Men's Swimming



    Recap |  Photo Gallery 

    Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                               IU - TX - MI - 10/25/2013                           
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Indiana University-IN  'A'                                  1:42.36  
         1) Snodgrass, Brooklyn SO          2) Pasloski, Bronwyn R SR         
         3) Dalesandro, Gia R FR            4) Flederbach, Kait R SR          
                      13.01       25.78 (25.78)       39.07 (13.29)       54.72 (28.94)
            1:06.01 (11.29)     1:19.55 (24.83)     1:30.57 (11.02)     1:42.36 (22.81)
      2 University of Texas-ST  'B'                                 1:42.72  
         1) Karosas, Tasija A FR            2) Surhoff, Jordan J FR           
         3) Wong, Brynne A FR               4) Hooper, Alex C SR              
                      13.16       26.20 (26.20)       39.60 (13.40)       55.40 (29.20)
            1:06.41 (11.01)     1:19.68 (24.28)     1:42.72 (23.04)                    
      3 University of Texas-ST  'A'                                 1:43.03  
         1) Moldenhauer, Lily O SR          2) Cox, Madisyn L FR              
         3) Smith, Skylar S JR              4) Jaques, Gretchen K JR          
                      12.69       25.74 (25.74)       39.12 (13.38)       55.21 (29.47)
            1:06.38 (11.17)     1:20.03 (24.82)     1:31.04 (11.01)     1:43.03 (23.00)
      4 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                             1:43.35  
         1) Lau, Claudia C JR               2) Oldershaw, Marni SO            
         3) Hubbard, Nikki K SR             4) Frost, Maddy J FR              
                      13.27       26.56 (26.56)       39.28 (12.72)       54.98 (28.42)
            1:06.09 (11.11)     1:19.87 (24.89)     1:31.06 (11.19)     1:43.35 (23.48)
      5 Indiana University-IN  'B'                                  1:44.00  
         1) Day, Allie M JR                 2)                                
         3) Barker, Olivia K FR             4) Armstrong, Stephanie A SR      
                      13.00       26.05 (26.05)       40.28 (14.23)       55.99 (29.94)
            1:07.33 (11.34)     1:20.85 (24.86)     1:31.82 (10.97)     1:44.00 (23.15)
      6 Indiana University-IN  'C'                                 x1:46.51  
         1) Ress, Justine A JR              2) Hayes, Heather M FR            
         3) Pressey, Bailey M FR            4) Scott, Audrey T FR             
                      13.09       26.43 (26.43)       39.99 (13.56)       56.56 (30.13)
            1:07.92 (11.36)     1:21.77 (25.21)     1:33.53 (11.76)     1:46.51 (24.74)
      7 University of Texas-ST  'C'                                x1:48.53  
         1) Baxley, Rebecca N FR            2) Duran, Vanessa I FR            
         3) Cassidy, Victoria R SR          4) Low, Cheyenne M FR             
                      13.48                               41.27 ( )   1:48.53 (1:07.26)
     -- Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                                  DQ  
         1) DeLoof, Ali M SO                2) Chokran, Angie S SR            
         3) Mattingly, Zoe C SO             4) Salem, Julia F FR              
                      12.78       25.27 (25.27)       37.96 (12.69)       53.45 (28.18)
                                1:17.43 (23.98)     1:28.23 (10.80)          DQ (22.78)
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                             1:27.81  
         1) Wojciechowski, John A SR        2) Funk, Richard A JR             
         3) Bosch, Dylan SO                 4) Ortiz, Bruno JR                
                                  22.70 (22.70)                           47.03 (24.33)
                                1:08.49 (21.46)      1:17.46 (8.97)     1:27.81 (19.32)
      2 University of Texas-ST  'B'                                 1:29.51  
         1) Glass, Will B FR                2) Ganiel, Imri SO                
         3) Murray, John A SO               4) Weir, Caleb I SR               
                      11.52       23.18 (23.18)       34.13 (10.95)       47.83 (24.65)
               57.34 (9.51)     1:09.57 (21.74)      1:19.03 (9.46)     1:29.51 (19.94)
      3 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                             1:30.03  
         1) Chen, Jason FR                  2) McNamara, Matt SO              
         3) Raisky, Jeremy J SO             4) Tafuto, Vinny F FR             
                      11.83       23.43 (23.43)       34.68 (11.25)       48.71 (25.28)
               58.20 (9.49)     1:10.22 (21.51)      1:19.48 (9.26)     1:30.03 (19.81)
      4 Indiana University-IN  'A'                                  1:30.34  
         1) Wells, James M SR               2) Kurz, Tanner J SO              
         3) Miller, Cody W SR               4) Tavcar, Anze FR                
                      11.20       22.65 (22.65)       33.82 (11.17)       47.95 (25.30)
               57.84 (9.89)     1:09.88 (21.93)      1:19.60 (9.72)     1:30.34 (20.46)
      5 University of Texas-ST  'A'                                 1:30.93  
         1) Murphy, Patrick A SR            2) Licon, Will A FR               
         3) Smith, Clark P FR               4) Moore, Charlie W SR            
                      11.35       23.22 (23.22)       34.79 (11.57)       48.74 (25.52)
               58.61 (9.87)     1:10.74 (22.00)      1:20.26 (9.52)     1:30.93 (20.19)
      6 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                            x1:31.67  
         1) Raynor, Will J SO               2) Duckitt, Kyle M SR             
         3) Ballestas, Julian F FR          4) Wynalda, Michael J SR          
                                  23.51 (23.51)       34.86 (11.35)       48.89 (25.38)
                                1:11.55 (22.66)      1:21.15 (9.60)     1:31.67 (20.12)
      7 University of Texas-ST  'C'                                x1:33.49  
         1) Lemaistre, Ian I SO             2) Korman, Matt D JR              
         3) Ellis, Matt P FR                4) Skowronek, Andrew R FR         
                      12.13       23.96 (23.96)       35.31 (11.35)       49.35 (25.39)
              59.65 (10.30)     1:11.81 (22.46)     1:22.21 (10.40)     1:33.49 (21.68)
      8 Indiana University-IN  'C'                                  1:35.81  
         1) Goss, Curtis S SO               2) van Zundert, Marijn C FR       
         3) Johnson, Kyle A SO              4) Lorentz, Sam FR                
                      12.43       25.04 (25.04)       37.35 (12.31)       51.89 (26.85)
            1:02.15 (10.26)     1:14.69 (22.80)      1:24.53 (9.84)     1:35.81 (21.12)
      9 University of Texas-ST  'D'                                x1:35.86  
         1) Henry, Hayden P FR              2) Lockwood, Liam D SO            
         3) Martens, John T SO              4) Scheaffer, Chris R FR          
                      12.87       25.37 (25.37)       37.16 (11.79)       51.99 (26.62)
            1:02.20 (10.21)     1:14.69 (22.70)      1:24.59 (9.90)     1:35.86 (21.17)
     10 Indiana University-IN  'D'                                 x1:37.63  
         1) Lete, Luke Z FR                 2) Jastremski, Logan A SO         
         3) Powell, Joe R JR                4) Winck, John R SO               
                      13.08       25.94 (25.94)       38.11 (12.17)       53.09 (27.15)
            1:03.35 (10.26)     1:15.91 (22.82)     1:26.25 (10.34)     1:37.63 (21.72)
     -- Indiana University-IN  'B'                                       DQ  
         1) Glover, Bob S FR                2) Hurley, Mike M JR              
         3) Irwin, Max FR                   4) Thermos, Yianni FR             
                      12.07       23.95 (23.95)       35.98 (12.03)       50.24 (26.29)
               59.92 (9.68)     1:12.38 (22.14)      1:22.26 (9.88)          DQ (20.78)
     
    Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        SR Indiana-IN                     9:46.51  
                      27.64       57.17 (29.53)                             1:56.56 ( )
            2:26.13 (29.57)     2:55.67 (29.54)     3:25.31 (29.64)     3:54.82 (29.51)
            4:24.54 (29.72)     4:53.99 (29.45)     5:23.22 (29.23)     5:52.75 (29.53)
            6:22.26 (29.51)     6:51.75 (29.49)     7:21.36 (29.61)     7:51.11 (29.75)
            8:20.65 (29.54)     8:50.10 (29.45)     9:19.81 (29.71)     9:46.51 (26.70)
      2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      JR Texas-ST                       9:48.06  
                      27.66       57.46 (29.80)     1:27.18 (29.72)     1:56.83 (29.65)
            2:26.60 (29.77)     2:56.14 (29.54)     3:25.70 (29.56)     3:55.36 (29.66)
            4:24.86 (29.50)     4:54.32 (29.46)     5:23.79 (29.47)     5:53.31 (29.52)
            6:22.95 (29.64)     6:52.58 (29.63)     7:22.36 (29.78)     7:52.04 (29.68)
            8:21.62 (29.58)     8:51.32 (29.70)     9:20.34 (29.02)     9:48.06 (27.72)
      3 Lips, Haley C             SO Indiana-IN                     9:52.60  
                      27.92       57.58 (29.66)     1:27.48 (29.90)     1:57.61 (30.13)
            2:27.32 (29.71)     2:57.33 (30.01)     3:27.08 (29.75)     3:56.92 (29.84)
            4:26.73 (29.81)     4:56.73 (30.00)     5:26.88 (30.15)     5:56.94 (30.06)
            6:26.61 (29.67)     6:56.71 (30.10)     7:26.24 (29.53)     7:56.09 (29.85)
            8:25.60 (29.51)     8:55.05 (29.45)     9:24.30 (29.25)     9:52.60 (28.30)
      4 Leneave, Kelsey A         JR Texas-ST                      10:04.53  
                      27.81       57.52 (29.71)     1:27.48 (29.96)     1:57.66 (30.18)
            2:27.92 (30.26)     2:58.11 (30.19)     3:28.27 (30.16)     3:58.34 (30.07)
            4:28.61 (30.27)     4:58.98 (30.37)     5:29.23 (30.25)     5:59.69 (30.46)
            6:30.18 (30.49)     7:00.72 (30.54)     7:31.26 (30.54)     8:02.04 (30.78)
            8:32.81 (30.77)     9:03.64 (30.83)     9:34.35 (30.71)    10:04.53 (30.18)
      5 Webb, Lonnie M            JR Indiana-IN                    10:10.16  
                      13.69       28.79 (15.10)       44.00 (15.21)       59.25 (15.25)
            1:14.61 (15.36)     1:29.90 (15.29)     1:45.34 (15.44)     2:00.67 (15.33)
            2:16.15 (15.48)     2:31.42 (15.27)     2:46.82 (15.40)     3:02.03 (15.21)
            3:17.42 (15.39)     3:32.53 (15.11)     3:47.92 (15.39)     4:02.96 (15.04)
            4:18.43 (15.47)     4:33.59 (15.16)     4:49.10 (15.51)     5:04.41 (15.31)
            5:19.87 (15.46)     5:34.92 (15.05)     5:50.40 (15.48)     6:05.72 (15.32)
            6:21.06 (15.34)     6:36.13 (15.07)     6:51.45 (15.32)     7:06.68 (15.23)
            7:22.06 (15.38)     7:37.26 (15.20)     7:52.63 (15.37)     8:07.82 (15.19)
         10:10.16 (2:02.34)
      6 Wolf, Jessica J           SO Michigan-MI                   10:10.28  
                      28.11       58.48 (30.37)                             1:59.46 ( )
            2:30.03 (30.57)     3:00.73 (30.70)     3:31.36 (30.63)     4:02.16 (30.80)
            4:32.78 (30.62)     5:03.42 (30.64)     5:34.08 (30.66)     6:04.77 (30.69)
            6:35.68 (30.91)     7:06.50 (30.82)     7:37.20 (30.70)     8:07.85 (30.65)
            8:38.56 (30.71)     9:09.46 (30.90)     9:39.91 (30.45)    10:10.28 (30.37)
      7 Phillips, Kimmy A         JR Texas-ST                      10:11.62  
                      13.34       28.08 (14.74)       43.18 (15.10)       58.19 (15.01)
            1:13.61 (15.42)     1:28.91 (15.30)     1:44.20 (15.29)     1:59.55 (15.35)
            2:15.00 (15.45)     2:30.38 (15.38)     2:45.85 (15.47)     3:01.01 (15.16)
                                    3:31.80 ( )     3:47.16 (15.36)     4:02.51 (15.35)
            4:18.00 (15.49)     4:33.52 (15.52)     4:49.01 (15.49)     5:04.47 (15.46)
                                    5:35.55 ( )                             6:06.60 ( )
            6:22.11 (15.51)     6:37.59 (15.48)     6:53.02 (15.43)     7:08.24 (15.22)
            7:23.70 (15.46)     7:39.11 (15.41)     7:54.56 (15.45)     8:09.94 (15.38)
         10:11.62 (2:01.68)
      8 Marchuk, Stephanie M      FR Indiana-IN                   x10:14.78  
                      13.86       29.29 (15.43)       44.74 (15.45)     1:00.08 (15.34)
                                    1:31.11 ( )                             2:02.31 ( )
            2:17.97 (15.66)     2:33.44 (15.47)     2:49.00 (15.56)     3:04.35 (15.35)
            3:19.92 (15.57)     3:35.17 (15.25)     3:50.61 (15.44)     4:06.03 (15.42)
                                    4:36.72 ( )     4:51.98 (15.26)     5:07.29 (15.31)
                                    5:37.96 ( )     5:53.20 (15.24)     6:08.54 (15.34)
            6:23.74 (15.20)     6:38.98 (15.24)     6:54.34 (15.36)     7:09.63 (15.29)
            7:25.06 (15.43)     7:40.40 (15.34)     7:55.82 (15.42)     8:11.03 (15.21)
         10:14.78 (2:03.75)
      9 Leary, Mary Kate K        FR Michigan-MI                   10:27.43  
                      28.24       58.98 (30.74)     1:29.89 (30.91)     2:01.27 (31.38)
            2:32.80 (31.53)     3:04.19 (31.39)     3:35.93 (31.74)     4:07.92 (31.99)
            4:39.31 (31.39)     5:10.87 (31.56)     5:42.52 (31.65)     6:14.56 (32.04)
            6:46.51 (31.95)     7:18.32 (31.81)     7:50.13 (31.81)     8:22.40 (32.27)
            8:54.19 (31.79)     9:26.10 (31.91)     9:57.34 (31.24)    10:27.43 (30.09)
     10 Yeager, Erin E            SO Texas-ST                     x10:31.40  
                      13.45       28.45 (15.00)       43.72 (15.27)       59.32 (15.60)
            1:14.89 (15.57)     1:30.61 (15.72)     1:46.26 (15.65)     2:02.07 (15.81)
            2:18.01 (15.94)     2:33.96 (15.95)     2:49.59 (15.63)     3:05.56 (15.97)
            3:21.22 (15.66)     3:36.99 (15.77)     3:52.81 (15.82)     4:08.87 (16.06)
            4:24.74 (15.87)     4:40.89 (16.15)     4:56.86 (15.97)     5:13.12 (16.26)
            5:29.15 (16.03)     5:45.24 (16.09)     6:01.06 (15.82)     6:17.32 (16.26)
            6:33.16 (15.84)     6:49.19 (16.03)     7:05.07 (15.88)     7:21.09 (16.02)
            7:36.99 (15.90)     7:53.05 (16.06)     8:08.90 (15.85)     8:24.91 (16.01)
         10:31.40 (2:06.49)
     
    Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Jaeger, Connor L          SR Michigan-MI                    9:07.66  
                      25.13       52.67 (27.54)     1:20.28 (27.61)     1:48.19 (27.91)
            2:16.18 (27.99)     2:43.88 (27.70)     3:11.64 (27.76)     3:39.35 (27.71)
            4:07.00 (27.65)     4:34.87 (27.87)     5:02.48 (27.61)     5:30.04 (27.56)
            5:57.47 (27.43)     6:24.75 (27.28)     6:51.88 (27.13)     7:19.05 (27.17)
            7:46.10 (27.05)     8:13.32 (27.22)     8:40.69 (27.37)     9:07.66 (26.97)
      2 Lewis, Sam S              SO Texas-ST                       9:09.92  
                      25.93       53.44 (27.51)     1:21.30 (27.86)     1:49.96 (28.66)
            2:17.85 (27.89)     2:45.78 (27.93)     3:14.27 (28.49)     3:42.10 (27.83)
            4:09.92 (27.82)     4:37.58 (27.66)     5:04.95 (27.37)     5:32.30 (27.35)
            5:59.58 (27.28)     6:27.15 (27.57)     6:54.18 (27.03)     7:21.52 (27.34)
            7:48.65 (27.13)     8:16.11 (27.46)     8:43.87 (27.76)     9:09.92 (26.05)
      3 Ryan, Sean P              SR Michigan-MI                    9:16.91  
                      26.31       54.69 (28.38)     1:23.28 (28.59)     1:51.82 (28.54)
            2:20.26 (28.44)     2:48.50 (28.24)     3:16.63 (28.13)     3:44.45 (27.82)
            4:12.30 (27.85)     4:39.91 (27.61)     5:07.03 (27.12)     5:34.28 (27.25)
            6:01.47 (27.19)     6:28.61 (27.14)     6:56.13 (27.52)     7:24.20 (28.07)
            7:52.21 (28.01)     8:20.51 (28.30)     8:49.00 (28.49)     9:16.91 (27.91)
      4 Stitt, Cameron R          FR Michigan-MI                    9:20.04  
                                    6:29.38 ( )     7:00.84 (31.46)     7:28.85 (28.01)
            7:56.92 (28.07)     8:24.86 (27.94)     8:52.89 (28.03)     9:20.04 (27.15)
      5 Munoz, Nic                JR Texas-ST                       9:26.39  
                      25.22       53.76 (28.54)     1:22.76 (29.00)     1:51.73 (28.97)
            2:20.53 (28.80)     2:49.27 (28.74)     3:17.90 (28.63)     3:46.41 (28.51)
            4:14.79 (28.38)     4:43.08 (28.29)     5:11.58 (28.50)     5:39.97 (28.39)
            6:08.25 (28.28)     6:36.33 (28.08)     7:04.44 (28.11)     7:32.74 (28.30)
            8:01.34 (28.60)     8:29.96 (28.62)     8:58.48 (28.52)     9:26.39 (27.91)
      6 Walker, Reid A            SR Texas-ST                       9:26.86  
                      25.95       54.19 (28.24)     1:22.75 (28.56)     1:51.45 (28.70)
            2:20.05 (28.60)     2:48.63 (28.58)     3:17.03 (28.40)     3:45.55 (28.52)
            4:14.25 (28.70)     4:42.97 (28.72)     5:11.51 (28.54)     5:40.07 (28.56)
            6:08.64 (28.57)     6:37.24 (28.60)     7:05.83 (28.59)     7:34.30 (28.47)
            8:02.73 (28.43)     8:31.05 (28.32)     8:59.45 (28.40)     9:26.86 (27.41)
      7 Smith, Grayson P          SO Indiana-IN                     9:33.22  
                      26.19       54.33 (28.14)     1:22.86 (28.53)     1:51.42 (28.56)
            2:19.99 (28.57)     2:48.70 (28.71)     3:17.28 (28.58)     3:46.03 (28.75)
            4:14.77 (28.74)     4:43.58 (28.81)     5:12.48 (28.90)     5:41.34 (28.86)
            6:10.44 (29.10)     6:39.45 (29.01)     7:08.64 (29.19)     7:37.72 (29.08)
            8:06.78 (29.06)     8:35.89 (29.11)     9:05.05 (29.16)     9:33.22 (28.17)
      8 Stamper, Bradley A        FR Indiana-IN                     9:43.24  
                      26.42       55.30 (28.88)     1:24.21 (28.91)     1:52.85 (28.64)
            2:21.50 (28.65)     2:50.17 (28.67)     3:18.85 (28.68)     3:47.63 (28.78)
            4:16.62 (28.99)     4:45.63 (29.01)     5:14.86 (29.23)     5:44.08 (29.22)
            6:13.94 (29.86)     6:43.88 (29.94)     7:13.99 (30.11)     7:44.04 (30.05)
            8:14.12 (30.08)     8:44.39 (30.27)     9:14.46 (30.07)     9:43.24 (28.78)
      9 Steinkamp, Joe M          FR Indiana-IN                     9:51.39  
                      27.09       57.13 (30.04)     1:27.42 (30.29)     1:57.55 (30.13)
            2:28.11 (30.56)     2:58.14 (30.03)     3:28.07 (29.93)     3:57.92 (29.85)
            4:27.88 (29.96)     4:57.43 (29.55)     5:27.03 (29.60)     5:56.96 (29.93)
            6:26.11 (29.15)     6:55.51 (29.40)     7:25.37 (29.86)     7:55.03 (29.66)
            8:24.46 (29.43)     8:53.67 (29.21)     9:23.27 (29.60)     9:51.39 (28.12)
     10 Aarons, Brent J           SO Indiana-IN                   x10:01.18  
                      27.05       56.71 (29.66)     1:26.86 (30.15)     1:57.35 (30.49)
            2:27.47 (30.12)     2:57.62 (30.15)     3:27.74 (30.12)     3:57.48 (29.74)
            4:27.34 (29.86)     4:57.62 (30.28)     5:27.24 (29.62)     5:57.12 (29.88)
            6:27.37 (30.25)     6:57.67 (30.30)     7:28.11 (30.44)     7:58.77 (30.66)
            8:29.46 (30.69)     9:00.36 (30.90)     9:31.30 (30.94)    10:01.18 (29.88)
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tucker, Sam M             SR Texas-ST                       1:47.43  
                      25.54       52.73 (27.19)     1:19.90 (27.17)     1:47.43 (27.53)
      2 Lips, Haley C             SO Indiana-IN                     1:47.91  
                      25.98       53.14 (27.16)     1:20.75 (27.61)     1:47.91 (27.16)
      3 Vrooman, Lindsay A        SR Indiana-IN                     1:48.44  
                      25.95       53.61 (27.66)     1:21.13 (27.52)     1:48.44 (27.31)
      4 Armstrong, Stephanie A    SR Indiana-IN                     1:50.41  
                      26.13       54.69 (28.56)     1:22.71 (28.02)     1:50.41 (27.70)
      5 Hooper, Alex C            SR Texas-ST                       1:50.82  
                      26.69       54.55 (27.86)     1:22.73 (28.18)     1:50.82 (28.09)
      6 Webber, Shelby J          JR Texas-ST                       1:50.89  
                      25.96       53.54 (27.58)     1:21.87 (28.33)     1:50.89 (29.02)
      7 Pammett, Cynthia A        JR Indiana-IN                    x1:50.99  
                      26.27       54.66 (28.39)     1:22.81 (28.15)     1:50.99 (28.18)
      8 Jurries, Bri L            FR Michigan-MI                    1:51.50  
                      26.01       53.97 (27.96)     1:22.79 (28.82)     1:51.50 (28.71)
      9 Missiuna, Sharalynn       SO Michigan-MI                    1:52.94  
                      26.10       54.21 (28.11)     1:23.46 (29.25)     1:52.94 (29.48)
     10 Goswell, Claudia          FR Michigan-MI                    1:53.85  
                      26.66       55.68 (29.02)     1:25.28 (29.60)     1:53.85 (28.57)
     11 Keany, Celia G            FR Michigan-MI                   x1:54.40  
                      26.57       55.69 (29.12)     1:25.20 (29.51)     1:54.40 (29.20)
     -- Marchuk, Stephanie M      FR Indiana-IN                    X1:54.33  
                      27.38       56.26 (28.88)     1:25.72 (29.46)     1:54.33 (28.61)
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Youngquist, Clay A        JR Texas-ST                       1:35.71  
                      22.70       47.32 (24.62)     1:11.80 (24.48)     1:35.71 (23.91)
      2 Wynalda, Michael J        SR Michigan-MI                    1:36.31  
                      22.67       47.16 (24.49)     1:11.95 (24.79)     1:36.31 (24.36)
      3 Nielsen, Anders Lie L     SO Michigan-MI                    1:37.26  
                      22.81       47.26 (24.45)     1:12.04 (24.78)     1:37.26 (25.22)
      4 Glanda, Justin R          JR Michigan-MI                    1:37.43  
                      22.87       47.87 (25.00)     1:12.59 (24.72)     1:37.43 (24.84)
      5 Mangan, Jack F            FR Michigan-MI                   x1:38.62  
                      23.32       48.39 (25.07)     1:13.09 (24.70)     1:38.62 (25.53)
      6 Miller, Jackson D         FR Indiana-IN                     1:39.99  
                      23.38       48.64 (25.26)     1:14.17 (25.53)     1:39.99 (25.82)
      7 Irwin, Max                FR Indiana-IN                     1:40.62  
                      23.37       48.82 (25.45)     1:14.79 (25.97)     1:40.62 (25.83)
      8 Button, Bobby W           SR Texas-ST                       1:40.81  
                      23.81       49.30 (25.49)     1:15.22 (25.92)     1:40.81 (25.59)
      9 Hurley, Mike M            JR Indiana-IN                     1:41.09  
                      23.52       49.18 (25.66)     1:14.49 (25.31)     1:41.09 (26.60)
     10 Murphy, Keith W           JR Texas-ST                       1:41.39  
                      23.50       49.11 (25.61)     1:15.40 (26.29)     1:41.39 (25.99)
     11 Dunne, Pj J               FR Texas-ST                      x1:43.58  
                      23.77       49.55 (25.78)     1:16.34 (26.79)     1:43.58 (27.24)
     12 Mohler, Michael C         SR Indiana-IN                    x1:43.81  
                      24.12       50.05 (25.93)     1:16.72 (26.67)     1:43.81 (27.09)
     -- Winck, John R             SO Indiana-IN                    X1:46.73  
                      25.17       52.29 (27.12)     1:19.89 (27.60)     1:46.73 (26.84)
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       SO Indiana-IN                       54.36  
                      26.53       54.36 (27.83)                                        
      2 Karosas, Tasija A         FR Texas-ST                         54.46  
                      26.54       54.46 (27.92)                                        
      3 Day, Allie M              JR Indiana-IN                       54.86  
                      26.55       54.86 (28.31)                                        
      4 Moldenhauer, Lily O       SR Texas-ST                         55.09  
                      26.68       55.09 (28.41)                                        
      5 DeLoof, Ali M             SO Michigan-MI                      55.21  
                      26.48       55.21 (28.73)                                        
      6 Lau, Claudia C            JR Michigan-MI                      56.17  
                      27.32       56.17 (28.85)                                        
      7 Low, Cheyenne M           FR Texas-ST                         56.72  
                      27.73       56.72 (28.99)                                        
      7 Szekeres, Dorina          JR Indiana-IN                       56.72  
                      27.80       56.72 (28.92)                                        
      9 Georger, Marie F          SO Michigan-MI                      56.86  
                      28.12       56.86 (28.74)                                        
     10 Baxley, Rebecca N         FR Texas-ST                        x57.38  
                      28.05       57.38 (29.33)                                        
     11 Ress, Justine A           JR Indiana-IN                      x57.43  
                      28.33       57.43 (29.10)                                        
     12 Douglas, Kayla L          JR Michigan-MI                     x58.52  
                      28.59       58.52 (29.93)                                        
     -- Carroll, Shelby E         SO Indiana-IN                      X58.98  
                      28.90       58.98 (30.08)                                        
     -- Padget, Grace E           FR Indiana-IN                    X1:00.12  
                      29.16     1:00.12 (30.96)                                        
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Conger, Jack P            FR Texas-ST                         48.36  
                      23.83       48.36 (24.53)                                        
      2 Wells, James M            SR Indiana-IN                       48.55  
                      23.65       48.55 (24.90)                                        
      3 Ress, Eric M              SR Indiana-IN                       48.82  
                      23.56       48.82 (25.26)                                        
      4 Wojciechowski, John A     SR Michigan-MI                      49.03  
                      23.85       49.03 (25.18)                                        
      5 Murphy, Patrick A         SR Texas-ST                         49.80  
                      24.11       49.80 (25.69)                                        
      6 Glass, Will B             FR Texas-ST                         50.01  
                      23.93       50.01 (26.08)                                        
      7 Chen, Jason               FR Michigan-MI                      50.28  
                      24.50       50.28 (25.78)                                        
      8 Kamiya, Ryutaro           SR Michigan-MI                      50.40  
                      24.85       50.40 (25.55)                                        
      9 Lemaistre, Ian I          SO Texas-ST                        x50.60  
                      24.80       50.60 (25.80)                                        
     10 Raynor, Will J            SO Michigan-MI                     x50.89  
                      24.64       50.89 (26.25)                                        
     11 Glover, Bob S             FR Indiana-IN                       51.30  
                      24.84       51.30 (26.46)                                        
     12 Thermos, Yianni           FR Indiana-IN                      x53.63  
                      25.63       53.63 (28.00)                                        
     -- Raisky, Jeremy J          SO Michigan-MI                     X51.70  
                      25.00       51.70 (26.70)                                        
     -- Goss, Curtis S            SO Indiana-IN                      X53.74  
                      26.09       53.74 (27.65)                                        
     -- Johnson, Kyle A           SO Indiana-IN                      X54.99  
                      26.27       54.99 (28.72)                                        
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       SR Indiana-IN                     1:02.56  
                      29.45     1:02.56 (33.11)                                        
      2 Chokran, Angie S          SR Michigan-MI                    1:02.93  
                      29.57     1:02.93 (33.36)                                        
      3 Cox, Madisyn L            FR Texas-ST                       1:03.14  
                      30.07     1:03.14 (33.07)                                        
      4 Surhoff, Jordan J         FR Texas-ST                       1:03.96  
                      30.06     1:03.96 (33.90)                                        
      5 Smith, Skylar S           JR Texas-ST                       1:04.07  
                      30.10     1:04.07 (33.97)                                        
      6 Hubbard, Nikki K          SR Michigan-MI                    1:04.83  
                      29.97     1:04.83 (34.86)                                        
      7 Horton, Madison A         FR Michigan-MI                    1:05.23  
                      30.92     1:05.23 (34.31)                                        
      8 Hayes, Heather M          FR Indiana-IN                     1:05.66  
                      30.62     1:05.66 (35.04)                                        
      9 Dicapua, Claudia A        FR Indiana-IN                     1:07.25  
                      31.46     1:07.25 (35.79)                                        
     10 Thompson, Rachel M        SO Indiana-IN                    x1:08.63  
                      32.72     1:08.63 (35.91)                                        
     11 Duran, Vanessa I          FR Texas-ST                      x1:09.05  
                      32.46     1:09.05 (36.59)                                        
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Funk, Richard A           JR Michigan-MI                      54.14  
                      25.73       54.14 (28.41)                                        
      2 Miller, Cody W            SR Indiana-IN                       55.14  
                      26.04       55.14 (29.10)                                        
      3 Licon, Will A             FR Texas-ST                         55.88  
                      26.36       55.88 (29.52)                                        
      4 Kurz, Tanner J            SO Indiana-IN                       56.28  
                      26.16       56.28 (30.12)                                        
      5 Ganiel, Imri              SO Texas-ST                         56.36  
                      26.48       56.36 (29.88)                                        
      6 Duckitt, Kyle M           SR Michigan-MI                      56.61  
                      26.82       56.61 (29.79)                                        
      7 Corbae, Paul J            SO Michigan-MI                      57.54  
                      27.37       57.54 (30.17)                                        
      8 Lockwood, Liam D          SO Texas-ST                         57.57  
                      26.91       57.57 (30.66)                                        
      9 Korman, Matt D            JR Texas-ST                        x57.63  
                      26.87       57.63 (30.76)                                        
     10 van Zundert, Marijn C     FR Indiana-IN                       58.59  
                      27.60       58.59 (30.99)                                        
     11 Nichols, Blaine J         FR Indiana-IN                      x59.78  
                      28.32       59.78 (31.46)                                        
     -- Henry, Hayden P           FR Texas-ST                        X58.76  
                      27.79       58.76 (30.97)                                        
     -- Jastremski, Logan A       SO Indiana-IN                    X1:03.15  
                      28.51     1:03.15 (34.64)                                        
     -- McNamara, Matt            SO Michigan-MI                         DQ  
                      26.56          DQ (29.75)                                        
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Barker, Olivia K          FR Indiana-IN                     1:58.93  
                      26.34       57.11 (30.77)     1:27.87 (30.76)     1:58.93 (31.06)
      2 Beidler, Courtney L       SR Michigan-MI                    2:00.20  
                      27.78       58.26 (30.48)     1:29.32 (31.06)     2:00.20 (30.88)
      3 MacLean, Brenna G         SR Indiana-IN                     2:00.47  
                      27.66       58.05 (30.39)     1:28.68 (30.63)     2:00.47 (31.79)
      4 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      JR Texas-ST                       2:01.27  
                      27.88       58.84 (30.96)     1:30.05 (31.21)     2:01.27 (31.22)
      5 Dalesandro, Gia R         FR Indiana-IN                     2:01.58  
                      27.10       58.06 (30.96)     1:29.74 (31.68)     2:01.58 (31.84)
      6 Oldershaw, Marni          SO Michigan-MI                    2:01.80  
                      27.17       58.01 (30.84)     1:29.74 (31.73)     2:01.80 (32.06)
      7 Cassidy, Victoria R       SR Texas-ST                       2:02.98  
                      27.86       59.48 (31.62)     1:31.33 (31.85)     2:02.98 (31.65)
      8 Leneave, Kelsey A         JR Texas-ST                       2:03.33  
                      27.71       59.29 (31.58)     1:31.47 (32.18)     2:03.33 (31.86)
      9 Pressey, Bailey M         FR Indiana-IN                    x2:03.58  
                      27.02       59.00 (31.98)     1:31.53 (32.53)     2:03.58 (32.05)
     10 Harty, Elizabeth M        FR Michigan-MI                    2:05.89  
                      28.30       59.86 (31.56)     1:32.07 (32.21)     2:05.89 (33.82)
     11 Miles, Smacker A          FR Texas-ST                      x2:06.41  
                      28.23       59.61 (31.38)     1:32.74 (33.13)     2:06.41 (33.67)
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bosch, Dylan              SO Michigan-MI                    1:44.17  
                      23.70       50.11 (26.41)     1:16.56 (26.45)     1:44.17 (27.61)
      2 Whitaker, Kyle W          SR Michigan-MI                    1:46.05  
                      23.68       50.92 (27.24)     1:18.48 (27.56)     1:46.05 (27.57)
      3 Martens, John T           SO Texas-ST                       1:47.11  
                      24.45       51.37 (26.92)     1:18.65 (27.28)     1:47.11 (28.46)
      4 Brumm, Pete J             SO Michigan-MI                    1:48.06  
                      23.65       50.78 (27.13)     1:18.84 (28.06)     1:48.06 (29.22)
      5 Smith, Clark P            FR Texas-ST                       1:49.55  
                      24.83       53.05 (28.22)     1:21.65 (28.60)     1:49.55 (27.90)
      6 Scheaffer, Chris R        FR Texas-ST                       1:51.02  
                      24.42       52.21 (27.79)     1:21.16 (28.95)     1:51.02 (29.86)
      7 Irwin, Max                FR Indiana-IN                     1:52.83  
                      24.85       53.36 (28.51)     1:23.20 (29.84)     1:52.83 (29.63)
      8 Skowronek, Andrew R       FR Texas-ST                      x1:52.89  
                      25.15       53.33 (28.18)     1:22.77 (29.44)     1:52.89 (30.12)
      9 Powell, Joe R             JR Indiana-IN                     1:56.30  
                      26.08       55.43 (29.35)     1:25.27 (29.84)     1:56.30 (31.03)
     10 Taylor, Donovan M         SO Indiana-IN                     1:56.79  
                      25.77       55.45 (29.68)     1:25.74 (30.29)     1:56.79 (31.05)
     -- Butler, Phil              FR Indiana-IN                    X1:56.76  
                      25.98       55.28 (29.30)     1:25.62 (30.34)     1:56.76 (31.14)
     -- Schmuhl, Steve T          JR Indiana-IN                          DQ  
                      24.37       52.70 (28.33)     1:21.20 (28.50)          DQ (29.36)
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Jaques, Gretchen K        JR Texas-ST                         23.19  
      2 Flederbach, Kait R        SR Indiana-IN                       23.23  
      3 Wong, Brynne A            FR Texas-ST                         23.46  
      4 Tucker, Sam M             SR Texas-ST                         23.51  
      5 Salem, Julia F            FR Michigan-MI                      23.55  
      6 Frost, Maddy J            FR Michigan-MI                      23.89  
      7 Schaefer, Molly N         JR Michigan-MI                      23.95  
      8 Missiuna, Sharalynn       SO Michigan-MI                     x24.13  
      9 Pammett, Cynthia A        JR Indiana-IN                       24.18  
     10 Markey, Makayla M         FR Texas-ST                        x24.72  
     11 Dicapua, Claudia A        FR Indiana-IN                       24.84  
     12 Scott, Audrey T           FR Indiana-IN                      x25.28  
     -- Williams, Emily Rose R    JR Texas-ST                        X24.16  
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ortiz, Bruno              JR Michigan-MI                      20.30  
      2 Weir, Caleb I             SR Texas-ST                         20.41  
      3 Tafuto, Vinny F           FR Michigan-MI                      20.44  
      4 Moore, Charlie W          SR Texas-ST                         20.75  
      5 Tavcar, Anze              FR Indiana-IN                       20.87  
      6 Murray, John A            SO Texas-ST                         20.90  
      7 Wojciechowski, John A     SR Michigan-MI                      20.91  
      8 Kurz, Tanner J            SO Indiana-IN                       21.03  
      9 Thermos, Yianni           FR Indiana-IN                       21.31  
     10 Ballestas, Julian F       FR Michigan-MI                     x21.33  
     11 Lorentz, Samuel G         FR Indiana-IN                      x22.11  
     -- Lete, Luke Z              FR Indiana-IN                      X22.07  
     -- Jastremski, Logan A       SO Indiana-IN                      X23.04  
     -- Kurz, Seth M              SO Indiana-IN                      X23.22  
     
    Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Jaques, Gretchen K        JR Texas-ST                         50.18  
                      24.48       50.18 (25.70)                                        
      2 Flederbach, Kait R        SR Indiana-IN                       50.20  
                      24.50       50.20 (25.70)                                        
      3 Tucker, Sam M             SR Texas-ST                         50.44  
                      24.49       50.44 (25.95)                                        
      4 Mattingly, Zoe C          SO Michigan-MI                      50.95  
                      24.48       50.95 (26.47)                                        
      5 Webber, Shelby J          JR Texas-ST                         51.18  
                      24.94       51.18 (26.24)                                        
      5 Hooper, Alex C            SR Texas-ST                        x51.18  
                      24.68       51.18 (26.50)                                        
      7 DeLoof, Ali M             SO Michigan-MI                      51.22  
                      24.54       51.22 (26.68)                                        
      8 Armstrong, Stephanie A    SR Indiana-IN                       51.63  
                      24.71       51.63 (26.92)                                        
      9 Schaefer, Molly N         JR Michigan-MI                      52.55  
                      24.95       52.55 (27.60)                                        
     10 Goswell, Claudia          FR Michigan-MI                     x53.82  
                      26.28       53.82 (27.54)                                        
     11 Scott, Audrey T           FR Indiana-IN                       54.25  
                      26.35       54.25 (27.90)                                        
     -- Williams, Emily Rose R    JR Texas-ST                        X53.51  
                      25.95       53.51 (27.56)                                        
     -- Markey, Makayla M         FR Texas-ST                        X53.78  
                      25.95       53.78 (27.83)                                        
     
    Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Youngquist, Clay A        JR Texas-ST                         44.13  
                      21.55       44.13 (22.58)                                        
      2 Wynalda, Michael J        SR Michigan-MI                      44.40  
                      21.46       44.40 (22.94)                                        
      3 Ortiz, Bruno              JR Michigan-MI                      44.57  
                      21.58       44.57 (22.99)                                        
      4 Glanda, Justin R          JR Michigan-MI                      44.89  
                      21.81       44.89 (23.08)                                        
      5 Ellis, Matt P             FR Texas-ST                         44.93  
                      21.82       44.93 (23.11)                                        
      6 Tavcar, Anze              FR Indiana-IN                       45.26  
                      22.08       45.26 (23.18)                                        
      7 Tafuto, Vinny F           FR Michigan-MI                     x45.45  
                      21.71       45.45 (23.74)                                        
      8 Weir, Caleb I             SR Texas-ST                         45.61  
                      21.90       45.61 (23.71)                                        
      9 Murray, John A            SO Texas-ST                        x46.37  
                      22.07       46.37 (24.30)                                        
     10 Miller, Jackson D         FR Indiana-IN                       47.55  
                      22.75       47.55 (24.80)                                        
     11 Hurley, Mike M            JR Indiana-IN                       48.63  
                      22.94       48.63 (25.69)                                        
     12 Lete, Luke Z              FR Indiana-IN                      x49.30  
                      23.52       49.30 (25.78)                                        
     -- Murphy, Keith W           JR Texas-ST                        X45.97  
                      21.85       45.97 (24.12)                                        
     -- Moore, Charlie W          SR Texas-ST                        X47.25  
                      22.44       47.25 (24.81)                                        
     -- Lorentz, Samuel G         FR Indiana-IN                      X48.43  
                      23.28       48.43 (25.15)                                        
     -- Jastremski, Logan A       SO Indiana-IN                      X52.58  
                      24.46       52.58 (28.12)                                        
     
    Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Karosas, Tasija A         FR Texas-ST                       1:56.74  
                      27.98       57.94 (29.96)     1:27.78 (29.84)     1:56.74 (28.96)
      2 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       SO Indiana-IN                     1:57.39  
                      28.12       58.11 (29.99)     1:27.68 (29.57)     1:57.39 (29.71)
      3 Day, Allie M              JR Indiana-IN                     1:59.09  
                      27.48       57.39 (29.91)     1:28.25 (30.86)     1:59.09 (30.84)
      4 Georger, Marie F          SO Michigan-MI                    2:00.01  
                      28.71       59.01 (30.30)     1:29.58 (30.57)     2:00.01 (30.43)
      5 Pammett, Cynthia A        JR Indiana-IN                     2:00.76  
                      28.91       59.47 (30.56)     1:30.25 (30.78)     2:00.76 (30.51)
      6 Lau, Claudia C            JR Michigan-MI                    2:01.39  
                      29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)     1:31.38 (30.82)     2:01.39 (30.01)
      7 Baxley, Rebecca N         FR Texas-ST                       2:02.43  
                      29.23     1:00.10 (30.87)     1:31.09 (30.99)     2:02.43 (31.34)
      8 Moldenhauer, Lily O       SR Texas-ST                       2:02.48  
                      28.95       59.70 (30.75)     1:31.06 (31.36)     2:02.48 (31.42)
      9 Low, Cheyenne M           FR Texas-ST                      x2:03.74  
                      29.27     1:00.95 (31.68)     1:32.63 (31.68)     2:03.74 (31.11)
     10 Carroll, Shelby E         SO Indiana-IN                    x2:06.27  
                      30.74     1:02.92 (32.18)     1:34.93 (32.01)     2:06.27 (31.34)
     11 Douglas, Kayla L          JR Michigan-MI                    2:06.85  
                      30.25     1:02.34 (32.09)     1:35.25 (32.91)     2:06.85 (31.60)
     -- Cassidy, Victoria R       SR Texas-ST                      X2:04.50  
                      29.97     1:01.43 (31.46)     1:32.94 (31.51)     2:04.50 (31.56)
     -- Ress, Justine A           JR Indiana-IN                    X2:10.39  
                      29.98     1:02.04 (32.06)     1:36.18 (34.14)     2:10.39 (34.21)
     -- Padget, Grace E           FR Indiana-IN                    X2:12.64  
                      31.40     1:05.31 (33.91)     1:39.12 (33.81)     2:12.64 (33.52)
     
    Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Conger, Jack P            FR Texas-ST                       1:45.13  
                      25.25       52.17 (26.92)     1:19.27 (27.10)     1:45.13 (25.86)
      2 Ress, Eric M              SR Indiana-IN                     1:45.91  
                      25.95       52.74 (26.79)     1:19.74 (27.00)     1:45.91 (26.17)
      3 Kamiya, Ryutaro           SR Michigan-MI                    1:46.80  
                      25.95       53.19 (27.24)     1:20.27 (27.08)     1:46.80 (26.53)
      4 Glass, Will B             FR Texas-ST                       1:47.79  
                      25.60       53.50 (27.90)     1:20.54 (27.04)     1:47.79 (27.25)
      5 Murphy, Patrick A         SR Texas-ST                       1:48.35  
                      25.29       53.16 (27.87)     1:21.01 (27.85)     1:48.35 (27.34)
      6 Raynor, Will J            SO Michigan-MI                    1:49.06  
                      26.36       54.12 (27.76)     1:21.69 (27.57)     1:49.06 (27.37)
      7 Lemaistre, Ian I          SO Texas-ST                      x1:50.04  
                      25.62       53.40 (27.78)     1:21.64 (28.24)     1:50.04 (28.40)
      8 Chen, Jason               FR Michigan-MI                    1:51.03  
                      26.32       54.93 (28.61)     1:23.23 (28.30)     1:51.03 (27.80)
      9 Mangan, Jack F            FR Michigan-MI                   x1:51.06  
                      25.94       53.58 (27.64)     1:21.72 (28.14)     1:51.06 (29.34)
     10 Schmuhl, Steve T          JR Indiana-IN                     1:52.46  
                      26.60       55.00 (28.40)     1:23.64 (28.64)     1:52.46 (28.82)
     11 Glover, Bob S             FR Indiana-IN                     1:53.08  
                      25.85       54.14 (28.29)     1:23.48 (29.34)     1:53.08 (29.60)
     12 Crabtree, Murray T        JR Indiana-IN                    x1:57.88  
                      27.20       56.95 (29.75)     1:27.48 (30.53)     1:57.88 (30.40)
     -- Goss, Curtis S            SO Indiana-IN                    X1:56.31  
                      27.03       56.67 (29.64)     1:26.78 (30.11)     1:56.31 (29.53)
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Cox, Madisyn L            FR Texas-ST                       2:15.60  
                      30.93     1:05.16 (34.23)     1:39.85 (34.69)     2:15.60 (35.75)
      2 Jurries, Bri L            FR Michigan-MI                    2:16.23  
                      31.37     1:06.32 (34.95)     1:41.56 (35.24)     2:16.23 (34.67)
      3 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       SR Indiana-IN                     2:16.63  
                      31.49     1:06.59 (35.10)     1:41.56 (34.97)     2:16.63 (35.07)
      4 Surhoff, Jordan J         FR Texas-ST                       2:20.34  
                      31.48     1:07.34 (35.86)     1:44.07 (36.73)     2:20.34 (36.27)
      5 Cameron, Erin N           SR Michigan-MI                    2:20.59  
                      32.05     1:07.88 (35.83)     1:44.16 (36.28)     2:20.59 (36.43)
      6 Horton, Madison A         FR Michigan-MI                    2:21.40  
                      31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)     1:44.40 (36.79)     2:21.40 (37.00)
      7 Szekeres, Dorina          JR Indiana-IN                     2:22.96  
                      32.26     1:08.60 (36.34)     1:45.59 (36.99)     2:22.96 (37.37)
      8 Hayes, Heather M          FR Indiana-IN                     2:26.03  
                      32.80     1:10.11 (37.31)     1:48.30 (38.19)     2:26.03 (37.73)
      9 Duran, Vanessa I          FR Texas-ST                       2:29.41  
                      33.98     1:12.21 (38.23)     1:51.35 (39.14)     2:29.41 (38.06)
     10 Dicapua, Claudia A        FR Indiana-IN                    x2:35.24  
                      33.79     1:13.08 (39.29)     1:53.61 (40.53)     2:35.24 (41.63)
     -- Thompson, Rachel M        SO Indiana-IN                    X2:30.62  
                      34.40     1:12.69 (38.29)     1:51.74 (39.05)     2:30.62 (38.88)
     -- Chokran, Angie S          SR Michigan-MI                         DQ  
                      31.18     1:06.34 (35.16)     1:42.09 (35.75)          DQ (35.80)
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Funk, Richard A           JR Michigan-MI                    1:58.82  
                      26.98       56.87 (29.89)     1:27.57 (30.70)     1:58.82 (31.25)
      2 Licon, Will A             FR Texas-ST                       2:00.01  
                      27.35       57.67 (30.32)     1:28.43 (30.76)     2:00.01 (31.58)
      3 Miller, Cody W            SR Indiana-IN                     2:00.85  
                      27.30       57.99 (30.69)     1:29.06 (31.07)     2:00.85 (31.79)
      4 Duckitt, Kyle M           SR Michigan-MI                    2:02.46  
                      28.14       59.94 (31.80)     1:31.33 (31.39)     2:02.46 (31.13)
      5 McNamara, Matt            SO Michigan-MI                    2:03.39  
                      27.57       58.80 (31.23)     1:30.69 (31.89)     2:03.39 (32.70)
      6 Corbae, Paul J            SO Michigan-MI                   x2:03.59  
                      28.03       59.14 (31.11)     1:31.21 (32.07)     2:03.59 (32.38)
      7 Ganiel, Imri              SO Texas-ST                       2:04.83  
                      27.66       58.85 (31.19)     1:31.53 (32.68)     2:04.83 (33.30)
      8 Kurz, Tanner J            SO Indiana-IN                     2:04.88  
                      28.04     1:00.01 (31.97)     1:32.51 (32.50)     2:04.88 (32.37)
      9 Lockwood, Liam D          SO Texas-ST                       2:05.01  
                      27.77       59.53 (31.76)     1:31.94 (32.41)     2:05.01 (33.07)
     10 Korman, Matt D            JR Texas-ST                      x2:06.83  
                      27.83       59.64 (31.81)     1:32.85 (33.21)     2:06.83 (33.98)
     11 van Zundert, Marijn C     FR Indiana-IN                     2:08.98  
                      28.81     1:01.56 (32.75)     1:35.10 (33.54)     2:08.98 (33.88)
     12 Nichols, Blaine J         FR Indiana-IN                    x2:09.74  
                      29.50     1:02.88 (33.38)     1:36.40 (33.52)     2:09.74 (33.34)
     -- Henry, Hayden P           FR Texas-ST                      X2:08.17  
                      28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)     1:34.32 (33.27)     2:08.17 (33.85)
     
    Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        SR Indiana-IN                     4:49.01  
                      27.01       55.86 (28.85)     1:24.83 (28.97)     1:54.08 (29.25)
            2:23.37 (29.29)     2:52.81 (29.44)     3:22.12 (29.31)     3:51.28 (29.16)
            4:21.02 (29.74)     4:49.01 (27.99)                                        
      2 Lips, Haley C             SO Indiana-IN                     4:50.23  
                      27.36       56.61 (29.25)     1:26.20 (29.59)     1:55.83 (29.63)
            2:25.10 (29.27)     2:54.77 (29.67)     3:24.24 (29.47)     3:53.76 (29.52)
            4:22.64 (28.88)     4:50.23 (27.59)                                        
      3 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      JR Texas-ST                       4:50.81  
                      27.31       56.44 (29.13)     1:25.91 (29.47)     1:55.37 (29.46)
            2:24.86 (29.49)     2:54.17 (29.31)     3:23.41 (29.24)     3:52.86 (29.45)
            4:22.48 (29.62)     4:50.81 (28.33)                                        
      4 Leneave, Kelsey A         JR Texas-ST                       4:55.20  
                      27.53       57.10 (29.57)     1:27.01 (29.91)     1:56.93 (29.92)
            2:26.82 (29.89)     2:56.59 (29.77)     3:26.63 (30.04)     3:56.57 (29.94)
            4:26.10 (29.53)     4:55.20 (29.10)                                        
      5 Marchuk, Stephanie M      FR Indiana-IN                     4:59.06  
                      28.81       58.72 (29.91)     1:29.09 (30.37)     1:59.48 (30.39)
            2:29.67 (30.19)     2:59.62 (29.95)     3:29.70 (30.08)     4:00.00 (30.30)
            4:30.08 (30.08)     4:59.06 (28.98)                                        
      6 Phillips, Kimmy A         JR Texas-ST                       4:59.50  
                      27.34       57.10 (29.76)     1:27.40 (30.30)     1:57.76 (30.36)
            2:28.33 (30.57)     2:59.11 (30.78)     3:29.87 (30.76)     4:00.57 (30.70)
            4:30.71 (30.14)     4:59.50 (28.79)                                        
      7 Yeager, Erin E            SO Texas-ST                      x5:03.49  
                      27.61       57.72 (30.11)     1:28.39 (30.67)     1:59.05 (30.66)
            2:29.95 (30.90)     3:00.86 (30.91)     3:31.70 (30.84)     4:03.00 (31.30)
            4:33.75 (30.75)     5:03.49 (29.74)                                        
      8 Wolf, Jessica J           SO Michigan-MI                    5:05.53  
                      27.47       57.70 (30.23)     1:28.57 (30.87)     1:59.45 (30.88)
            2:30.59 (31.14)     3:01.74 (31.15)     3:32.87 (31.13)     4:04.09 (31.22)
            4:35.17 (31.08)     5:05.53 (30.36)                                        
      9 Leary, Mary Kate K        FR Michigan-MI                    5:08.34  
                      27.74       58.56 (30.82)     1:29.60 (31.04)     2:00.69 (31.09)
            2:31.86 (31.17)     3:03.35 (31.49)     3:35.00 (31.65)     4:06.65 (31.65)
            4:38.19 (31.54)     5:08.34 (30.15)                                        
     10 Webb, Lonnie M            JR Indiana-IN                    x5:08.74  
                      28.62       59.01 (30.39)     1:29.46 (30.45)     2:00.02 (30.56)
            2:30.76 (30.74)     3:01.79 (31.03)     3:33.13 (31.34)     4:04.86 (31.73)
            4:36.90 (32.04)     5:08.74 (31.84)                                        
     11 Keany, Celia G            FR Michigan-MI                    5:13.20  
                      28.21       58.95 (30.74)     1:30.68 (31.73)     2:02.39 (31.71)
            2:34.45 (32.06)     3:06.24 (31.79)     3:38.36 (32.12)     4:10.75 (32.39)
            4:42.67 (31.92)     5:13.20 (30.53)                                        
     
    Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Jaeger, Connor L          SR Michigan-MI                    4:22.13  
                      24.74       51.48 (26.74)     1:18.50 (27.02)     1:45.29 (26.79)
            2:12.26 (26.97)     2:39.25 (26.99)     3:05.33 (26.08)     3:31.53 (26.20)
            3:57.11 (25.58)     4:22.13 (25.02)                                        
      2 Nielsen, Anders Lie L     SO Michigan-MI                    4:27.23  
                      24.96       52.08 (27.12)     1:19.45 (27.37)     1:46.66 (27.21)
            2:13.81 (27.15)     2:40.89 (27.08)     3:07.96 (27.07)     3:35.00 (27.04)
            4:02.10 (27.10)     4:27.23 (25.13)                                        
      3 Ress, Eric M              SR Indiana-IN                     4:28.32  
                      25.66       52.89 (27.23)     1:20.09 (27.20)     1:47.79 (27.70)
            2:15.16 (27.37)     2:42.35 (27.19)     3:09.69 (27.34)     3:37.03 (27.34)
            4:03.36 (26.33)     4:28.32 (24.96)                                        
      4 Lewis, Sam S              SO Texas-ST                       4:28.43  
                      24.93       51.62 (26.69)     1:19.60 (27.98)     1:47.06 (27.46)
            2:14.57 (27.51)     2:41.58 (27.01)     3:08.30 (26.72)     3:36.03 (27.73)
            4:02.98 (26.95)     4:28.43 (25.45)                                        
      5 Ryan, Sean P              SR Michigan-MI                    4:28.97  
                      25.53       53.28 (27.75)     1:20.69 (27.41)     1:47.62 (26.93)
            2:14.55 (26.93)     2:41.40 (26.85)     3:08.36 (26.96)     3:35.41 (27.05)
            4:02.52 (27.11)     4:28.97 (26.45)                                        
      6 Martens, John T           SO Texas-ST                       4:31.79  
                      25.29       52.63 (27.34)     1:20.06 (27.43)     1:47.75 (27.69)
            2:15.53 (27.78)     2:42.94 (27.41)     3:10.56 (27.62)     3:37.99 (27.43)
            4:05.28 (27.29)     4:31.79 (26.51)                                        
      7 Stitt, Cameron R          FR Michigan-MI                   x4:32.07  
                      25.91       53.72 (27.81)     1:21.33 (27.61)     1:48.75 (27.42)
            2:16.25 (27.50)     2:43.53 (27.28)     3:10.82 (27.29)     3:38.09 (27.27)
            4:05.65 (27.56)     4:32.07 (26.42)                                        
      8 Smith, Grayson P          SO Indiana-IN                     4:36.70  
                      25.64       53.33 (27.69)     1:21.22 (27.89)     1:49.18 (27.96)
            2:17.50 (28.32)     2:45.72 (28.22)     3:13.98 (28.26)     3:42.25 (28.27)
            4:10.27 (28.02)     4:36.70 (26.43)                                        
      9 Munoz, Nic                JR Texas-ST                       4:38.09  
                      25.26       53.10 (27.84)     1:21.30 (28.20)     1:49.59 (28.29)
            2:17.92 (28.33)     2:46.04 (28.12)     3:14.19 (28.15)     3:42.41 (28.22)
            4:10.37 (27.96)     4:38.09 (27.72)                                        
     10 Miller, Jackson D         FR Indiana-IN                     4:41.32  
                      25.66       53.76 (28.10)     1:22.12 (28.36)     1:50.41 (28.29)
            2:18.93 (28.52)     2:47.56 (28.63)     3:16.40 (28.84)     3:44.98 (28.58)
            4:13.47 (28.49)     4:41.32 (27.85)                                        
     11 Walker, Reid A            SR Texas-ST                      x4:42.04  
                      25.28       52.81 (27.53)     1:20.79 (27.98)     1:49.22 (28.43)
            2:17.70 (28.48)     2:46.14 (28.44)     3:14.61 (28.47)     3:43.53 (28.92)
            4:13.05 (29.52)     4:42.04 (28.99)                                        
     12 Stamper, Bradley A        FR Indiana-IN                    x4:44.80  
                      26.15       54.32 (28.17)     1:22.67 (28.35)     1:51.33 (28.66)
            2:20.19 (28.86)     2:48.91 (28.72)     3:18.21 (29.30)     3:47.82 (29.61)
            4:16.67 (28.85)     4:44.80 (28.13)                                        
     -- Miller, Dan H             SO Michigan-MI                   X4:37.40  
                      24.93       52.82 (27.89)     1:20.96 (28.14)     1:49.52 (28.56)
            2:18.09 (28.57)     2:46.46 (28.37)     3:14.33 (27.87)     3:42.16 (27.83)
            4:09.99 (27.83)     4:37.40 (27.41)                                        
     -- Button, Bobby W           SR Texas-ST                      X4:42.27  
                      24.99       51.81 (26.82)     1:19.08 (27.27)     1:46.91 (27.83)
            2:15.12 (28.21)     2:43.27 (28.15)     3:12.10 (28.83)     3:41.86 (29.76)
            4:12.39 (30.53)     4:42.27 (29.88)                                        
     -- Dunne, Pj J               FR Texas-ST                      X4:47.01  
                      25.07       53.06 (27.99)     1:22.03 (28.97)     1:51.01 (28.98)
            2:20.15 (29.14)     2:49.36 (29.21)     3:18.89 (29.53)     3:48.60 (29.71)
            4:18.10 (29.50)     4:47.01 (28.91)                                        
     -- Steinkamp, Joe M          FR Indiana-IN                    X4:47.79  
                      26.58       56.04 (29.46)     1:25.67 (29.63)     1:55.40 (29.73)
            2:25.03 (29.63)     2:54.21 (29.18)     3:22.95 (28.74)     3:51.38 (28.43)
            4:20.20 (28.82)     4:47.79 (27.59)                                        
     -- Aarons, Brent J           SO Indiana-IN                    X4:56.38  
                      26.65       55.86 (29.21)     1:25.43 (29.57)     1:55.10 (29.67)
            2:24.72 (29.62)     2:54.25 (29.53)     3:24.39 (30.14)     3:54.88 (30.49)
            4:25.93 (31.05)     4:56.38 (30.45)                                        
     
    Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Dalesandro, Gia R         FR Indiana-IN                       53.96  
                      25.54       53.96 (28.42)                                        
      2 Jaques, Gretchen K        JR Texas-ST                         54.32  
                      25.65       54.32 (28.67)                                        
      3 Wong, Brynne A            FR Texas-ST                         54.46  
                      25.80       54.46 (28.66)                                        
      4 Barker, Olivia K          FR Indiana-IN                       54.95  
                      26.02       54.95 (28.93)                                        
      5 Jurries, Bri L            FR Michigan-MI                      55.47  
                      26.56       55.47 (28.91)                                        
      6 Moldenhauer, Lily O       SR Texas-ST                         55.86  
                      26.23       55.86 (29.63)                                        
      7 Mattingly, Zoe C          SO Michigan-MI                      55.89  
                      26.05       55.89 (29.84)                                        
      8 Smith, Skylar S           JR Texas-ST                        x56.29  
                      26.38       56.29 (29.91)                                        
      9 MacLean, Brenna G         SR Indiana-IN                       56.45  
                      26.71       56.45 (29.74)                                        
     10 Hubbard, Nikki K          SR Michigan-MI                      56.69  
                      26.30       56.69 (30.39)                                        
     11 Pressey, Bailey M         FR Indiana-IN                      x57.28  
                      26.75       57.28 (30.53)                                        
     12 Harty, Elizabeth M        FR Michigan-MI                     x57.84  
                      26.90       57.84 (30.94)                                        
     
    Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Conger, Jack P            FR Texas-ST                         47.21  
                      22.32       47.21 (24.89)                                        
      2 Bosch, Dylan              SO Michigan-MI                      47.71  
                      22.36       47.71 (25.35)                                        
      3 Wojciechowski, John A     SR Michigan-MI                      47.84  
                      22.67       47.84 (25.17)                                        
      4 Smith, Clark P            FR Texas-ST                         48.57  
                      22.75       48.57 (25.82)                                        
      5 Raisky, Jeremy J          SO Michigan-MI                      49.96  
                      23.18       49.96 (26.78)                                        
      6 Irwin, Max                FR Indiana-IN                       50.18  
                      23.25       50.18 (26.93)                                        
      7 Scheaffer, Chris R        FR Texas-ST                         50.52  
                      23.62       50.52 (26.90)                                        
      8 Wells, James M            SR Indiana-IN                       50.85  
                      23.91       50.85 (26.94)                                        
      9 Glover, Bob S             FR Indiana-IN                       52.06  
                      23.97       52.06 (28.09)                                        
     10 Taylor, Donovan M         SO Indiana-IN                      x52.73  
                      24.58       52.73 (28.15)                                        
     -- Murphy, Patrick A         SR Texas-ST                        X49.95  
                      23.40       49.95 (26.55)                                        
     -- Ballestas, Julian F       FR Michigan-MI                     X50.09  
                      23.37       50.09 (26.72)                                        
     -- Skowronek, Andrew R       FR Texas-ST                        X51.43  
                      23.87       51.43 (27.56)                                        
     -- Johnson, Kyle A           SO Indiana-IN                      X51.52  
                      23.73       51.52 (27.79)                                        
     -- Powell, Joe R             JR Indiana-IN                      X51.70  
                      23.87       51.70 (27.83)                                        
     -- Lete, Luke Z              FR Indiana-IN                      X54.80  
                      25.50       54.80 (29.30)                                        
     
    Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Cox, Madisyn L            FR Texas-ST                       2:00.58  
                      27.00       57.70 (30.70)     1:32.29 (34.59)     2:00.58 (28.29)
      2 Oldershaw, Marni          SO Michigan-MI                    2:00.64  
                      26.48       56.54 (30.06)     1:31.42 (34.88)     2:00.64 (29.22)
      3 Beidler, Courtney L       SR Michigan-MI                    2:01.38  
                      26.46       57.76 (31.30)     1:32.82 (35.06)     2:01.38 (28.56)
      4 Day, Allie M              JR Indiana-IN                     2:04.29  
                      27.43       58.94 (31.51)     1:35.27 (36.33)     2:04.29 (29.02)
      5 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       SO Indiana-IN                     2:04.57  
                      27.27       57.58 (30.31)     1:34.66 (37.08)     2:04.57 (29.91)
      6 Szekeres, Dorina          JR Indiana-IN                     2:04.76  
                      26.88       57.90 (31.02)     1:34.83 (36.93)     2:04.76 (29.93)
      7 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       SR Indiana-IN                    x2:05.02  
                      27.64       59.32 (31.68)     1:35.13 (35.81)     2:05.02 (29.89)
      8 Cassidy, Victoria R       SR Texas-ST                       2:05.57  
                      27.45       59.06 (31.61)     1:35.89 (36.83)     2:05.57 (29.68)
      9 Cameron, Erin N           SR Michigan-MI                    2:07.02  
                      27.54       59.32 (31.78)     1:36.93 (37.61)     2:07.02 (30.09)
     10 Miles, Smacker A          FR Texas-ST                       2:07.23  
                      27.35       58.82 (31.47)     1:37.31 (38.49)     2:07.23 (29.92)
     11 Georger, Marie F          SO Michigan-MI                   x2:08.15  
                      27.95       59.37 (31.42)     1:37.39 (38.02)     2:08.15 (30.76)
     12 Low, Cheyenne M           FR Texas-ST                      x2:09.97  
                      27.38       59.90 (32.52)     1:40.14 (40.24)     2:09.97 (29.83)
     -- Barker, Olivia K          FR Indiana-IN                    X2:09.08  
                      27.14     1:00.08 (32.94)     1:39.31 (39.23)     2:09.08 (29.77)
     -- Hayes, Heather M          FR Indiana-IN                    X2:14.26  
                      29.20     1:04.49 (35.29)     1:41.93 (37.44)     2:14.26 (32.33)
     
    Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Whitaker, Kyle W          SR Michigan-MI                    1:46.71  
                      23.35       50.56 (27.21)     1:20.83 (30.27)     1:46.71 (25.88)
      2 Bosch, Dylan              SO Michigan-MI                    1:48.06  
                      23.96       51.38 (27.42)     1:22.35 (30.97)     1:48.06 (25.71)
      3 Brumm, Pete J             SO Michigan-MI                    1:50.55  
                      23.19       50.72 (27.53)     1:24.22 (33.50)     1:50.55 (26.33)
      4 Licon, Will A             FR Texas-ST                       1:51.34  
                      23.83       52.67 (28.84)     1:24.55 (31.88)     1:51.34 (26.79)
      5 Miller, Cody W            SR Indiana-IN                     1:51.60  
                      23.83       52.50 (28.67)     1:24.68 (32.18)     1:51.60 (26.92)
      6 Glass, Will B             FR Texas-ST                       1:51.64  
                      23.93       52.19 (28.26)     1:25.14 (32.95)     1:51.64 (26.50)
      7 Funk, Richard A           JR Michigan-MI                   x1:51.96  
                      24.73       55.83 (31.10)     1:25.30 (29.47)     1:51.96 (26.66)
      8 Schmuhl, Steve T          JR Indiana-IN                     1:54.35  
                      24.78       54.04 (29.26)     1:26.72 (32.68)     1:54.35 (27.63)
      9 Lemaistre, Ian I          SO Texas-ST                       1:54.43  
                      24.61       52.44 (27.83)     1:27.16 (34.72)     1:54.43 (27.27)
     10 Hurley, Mike M            JR Indiana-IN                     1:54.95  
                      24.78       54.17 (29.39)     1:27.55 (33.38)     1:54.95 (27.40)
     11 Korman, Matt D            JR Texas-ST                      x1:56.66  
                      25.36       56.05 (30.69)     1:29.09 (33.04)     1:56.66 (27.57)
     12 Taylor, Donovan M         SO Indiana-IN                    x1:58.27  
                      25.63       56.15 (30.52)     1:31.11 (34.96)     1:58.27 (27.16)
     -- Mohler, Michael C         SR Indiana-IN                    X1:56.50  
                      24.83       53.53 (28.70)     1:28.74 (35.21)     1:56.50 (27.76)
     -- Henry, Hayden P           FR Texas-ST                      X1:58.37  
                      25.71       56.26 (30.55)     1:30.92 (34.66)     1:58.37 (27.45)
     -- Lockwood, Liam D          SO Texas-ST                      X1:58.52  
                      25.85       56.66 (30.81)     1:30.44 (33.78)     1:58.52 (28.08)
     -- Nichols, Blaine J         FR Indiana-IN                    X1:59.47  
                      26.23       59.47 (33.24)     1:31.46 (31.99)     1:59.47 (28.01)
     
    Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 University of Texas-ST  'A'                                 3:21.06  
         1) Karosas, Tasija A FR            2) Hooper, Alex C SR              
         3) Wong, Brynne A FR               4) Tucker, Sam M SR               
                      24.39       50.62 (50.62)     1:14.73 (24.11)     1:40.81 (50.19)
            2:04.66 (23.85)     2:30.85 (50.04)     2:54.69 (23.84)     3:21.06 (50.21)
      2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                                  3:23.60  
         1) Flederbach, Kait R SR           2) Lips, Haley C SO               
         3) Armstrong, Stephanie A SR       4) Pammett, Cynthia A JR          
                      24.42       50.34 (50.34)     1:15.23 (24.89)     1:42.07 (51.73)
            2:05.94 (23.87)     2:32.38 (50.31)     2:56.47 (24.09)     3:23.60 (51.22)
      3 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                             3:23.78  
         1) Salem, Julia F FR               2) Mattingly, Zoe C SO            
         3) DeLoof, Ali M SO                4) Schaefer, Molly N JR           
                      24.75       51.47 (51.47)     1:14.94 (23.47)     1:41.49 (50.02)
            2:04.96 (23.47)     2:32.08 (50.59)     2:56.22 (24.14)     3:23.78 (51.70)
      4 University of Texas-ST  'B'                                 3:26.66  
         1) Webber, Shelby J JR             2) Smith, Skylar S JR             
         3) Leneave, Kelsey A JR            4) Baxley, Rebecca N FR           
                      25.10       51.87 (51.87)     1:16.14 (24.27)     1:43.38 (51.51)
            2:08.04 (24.66)     2:34.80 (51.42)     2:59.50 (24.70)     3:26.66 (51.86)
      5 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                             3:27.84  
         1) Lau, Claudia C JR               2) Jurries, Bri L FR              
         3) Frost, Maddy J FR               4) Beidler, Courtney L SR         
                      24.84       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.19 (25.07)     1:44.61 (52.49)
            2:09.04 (24.43)     2:36.15 (51.54)     3:01.27 (25.12)     3:27.84 (51.69)
      6 University of Texas-ST  'C'                                x3:33.26  
         1) Williams, Emily Rose R JR       2) Surhoff, Jordan J FR           
         3) Yeager, Erin E SO               4) Markey, Makayla M FR           
                      25.78       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.04 (25.22)     1:47.06 (53.24)
            2:12.30 (25.24)     2:39.69 (52.63)     3:04.90 (25.21)     3:33.26 (53.57)
      7 Indiana University-IN  'B'                                  3:33.94  
         1) Vrooman, Lindsay A SR           2) MacLean, Brenna G SR           
         3) Dalesandro, Gia R FR            4) Carroll, Shelby E SO           
                      25.26       52.61 (52.61)     1:07.76 (15.15)     1:47.45 (54.84)
            2:12.07 (24.62)     2:39.46 (52.01)     3:05.49 (26.03)     3:33.94 (54.48)
     
    Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                             2:56.09  
         1) Ortiz, Bruno JR                 2) Glanda, Justin R JR            
         3) Nielsen, Anders Lie L SO        4) Wynalda, Michael J SR          
                      21.60       44.61 (44.61)     1:05.20 (20.59)     1:28.43 (43.82)
            1:49.26 (20.83)     2:12.53 (44.10)     2:33.23 (20.70)     2:56.09 (43.56)
      2 University of Texas-ST  'A'                                 2:57.12  
         1) Murray, John A SO               2) Smith, Clark P FR              
         3) Murphy, Keith W JR              4) Lewis, Sam S SO                
                      21.64       44.77 (44.77)     1:06.03 (21.26)     1:29.30 (44.53)
            1:50.27 (20.97)     2:13.30 (44.00)     2:34.14 (20.84)     2:57.12 (43.82)
      3 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                             2:59.36  
         1) Tafuto, Vinny F FR              2) Kamiya, Ryutaro SR             
         3) Mangan, Jack F FR               4) Jaeger, Connor L SR            
                      21.71       45.51 (45.51)     1:06.56 (21.05)     1:29.63 (44.12)
            1:51.12 (21.49)     2:14.90 (45.27)     2:36.13 (21.23)     2:59.36 (44.46)
      4 Indiana University-IN  'A'                                  3:02.42  
         1) Tavcar, Anze FR                 2) Ress, Eric M SR                
         3) Wells, James M SR               4) Miller, Jackson D FR           
                      21.51       45.16 (45.16)     1:01.20 (16.04)     1:30.41 (45.25)
            1:52.58 (22.17)     2:17.23 (46.82)     2:38.27 (21.04)     3:02.42 (45.19)
      5 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                            x3:03.31  
         1) Whitaker, Kyle W SR             2) Brumm, Pete J SO               
         3) Ballestas, Julian F FR          4) Miller, Dan H SO               
                      22.17       46.38 (46.38)     1:07.23 (20.85)     1:31.11 (44.73)
            1:52.82 (21.71)     2:16.81 (45.70)     2:38.93 (22.12)     3:03.31 (46.50)
      6 University of Texas-ST  'B'                                 3:06.14  
         1) Ellis, Matt P FR                2) Weir, Caleb I SR               
         3) Conger, Jack P FR               4) Youngquist, Clay A JR          
                      22.04       46.43 (46.43)     1:00.92 (14.49)     1:34.84 (48.41)
            1:56.37 (21.53)     2:20.29 (45.45)     2:42.08 (21.79)     3:06.14 (45.85)
      7 University of Texas-ST  'D'                                x3:08.08  
         1) Button, Bobby W SR              2) Dunne, Pj J FR                 
         3) Martens, John T SO              4) Walker, Reid A SR              
                      22.48       46.73 (46.73)     1:01.17 (14.44)     1:34.64 (47.91)
            1:56.54 (21.90)     2:20.43 (45.79)     2:43.06 (22.63)     3:08.08 (47.65)
      8 Indiana University-IN  'B'                                  3:08.13  
         1) Schmuhl, Steve T JR             2) Powell, Joe R JR               
         3) Thermos, Yianni FR              4) Steinkamp, Joe FR              
                      22.76       47.28 (47.28)     1:09.57 (22.29)     1:34.45 (47.17)
            1:56.30 (21.85)     2:20.87 (46.42)     2:42.81 (21.94)     3:08.13 (47.26)
      9 University of Texas-ST  'C'                                x3:08.18  
         1) Moore, Charlie W SR             2) Scheaffer, Chris R FR          
         3) Murphy, Patrick A SR            4) Skowronek, Andrew R FR         
                      22.15       47.04 (47.04)     1:09.45 (22.41)     1:34.48 (47.44)
            1:56.39 (21.91)     2:20.65 (46.17)     2:43.04 (22.39)     3:08.18 (47.53)
     10 Indiana University-IN  'C'                                 x3:16.27  
         1) Lorentz, Sam FR                 2)                                
         3)                                 4) Winck, John R SO               
                      23.18       48.19 (48.19)     1:12.14 (23.95)     1:38.54 (50.35)
            2:01.64 (23.10)     2:29.02 (50.48)     2:51.40 (22.38)     3:16.27 (47.25)
     11 Indiana University-IN  'D'                                 x3:20.76  
         1) Taylor, Donovan M SO            2) Kurz, Seth M SO                
         3) Crabtree, Murray T JR           4) Goss, Curtis S SO              
                      23.74       49.21 (49.21)     1:13.24 (24.03)     1:40.66 (51.45)
            2:04.24 (23.58)     2:30.61 (49.95)     2:54.16 (23.55)     3:20.76 (50.15)
     
    Event 29  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hixon, Mike               FR Texas-ST                        373.25  
      2 Anderson, Mark V          FR Texas-ST                        372.45  
      3 Schmidt, Darian              Indiana-IN                      356.25  
      4 Chandler, Will B          SR Texas-ST                        346.65  
      5 Bowersox, Cory R          SO Texas-ST                       x332.25  
      6 Abdelatif, Emad              Indiana-IN                      322.75  
      7 Murphy, Conor                Indiana-IN                      304.65  
      8 Arndt, Joshua                Indiana-IN                     x282.65  
      9 Ross, James                  Michigan-MI                     281.25  
     10 Andrews, George              Indiana-IN                     x279.55  
     10 Rogers, Danton               Indiana-IN                     x279.55  
     12 Rietberg, Nathan             Michigan-MI                     270.90  
     13 Hull, Andrew                 Indiana-IN                     x263.75  
     14 Davis, Alex                  Indiana-IN                     x232.90  
     
    Event 30  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Houston, Meghan T         SO Texas-ST                        286.90  
      2 Ivory-Ganja, Emma K       JR Texas-ST                        278.40  
      3 Kamstra, Sarah               Michigan-MI                     260.20  
      4 Kahn, Cassidy                Indiana-IN                      249.55  
      5 Bromberg, Samantha M      FR Texas-ST                        246.50  
      6 Honey, Nicole                Michigan-MI                     243.90  
      7 Chen, Carey                  Michigan-MI                     243.70  
      8 Maroukis, Brianna            Michigan-MI                    x228.45  
      9 Hillman, Kate                Indiana-IN                      219.90  
     10 Hoffmann, Kristina M      SO Texas-ST                       x196.60  
     
    Event 31  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schmidt, Darian              Indiana-IN                      400.45  
      2 Chandler, Will B          SR Texas-ST                        396.80  
      3 Hixon, Mike               FR Texas-ST                        379.85  
      4 Murphy, Conor                Indiana-IN                      373.35  
      5 Anderson, Mark V          FR Texas-ST                        345.65  
      6 Abdelatif, Emad              Indiana-IN                      342.10  
      7 Bowersox, Cory R          SO Texas-ST                       x318.60  
      8 Rogers, Danton               Indiana-IN                     x311.50  
      9 Hull, Andrew                 Indiana-IN                     x305.00  
     10 Arndt, Joshua                Indiana-IN                     x303.00  
     11 Rietberg, Nathan             Michigan-MI                     302.20  
     12 Ross, James                  Michigan-MI                     298.00  
     13 Andrews, George              Indiana-IN                     x255.00  
     
    Event 32  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ivory-Ganja, Emma K       JR Texas-ST                        310.10  
      2 Houston, Meghan T         SO Texas-ST                        299.25  
      3 Bromberg, Samantha M      FR Texas-ST                        290.60  
      4 Chen, Carey                  Michigan-MI                     269.70  
      5 Hillman, Kate                Indiana-IN                      266.00  
      6 Kamstra, Sarah               Michigan-MI                     259.10  
      7 Maroukis, Brianna            Michigan-MI                     243.80  
      8 Hoffmann, Kristina M      SO Texas-ST                       x242.30  
      9 Honey, Nicole                Michigan-MI                    x241.85  
     10 Kahn, Cassidy                Indiana-IN                      199.50  
    

      Check back soon
      Indiana Sports Properties