holahan, Joseph                  Indiana                     
      2  Nijhuis, Thijs                   Eastern Kentucky            
      3  Roller, Lance                    Indiana                     
      4  Hunter, Rorey                    Indiana                     
      5  Crist, Jason                     Unattached                  
      6  Perkins, Matthew                 Hillsdale                   
      7  Fife, Nolan                      Indiana                     
      8  Behnke, Adam                     Indiana                     
      9  Meddles, Wade                    Eastern Kentucky            
     10  Ricker, JR                       Indiana                     
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Smith, Brandon                   Unattached                  
      2  Schickel, Tyler                  Southern Indiana            
      3  Binns, Blaise                    Ala-Huntsville              
      4  Dotterweich, Nate                Bellarmine                  
      5  Arndt, Henry                     St Louis                    
      6  Gornall, Jordan                  Indiana                     
      7  Chandler, Mark                   Unattached                  
      8  Callison, Michael                Southern Indiana            
      9  Fenske, Andrew                   Loyola (Ill.                
     10  Coulter, Brent                   Unattached                  
     11  Aguinaga, Oscar                  Loyola (Ill.                
     12  Canavin, Sean                    St Louis                    
     13  Sabo, Joshua                     Ohio State                  
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1  Whitehead, Michael               Southern Indiana            
      2  Perez, Carlos                    Shorter                     
      3  O'Brien, Sean                    Indianapolis                
      4  Brajdic, Michael                 Ohio State                  
      5  McMillan, Benjamin               Indianapolis                
      6  Sorenson, Daniel                 Shorter                     
      7  Ortega, Jose                     Ala-Huntsville              
      8  Ursprung, Matt                   Ala-Huntsville              
      9  Zielinski, Corey                 Xavier (Ohio                
     10  Weaver, Steven                   Ohio State                  
     11  Landy, Mike                      Screaming Eagles            
     12  Buchholz, Connor                 Xavier (Ohio                
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      1  Swem, Daniel                     Unattached                  
      2  Makin, Josh                      Northern Kentuck            
      3  Orlando, Matt                    Xavier (Ohio                
      4  Kosiorek, Sage                   Butler                      
      5  Holmer, Brady                    Northern Kentuck            
      6  Wojtowicz, Nolan                 Hillsdale                   
      7  Hill, John                       Rend Lake                   
      8  Baum, Mitch                      Loyola (Ill.                
      9  Gains, Jahi                      Butler                      
     10  Tomczewski, Erik                 Northern Kentuck            
     
    Event 75  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 7:35 PM
     Black waterfall start before finish line
       Gladstein:  4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University           
      Collegiate:  4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, University of Colorado    
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Richardson, Margo                St Louis                    
      2  Hoover, Jessica                  Miami (Ohio)                
      3  Jefferson, Stephanie             New Balance                 
      4  Clark, Alyvia                    Loyola (Ill.                
      5  Musk, Angela                     Bellarmine                  
      6  Stuenkel, Sydney                 Loyola (Ill.                
      7  Seymour, Ashley                  Indiana                     
      8  Martin, Carissa                  Unattached                  
      9  Engel, Caitlin                   Indiana                     
     10  Fischer, Monica                  Miami (Ohio)                
     11  Gleason, Lizzie                  Dayton                      
     12  Cargill, Nicole                  Dayton                      
     
    Event 76  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 7:45 PM
     Black waterfall start before finish line
       Gladstein:  3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West T.C.            
      Collegiate:  3:54.54  2/11/2012   Miles Batty, Brigham Young Univ.           
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Stockberger, Danny               Team IN Elite               
      2  Turner, Desean                   Team IN Elite               
      3  Poore, Andrew                    Adidas                      
      4  Hubers, Ben                      Unattached                  
      5  Clarke, Ross                     Butler                      
      6  Schoch, Tim                      Team IN Elite               
      7  Bouchikhi, Soufiane              Eastern Kentucky            
      8  Bayer, Andrew                    Indiana                     
     
    Event 83  Women 3000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 4:45 PM
     White waterfall start
     Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
     one turn in alley then break
       Gladstein:  9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin  
      Collegiate:  8:24.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado    
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Govey, Paige                     Marshall                    
      2  Spiroff, Alexandra               Loyola (Ill.                
      3  Bartoldson, Lauren               Marshall                    
      4  Mortakis, Kelley                 Marshall                    
      5  Brink, Tori                      Ohio State                  
      6  Minagawa, Sakiko                 Ohio State                  
      7  Albers, Jessica                  Xavier (Ohio                
      8  Biteman, Addie                   Northern Kentuck            
      9  Minor, Lauren                    Southern Indiana            
     10  Fosnot, Alyson                   Butler                      
     11  Ollier, Katie                    Dayton                      
     12  Meyer, Kaitlyn                   Cincinnati                  
     13  McClanahan, Kaylee               Southern Indiana            
     14  Armstrong, Nicole                Dayton                      
     15  Edon, Caitlynn                   Ball State                  
     16  Crawford, Kelsey                 Ala-Huntsville              
     17  Turley, Samantha                 Butler                      
     18  Oren, Emily                      Hillsdale                   
     
    Event 84  Men 3000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 5:00 PM
     White waterfall start
     Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
     one turn in alley then break
       Gladstein:  7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University           
      Collegiate:  7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas     
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Smith, Carl                      Unattached                  
      2  Ronnoh, Adams                    Eastern Kentucky            
      3  Skeete, Owen                     Indiana                     
      4  Autio, Jacob                     Loyola (Ill.                
      5  Esselink, Evan                   Indiana                     
      6  Neff, Jackson                    Ohio State                  
      7  Guy, Johnnie                     Southern Indiana            
      8  Skrabacz, Jared                  Loyola (Ill.                
      9  Ohlman, Thomas                   Xavier (Ohio                
     10  Chwalek, Brendan                 Northern Kentuck            
     11  Taersboel, Mads                  Eastern Kentucky            
     12  Vandermosten, Sean               Eastern Kentucky            
     13  Geer, Hank                       Xavier (Ohio                
     14  Anderson, Tom                    Butler                      
     15  Oblinger, Kevin                  Butler                      
     16  Fallon, Christopher              Ohio State                  
     17  Pence, Tyler                     Southern Indiana            
     18  Schwartzer, Matthew              Unattached                  
     19  Mullins, Kodi                    Butler                      
     20  Roche, Joshua                    Indiana                     
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Perronie, Dominic                Bellarmine                  
      2  Cutter, Ryan                     Unattached                  
      3  Hanle, Curtis                    Ohio State                  
      4  Parks, Cody                      Bellarmine                  
      5  Hickman, Luke                    Hillsdale                   
      6  Sandlin, Robert                  Bellarmine                  
      7  Rubellke, Nathan                 St Louis                    
      8  Horsman, Bryan                   Unattached                  
      9  Hannaford, Brian                 Ohio State                  
     10  Van Egmond, Matthew              Hillsdale                   
     11  Redd, Jordan                     Ohio State                  
     12  Hannaford, Jeff                  Ohio State                  
     13  Holtkamp, Zac                    Northern Kentuck            
     14  Bell, John                       Hillsdale                   
     15  Brajdic, Michael                 Ohio State                  
     16  Stoddard, Eric                   St Louis                    
     17  Westfall, Nathan                 Unattached                  
     18  Schenkel, Keith                  Xavier (Ohio                
     19  Pupino, Nicholas                 Ohio State                  
     20  Webber, JJ                       Northern Kentuck            
     
    Event 85  Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 7:05 PM
     White waterfall start
     Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
     one turn in alley then break
       Gladstein:  9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin  
      Collegiate:  8:24.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado    
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Frazier, Elisa                   Miami (Ohio)                
      2  Fischer, Clare                   Xavier (Ohio                
      3  Edon, Courtney                   Ball State                  
      4  Raby, Arianne                    Indiana                     
      5  Wilson, Erika                    Southern Indiana            
      6  Ginther, Samantha                Indiana                     
      7  Chojnacky, Mackenzie             Toledo                      
      8  Janezic, Megan                   Loyola (Ill.                
      9  Tullis, Brooke                   Toledo                      
     10  Belair, Kaylin                   Toledo                      
     11  Hirt, Molly                      Unattached                  
     12  Pease, Sarah                     Unattached                  
     13  McKillop, Lauren                 Butler                      
     14  Thomas, Michelle                 Ohio State                  
     15  Howes, Erica                     Miami (Ohio)                
     16  Duerksen, Kelsey                 Indiana                     
     17  Fischer, Abby                    Xavier (Ohio                
     18  Girgis, Melissa                  Miami (Ohio)                
     
    Event 86  Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 7:20 PM
     White waterfall start
     Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
     one turn in alley then break
       Gladstein:  7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University           
      Collegiate:  7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas     
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Vasquez, Sam                     Total Sports                
      2  Draper, Mark                     New Balance                 
      3  Nierman, Robby                   Indiana                     
      4  Elliot, Matt                     Brooks                      
      5  Mannix, Tristan                  Screaming Eagles            
      6  Jordan, Michael                  Southern Indiana            
      7  Penzenstadler, Sam               Loyola (Ill.                
      8  Bennett, Solomon                 Screaming Eagles            
      9  Emanual, Lee                     Total Sports                
     10  Dahleen, Zach                    S. Illinois                 
     11  Mayhew, Zachary                  Indiana                     
     
    Event 87  Women 5000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 8:40 PM
     White waterfall start
     Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
     one turn in alley then break
       Gladstein:  15:57.10  1/21/1989   Michelle Deckers, Indiana University      
      Collegiate:  15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence College             
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  LaViste, Ericka                  Loyola (Ill.                
      2  DeVries, Katelyn                 Ball State                  
      3  Hilton, Nicole                   Ohio State                  
      4  Hancock, Amanda                  Miami (Ohio)                
      5  Lamb, Anna                       Miami (Ohio)                
      6  Morgan, Sharon                   Toledo                      
      7  Weiler, Liz                      Toledo                      
      8  Mellen, MaryKate                 Ball State                  
      9  Myers, Natalie                   St Louis                    
     10  Tracy, Ella                      Loyola (Ill.                
     11  Fyalka, Lauren                   St Louis                    
     12  Fosnot, Alyson                   Butler                      
     13  Ingraham, Stephanie              Toledo                      
     14  Hoffmaster, Chelsea              Xavier (Ohio                
     15  Hoefert, Jessica                 St Louis                    
     16  Poulsen, Brenna                  Miami (Ohio)                
     17  edwards, rosie                   Unattached                  
     18  Thomas, Michelle                 Ohio State                  
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Pace, Anne                       Cincinnati                  
      2  Kaiser, Megan                    Bellarmine                  
      3  Kruse, Michelle                  Ala-Huntsville              
      4  Mattingly, Amy                   I.U.P.U.I.                  
      5  Mossler, Emily                   Unattached                  
      6  Cardosi, Calesse                 Xavier (Ohio                
      7  Kilgore, Chelsea                 Hillsdale                   
      8  Galat, Kristina                  Hillsdale                   
      9  Kreider, Mallory                 Ohio State                  
     10  Pease, Rachel                    I.U.P.U.I.                  
     11  Cave, Stephanie                  Indianapolis                
     12  Clemons, Rachel                  Bellarmine                  
     13  Earman, Ashley                   Cincinnati                  
     14  Downs, Rebecca                   I.U.P.U.I.                  
     15  Duncan, Victoria                 Northern Kentuck            
     16  Galloway, Julia                  Marshall                    
     17  Kluesner, Kelsey                 Unattached                  
     18  Brooks, Leah                     I.U.P.U.I.                  
     19  Mazzei, Sarah                    Xavier (Ohio                
     20  Spence, Kasey                    Ala-Huntsville              
     21  Leonard, Zoe                     Marshall                    
     22  Justice, Kayla                   Northern Kentuck            
     23  Hooper, Kaitlyn                  Northern Kentuck            
     
    Event 88  Men 5000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Friday 1/18/2013 - 9:25 PM
     White waterfall start
     Athletes 13 and up to the outer alley white waterfall and
     one turn in alley then break
       Gladstein:  13:39.54  12/9/2011   Diego Estrada, Northern Arizona Univ.     
      Collegiate:  13:08.28  2/11/2012   Lawi Lalang, University of Arizona        
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Smith, DaCosta                   Ala-Huntsville              
      2  Kelsey, Chris                    Butler                      
      3  Wolfer, Andy                     Northern Kentuck            
      4  Harm, Rick                       Northern Kentuck            
      5  Overway, Kyle                    Indiana                     
      6  Miller, Nick                     Loyola (Ill.                
      7  Thornburg, Alex                  Loyola (Ill.                
      8  Schirmer, Jeff                   Unattached                  
      9  Zellmer, Tim                     St Louis                    
     10  Casey, Kameron                   Indianapolis                
     11  Butler, John                     Hillsdale                   
     12  Bemowski, Joey                   Ala-Huntsville              
     13  Cushman, Alex                    Indianapolis                
     14  Mirth, Joshua                    Hillsdale                   
     15  Culler, Keigan                   Butler                      
     16  Scolarici, Michael               St Louis                    
     17  Peterson, Trevin                 Northern Kentuck            
     18  Mundy, Tyeson                    Unattached                  
     19  Liechty, Spencer                 Xavier (Ohio                
     20  Coniglio, Matt                   Xavier (Ohio                
     21  Moore, Aaron                     Xavier (Ohio                
     22  Foss, Josh                       Unattached                  
     23  Hostettler, Jack                 St Louis                    
     
    Event 91  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 2:45 PM
     First leg, blue starting line, two turns in lane then break
       Gladstein:  3:38.89  2007        University of Illinois, University of Illin
      Collegiate:  3:27.66  3/15/2003   , University of Texas                      
                            Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, & Richards            
         School                                                                 
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Indiana University  'A'                                      
         1) Hunter, Elise                   2) Roller, Brie                   
         3) Bell, Maggie                    4) Franklin, Antonia              
      3  Loyola (Ill.) University  'A'                                
         1) Carajohn, Candice               2) Kinney, Jade                   
         3) Stearns, Rebecca                4) Davis, Amber                   
      4  Ohio State University  'A'                                   
         1) Cavin, Aisha                    2) Johnson, Alexandria            
         3) Hoerr, Cheyenne                 4) Franklin, Alexis               
      5  Miami (Ohio) University  'A'                                 
         1) Allen, Kala                     2) Myers, Charlotte               
         3) Wollney, Kathie                 4) Walter, Gretchen               
      6  Tennessee State University  'A'                              
         1) Todd, Gabrielle                 2) Adams, Breanna                 
         3) Owens, Jasmine                  4) Jackson, Ashontae              
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      2  University of Indianapolis  'A'                              
         1) Martin, Deltarae                2) Allen, Kierra                  
         3) Martin, LaTisha                 4) Miller, Haley                  
      3  Indiana University  'B'                                      
         1) Williams, La Toya               2) Gwin, Samantha                 
         3) Wiley, Taylor                   4) Dunkley, Shona                 
      4  Loyola (Ill.) University  'B'                                
         1) Alvarez, Andrea                 2) Butler, Anietra                
         3) Kuss, Krista                    4) Walker, Breanna                
      5  Ball State University  'A'                                   
         1) Behrendt, Katie                 2) Kropf, Rebecca                 
         3) Wallace, Lindsay                4) Lange, Hannah                  
      6  University of Cincinnati  'A'                                
         1) Portis, Shanay                  2) Lee, Javette                   
         3) Grant, Jada                     4) Woodall, Kenya                 
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      2  Jackson State University  'A'                                
         1) Thomas, Evan                    2) Balogun, Munirat               
         3) Parker, Shannon                 4) Lewis, A'Kendra                
      3  Shorter University  'A'                                      
         1) Walker, Ayana                   2) Ballard, Ashley                
         3) Spikes, Lakeisha                4) Helm, Daisy                    
      4  University of Toledo  'A'                                    
         1) Sledge, Jillian                 2) Woodrum, Sarah                 
         3) Williams, Lexis                 4) Dickerson, Ciara               
      5  Bellarmine University  'A'                                   
         1) Roark, Madison                  2) Goodwin, Tori                  
         3) Wrocklage, Olivia               4) Jones, Meghan                  
      6  Hillsdale College  'A'                                       
         1) Benjamin, Erin                  2) Gagne, Danielle                
         3) Zehner, Corinne                 4) Caywood, Becky                 
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      2  St. Norbert College  'A'                                     
         1) Braatz, Kari                    2) Kerner, Jaclyn                 
         3) Nonnemacher, Calli              4) McShea, Erin                   
      3  Univ. of Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             
         1) Simpson, Kedeshia               2) Williams, Eden                 
         3) Scroggins, Briyonna             4) Tolbert, Mariah                
      4  Tennessee State University  'B'                              
         1) Taylor, Diera                   2) Carney, LaTia                  
         3) Riley, Kya                      4) Burr, Ja'Lyn                   
      5  Ohio State University  'B'                                   
         1) Horn, Ivy                       2) Glover, Jasmine                
         3) Schwartz, Emily                 4) Moxley, Jordan                 
      6  Shorter University  'B'                                      
         1) Satterfield, Kaileigh           2) Smith, Alexis                  
         3) Davidson, Kryslynn              4) Thomas, Chelsey                
     
    Event 92  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 3:05 PM
     First leg, blue starting line, two turns in lane then break
       Gladstein:  3:11.07  2007        , University of Minnesota                  
      Collegiate:  3:03.51  3/12/2005   , University of Florida                    
                            Clarke, Middleton, Pastor, & Clement              
         School                                                                 
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Ohio State University  'B'                                   
         1) Brooks, Marcus                  2) Norris, Luke                   
         3) Austin, Armand                  4) Grove, Curt                    
      2  Indiana University  'A'                                      
         1) Etgen, Cortland                 2) Pierre Louis, Nathan           
         3) Roller, Lance                   4) Sult, Tyler                    
      3  Rend Lake College  'A'                                       
         1) Sapp, Maurice                   2) Johnson, Jeremy                
         3) Sherrer, Holland                4) Morgan, Dameon                 
      4  Ohio State University  'A'                                   
         1) Smith, Korbin                   2) Brooks, Marvel                 
         3) Blanks, Antonio                 4) Page, Champ                    
      5  Loyola (Ill.) University  'A'                                
         1) Wetzel, Mike                    2) Abbott, Bay                    
         3) Glastetter, Kevin               4) Murray, Declan                 
      6  University of Indianapolis  'A'                              
         1) Flournoy, Jerel                 2) Qualls, Quinntyn               
         3) Gardner, Robert                 4) Kindred, Jermel                
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Indiana University  'B'                                      
         1) Pierce, Cory                    2) Bray, Zachary                  
         3) Smith, Reggie                   4) Turner, Nick                   
      2  Tennessee State University  'A'                              
         1) johnson, michael                2) Jamill, Jackson                
         3) Hippolyte, Osafa                4) Michael, Jahleel               
      3  Loyola (Ill.) University  'B'                                
         1) Johnson, Kyle                   2) Van Portfliet, Ryan            
         3) Brady, Ned                      4) Lehman, Christian              
      4  Bellarmine University  'A'                                   
         1) Findlater, Jared                2) Williams, Damar                
         3) McKinney, Nathan                4) Klosterman, Sean               
      5  Jackson State University  'A'                                
         1) Wilson, Jeremy                  2) McIntosh, Jamie                
         3) Guice, Antoine                  4) Johnson, Tamarick              
      6  Univ. of Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             
         1) Hampton, Stephon                2) Goddard, Adrian                
         3) Cage, Dezmen                    4) Parks, Brennan                 
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1  Shorter University  'B'                                      
         1) Huntley, Allen                  2) Moon, Bradley                  
         3) Wilson, Kirk                    4) Howard, Kedemah                
      2  Indiana University  'C'                                      
         1) Holahan, Joseph                 2) Gornall, Jordan                
         3) Hunter, Rorey                   4) Ricker, JR                     
      3  Jackson State University  'B'                                
         1) McGee, Bentrell                 2) Jobodwana, Anaso               
         3) Brady, Geoffrey                 4) Atkins, Jonathan               
      4  Hillsdale College  'A'                                       
         1) Jones, Maurice                  2) Van Dyke, Jared                
         3) Raffin, Matthew                 4) Murphy, Elliot                 
      5  Shorter University  'A'                                      
         1) Rice, Cole                      2) Smith, Adika                   
         3) White, Dwight                   4) Roachfoard, Gregory            
      6  Tennessee State University  'B'                              
         1) Burton, Lamonte                 2) Key, Tamorron                  
         3) Griffin, Jason                  4) Thornton, Emmanuel             
     
    Event 93  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 2:15 PM
     Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
       Gladstein:  8:49.71  1988        Indiana University                         
      Collegiate:  8:25.50  2/7/1987    , Villanova University                     
                            Procaccio, Grant, DiMuro, & Halliday              
         School                                                                 
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Indiana University  'A'                                      
         1) Talhelm, Julia                  2) Ginther, Samantha              
         3) Engel, Caitlin                  4) Duerksen, Kelsey               
      2  Ohio State University  'A'                                   
         1) Betts, Katherine                2) Borchers, Katie                
         3) Olberding, Janel                4) Brink, Tori                    
      3  Unattached  'A'                                              
         1) Brown, Sara                     2) Hirt, Molly                    
         3) Ahbe, Kelsie                    4) Gray, Jordan                   
      4  Loyola (Ill.) University  'A'                                
         1) Clark, Alyvia                   2) Stuenkel, Sydney               
         3) Whitmore, Mary                  4) Crisler, Catherine             
      5  University of Cincinnati  'A'                                
         1) Christ, Hannah                  2) Mueller, Kelsey                
         3) McPherson, April                4) Good, Kaitlyn                  
      6  Xavier (Ohio) University  'A'                                
         1) Clark, Rachel                   2) Karas, Caterina                
         3) Ramos, Audrey                   4) Price, Kaitlin                 
      7  Shorter University  'A'                                      
         1) Spicher, Shea                   2) Logan, Ashley                  
         3) McDaniel, Rachel                4) Badie, Breiona                 
      8  Ohio State University  'B'                                   
         1) Minagawa, Sakiko                2) Minagawa, Minori               
         3) Willman, Helen                  4) Thomas, Michelle               
     
    Event 94  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 1/19/2013 - 2:30 PM
     Yellow starting line, one turn in lane/alley then break
       Gladstein:  7:30.50  1978        Murray State University                    
      Collegiate:  7:17.45  3/11/1989   , Clemson University                       
                            Radziwinski, Whittman, Greyling, & Herrington     
         School                                                                 
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Indiana University  'A'                                      
         1) Skeete, Owen                    2) Roche, Joshua                  
         3) Fife, Nolan                     4) Nierman, Robby                 
      2  University of Cincinnati  'A'                                
         1) Barney, Brian                   2) Neyer, Kyle                    
         3) Rohmann, Cameron                4) Williamson, Tony               
      3  Loyola (Ill.) University  'A'                                
         1) Aguinaga, Oscar                 2) Penzenstadler, Sam             
         3) Autio, Jacob                    4) Baum, Mitch                    
      4  Unattached  'A'                                              
         1) Smith, Brandon                  2) Crist, Jason                   
         3) Vinnenberg, Jonathan            4) Chandler, Mark                 
      5  Unattached  'B'                                              
         1) Smith, Carl                     2) Schwartzer, Matthew            
         3) Coulter, Brent                  4) Mundy, Tyeson                  
      6  Xavier (Ohio) University  'A'                                
         1) Zielinski, Corey                2) Orlando, Matt                  
         3) Ohlman, Thomas                  4) Buchholz, Connor               
    

      Check back soon
      Indiana Sports Properties