Track & Field



    Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2012 12:39 PM
                         Hoosier Open - 12/7/2012 to 12/8/2012                     
                                 Gladstein Fieldhouse                              
                                     Meet Program                                  
     
    Event 30  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 12/8/2012 - 9:00 AM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      3  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                    
      4  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
      5  Drouin, Derek                    Indiana                     
      6  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
     
    Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 12/8/2012 - 9:30 AM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      3  Ahbe, Kelsie                     Unattached                  
      4  Woodard, Courtney                Indiana                     
      5  Wallace, Lindsay                 Ball State                  
     
    Event 30  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 12/8/2012 - 9:30 AM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
      2  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      3  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
      4  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                    
      5  Drouin, Derek                    Indiana                     
     
    Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 12/8/2012 - 10:00 AM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Wallace, Lindsay                 Ball State                  
      2  Ahbe, Kelsie                     Unattached                  
      3  Woodard, Courtney                Indiana                     
     
    Event 30  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 12/8/2012 - 10:20 AM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                    
      2  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
      3  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      4  Drouin, Derek                    Indiana                     
      5  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
     
    Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 12/8/2012 - 11:00 AM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Woodard, Courtney                Indiana                     
      2  Wallace, Lindsay                 Ball State                  
      3  Ahbe, Kelsie                     Unattached                  
     
    Event 30  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 12/8/2012 - 11:10 AM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      2  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
      3  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                    
      4  Drouin, Derek                    Indiana                     
      5  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
     
    Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 12/8/2012 - 11:45 AM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Wallace, Lindsay                 Ball State                  
      2  Woodard, Courtney                Indiana                     
      3  Ahbe, Kelsie                     Unattached                  
     
    Event 30  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 12/8/2012 - 12:10 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Drouin, Derek                    Indiana                     
      2  Buckles, Daniel                  Kentucky                    
      3  Anderson, Dylan                  Indiana                     
      4  Keller, Stephen                  Indiana                     
      5  Gerbick, Matt                    Indiana                     
     
    Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
    Saturday 12/8/2012 - 12:30 PM
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Wallace, Lindsay                 Ball State                  
      2  Ahbe, Kelsie                     Unattached                  
      3  Woodard, Courtney                Indiana                     
    

      Check back soon
      Indiana Sports Properties