Men's Track



    Recap

    Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field
                                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/4/2007 11:04 PM
                          Billy Hayes Invitational - 5/4/2007                      
                           Indiana University - Bloomington                        
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 10.50                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Thigpen, Marcus              Indiana                  10.70  -1.1  1 
      2 hewitt, maurice              untouchables             10.76  -1.1  1 
      3 Niceley, Orion               McKendree                10.76  -1.1  1 
      4 Jeffers, Jordan              Cumberlands              10.78  -1.1  1 
      5 Heerdegen, Keith             Indiana                  10.87  -1.1  1 
      6 Gray, Jeramie                Ind State                10.91  -0.5  2 
      7 Moylan, Jacob                Indiana                  10.91  -1.1  1 
      8 Lawson, Kiwan                Indiana                  10.94  -0.5  2 
      9 Ogburn, Gary                 Ind State                10.99  -0.8  3 
     10 Jackson, DJ                  Illinois College         11.09  -1.1  1 
     11 Jenkins, Darryl              Rend Lake                11.17  -0.5  2 
     12 Biggs, Sammy                 Southern Illinoi         11.19  -0.5  2 
     13 Hutton, Winston              McKendree                11.21  -0.5  2 
     14 Lies, Adam                   Ind State                11.23  -0.8  3 
     15 Hilliard, Paris              Heidelberg               11.24  -0.8  3 
     16 Rayford, Brandon             Berea                    11.26  -0.5  2 
     17 Bond, Brandon                McKendree                11.28  -0.5  2 
     18 Cates, Brandon               Chicago State            11.31  -0.8  3 
     19 Harris, James                Miami (Ohio)             11.32  -0.8  4 
     20 Love, Brandon                Southern Illinoi         11.33  -0.5  2 
     21 Porter, Tracy                Indiana                  11.34  -1.1  1 
     22 Fisher, Derrick              Southern Illinoi         11.36  -0.8  3 
     23 Robinson, Brandon            Chicago State            11.38  -0.8  3 
     24 Jackson, Armando             Wilmington (Ohio         11.43  -0.8  4 
     25 Hammer, Glen                 Vincennes                11.47  -0.8  4 
     26 Long, Terrance               Unat-Kentucky St         11.58  -0.8  4 
     27 Rhodes, Pete                 Unattached               11.67  -0.8  4 
     28 Owen, Matthew                Lindenwood               11.76  -0.8  4 
     29 Alabi, Oluwaseun             Chicago State            11.95  -0.8  4 
     30 Crook, Jonathan              Wilmington (Ohio         12.07  -0.8  4 
     31 Alexander, Kyle              Miami (Ohio)             12.23  -0.8  3 
     -- McCrae, DeVon                Unattached                  FS  -1.1  1 
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 21.19                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Tuggle, Jh'Rome              Purdue                   21.07R  NWI  1 
      2 Jeffers, Jordan              Cumberlands              21.25   NWI  1 
      3 hewitt, maurice              untouchables             21.55   NWI  1 
      4 Heerdegen, Keith             Indiana                  21.68   NWI  1 
      5 Denham, Jimel                Loyola (Ill.)            21.78   NWI  3 
      6 Terry, Justin                Rend Lake                21.80   NWI  1 
      7 Jenkins, Darryl              Rend Lake                21.84   NWI  2 
      8 Jackson, DJ                  Illinois College         22.06   NWI  2 
      9 Niceley, Orion               McKendree                22.09   NWI  1 
     10 Surry, Antinoice             Ind State                22.11   NWI  4 
     11 Eubanks, Cody                Campbellsville           22.19   NWI  4 
     12 Cates, Brandon               Chicago State            22.20   NWI  2 
     13 Sperle, Jamey                Invaders TC              22.28   NWI  1 
     14 Moylan, Jacob                Indiana                  22.30   NWI  1 
     15 Mason, Vincent               Ind State                22.32   NWI  3 
     16 Holwerda, Patrick            Lindenwood               22.33   NWI  2 
     17 Norman, Dwayne               Cornerstone              22.34   NWI  4 
     18 Lies, Adam                   Ind State                22.39   NWI  3 
     19 terrell, brian               Kentucky State           22.60   NWI  4 
     20 Flessa, Steffan              Miami (Ohio)             22.64   NWI  4 
     21 Rayford, Brandon             Berea                    22.66   NWI  3 
     22 Harris, Lucien               Vincennes                22.67   NWI  2 
     23 Sullivan, Christopher        Unattached               22.69   NWI  3 
     24 Terry, Evan                  Vincennes                22.79   NWI  4 
     25 Collins, Orlando             Unattached               23.00   NWI  2 
     26 Bond, Brandon                McKendree                23.01   NWI  3 
     27 Jackson, Armando             Wilmington (Ohio         23.01   NWI  4 
     28 Hammer, Glen                 Vincennes                23.13   NWI  4 
     29 Long, Terrance               Unat-Kentucky St         23.39   NWI  2 
     30 Shimer, Cody                 Illinois College         23.51   NWI  5 
     31 Williams, Travis             Chicago State            23.51   NWI  5 
     32 Owen, Matthew                Lindenwood               23.90   NWI  5 
     33 Crook, Jonathan              Wilmington (Ohio         24.00   NWI  5 
     34 Robinson, Brandon            Chicago State            24.10   NWI  3 
     35 Holden, Kareem               Berea                    24.15   NWI  4 
     
    Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 47.20                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Neville, David               Nike                     46.35R  1 
      2 Tuggle, Jh'Rome              Purdue                   46.55R  1 
      3 Logan, Zach                  Purdue                   46.71R  1 
      4 Terry, Justin                Rend Lake                47.22   1 
      5 Dayhoff, Doug                Indiana                  47.67   1 
      6 Edwards, Logan               Ind State                48.15   2 
      7 Kent, Bryant                 Ind State                48.47   2 
      8 Warfield, Treymayne          Indiana                  48.49   1 
      9 Erickson, Jacob              Cornerstone              48.51   1 
     10 Gunnell, John                Indiana                  48.64   1 
     11 Eubanks, Cody                Campbellsville           49.30   4 
     12 Harris, Lucien               Vincennes                49.31   2 
     13 Flessa, Steffan              Miami (Ohio)             49.37   2 
     14 Stephen, Martin              Indiana                  49.52   2 
     15 Myers, Jermaine              McKendree                49.67   1 
     16 North, Shandon               Bluffton                 49.74   2 
     17 Terry, Evan                  Vincennes                49.84   3 
     18 Falkowski, Chris             Miami (Ohio)             49.84   3 
     19 Thien, Joey                  Miami (Ohio)             50.02   3 
     20 Young, Terron                Lindenwood               50.07   3 
     21 Brown, Jeffrie               McKendree                50.13   2 
     22 terrell, brian               Kentucky State           50.25   3 
     23 Hughes, Mark                 Illinois College         50.28   3 
     24 Astroth, Greg                Illinois College         50.68   3 
     25 Smith, Brad                  Cornerstone              51.01   4 
     26 Malone, Steve                Heidelberg               51.28   4 
     27 Hardrick, Darrius            Berea                    51.59   3 
     28 Wendrickx, Nathan            Indiana                  52.10   4 
     
    Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 1:50.40                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Heimann, Kurt                Ind State              1:48.95R 
      2 Jones, Jimmie                Missouri               1:50.59  
      3 White, Travis                Rend Lake              1:51.03  
      4 Carrillo, Juan               New York Athleti       1:51.75  
      5 Mahalick, Joe                Loyola (Ill.)          1:52.77  
      6 Hendrix-Buxton, Christop     Invaders TC            1:52.91  
      7 Ada, Brad                    Ind State              1:53.01  
      8 Nelson, Drew                 Unattached             1:53.12  
      9 Quinn, Davey                 Carnegie Mellon        1:53.94  
     10 Myers, Jermaine              McKendree              1:54.61  
     11 Triop, Titus                 Lindenwood             1:54.65  
     12 Ferry, Josh                  Unattached             1:54.69  
     13 Robinson, Ben                Miami (Ohio)           1:54.80  
     14 Williams, Devin              McKendree              1:54.89  
     15 Sottoway, Ryan               Miami (Ohio)           1:55.07  
     16 Pryor, Tony                  Anderson (Ind.)        1:55.31  
     17 Osborne, David               Kentucky State         1:55.54  
     18 Dunne, Tim                   Unattached             1:55.58  
     19 Spangler, Michael            Miami (Ohio)           1:56.24  
     20 Postel, Christian            Franklin               1:56.77  
     21 Bach, Stephen                Purdue                 1:56.82  
     22 Soto, Luis                   Berea                  1:57.17  
     23 Herring, Mark                Wilmington (Ohio       1:57.56  
     24 Bleicher, Jimi               Loyola (Ill.)          1:57.69  
     25 Mendez, Micheal              McKendree              1:57.87  
     26 Stiles, Austin               Wilmington (Ohio       1:57.92  
     27 Schmitz, Alan                Unattached             1:58.05  
     28 Lemons, Andy                 Lindenwood             1:58.71  
     29 Shepherd, Zo                 Rend Lake              1:59.24  
     30 Myers, Eric                  Wilmington (Ohio       2:00.53  
     31 Shear, Kris                  Cornerstone            2:01.76  
     32 Buchanan, Jonathan           Campbellsville         2:04.77  
     33 Karazin, Matthew             Indiana                2:06.07  
     34 McCall, Thaddeus             Berea                  2:09.68  
     35 Chepkwony, Nicholas          Chicago State          2:09.70  
     36 Darius, Glover               Chicago State          2:22.07  
     
    Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 3:47.80                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Martin, Adam                 Miami (Ohio)           3:58.22  
      2 Koressel, Scott              Ind State              3:59.11  
      3 Lambertus, John              Ind State              4:01.61  
      4 Kennedy, Sean                Franklin               4:04.98  
      5 Kennedy, John                Rend Lake              4:11.96  
      6 Atwood, Robert               Cornerstone            4:14.28  
      7 Coover, Paul                 Indiana                4:17.72  
     
    Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 3:47.80                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Spencer, Hunter              Invaders TC            3:46.27R 
      2 Scott, Derek                 Cornerstone            3:46.55R 
      3 Ambrico, Vinny               Butler                 3:47.31R 
      4 Overall, Scott               Unattached             3:48.73  
      5 Bowman, Sean                 Ind State              3:48.75  
      6 Hedgecock, Dan               Missouri               3:49.78  
      7 Jeffries, Garett             Missouri               3:49.93  
      8 Plotner, Brennon             Indiana                3:50.32  
      9 Cosgrove, Sam                Miami (Ohio)           3:51.45  
     10 Placencia, Randy             Ind State              3:52.95  
     11 Walsh, Kyle                  Ind State              3:53.25  
     12 McCreary, Tyler              Indiana                3:53.49  
     13 Rengifo, Chris               Rend Lake              3:54.41  
     14 Silver, Kevin                Miami (Ohio)           3:54.81  
     15 Kiptoo, Evans                Lindenwood             3:55.18  
     16 Lasch, Scott                 Heidelberg             3:55.78  
     17 Martin, Thomas               Indiana                4:00.18  
     18 Wolff, Dennis                Unattached             4:02.69  
     19 Kapsoiya, Robert             Rend Lake              4:03.23  
     -- Gauson, Darren               Butler                     DNF  
     -- Quinn, Davey                 Carnegie Mellon            DNF  
     
    Event 7  Men 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Kibet, Elkanah               Rend Lake              8:10.19  
      2 Kunz, Justin                 Ind State              8:30.39  
      3 Keeney, Scott                Ind State              8:30.69  
      4 Kunz, Jeremy                 Ind State              8:55.21  
      5 Krebs, Paul                  Miami (Ohio)           8:57.40  
      6 Grounds, James               Vincennes              9:10.63  
      7 Fakler, Mike                 Miami (Ohio)           9:13.23  
      8 Orr, Brad                    Wilmington (Ohio       9:13.78  
      9 Boyd, John                   Lindenwood             9:14.97  
     10 Frame, Randy                 Wilmington (Ohio       9:16.04  
     11 Baker, Trey                  Berea                  9:20.28  
     12 Winker, Paul                 Berea                  9:32.47  
     13 Cunningham, Joe              Franklin               9:37.12  
     14 O'Neall, Nate                Franklin               9:43.70  
     15 Nadeau, Mickey               Wilmington (Ohio       9:48.33  
     16 Marchi, Antonio              Berea                 10:03.04  
     -- Muller, Wes                  Cornerstone                DNF  
     
    Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 14.30                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Thomas, Chris                Invaders TC              14.02R -1.4  1 
      2 Andrews, Ron                 Invaders TC              14.16R -1.4  1 
      3 Kaluf, Brian                 Purdue                   14.52  -1.4  1 
      4 Jordan, Paladin              Ind State                14.72  -1.4  1 
      5 Neal, Tyyon                  Rend Lake                14.78  -1.4  1 
      6 Sackmann, Chris              Indiana                  14.92  -1.4  1 
      7 King, Jessie                 McKendree                15.06  -1.4  1 
      8 Maloney, Chirs               Miami (Ohio)             15.11  -1.6  2 
      9 Bell, Jason                  Rend Lake                15.14  -1.6  2 
     10 Nash, Christian              Vincennes                15.25  -1.6  2 
     11 Hoyles, Carlton              Ind State                15.48  -1.6  2 
     12 Jackson, Brian               Ind State                15.50  -1.6  2 
     13 Bowling, Jeff                Berea                    16.12  -1.6  2 
     14 Sprowl, Chris                Wilmington (Ohio         16.21  -2.7  3 
     15 Fisher, Derrick              Southern Illinoi         16.47  -1.6  2 
     16 Reynolds, Mitch              Miami (Ohio)             16.64  -2.7  3 
     17 Moe, Lance                   Purdue                   16.69  -2.7  3 
     18 Catlin, David                McKendree                17.91  -2.7  3 
     -- Ioannou, Stephanos           Unattached                 DNF  -1.4  1 
     -- Bethel, Chris                Unattached                 DNF  -1.4  1 
     
    Event 9  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 52.51                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Kaluf, Brian                 Purdue                   52.13R  1 
      2 Smith, Ryan                  Indiana                  53.01   1 
      3 Bertoli, Anthony             Ind State                53.75   1 
      4 Elliott, Ronald              Vincennes                54.07   2 
      5 Holifield, Lemuel            Unattached               54.12   2 
      6 Nash, Christian              Vincennes                54.22   1 
      7 Coghill, Tanner              Washington U.            54.26   1 
      8 Twitchell, James             Ind State                54.35   1 
      9 Wilson, Clayton              Ind State                54.49   2 
     10 Bodie, George                Lindenwood               54.78   2 
     11 Andreoni, Tom                Loyola (Ill.)            55.10   2 
     12 Isanda, Emmanuel             Lindsey Wilson           55.59   1 
     13 Arzur, Geoffroy              Lindenwood               56.99   2 
     14 Stoner, Brad                 Miami (Ohio)             57.21   2 
     15 Horvath, Eric                Miami (Ohio)             57.54   3 
     16 Scala, Garrett               Miami (Ohio)             58.28   3 
     -- Williams, Jalaquan           Kentucky State              FS   3 
     -- Collins, Orlando             Unattached                 DNF   1 
     -- Sterling, Drake              Vincennes                  DNF   2 
     
    Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 9:07.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Dezso, Ryan                  Miami (Ohio)           9:31.14  
      2 Miner, Daniel                Lindenwood             9:33.35  
      3 Cambell, Justin              Miami (Ohio)           9:41.11  
      4 Schulz, Eric                 Ind State              9:42.32  
      5 Repking, Matt                Rose-Hulman            9:47.04  
      6 Ripley, Zach                 Cornerstone           10:01.76  
      7 Floyd, Justin                Ind State             10:06.79  
      8 McDaniel, Antonio            Ind State             10:07.35  
      9 Shuneson, Kelvin             Cornerstone           10:11.60  
     10 Sandefur, Chris              Lindenwood            10:18.25  
     11 Kern, Scotty                 Vincennes             10:22.84  
     12 Braima, Andre                Campbellsville        10:55.84  
     
    Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 40.66                                                          
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Indiana  'A'                                          40.51R  1 
         1) Thigpen, Marcus                 2) Heerdegen, Keith               
         3) Moylan, Jacob                   4) Lawson, Kiwan                  
      2 Ind State  'A'                                        41.05   1 
         1) Surry, Antinoice                2) Gray, Jeramie                  
         3) Edwards, Logan                  4) Ogburn, Gary                   
      3 Heidelberg  'A'                                       42.22   2 
         1) Higginbotham, Julius            2) Hilliard, Paris                
         3) Malone, Steve                   4) Shields, Justin                
      4 Cornerstone  'A'                                      42.27   1 
         1) Norman, Dwayne                  2) Erickson, Jacob                
         3) Smith, Brad                     4) Symonds, Joey                  
      5 Southern Illinois  'A'                                42.30   1 
         1) Love, Brandon                   2) Biggs, Sammy                   
         3) Jennings, Antoine               4) Fisher, Derrick                
      6 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                   43.11   2 
         1) Cecil, Christopher              2) Graham, Zanman                 
         3) Gordon, Jamaine                 4) Milien, Pascal                 
      7 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                     43.46   1 
         1) Alexander, Kyle                 2) Falkowski, Chris               
         3) Harris, James                   4) Kistler, Brandon               
     
    Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 3:10.00                                                        
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Ind State  'A'                                      3:09.60R  1 
         1) Edwards, Logan                  2) Kent, Bryant                   
         3) Heimann, Kurt                   4) Wright, Sean                   
      2 Indiana  'B'                                        3:12.80   1 
         1) Stephen, Martin                 2) Palmer, Daniel                 
         3) Johnson, Corey                  4) Wendrickx, Nathan              
      3 Rend Lake  'A'                                      3:12.87   1 
         1) Terry, Justin                   2) White, Travis                  
         3) Jenkins, Darryl                 4) Hall, Keenan                   
      4 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:13.65   1 
         1) Beebe, Cory                     2) Shields, Justin                
         3) Salgado, Julius                 4) Tyson, Greg                    
      5 McKendree  'A'                                      3:14.02   1 
         1) Myers, Jermaine                 2) Williams, Devin                
         3) Niceley, Orion                  4) Brown, Jeffrie                 
      6 Vincennes  'A'                                      3:15.90   1 
         1) Harris, Lucien                  2) Terry, Evan                    
         3) Elliott, Ronald                 4) Sterling, Drake                
      7 Lindenwood  'A'                                     3:16.45   1 
         1) Young, Terron                   2) Holwerda, Patrick              
         3) Arzur, Geoffroy                 4) Williams, Brian                
      8 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:18.37   2 
         1) Norman, Dwayne                  2) Symonds, Joey                  
         3) Smith, Brad                     4) Erickson, Jacob                
      9 Chicago State  'A'                                  3:21.89   2 
         1) Cates, Brandon                  2) Harden, Stephon                
         3) Robinson, Brandon               4) Williams, Travis               
     10 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              3:25.62   2 
         1) Herring, Mark                   2) Sprowl, Chris                  
         3) Strata, Nick                    4) Babcock, Kyle                  
     11 Wilmington (Ohio)  'B'                              3:32.49   2 
         1) Myers, Eric                     2) Jackson, Armando               
         3) Stiles, Austin                  4) Orr, Brad                      
     -- Indiana  'A'                                            DNF   1 
         1) Warfield, Treymayne             2) Gunnell, John                  
         3) Smith, Ryan                     4) Dayhoff, Doug                  
     
    Event 13  Men Pole Vault
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 5.05m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Burkholder, Blayne           Indiana                  5.05mR 
         4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
            P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      2 Coover, Jeffrey              Indiana                 J5.05mR 
         4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 
            P    P    P    O   XO  XXP    X 
      3 Kuhner, Jake                 Miami (Ohio)             4.90m  
         4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Conn, Jake                   Ind State                4.75m  
         4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      4 Lechlitner, Kyle             Indiana                  4.75m  
         4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
            P    O    O  XXX 
      6 Schipper, Ryan               Rose-Hulman             J4.75m  
         4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
            P  XXO    O  XXX 
      7 Porter, John                 Purdue                  J4.75m  
         4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
      8 Rademacher, Andrew           Purdue                  J4.75m  
         4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
            P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
      9 Bertoli, Anthony             Ind State                4.60m  
         4.45 4.60 4.75 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     10 Stevens, Scott               Wilmington (Ohio         4.45m  
         4.45 4.60 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Westfield, Chris             Unattached                  NH  
         4.45 4.60 4.75 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Bahler, Brant                Indiana                     NH  
         4.45 
          XXX 
     -- Hunter, Gary                 Unattached                  NH  
         4.45 
          XXX 
     -- Allbaugh, Dan                Wilmington (Ohio            NH  
         4.45 
          XXX 
     -- Kiraly, Brandon              Vincennes                   NH  
         4.45 
          XXX 
     -- Damstra, Aaron               Cornerstone                 NH  
         4.45 
          XXX 
     -- Boiwka, Alex                 Miami (Ohio)                NH  
         4.45 
          XXX 
     -- Dalby, Taylor                Lindenwood                  NH  
         4.45 
          XXX 
     -- Hoyles, Carlton              Ind State                   NH  
         4.45 
          XXX 
     -- Brinker, Ryan                Lindenwood                  NH  
         4.45 
          XXX 
     
    Event 14  Men Long Jump
    =====================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 7.34m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
      1 Henson, Josh                 Unattached               7.18m   1.2 
         FOUL(0.9) 7.18m(1.2) 6.92m(1.4) 6.87m(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7)
      2 Tyson, Greg                  Heidelberg               7.16m   1.1 
         6.78m(1.7) 7.04m(1.0) 6.82m(0.7) 7.16m(1.1) 7.00m(0.6) 7.07m(1.2)
      3 Calvin, Kourtney             Chicago State            6.93m  -0.2 
         FOUL(0.9) 6.56m(0.5) 5.89m(0.8) 6.70m(0.7) 6.93m(-0.2) 6.33m(0.8)
      4 Moore, Devin                 Indiana                  6.90m   0.7 
         6.49m(0.4) 6.90m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) PASS(NWI)
      5 Sullivan, Christopher        Unattached               6.80m   1.7 
         6.80m(1.7) 5.69m(0.8) 5.78m(-0.1) 6.08m(0.4) 6.18m(0.5) 5.71m(0.7)
      6 Higginbotham, Julius         Heidelberg               6.73m   1.0 
         6.73m(1.0) FOUL(2.2) 6.67m(0.5) 6.12m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9)
      7 Skelton, Tyler               Indiana                  6.71m   0.9 
         FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.5) 6.71m(0.9) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
      8 Daniel, Steve                Ind State                6.64m   1.2 
         6.64m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) 6.59m(0.7) 6.45m(0.6) 6.53m(0.7) 6.38m(0.6)
      9 Dowden, Corey                Ind State                6.59m   0.9 
         6.52m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 6.59m(0.9) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
     10 Johnson, Jason               Indiana                  6.55m   1.2 
         6.30m(1.3) 6.55m(1.2) 6.25m(0.9)         
     11 Peterson, Rylen              Ind State                6.43m   0.8 
         FOUL(0.6) 6.43m(0.8) 6.25m(0.2)         
     12 Wellstead, David             McKendree                6.41m   0.8 
         FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 6.41m(0.8)         
     13 Shimer, Cody                 Illinois College         6.32m   1.7 
         6.19m(1.9) 6.32m(1.7) 5.99m(1.2)          
     14 Rhodes, Pete                 Unattached               6.25m   0.5 
         6.10m(1.5) 5.83m(1.2) 6.25m(0.5)         
     15 Bowman, Charles              Kentucky State           6.10m   1.3 
         6.10m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 5.78m(0.9)          
     16 Schmidt, Matt                Unattached               5.93m   1.5 
         FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.93m(1.5)         
     17 Holden, Kareem               Berea                    5.83m   0.9 
         FOUL(0.3) 5.83m(0.9) FOUL(1.6)         
     18 Floyd, Shawn                 Anderson (Ind.)          5.82m   0.3 
         FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 5.82m(0.3)          
     19 Allen, Deric                 Chicago State            5.36m   1.0 
         FOUL(0.7) 5.25m(1.3) 5.36m(1.0)         
     
    Event 15  Men Triple Jump
    =====================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 15.00m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
      1 Dowden, Corey                Ind State               14.98m   1.3 
         14.88m(0.4) 14.98m(1.3) 14.72m(0.2) 14.70m(0.2) 14.77m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8)
      2 Harden, Stephon              Chicago State           14.55m   0.2 
         FOUL(0.1) 14.55m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) 14.14m(0.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7)
      3 Gordon, Jamaine              Lindsey Wilson          14.44m   0.8 
         14.20m(1.4) 14.44m(0.8) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4) PASS(NWI)
      4 Wellstead, David             McKendree               14.12m   0.4 
         14.12m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) 13.84m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3)
      5 Bryan III, Tommy             Rend Lake               13.68m   1.4 
         12.70m(0.7) 13.32m(1.1) 12.60m(0.3) 13.63m(0.3) 13.68m(1.4) PASS(NWI)
      6 Henson, Josh                 Unattached              12.99m   0.8 
         12.47m(0.3) 12.81m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8) 12.99m(0.8) 12.49m(0.4)
      7 Reives, Thomas               Rose-Hulman             12.65m   0.4 
         12.12m(NWI) 12.50m(1.7) 12.65m(0.4) 12.64m(0.3) 12.35m(-0.1) 12.27m(0.1)
      8 Johansen, Cooper             Miami (Ohio)            12.61m   0.2 
         12.47m(0.6) 12.61m(0.2) 12.13m(0.2) 12.20m(0.5) 12.01m(1.2) 12.03m(0.9)
      9 Holden, Kareem               Berea                   12.60m   0.8 
         12.60m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
     10 Johnson, Jason               Indiana                 12.42m   0.1 
         FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 12.42m(0.1)          
     
    Event 16  Men Discus Throw
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 51.70m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Traub, Drew                  Unattached              53.47mR 
          FOUL  51.56m  49.01m  FOUL  53.47m  FOUL
      2 Carruthers, Jason            Ind State               50.49m  
          FOUL  50.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Gaziz, Nick                  Unattached              49.20m  
          FOUL  49.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Miller, Tyler                Purdue                  48.13m  
          FOUL  48.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Hammond, steve               McKendree               47.80m  
          47.80m  FOUL  46.21m  ND  46.13m  ND
      6 Smith, Julius                Vincennes               46.96m  
          46.96m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.56m
      7 Showen, Zack                 Vincennes               46.90m  
          FOUL  46.89m  46.90m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
      8 Gillingham, Jeremy           Ind State               46.72m  
          ND  46.72m  45.32m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
      9 Haas, Paul                   Unattached              46.61m  
          46.61m  46.07m  45.95m  ND  45.98m  46.58m
     10 Fearnow, Paul                Indiana                 46.46m  
          45.67m  46.46m  FOUL         
     11 Soverns, Brian               Western Kentucky        46.17m  
          ND  FOUL  46.17m           
     12 Brisco, Dwayne               Rend Lake               45.93m  
          ND  ND  45.93m           
     13 Major, Adam                  Rend Lake               45.57m  
          45.57m  ND  ND           
     14 Moorman, Steven              Western Kentucky        45.26m  
          45.26m  FOUL  ND           
     15 Werskey, Eric                Indiana                 45.16m  
          FOUL  45.16m  FOUL           
     -- Davis, Bronson               Berea                       ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- Potter, CJ                   Wilmington (Ohio            ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- Silvera, Shawn               McKendree                   ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- Moe, Lance                   Purdue                    FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Taft, Aaron                  Illinois College          FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  FOUL           
     -- Taitt, Matthew               Western Kentucky          FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  ND           
     -- Campbell, Andrew             Western Kentucky          FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  ND           
     -- Beach, Dan                   Miami (Ohio)              FOUL  
          ND  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Nash, Andrew                 Berea                     FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Newton, Brice                Berea                     FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Eller, Tommy                 Berea                     FOUL  
          ND  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Jackson, Kelly               Lindenwood                FOUL  
          ND  FOUL  ND           
     -- Vanatti, Neil                Vincennes                 FOUL  
          ND  FOUL  ND           
     -- Ross, Patrick                Lindenwood                FOUL  
          ND  FOUL  ND           
     -- Mueller, Joe                 Southern Illinoi          FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  FOUL           
     -- Davey, Nick                  Wilmington (Ohio          FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Smith, Thomas                Southern Illinoi          FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Event 17  Men Hammer Throw
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 55.60m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Fleming, Wil                 Unattached              66.57mR 
          FOUL  66.57m  66.57m  65.76m  64.99m  ND
      2 Fearnow, Paul                Indiana                 59.67mR 
          55.83m  57.68m  57.63m  55.10m  59.67m  FOUL
      3 Carruthers, Jason            Ind State               59.11mR 
          59.11m  58.58m  58.51m  FOUL  59.07m  FOUL
      4 Nolcox, Lyle                 Ind State               56.05mR 
          52.28m  52.92m  56.05m  ND  50.56m  52.00m
      5 Lockridge, Dwayne            Unattached              54.62m  
          53.20m  FOUL  FOUL  54.62m  FOUL  54.12m
      6 Mueller, Joe                 Southern Illinoi        52.72m  
          FOUL  FOUL  52.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Smith, Thomas                Southern Illinoi        51.89m  
          50.24m  FOUL  FOUL  50.79m  51.89m  FOUL
      8 Simon, Bryce                 Purdue                  51.66m  
          51.66m  FOUL  51.00m  49.63m  FOUL  47.97m
      9 Showen, Zack                 Vincennes               49.39m  
          46.72m  47.53m  49.39m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
     10 Arnold, Cody                 Vincennes               48.30m  
          48.30m  ND  45.55m           
     11 Richardson, Ben              Illinois College        48.13m  
          48.13m  46.31m  FOUL           
     12 Paradiso, Joe                Southern Illinoi        47.21m  
          ND  47.21m  47.13m           
     13 Haas, Paul                   Unattached              45.66m  
          ND  ND  45.66m           
     14 Castle, Rob                  Wilmington (Ohio        45.56m  
          45.56m  FOUL  ND           
     15 Davey, Nick                  Wilmington (Ohio        45.00m  
          ND  ND  45.00m           
     -- Branam, Chris                Campbellsville              ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- Potter, CJ                   Wilmington (Ohio          FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  ND           
     -- Soverns, Brian               Western Kentucky          FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  ND           
     -- Beach, Dan                   Miami (Ohio)              FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Brisco, Dwayne               Rend Lake                 FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  FOUL          
     
    Event 18  Men Javelin Throw
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 61.60m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Schwingendorf, Jim           Purdue                  60.92m  
          57.14m  60.92m  54.85m  55.07m  54.26m  52.72m
      2 Williams, Brian              Purdue                  60.64m  
          53.02m  58.17m  56.83m  56.39m  60.60m  60.64m
      3 Kinsey, Danny                Unattached              58.02m  
          57.56m  55.13m  FOUL  58.02m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Smith, Travis                Cornerstone             55.42m  
          FOUL  50.30m  55.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Klakamp, Chris               Indiana                 55.23m  
          55.23m  51.78m  49.30m  FOUL  52.48m  52.06m
      6 Ferees, Bryan                Miami (Ohio)            54.59m  
          FOUL  54.59m  54.36m  51.75m  53.55m  54.06m
      7 Sword, Derek                 Georgetown (Ky.)        53.29m  
          53.29m  49.78m  52.50m  FOUL  49.67m  FOUL
      8 Williams, Joshua             Ind State               49.38m  
          44.71m  45.54m  44.00m  49.38m  48.36m  FOUL
      9 Esarey, BJ                   Rose-Hulman             48.01m  
          FOUL  48.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Roback, Jerry                Unattached              42.77m  
          42.04m  42.77m  FOUL           
     11 Hayes, Derrick               Lindenwood              40.76m  
          ND  40.76m  ND  ND  ND  ND
     -- Williams, Brian              Lindenwood                  ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- Ross, Patrick                Lindenwood                FOUL  
          ND  FOUL  ND           
     -- Strata, Nick                 Wilmington (Ohio          FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  ND           
     -- Duncan, Jonathan             Chicago State             FOUL  
          ND  ND  FOUL           
     -- Chepkwony, Nicholas          Chicago State             FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  ND           
     
    Event 19  Men Shot Put
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 16.80m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Miller, Tyler                Purdue                  17.57mR 
          17.00m  17.30m  17.57m  FOUL  FOUL  16.83m
      2 Werskey, Eric                Indiana                 17.40mR 
          FOUL  17.40m  FOUL  16.60m  16.70m  FOUL
      3 Hernandez, Erik              Loyola (Ill.)           16.25m  
          16.25m  16.18m  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Taitt, Matthew               Western Kentucky        16.07m  
          15.01m  FOUL  15.59m  FOUL  16.07m  15.82m
      5 Hammond, steve               McKendree               15.92m  
          14.77m  15.33m  15.92m  15.21m  15.10m  FOUL
      6 Silvera, Shawn               McKendree               15.71m  
          15.17m  15.38m  15.53m  15.64m  15.49m  15.71m
      7 Dalton, Patrick              Indiana                 15.62m  
          15.62m  15.32m  14.68m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
      8 Gillingham, Jeremy           Ind State               15.61m  
          15.45m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  15.61m  FOUL
      9 Soverns, Brian               Western Kentucky        15.04m  
          14.81m  FOUL  15.04m  15.00m  14.78m  15.04m
     10 Major, Adam                  Rend Lake               14.57m  
          14.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
     11 Smith, Thomas                Southern Illinoi        14.46m  
          14.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
     12 Vanatti, Neil                Vincennes               14.26m  
          FOUL  14.26m  13.40m           
     13 Taft, Aaron                  Illinois College        14.21m  
          14.21m  FOUL  13.34m           
     14 VaNatta, Daniel              McKendree               14.00m  
          13.67m  14.00m  13.43m           
     15 Moorman, Steven              Western Kentucky        13.72m  
          13.72m  13.58m  13.70m           
     16 Paradiso, Joe                Southern Illinoi        13.36m  
          13.02m  FOUL  13.36m           
     17 Brisco, Dwayne               Rend Lake               13.01m  
          13.01m  FOUL  ND           
     -- Davis, Bronson               Berea                       ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- Ross, Patrick                Lindenwood                  ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- Jackson, Kelly               Lindenwood                FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Castle, Rob                  Wilmington (Ohio          FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Cherry, Imon                 Chicago State             FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  ND           
     -- Bittner, Jason               Miami (Ohio)              FOUL  
          ND  ND  FOUL           
     
    Event 20  Men High Jump
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 2.10m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Huggins, Kevin               Lindenwood               2.06m  
         1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.12 
            O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      2 Sunderland, Curt             Ind State                2.01m  
         1.96 2.01 2.06 
            O    O  XXX 
      3 Youngdale, Brandon           Ind State               J2.01m  
         1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Brumm, Travis                Miami (Ohio)            J2.01m  
         1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Herrmann, Tom                Miami (Ohio)             1.96m  
         1.96 2.01 
            O  XXX 
      6 Nuxoll, Jared                Indiana                 J1.96m  
         1.91 1.96 2.01 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      7 Jorgensen, Britain           Indiana                 J1.96m  
         1.91 1.96 2.01 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Bowling, Jeff                Berea                    1.91m  
         1.91 1.96 
            O  XXX 
      9 Bryan III, Tommy             Rend Lake               J1.91m  
         1.91 1.96 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Sprowl, Chris                Wilmington (Ohio            NH  
         1.91 
          XXX 
     -- Dowden, Corey                Ind State                   NH  
         1.91 
          XXX 
     -- Reives, Thomas               Rose-Hulman                 NH  
         1.91 
          XXX 
     
    Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 11.75                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Roberts, Jeanne              Ind State                11.85  -1.1  1 
      2 Clausing, Stacey             Indiana                  11.97  -1.1  1 
      3 McCauley, Stephanie          UAB                      12.01  -1.1  1 
      4 Adewakun, Stacey             UAB                      12.21  -1.1  1 
      5 Clarke, Laniece              McKendree                12.36  -1.1  1 
      6 Carr, Kyndal                 Indiana                  12.40  -1.1  1 
      7 Campbell, Anna Kay           Lindenwood               12.50  -1.1  1 
      8 Harris, Ashley               Rend Lake                12.65  -0.3  2 
      9 Nagy, Amanda                 Anderson (Ind.)          12.76  -0.3  2 
     10 Winfrey, Crystal             Ind State                12.80  -0.3  2 
     11 Pulliam, Ciearra             Chicago State            12.82  -0.3  2 
     12 Hemanes, Letitia             Berea                    12.83  -0.3  2 
     13 Miller, Katie                Illinois College         13.18  -0.3  2 
     14 Smith, Lauren                Loyola (Ill.)            13.28  -0.9  3 
     15 Terrell, Amber               Chicago State            13.43  -0.9  3 
     16 Lambert, Kiara               Chicago State            15.66  -0.9  3 
     
    Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 23.96                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Clausing, Stacey             Indiana                  23.93R  NWI  1 
      2 Adewakun, Stacey             UAB                      24.82   NWI  1 
      3 Bridges, Janae               Ind State                24.85   NWI  1 
      4 Pogorelov, Margarita         Miami (Ohio)             24.89   NWI  2 
      5 Colvin, Tara                 UAB                      24.92   NWI  1 
      6 Clarke, Laniece              McKendree                25.16   NWI  1 
      7 McCauley, Stephanie          UAB                      25.33   NWI  1 
      8 Horning, Kim                 Miami (Ohio)             25.81   NWI  2 
      9 Conway, Mary Kate            Ind State                25.87   NWI  2 
     10 McFadden, Nicole             Chicago State            25.90   NWI  3 
     11 Floyd, Amani                 Vanderbilt               26.08   NWI  2 
     12 James, Christina             Loyola (Ill.)            26.15   NWI  3 
     13 Harris, Ashley               Rend Lake                26.20   NWI  2 
     14 Roberts, Jeanne              Ind State                26.27   NWI  1 
     15 Sanders, Ryan                Rend Lake                26.38   NWI  3 
     16 Miller, Katie                Illinois College         26.48   NWI  3 
     17 Hemanes, Letitia             Berea                    26.78   NWI  3 
     18 Murphy, Meghan               Vanderbilt               26.87   NWI  2 
     19 Rhett, Brittany              Loyola (Ill.)            27.09   NWI  4 
     20 Jefferson, Laura             Chicago State            27.30   NWI  4 
     21 Otting, Kacie                Wilmington (Ohio         27.38   NWI  4 
     22 Connor, Yashi                Chicago State            28.05   NWI  4 
     23 DeMars, Sara                 Loyola (Ill.)            28.31   NWI  4 
     
    Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 54.61                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Toussaint, Kelsey            Unattached               55.88   1 
      2 Allen, Betsy                 Miami (Ohio)             56.31   1 
      3 Varpiotaite, Alina           UAB                      56.44   1 
      4 Burke, Iantha                McKendree                57.53   1 
      5 Depinet, Jamie               Heidelberg               57.55   1 
      6 Collins, Genoah              UAB                      58.27   1 
      7 Scott, Lauren                Purdue                   58.54   1 
      8 Floyd, Amani                 Vanderbilt               58.90   1 
      9 Zellner, Angela              Heidelberg               59.43   2 
     10 Weber, Katie                 Ind State                59.89   2 
     11 Wunderlich, Adriane          Ind State              1:00.28   1 
     12 Keating, Robin               Lindenwood             1:01.63   2 
     13 Crouse, Meagan               Lindsey Wilson         1:02.12   2 
     14 Arnold, Whitney              Anderson (Ind.)        1:02.49   3 
     15 Smith, Nicola                McKendree              1:03.31   2 
     16 Norville, Nikki              Illinois College       1:03.61   3 
     17 Brown, Tonya                 McKendree              1:06.29   3 
     18 Taylor, Krystal              Wilmington (Ohio       1:07.02   3 
     19 Monroe, Shaneka              Chicago State          1:07.71   3 
     20 Moore, Sarah                 Wilmington (Ohio       1:07.89   3 
     21 Elam, Shannon                Chicago State          1:08.32   3 
     -- Blackburn, Angel             Chicago State              DNF   3 
     
    Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 2:09.80                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Farley, Laura                Purdue                 2:08.40R 
      2 Schnee, Kelly                Unat-Cumberlands       2:11.85  
      3 Badowski, Natalie            Washington U.          2:13.00  
      4 Lengacher, Ashlee            Purdue                 2:15.22  
      5 Staton, Pam                  Loyola (Ill.)          2:15.73  
      6 Mirochna, Amanda             Miami (Ohio)           2:16.71  
      7 Sang, Stellah                Lindsey Wilson         2:16.92  
      8 Schlamb, Molly               Washington U.          2:17.36  
      9 Jones, Nikki                 Heidelberg             2:17.50  
     10 Hammel, Nan                  Purdue                 2:17.99  
     11 Beardwood, Kim               Rend Lake              2:18.20  
     12 Norville, Candace            Illinois College       2:22.84  
     13 Douglas, Stephanie           Vanderbilt             2:23.13  
     14 Smith, Caitlin               Loyola (Ill.)          2:24.70  
     15 Walls, Nikura                Rend Lake              2:26.15  
     16 VanderSloot, Amy             Cornerstone            2:28.61  
     17 Brown, Jena                  Loyola (Ill.)          2:29.98  
     18 Kingsbury, Katey             Cornerstone            2:29.99  
     19 Dykstra, Tracy               Cornerstone            2:30.87  
     20 ellard, britin               Berea                  2:30.99  
     21 Kline, Nikki                 Wilmington (Ohio       2:33.36  
     22 Weaver, Kayla                Wilmington (Ohio       2:34.52  
     23 Hofstetter, Savannah         Lindenwood             2:41.16  
     -- Beckwith, Molly              Indiana                    DNF  
     
    Event 34  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 4:27.80                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Gall, Jessica                Indiana                4:44.23  
      2 Durr, Leah                   Ind State              4:46.12  
      3 Hecker, Mandy                Rose-Hulman            4:48.60  
      4 Fiegelist, Mia               Miami (Ohio)           4:49.12  
      5 Stembridge, Heather          Ind State              4:53.72  
      6 Morgenthal, Jessie           Loyola (Ill.)          4:55.70  
      7 Ross, Kendra                 Cornerstone            4:57.05  
      8 ellard, britin               Berea                  5:01.59  
      9 Greene, Hillary              Miami (Ohio)           5:03.71  
     10 Mehr, Stephanie              Vanderbilt             5:14.03  
     11 Riley, Danielle              Chicago State          5:33.98  
     12 Bell, Natalie                Illinois College       5:36.64  
     
    Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 4:27.80                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Hansen, Kristin              Missouri               4:29.06  
      2 Robinson, Wendi              Indiana                4:32.91  
      3 Mays, Whitney                UAB                    4:36.53  
      4 Keefe, Lauren                Indiana                4:38.21  
      5 Cheruitot, Pasca             Rend Lake              4:38.55  
      6 Engle, Laura                 Ind State              4:43.84  
      7 Elmore, Hailee               Unattached             4:47.73  
      8 Whitezell, Kristin           Indiana                4:48.68  
      9 Fortney, Ryanne              UAB                    4:49.28  
     
    Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Prince, Dani                 Ind State              9:49.99  
      2 Lemcke, Kellee               Unattached            10:29.32  
      3 Stepp, Katie                 UAB                   10:41.74  
      4 Kulow, Jenny                 Unattached            10:48.52  
      5 Trcka, Kristina              Indiana               10:51.19  
      6 Nyblad, Eliza                Cornerstone           10:57.81  
      7 Matthews, Sarah              Wilmington (Ohio      11:02.53  
      8 Sommer, Ashley               Indiana               11:08.04  
      9 Meyers, Melissa              Wilmington (Ohio      11:25.78  
     10 Shoop, Tiffani               Wilmington (Ohio      11:57.42  
     
    Event 37  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 13.92                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Bess, Myra                   Ind State                14.65  -0.7  1 
      2 Madison, Christina           Purdue                   14.71  -0.7  1 
      3 Turner, DeLana               Miami (Ohio)             14.74  -0.7  1 
      4 Harris, Erin                 UAB                      14.75  -0.7  1 
      5 Russ, Erika                  UAB                      14.80  -0.7  1 
      6 Daniels, Nicole              Cornerstone              15.14  -1.3  2 
      7 Counts, Terri                Southern Illinoi         15.26  -1.3  2 
      8 Murillo, Leslie              Southern Illinoi         15.36  -1.3  2 
      9 Moore, Erica                 Ind State                15.40  -1.3  2 
     10 Holloway, Garnetta           Vanderbilt               15.44  -1.3  2 
     11 Murphy, Meghan               Vanderbilt               15.45  -0.7  1 
     12 Sanders, Ryan                Rend Lake                15.52  -1.3  2 
     13 McMillan, Timara             UAB                      15.58  -1.3  2 
     14 Jones, Amanda                Ind State                15.84  -0.8  3 
     15 Freiberger, Courtney         Indiana                  16.07  -0.8  3 
     16 Smith, Kristen               Marian                   16.21  -1.3  2 
     17 Otting, Kacie                Wilmington (Ohio         16.55  -0.8  3 
     18 Knox, Brittney               Chicago State            16.66  -0.8  3 
     -- Girod, Sarah                 Wilmington (Ohio           DNF  -0.8  3 
     
    Event 38  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 1:00.82                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Moore, Erica                 Ind State              1:00.26R  1 
      2 Jones, Alisha                Miami (Ohio)           1:00.70R  1 
      3 Harvey, Ranay                Purdue                 1:00.90   1 
      4 Lape, Alexis                 Miami (Ohio)           1:01.29   1 
      5 Bess, Myra                   Ind State              1:01.34   1 
      6 Deck, Kendra                 Southern Illinoi       1:02.22   1 
      7 Jones, Amanda                Ind State              1:02.69   2 
      8 Tepe, Andrea                 Miami (Ohio)           1:02.89   2 
      9 Smoot, Audrey                Indiana                1:03.42   1 
     10 Freiberger, Britney          Indiana                1:04.06   2 
     11 Smith, Kayla                 Indiana                1:04.33   2 
     12 Fortson, Lauren              Vanderbilt             1:04.94   1 
     13 Chambers, Christina          UAB                    1:05.21   2 
     14 Webb, Mary Kim               UAB                    1:05.77   3 
     15 Williams, Nefeteri           Southern Illinoi       1:05.95   2 
     16 Sutherland, Megan            Wilmington (Ohio       1:07.52   3 
     17 Eilers, Lyndsey              Lindenwood             1:08.63   2 
     18 Braden, Alexandra            William Jewell         1:08.74   3 
     19 Cummings, Molly              Anderson (Ind.)        1:09.01   3 
     20 Evert, Katy                  Rose-Hulman            1:10.06   3 
     21 Plewes, Jenna                Cornerstone            1:12.02   3 
     
    Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 10:50.25                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Meeks, Miranda               Campbellsville        11:27.64  
      2 Lewis, Lisa                  Lindenwood            11:31.03  
      3 Owens, Andi                  Cornerstone           11:52.24  
      4 Wright, Becca                Cornerstone           12:01.42  
      5 Fey, Nicky                   Wilmington (Ohio      12:20.92  
     
    Event 40  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 45.70                                                          
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Indiana  'A'                                          45.30R  1 
         1) Price, Lorian                   2) Clausing, Stacey               
         3) Carr, Kyndal                    4) Robinson, Zakiya               
      2 Uab  'A'                                              45.89   1 
         1) Adewakun, Stacey                2) McCauley, Stephanie            
         3) Russ, Erika                     4) Colvin, Tara                   
      3 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                     47.82   1 
         1) Allen, Betsy                    2) Pogorelov, Margarita           
         3) Lape, Alexis                    4) Turner, DeLana                 
      4 Chicago State  'A'                                    47.91   1 
         1) McFadden, Nicole                2) Jefferson, Laura               
         3) Sanders, Sharisse               4) Pulliam, Ciearra               
      5 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                    48.58   1 
         1) Smith, Lauren                   2) James, Christina               
         3) Rhett, Brittany                 4) Faustin, Marcia                
      6 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                  49.71   2 
         1) Furr, Danielle                  2) Arnold, Whitney                
         3) Duncan, Amy                     4) Nagy, Amanda                   
     -- Marian  'A'                                              DQ   2 
         1) Ware, Monique                   2) Smith, Kristen                 
         3) Ruffin, Tierra                  4) Dobbs, Erika                   
     
    Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 3:42.00                                                        
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:46.68  
         1) Tepe, Andrea                    2) Jones, Alisha                  
         3) Lape, Alexis                    4) Allen, Betsy                   
      2 Indiana  'A'                                        3:47.28  
         1) Clausing, Stacey                2) Smoot, Audrey                  
         3) Lauer, Caitlin                  4) Huber, Michele                 
      3 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     3:53.77  
         1) Holloway, Garnetta              2) Fortson, Lauren                
         3) Smith, Lauryn                   4) Floyd, Amani                   
      4 McKendree  'A'                                      3:55.60  
         1) Burke, Iantha                   2) Clarke, Laniece                
         3) Smith, Nicola                   4) Francis, Tamra                 
      5 Rend Lake  'A'                                      4:09.57  
         1) Walls, Nikura                   2) Sanders, Ryan                  
         3) Beardwood, Kim                  4) Harris, Ashley                 
      6 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:10.30  
         1) Smith, Samantha                 2) Plewes, Jenna                  
         3) Daniels, Nicole                 4) Wright, Becca                  
      7 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              4:31.08  
         1) Otting, Kacie                   2) Fey, Nicky                     
         3) Taylor, Krystal                 4) Sutherland, Megan              
     
    Event 42  Women Pole Vault
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 3.80m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Neuenswander, Vera           Indiana                  4.12mR 
         3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.12 4.27 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      2 Johnson, Ashley              Wilmington (Ohio         3.90mR 
         3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
            P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Bernardoni, Brittney         Miami (Ohio)             3.80mR 
         3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
            P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Hutson, Kylie                Ind State                3.65m  
         3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Williams, Laura              Indiana                  3.65m  
         3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Leonard-Fleckman, Morgen     Washington U.            3.65m  
         3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
            P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Royer, Nikki                 Unat-Indiana Sta         3.35m  
         3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
           XO    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Frazer, Erin                 Miami (Ohio)             3.20m  
         3.05 3.20 3.35 
            P    O  XXX 
      9 Lane, Jessica                Washington U.           J3.20m  
         3.05 3.20 3.35 
            O   XO  XXX 
     10 Price, Diana                 Ind State               J3.20m  
         3.05 3.20 3.35 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     11 Reid, Charlie                Unattached              J3.20m  
         3.05 3.20 3.35 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     -- Reiger, Karen                Unattached                  NH  
         3.05 
          XXX 
     -- Ovalle, Peggy                Lindenwood                  NH  
         3.05 
          XXX 
     -- Hopkins, Katie               Unattached                  NH  
         3.05 
          XXX 
     
    Event 43  Women Long Jump
    =====================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 6.00m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
      1 Bridges, Janae               Ind State                5.94m   2.6 
         5.94m(2.6) 5.80m(0.7) 5.70m(-0.1) 5.86m(0.3) 5.87m(0.9) 5.62m(0.3)
      2 Smith, Lauryn                Vanderbilt               5.93m   1.3 
         5.43m(2.1) 5.86m(1.0) 5.93m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 5.46m(0.7) FOUL(0.9)
      3 Perry, Candace               Indiana                  5.83m   0.1 
         5.79m(0.9) 5.83m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
      4 Coleman, Jacqueline          Indiana                  5.66m   1.1 
         FOUL(1.5) FOUL(4.2) 5.66m(1.1) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
      5 Price, Lorian                Indiana                  5.64m   1.1 
         5.64m(1.1) 5.59m(1.0) 5.49m(1.1) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
      6 Robinson, Zakiya             Indiana                  5.60m   1.4 
         5.60m(1.4) 5.54m(0.9) 5.43m(0.5) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
      7 McClendon, Samantha          Ind State                5.56m   1.8 
         5.31m(+0.0) 5.42m(0.1) 5.56m(1.8) 5.17m(0.6) FOUL(0.9) 5.19m(0.8)
      8 Horning, Kim                 Miami (Ohio)             5.55m   1.6 
         5.55m(1.6) 5.38m(1.3) 5.33m(0.7) 5.30m(0.7) 5.47m(1.3) 5.45m(-0.1)
      8 Harris, Erin                 UAB                      5.55m   0.7 
         5.55m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) PASS(NWI)         
     10 Hawkins, Deborah             UAB                      5.41m   2.5 
         5.41m(2.5) FOUL(1.2) 4.02m(1.2)         
     11 Martin, Lauren               Ind State                5.34m   2.0 
         5.34m(2.0) FOUL(0.6) 4.72m(0.9)           
     12 Holloway, Garnetta           Vanderbilt               5.32m   1.1 
         5.15m(1.7) 5.14m(0.6) 5.32m(1.1)         
     13 Lape, Alexis                 Miami (Ohio)             5.28m   0.8 
         5.01m(0.1) 5.28m(0.8) 5.27m(1.2)         
     14 Santi, Celia                 Loyola (Ill.)            5.02m  -0.7 
         FOUL(0.6) 5.02m(-0.7) 4.90m(0.4)         
     15 Roth, Michelle               Anderson (Ind.)          4.89m   0.4 
         4.87m(1.3) 4.89m(0.4) 4.82m(1.1)         
     16 Sanders, Sharisse            Chicago State            4.83m   0.6 
         4.83m(0.6) 4.50m(0.8) 4.75m(0.9)         
     17 Knox, Brittney               Chicago State            4.29m   0.8 
         FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 4.29m(0.8)         
     -- Freiberger, Courtney         Indiana                   FOUL   NWI 
         FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
     
    Event 44  Women Triple Jump
    =====================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 12.32m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
      1 Hawkins, Deborah             UAB                     12.09m   0.6 
         11.64m(1.2) 11.92m(0.6) 12.09m(0.6) 12.09m(0.1) 11.97m(1.4) FOUL(0.2)
      2 Harris, Erin                 UAB                     11.98m   1.2 
         11.43m(1.1) 11.47m(0.5) 11.56m(0.7) 11.70m(0.3) 11.77m(0.2) 11.98m(1.2)
      3 Martin, Lauren               Ind State               11.14m   NWI 
         10.70m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 10.73m(1.3) 10.79m(0.8) 10.64m(0.6) 11.14m(NWI)
      4 McClendon, Samantha          Ind State               10.33m   1.1 
         10.33m(1.1) 9.86m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
      5 Roth, Michelle               Anderson (Ind.)         10.30m   0.7 
         10.21m(1.0) 10.09m(1.2) 10.30m(0.7) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
     
    Event 45  Women Discus Throw
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 47.30m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Ibidunni, Quekan             Miami (Ohio)            45.20m  
          FOUL  40.49m  42.68m  45.20m  FOUL  44.64m
      2 Polhemus, Lindsay            Purdue                  43.76m  
          40.92m  40.33m  41.08m  43.76m  FOUL  43.49m
      3 Yearwood, Felicia            Western Kentucky        43.64m  
          41.59m  43.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.00m
      4 Bodnar, Mandy                Purdue                  43.12m  
          39.85m  38.05m  FOUL  38.09m  43.12m  FOUL
      5 Lambrecht, Sarah             Western Kentucky        42.05m  
          39.20m  41.39m  41.01m  42.05m  41.73m  40.05m
      6 Wood, Courtney               Western Kentucky        41.50m  
          FOUL  FOUL  39.97m  39.69m  41.50m  FOUL
      7 Howard, Tiffany              Indiana                 40.98m  
          FOUL  40.64m  FOUL  FOUL  40.98m  39.38m
      8 Weigel, Maria                Indiana                 39.44m  
          ND  FOUL  39.44m  37.08m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Cutter, MacKenzie            Unattached              39.18m  
          37.98m  39.18m  38.58m         
     10 Bis, Teresa                  Miami (Ohio)            38.22m  
          FOUL  FOUL  38.22m         
     11 Clark, Karmyn                Rend Lake               37.50m  
          ND  37.50m  ND           
     12 Bottarini, Elise             Miami (Ohio)            37.49m  
          FOUL  37.49m  FOUL         
     13 Krausz, Angela               Lindenwood              36.90m  
          36.58m  36.03m  36.90m           
     14 Sherrill, Faith              Indiana                 35.63m  
          FOUL  35.63m  FOUL           
     -- Andrews, Megan               Wilmington (Ohio            ND  
          ND  ND  ND         
     -- Brown, Stephanie             McKendree                 FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     -- Dillon, Annie                Berea                     FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  ND         
     -- Kennett, Briana              Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL  
          ND  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Smith, Kirstin               Southern Illinoi          FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  ND         
     
    Event 46  Women Hammer Throw
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 54.15m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Steward, Astin               Purdue                  57.41mR 
          50.20m  54.56m  53.87m  56.55m  57.41m  57.21m
      2 Ibidunni, Quekan             Miami (Ohio)            53.19m  
          52.19m  53.19m  ND  ND  50.63m  51.19m
      3 Wood, Courtney               Western Kentucky        52.34m  
          50.50m  51.75m  52.34m  ND  49.80m  49.54m
      4 Bottarini, Elise             Miami (Ohio)            49.30m  
          FOUL  47.45m  49.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Bodnar, Mandy                Purdue                  48.25m  
          48.25m  47.20m  47.08m  45.31m  FOUL  42.75m
      6 Sherrill, Faith              Indiana                 48.07m  
          46.21m  47.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.07m
      7 Martin, Dalaina              Washington U.           47.64m  
          41.50m  43.86m  46.32m  47.64m  FOUL  46.13m
      8 Ness, Kristen                Indiana                 47.49m  
          46.67m  43.97m  47.49m  44.52m  46.16m  45.32m
      9 Lambrecht, Sarah             Western Kentucky        47.08m  
          47.08m  44.41m  45.25m  42.88m  43.23m  44.82m
     10 Bis, Teresa                  Miami (Ohio)            45.51m  
          FOUL  FOUL  45.51m           
     11 Cutter, MacKenzie            Unattached              45.43m  
          45.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Meyers, Ashley               Illinois College            ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- Branam, Sara                 Vincennes                   ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- Andrews, Megan               Wilmington (Ohio          FOUL  
          ND  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Calvert, Kara                Western Kentucky          FOUL  
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Sears, Brett                 Anderson (Ind.)           FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  ND           
     -- Clark, Karmyn                Rend Lake                 FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  FOUL           
     
    Event 47  Women Javelin Throw
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 43.45m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Blaine, Lindsey              Purdue                  48.77mR 
          46.40m  46.36m  45.78m  47.06m  46.79m  48.77m
      2 Freiberger, Courtney         Indiana                 38.77m  
          34.67m  ND  ND  33.79m  38.77m  33.79m
      3 Barrett, Lisa                Ind State               38.76m  
          37.49m  38.76m  FOUL  35.64m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Hutson, Kylie                Ind State               38.09m  
          33.83m  FOUL  ND  34.14m  31.19m  38.09m
      5 Holloway, Garnetta           Vanderbilt              37.05m  
          37.05m  35.46m  35.50m           
      6 Frazer, Erin                 Miami (Ohio)            36.18m  
          36.18m  35.73m  35.74m  34.38m  FOUL  33.36m
      7 Pratt, Betsy                 Wilmington (Ohio        35.93m  
          32.65m  34.36m  35.93m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
      8 Mieke, Claudia               Lindenwood              35.85m  
          32.48m  ND  32.86m  35.85m  32.44m  34.26m
      9 Dillon, Annie                Berea                   35.47m  
          34.18m  ND  32.55m  34.54m  35.47m  FOUL
     10 Pilarski, Meghan             Marian                  35.05m  
          33.26m  33.52m  FOUL  FOUL  35.05m  34.69m
     11 Hawthorne, Mel               Anderson (Ind.)         32.27m  
          32.27m  31.31m  32.20m           
     12 Kennett, Briana              Loyola (Ill.)           30.63m  
          ND  ND  30.63m           
     -- Mitchell, Nicki              Miami (Ohio)                ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- DeMars, Sara                 Loyola (Ill.)               ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- Andrews, Megan               Wilmington (Ohio            ND  
          ND  ND  ND           
     -- Kelly, Katelyn               Miami (Ohio)              FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  ND           
     -- Riddick, Crystal             Wilmington (Ohio          FOUL  
          FOUL  ND  ND           
     
    Event 48  Women Shot Put
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 14.30m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 James, Sheena                Purdue                  14.93mR 
          FOUL  14.75m  14.50m  14.84m  14.93m  FOUL
      2 Brown, Geri                  Western Kentucky        13.35m  
          FOUL  12.35m  12.81m  ND  FOUL  13.35m
      3 Yearwood, Felicia            Western Kentucky        13.17m  
          12.80m  12.74m  12.80m  13.17m  12.84m  12.65m
      4 Howard, Tiffany              Indiana                 13.09m  
          FOUL  13.09m  12.83m  13.00m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Bottarini, Elise             Miami (Ohio)            13.01m  
          FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      6 Meyers, Ashley               Illinois College        12.73m  
          12.34m  12.52m  12.73m  FOUL  ND  12.51m
      7 Krausz, Angela               Lindenwood              12.59m  
          12.52m  12.31m  12.59m  ND  FOUL  11.97m
      8 Errett, Lyndy                Marian                  12.25m  
          11.52m  11.43m  11.77m  11.51m  11.49m  12.25m
      9 Buchenroth, Rachel           Miami (Ohio)            11.85m  
          FOUL  ND  11.85m  11.34m  ND  FOUL
     10 Baker, Krystin               McKendree               11.77m  
          11.33m  11.48m  11.77m           
     11 Walters, Tonisia             Kentucky State          11.71m  
          ND  11.71m  11.16m           
     12 Smith, Kirstin               Southern Illinoi        11.54m  
          ND  11.19m  11.54m           
     13 Calvert, Kara                Western Kentucky        11.49m  
          10.60m  11.49m  FOUL           
     14 Brown, Stephanie             McKendree               11.15m  
          FOUL  11.15m  FOUL           
     15 Martin, Dalaina              Washington U.           11.01m  
          11.01m  ND  PASS           
     16 Darby, Jacquelin             Chicago State           10.62m  
          10.20m  10.62m  FOUL           
     17 Andrews, Megan               Wilmington (Ohio        10.25m  
          ND  10.07m  10.25m           
     
    Event 49  Women High Jump
    ================================================================
     NCAA Region: R 1.75m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Faustin, Marcia              Loyola (Ill.)            1.75mR 
         1.62 1.67 1.71 1.75 1.79 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Bolterstein, Kristina        Miami (Ohio)             1.71m  
         1.67 1.71 1.75 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      3 Spight, Santia               Ind State                1.67m  
         1.57 1.62 1.67 1.71 
           XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Rhoades, Ashley              Indiana                  1.62m  
         1.57 1.62 1.67 
          XXO    O  XXX 
      5 Oehlman, Laura               Indiana                 J1.62m  
         1.57 1.62 1.67 
            O   XO  XXX 
      6 Mathews, Kristen             Miami (Ohio)            J1.62m  
         1.57 1.62 1.67 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Tucker, Kayla                Unat-Indiana Sta         1.57m  
         1.57 1.62 
            O  XXX 
      8 May, Cara                    Miami (Ohio)            J1.57m  
         1.57 1.62 
           XO  XXX 
      9 Hawthorne, Mel               Anderson (Ind.)          1.52m  
         1.47 1.52 1.57 
            O    O  XXX 
      9 Warner, Shelly               Wilmington (Ohio         1.52m  
         1.47 1.52 1.57 
            O    O  XXX 
     11 Brookfield, Alex             Rend Lake               J1.52m  
         1.47 1.52 1.57 
            O   XO  XXX 
     12 McCollum, Kate               Anderson (Ind.)         J1.52m  
         1.47 1.52 1.57 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     13 Fondriest, Lauren            Wilmington (Ohio         1.47m  
         1.47 1.52 
            O  XXX 
     14 Rowan, Tracy                 UAB                     J1.47m  
         1.47 1.52 
          XXO  XXX 
     14 Jones, Nikki                 Heidelberg              J1.47m  
         1.47 1.52 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Girod, Sarah                 Wilmington (Ohio            NH  
         1.47 
          XXX 
     -- McMillan, Timara             UAB                         NH  
         1.47 
          XXX 
    

      Check back soon
      Indiana Sports Properties