Counsilman Billingsley Aq. Center- IU - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 6:54 PM  9/26/2013  Page 1
2013 LCM Relay Rally - 9/26/2013
Results - 2013 IU LCM Relay RallyI
 
Event 1  Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
    A
Indiana University-IN
3:45.38
 
1
1) Vrooman, Lindsay A W21
2) r:+0.27 Flederbach, Kait W21
3) r:+0.36 Schmuhl, Steve M20
4) r:+0.26 Miller, Jackson M18
25.26
52.96
55.90
23.65
58.44
58.08
r:+0.89
    B
Indiana University-IN
3:48.01
 
2
1) Gerth, Matt M M21
2) r:+0.39 Wells, James M21
3) r:+0.22 Armstrong, Stephanie W21
4) r:+0.24 Barker, Olivia W18
28.87
1:00.43
59.70
54.14
25.49
53.74
r:+0.77  25.71
    A
Indiana University Swim Team-IN
4:13.18
 
3
1) Hinshaw, Ryan M M23
2) r:+0.38 Schwab, Nicholas M23
3) r:+0.45 Lamberson, Allie W20
4) r:+0.35 Specht, Ashley W22
31.41
1:06.65
1:10.82
58.40
27.66
57.31
r:+1.05  28.78
    A
Bloomington Swim Club-IN
4:26.14
 
4
1) Grogg, Max W M14
2) r:+0.40 Glascock, Seth M13
3) r:+0.29 Looze, Mackenzie W13
4) r:+0.37 Hohman, Katie W13
34.29
1:11.92
1:05.12
17.29
1:04.82
30.67
1:04.28
r:+0.77  31.08
    A
Martinsville Swim Team-IN
4:28.79
 
5
1) Ice, David J M18
2) r:+0.42 Colliver, Elizabeth W14
3) r:+0.43 Schnaiter, Carrie W16
4) r:+0.50 Hartley, Chance M18
27.46
59.15
1:11.80
33.44
1:12.44
33.06
1:05.40
r:+0.84  30.46
 
Event 2  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
    B
Indiana University-IN
4:14.92
 
1
1) Pammett, Cynthia A 19
2) r:+0.28 Szekeres, Dorina 21
3) r:+0.44 Maclean, Brenna 21
4) r:+0.26 Scott, Audrey 18
31.21
1:05.83
1:06.84
31.85
1:01.58
1:00.67
r:+0.82  28.92
    A
Indiana University-IN
DQ
 
---
1) Kristiansen, Siri Eva 20
2) r:+0.18 Pasloski, Bronwyn 20
3) r:+0.24 Carroll, Shelby 19
4) r:-0.04 Marchuk, Stephanie 18
29.11
1:00.48
1:04.45
30.06
1:03.43
29.69
1:03.57
r:+0.80  30.59
 
Event 6  Mixed 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
    A
Indiana University-IN
1:53.50
 
1
1) Wells, James M M21
2) r:+0.32 Miller, Cody M21
3) r:NRT Dalesandro, Gia W18
4) r:NRT Barker, Olivia W18
27.40
28.07
29.83
28.20
    B
Indiana University-IN
1:58.61
 
2
1) Day, Allie M W20
2) r:+0.40 Kurz, Tanner M20
3) r:NRT Webb, Madelon W20
4) r:NRT Gerth, Matt M21
23.62
33.68
29.53
31.78
 
Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
    B
Indiana University-IN
2:07.51
 
1
1) Carroll, Shelby E 19
2) r:+0.32 Barker, Olivia 18
3) r:NRT Pressey, Bailey 18
4) r:NRT Dalesandro, Gia 18
28.69
30.13
36.86
31.83
    A
Indiana University-IN
2:14.35
 
2
1) Padget, Grace E 19
2) r:+0.27 Hayes, Heather 18
3) r:NRT Thompson, Rachel 19
4) r:NRT Webb, Madelon 20
29.16
34.91
35.75
34.53
 
Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
    A
Indiana University-IN
1:54.69
 
1
1) Goss, Curtis S 19
2) r:+0.38 Nichols, Blaine 19
3) r:NRT Steinkamp, Joe 18
4) r:NRT Lorentz, Samuel 18
25.58
27.29
31.20
30.62
    B
Indiana University-IN
1:58.30
 
2
1) Crabtree, Murray T 21
2) r:+0.17
3) r:NRT Winck, John 19
4) r:NRT Lete, Luke 18
26.00
27.24
34.58
30.48
Counsilman Billingsley Aq. Center- IU - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 6:54 PM  9/26/2013  Page 2
2013 LCM Relay Rally - 9/26/2013
Results - 2013 IU LCM Relay RallyI
 
Event 11  Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
    A
Indiana University-IN
1:42.60
 
1
1) Flederbach, Kait R W21
2) r:+0.31 Armstrong, Stephanie W21
3) r:NRT Kurz, Tanner M20
4) r:NRT Miller, Cody M21
23.94
24.61
27.18
r:+0.75  26.87
    B
Indiana University-IN
1:45.14
 
2
1) Dalesandro, Gia R W18
2) r:+0.13 Lips, Haley W19
3) r:NRT Hurley, Mike M21
4) r:NRT Johnson, Kyle M19
25.08
24.85
27.23
r:+0.73  27.98
 
Event 12  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
    B
Indiana University-IN
1:55.50
 
1
1) Marchuk, Stephanie M 18
2) r:+0.22 Thompson, Rachel 19
3) r:NRT Pressey, Bailey 18
4) r:NRT Armstrong, Stephanie 21
27.63
28.50
30.66
r:+0.77  28.71
    A
Indiana University-IN
1:57.32
 
2
1) Dicapua, Claudia A 18
2) r:+0.22 Padget, Grace 19
3) r:NRT Webb, Madelon 20
4) r:NRT Scott, Audrey 18
29.61
28.78
30.42
r:+0.74  28.51
 
Event 13  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
    B
Indiana University-IN
1:41.43
 
1
1) Aarons, Brent J 19
2) r:+0.52 Smith, Grayson 19
3) r:NRT Stamper, Bradley 18
4) r:NRT Butler, Philip 18
50.88
24.93
r:+0.74  25.62
    A
Indiana University-IN
1:42.57
 
2
1) Steinkamp, Joe M 18
2) r:+0.01 Mohler, Michael 22
3) r:NRT Goss, Curtis 19
4) r:NRT Crabtree, Murray 21
26.37
26.27
24.24
r:+0.65  25.69
 
Event 16  Mixed 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
    A
Indiana University-IN
4:13.47
 
1
1) Day, Allie M W20
2) r:+0.28 Hurley, Mike M21
3) r:+0.27 Kurz, Tanner M20
4) r:+0.41 Lips, Haley W19
28.35
58.42
58.63
26.46
1:09.81
32.28
1:06.61
32.91
    B
Indiana University-IN
4:16.78
 
2
1) Wells, James M M21
2) r:+0.46 Hayes, Heather W18
3) r:+0.27 Barker, Olivia W18
4) r:+0.33 Schmuhl, Steve M20
25.69
54.34
1:03.24
29.35
1:17.74
35.32
1:01.46
29.55
    C
Indiana University-IN
4:16.85
 
3
1) Carroll, Mikayla M W18
2) r:+0.03 Nichols, Blaine M19
3) r:+0.51 Johnson, Kyle M19
4) r:+0.08 Armstrong, Stephanie W21
28.91
59.81
1:00.76
28.14
1:08.73
32.26
1:07.55
33.94
    A
Indiana University Swim Team-IN
4:52.72
 
4
1) Hinshaw, Ryan M M23
2) r:+0.08 Specht, Ashley W22
3) r:+0.34 Schwab, Nicholas M23
4) r:+0.27 Lamberson, Allie W20
35.75
1:15.81
1:03.42
1:17.37
35.47
1:16.12
39.42
    A
Bloomington Swim Club-IN
5:05.49
 
5
1) Grogg, Max W M14
2) r:-0.53 King, Creighton M13
3) r:+0.36 Long, Emily W13
4) r:+0.24 Looze, Mackenzie W13
1:05.21
1:17.65
1:27.04
1:15.59
    A
Martinsville Swim Team-IN
5:11.05
 
6
1) Hartley, Chance C M18
2) r:+0.41 Ice, David M18
3) r:+0.65 Schnaiter, Carrie W16
4) r:+0.43 Colliver, Elizabeth W14
34.59
1:12.38
1:23.29
36.18
1:28.38
41.26
1:07.00
32.74