Men's Track



    Recap

    Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2010 06:01 PM
                        Indiana Relays - 1/29/2010 to 1/30/2010                    
                              Harry Gladstein Fieldhouse                           
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 10  Women Long Jump
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University           
      Div I Prov: * 6.13m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 6.38m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
    Finals
      1   712 Wallace, Keisha        Mississippi St.        5.52m      5.52m   18-01.50 
          FOUL  5.52m  5.34m  4.99m  5.29m  5.17m
      2     6 Codrington, Elizab     Belmont                5.19m      5.47m   17-11.50 
          FOUL  5.47m  FOUL  5.30m  FOUL  FOUL
      3  1262 Parrish, Heather       Wright State           5.03m      5.34m   17-06.25 
          5.31m  5.34m  5.27m  5.24m  PASS  5.06m
      3   388 Morris, Laura          Indiana                5.60m      5.34m   17-06.25 
          5.34m  5.13m  5.04m  5.26m  5.32m  FOUL
      5  1096 Snyder, Julie          Toledo                 5.43m      5.33m   17-06.00 
          5.32m  5.33m  FOUL        5.20m
      6   125 Moffett, Ivy           DePaul                 5.36m      5.31m   17-05.25 
          5.31m  5.15m  5.04m  5.31m       
      7  1085 Kraitchkova, Kseni     Toledo                 5.11m      5.30m   17-04.75 
          5.30m  FOUL  FOUL  5.27m  FOUL  5.02m
      8   827 Williams, Jasmine      Notre Dame             5.57m      5.28m   17-04.00 
          5.25m  5.22m  FOUL  5.20m  FOUL  5.28m
      9  1254 Kopp, Kylie            Wright State           5.25m      5.25m   17-02.75 
          5.25m  FOUL  5.12m         
     10   691 Farguharson, Racqu     Mississippi St.        5.42m      5.18m   17-00.00 
          4.99m  5.18m  4.96m           
     10   770 Stewart, Cheyenne      Missouri Sta           5.30m      5.18m   17-00.00 
          5.18m  4.99m  5.17m           
     12    13 Pesut, Jessica         Belmont                5.40m      5.14m   16-10.50 
          5.14m  FOUL  5.05m           
     13   749 Bond, Jordan           Missouri Sta           5.16m      5.12m   16-09.75 
          5.12m  5.05m  FOUL           
     14   963 Pearson, Mary          SE Missouri            5.20m      5.04m   16-06.50 
          5.04m  4.78m  4.88m           
     15  1252 Kamann, Nicole         Wright State           4.82m      5.01m   16-05.25 
          5.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
     16   246 Schaefer, Morgan       Illinois Sta           5.20m      4.98m   16-04.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.98m           
     17   512 LeFlore, Natalie       Loyola (Ill.           5.20m      4.95m   16-03.00 
          FOUL  4.95m  4.90m          
     17   225 Hobler, Hilary         Illinois Sta           5.19m      4.95m   16-03.00 
          4.52m  4.95m  FOUL           
     19   639 Cristofoli, Adrien     Miami (Ohio)           5.00m      4.93m   16-02.25 
          FOUL  4.93m  4.92m           
     20   458 Campbell, Sheri Ka     Lincoln (Mo.           5.50m      4.83m   15-10.25 
          4.43m  4.76m  4.83m           
     20  1104 Zaper, Alecia          Toledo                 5.20m      4.83m   15-10.25 
          4.75m  4.83m  FOUL          
     22   911 Osborn, Kristen        Rend Lake              5.08m      4.65m   15-03.25 
          FOUL  4.65m  4.46m           
     23   500 Carajohn, Candice      Loyola (Ill.           4.88m      4.50m   14-09.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.50m           
     --   400 Simmons, Chanel        Indiana                5.25m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     --   230 Jenkins, Jen           Illinois Sta           5.17m        DNS            
     --   942 Brewer, Shemeika       SE Missouri            5.40m        DNS            
     --   499 Butler, Liz            Loyola (Ill.           5.11m        DNS            
     --  1055 Afloari, Alexandra     Toledo                 5.58m        DNS            
     --   804 Minor, Jaime           Notre Dame             5.50m        SCR            
     
    Event 11  Men Long Jump
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 8.26m  3/7/1975    Charlton Ehizuelen, University of Illinois  
      Div I Prov: * 7.50m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 7.85m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   614 McLarney, Shawn        Marquette              7.00m      6.93m   22-09.00 
          6.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.87m  6.90m
      2   917 Devaeux, J'Vente       Rend Lake              7.25m      6.90m   22-07.75 
          FOUL  6.90m  PASS  6.85m  PASS  6.82m
      3   720 Christian, Tevarus     Mississippi St.        6.90m      6.89m   22-07.25 
          6.89m  FOUL  6.58m  6.75m  6.43m  FOUL
      4  1166 Rogan, James           Vincennes              7.11m      6.86m   22-06.25 
          6.47m  FOUL  6.67m  FOUL  6.62m  6.86m
      5   429 Moore, Joshua          Indiana                7.01m      6.85m   22-05.75 
          6.85m  6.85m  6.44m  FOUL  6.76m  6.82m
      6   136 Anderson, Eddie        DePaul                 6.70m      6.59m   21-07.50 
          6.35m  FOUL  6.59m  6.56m  FOUL  6.44m
      7   289 Pratt, Ben             Illinois Sta           6.73m      6.54m   21-05.50 
          FOUL  6.54m  6.54m  FOUL  6.28m  PASS
      8  1158 Jones, Michael         Vincennes              6.61m      6.49m   21-03.50 
          6.42m  FOUL  6.49m  FOUL  6.01m  6.36m
      9   435 Parker, Rex            Indiana                6.76m      6.48m   21-03.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.48m         
      9    24 Fiedler, Matt          Belmont                6.94m      6.48m   21-03.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.48m         
     11  1159 Lake, Desmend          Vincennes              6.50m      6.39m   20-11.75 
          6.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12   273 Knight, Tyler          Illinois Sta           6.50m      6.34m   20-09.75 
          FOUL  6.34m  6.15m         
     13   847 Glasnow, Ted           Notre Dame             6.46m      6.12m   20-01.00 
          4.87m  6.06m  6.12m         
     14   728 Lee, Martin            Mississippi St.        6.55m      6.01m   19-08.75 
          6.01m  5.97m  5.94m         
     15   444 Schmitz, Matt          Indiana                6.20m     J6.01m   19-08.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.01m         
     16   872 Odegard, Dean          Notre Dame             6.40m      5.41m   17-09.00 
          5.24m  5.36m  5.41m         
     17   546 Wieczorek, Matt        Loyola (Ill.           5.50m      4.84m   15-10.50 
          FOUL  4.84m  4.68m         
     --   731 Lipscomb, Antione      Mississippi St.        6.94m        DNS            
     
    Event 12  Women Long Jump Invitational
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University           
      Div I Prov: * 6.13m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 6.38m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   658 Mitchell, Nicki        Miami (Ohio)           5.70m      5.70m   18-08.50 
          5.50m  5.55m  FOUL  5.34m  5.43m  5.70m
      2  1111 Norton, Abbie          Unattached             6.00m      5.66m   18-07.00 
          5.62m  5.52m  5.55m  5.66m  5.62m  5.63m
      3   454 Anderson, Racquel      Lincoln (Mo.           6.11m      5.61m   18-05.00 
          5.35m  5.33m  5.61m  5.34m  5.50m  5.54m
      4  1069 Douglas, Kiah          Toledo                 5.77m      5.50m   18-00.50 
          FOUL  5.48m  5.30m  5.33m  FOUL  5.50m
      5   372 Coleman, Jacquelin     Indiana                5.89m      5.44m   17-10.25 
          FOUL  5.25m  5.44m  FOUL  5.24m  5.32m
      6   676 Wikar, Magda           Miami (Ohio)           5.65m      5.38m   17-08.00 
          5.33m  5.32m  5.37m  5.38m  5.18m  5.33m
      7   786 Buttinger, Maddie      Notre Dame             5.60m      5.02m   16-05.75 
          FOUL  4.84m  5.02m  PASS  FOUL  PASS
     --   680 Aaron, Laquinta        Mississippi St.        5.79m        DNS            
     
    Event 13  Men Long Jump Invitational
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 8.26m  3/7/1975    Charlton Ehizuelen, University of Illinois  
      Div I Prov: * 7.50m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 7.85m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   876 Quick, Eric            Notre Dame             7.48m      7.47m   24-06.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.98m  FOUL  FOUL  7.47m
      2   481 Bascoe, Gerald         Lincoln (Mo.           7.45m      7.17m   23-06.25 
          FOUL  7.13m  7.04m  7.00m  6.87m  7.17m
      3   433 Olamigoke, Olumide     Indiana                7.31m      7.15m   23-05.50 
          6.66m  7.02m  7.15m  6.62m  6.67m  FOUL
      4   165 Strawder, Joseph       DePaul                 7.35m      7.08m   23-02.75 
          6.79m  6.66m  6.96m  6.86m  FOUL  7.08m
      5   736 Poullard, Kendrick     Mississippi St.        7.33m      6.96m   22-10.00 
          6.37m  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  6.96m  6.88m
      6   422 Hudson, Cedric         Indiana                7.34m      6.94m   22-09.25 
          FOUL  6.75m  6.94m  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL
      7   992 Terry, Tyler           SE Missouri            7.45m      6.91m   22-08.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  6.79m  FOUL  6.81m  6.91m
      8   969 Criglar, Ryan          SE Missouri            7.30m      6.84m   22-05.25 
          FOUL  6.29m  FOUL  6.20m  FOUL  6.84m
      9   411 Butler, Kind           Indiana                7.30m      6.61m   21-08.25 
          6.27m  6.22m  6.61m  6.42m  6.29m  6.43m
     
    Event 14  Women Triple Jump
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 13.06m  1/17/2009   Casey Taylor, University of Michigan       
      Div I Prov: * 12.65m                                                         
      Div I Auto: $ 13.30m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1  1055 Afloari, Alexandra     Toledo                12.23m     12.02m   39-05.25 
          11.73m  11.66m  11.64m  11.96m  12.02m  11.79m
      2   454 Anderson, Racquel      Lincoln (Mo.          11.90m     11.77m   38-07.50 
          11.31m  11.51m  11.77m  11.28m  11.58m  11.40m
      3   684 Copeland, Wendy        Mississippi St.       12.37m     11.70m   38-04.75 
          FOUL  11.42m  11.57m  11.64m  11.70m  11.39m
      4   749 Bond, Jordan           Missouri Sta          11.32m     11.69m   38-04.25 
          FOUL  11.69m  11.64m  11.05m  FOUL  10.20m
      5   632 Alexander, Hope        Miami (Ohio)          11.75m    J11.69m   38-04.25 
          11.01m  11.60m  11.41m  11.69m  11.49m  11.40m
      6   465 Hodges, Kimberly       Lincoln (Mo.          11.85m     11.64m   38-02.25 
          11.49m  10.96m  11.53m  11.33m  11.64m  11.41m
      7  1077 Gittens, Jaime         Toledo                12.23m     11.55m   37-10.75 
          11.49m  FOUL  11.08m  FOUL  11.55m  11.43m
      8   372 Coleman, Jacquelin     Indiana               11.89m     11.51m   37-09.25 
          11.40m  11.45m  11.44m  FOUL  11.50m  11.51m
      9   559 Davis, Alyssa          Marquette             11.80m     11.38m   37-04.00 
          10.96m  11.36m  11.38m  11.08m  FOUL  11.19m
     10  1262 Parrish, Heather       Wright State          11.16m     11.33m   37-02.25 
          11.06m  11.27m  11.33m         
     11   942 Brewer, Shemeika       SE Missouri           11.96m     11.25m   36-11.00 
          11.13m  11.25m  PASS          
     12     6 Codrington, Elizab     Belmont               10.15m     11.20m   36-09.00 
          FOUL  11.20m  FOUL           
     13   386 Kimoto, Emma           Indiana               11.45m     11.13m   36-06.25 
          11.13m  11.07m  10.92m           
     14   756 Grant, Kimsue          Missouri Sta          11.00m     11.12m   36-05.75 
          FOUL  11.12m  FOUL           
     15   827 Williams, Jasmine      Notre Dame            11.37m     11.08m   36-04.25 
          FOUL  10.81m  11.08m         
     16   672 Stillson, Krista       Miami (Ohio)          11.25m     11.06m   36-03.50 
          10.71m  10.90m  11.06m         
     17   407 Woodard, Courtney      Indiana               11.65m     11.05m   36-03.00 
          FOUL  11.05m  10.76m            
     18   110 Edwards, Cynthia       DePaul                11.31m     10.94m   35-10.75 
          FOUL  10.77m  10.94m         
     19  1058 Bollin, Katie          Toledo                11.05m     10.82m   35-06.00 
          10.82m  FOUL  10.34m           
     20   244 Rush, Kendall          Illinois Sta          10.82m     10.55m   34-07.50 
          FOUL  10.55m  10.44m            
     21  1085 Kraitchkova, Kseni     Toledo                10.86m     10.47m   34-04.25 
          10.40m  10.23m  10.47m           
     22   512 LeFlore, Natalie       Loyola (Ill.          10.89m     10.38m   34-00.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.38m           
     --   911 Osborn, Kristen        Rend Lake             10.00m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     --  1252 Kamann, Nicole         Wright State          10.07m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     --   500 Carajohn, Candice      Loyola (Ill.          10.35m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     --  1260 Nemcik, Haley          Wright State           9.71m        DNS            
     --   230 Jenkins, Jen           Illinois Sta          11.13m        DNS            
     --   458 Campbell, Sheri Ka     Lincoln (Mo.          10.93m        DNS            
     --  1075 Fu, Yuhong             Toledo                11.55m        DNS            
     --   770 Stewart, Cheyenne      Missouri Sta          11.30m        DNS            
     
    Event 15  Men Triple Jump
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 16.89m  1989        Jan Cado, North Central                    
      Div I Prov: * 15.45m                                                         
      Div I Auto: $ 16.15m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1  1131 walker, wilbert        Unattached            15.70m     16.37m$  53-08.50 
          15.44m  FOUL  16.37m  16.00m  15.89m  FOUL
      2   917 Devaeux, J'Vente       Rend Lake             15.70m     15.50m*  50-10.25 
          15.29m  15.38m  15.17m  14.92m  15.16m  15.50m
      3   433 Olamigoke, Olumide     Indiana               15.48m     15.38m   50-05.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  15.38m
      4   165 Strawder, Joseph       DePaul                14.89m     15.34m   50-04.00 
          14.61m  15.34m  FOUL  14.96m  FOUL  14.98m
      5   736 Poullard, Kendrick     Mississippi St.       15.46m     14.68m   48-02.00 
          13.89m  14.51m  14.68m  FOUL  14.32m  14.57m
      6   916 Cherfils, Sadric       Rend Lake             14.35m     14.48m   47-06.25 
          14.34m  14.37m  14.43m  14.23m  14.29m  14.48m
      7   273 Knight, Tyler          Illinois Sta          14.38m     14.45m   47-05.00 
          14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8   435 Parker, Rex            Indiana               14.65m     14.39m   47-02.50 
          13.90m  14.24m  14.39m  14.07m  14.03m  14.14m
      9   289 Pratt, Ben             Illinois Sta          14.05m     13.59m   44-07.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     --   977 Hameed, Bilal          SE Missouri           14.87m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   278 Mayfield, Julian       Illinois Sta          13.81m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   615 Muehleman, James       Marquette             13.63m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     --   873 Onuscheck, Doug        Notre Dame            12.75m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --  1170 Wilson, Jerome         Vincennes             13.95m        DNS            
     --   992 Terry, Tyler           SE Missouri           13.58m        DNS            
     
    Event 20  Women High Jump
    ===================================================================================
     1.53m +.05m to 1.73. then .+03m
       Gladstein: ! 1.87m  2/6/1993    Connie Teaberry, Goldwin T.C.               
      Div I Prov: * 1.78m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 1.85m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   754 Goffe, Mareneika       Missouri Sta           1.75m      1.68m    5-06.00 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      2  1096 Snyder, Julie          Toledo                 1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      2   770 Stewart, Cheyenne      Missouri Sta           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      2   755 Goffe, Zaleika         Missouri Sta           1.68m      1.63m    5-04.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      2   374 Cottrell, Jackie       Indiana                1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      2   653 Mathews, Kristen       Miami (Ohio)           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      2   796 Jennings, Kendra       Notre Dame             1.68m      1.63m    5-04.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
            P    O    O  XXX 
      8   658 Mitchell, Nicki        Miami (Ohio)           1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O   XO  XXX 
      8   458 Campbell, Sheri Ka     Lincoln (Mo.           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O   XO  XXX 
      8   749 Bond, Jordan           Missouri Sta           1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
      8   694 Hall, Alyssa           Mississippi St.        1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
         1.53 1.58 1.63 
            O    O  XXX 
     12   649 Janezic, Alyssa        Miami (Ohio)           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
           XO  XXX 
     12   764 McCowen, Kelsey        Missouri Sta           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
            O  XXX 
     12  1104 Zaper, Alecia          Toledo                 1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
           XO  XXX 
     12   246 Schaefer, Morgan       Illinois Sta           1.63m      1.53m    5-00.25 
         1.53 1.58 
          XXO  XXX 
     --  1254 Kopp, Kylie            Wright State           1.53m         NH            
         1.53 
          XXX 
     --   574 MacCourtney, Sarah     Marquette              1.63m        DNS            
     --   499 Butler, Liz            Loyola (Ill.           1.60m        DNS            
     --  1055 Afloari, Alexandra     Toledo                 1.65m        DNS            
     --  1081 Jing, Huijun           Toledo                 1.70m        DNS            
     
    Event 21  Men High Jump
    ===================================================================================
     1.90m.+05m to 2.10m then +.03
       Gladstein: ! 2.31m  1988        Mark Reed, University of Houston            
      Div I Prov: * 2.14m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 2.24m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   873 Onuscheck, Doug        Notre Dame             2.01m      2.02m    6-07.50 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.02 2.05 
            O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      2   329 Army, David            Indiana Tech           2.01m      2.00m    6-06.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.02 2.05 
            O    O  XXO    X  XXX 
      2  1158 Jones, Michael         Vincennes              2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.02 2.05 
            O    O  XXO    X  XXX 
      4   336 Fletcher, Tim          Indiana Tech           2.01m      1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 
            O    O  XXX 
      5   592 Brown, Cheldon         Marquette              2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.90 1.95 
            O  XXX 
      6   922 Kirsch, Chandler       Rend Lake              2.00m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.90 1.95 
           XO  XXX 
      7    24 Fiedler, Matt          Belmont                1.95m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.90 1.95 
          XXO  XXX 
     --  1157 Jones, Ceasar          Vincennes              1.95m         NH            
         1.90 
          XXX 
     
    Event 22  Women High Jump Invitational
    ===================================================================================
     Open at 1.65m + .05m to 1.80m then +.03m
       Gladstein: ! 1.87m  2/6/1993    Connie Teaberry, Goldwin T.C.               
      Div I Prov: * 1.78m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 1.85m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   394 Rhoades, Ashley        Indiana                1.84m      1.80m*   5-10.75 
         1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      2   211 Albrecht, Amanda       Illinois Sta           1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
      3   386 Kimoto, Emma           Indiana                1.72m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
      4   388 Morris, Laura          Indiana                1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
      5  1100 Sutherland, Michel     Toledo                 1.75m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
           XO  XXX 
     --   786 Buttinger, Maddie      Notre Dame             1.76m        DNS            
     --   568 James, Erynn           Marquette              1.78m        DNS            
     
    Event 23  Men High Jump Invitational
    ===================================================================================
     Open at 2.00m +.05m to 2.25m then +.03m
       Gladstein: ! 2.31m  1988        Mark Reed, University of Houston            
      Div I Prov: * 2.14m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 2.24m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   742 Tucker, Josh           Mississippi St.        2.07m      2.05m    6-08.75 
         1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      1   432 Nuxoll, Jared          Indiana                2.03m      2.05m    6-08.75 
         1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3   873 Onuscheck, Doug        Notre Dame                        2.00m    6-06.75 
         2.00 2.05 
          XXO  XXX 
      4   919 Gibson, Jarius         Rend Lake              2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.95 2.00 
           XO  XXX 
     --   269 Holl, Drew             Illinois Sta           2.15m         NH            
         2.05 
          XXX 
     --   414 Finchum, Robert        Indiana                2.03m        DNS            
     --  1165 Pines, De'Rhon         Vincennes              2.04m        DNS            
     --   413 Drouin, Derek          Indiana                2.24m        SCR            
     
    Event 24  Women Pole Vault
    ===================================================================================
     3.20m, +.15m to 3.65m then +.10m
       Gladstein: ! 4.37m  2/28/2009   Alicia Rue, University of Minnesota         
      Div I Prov: * 4.00m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 4.25m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1  1253 Kemp, Erica            Wright State           3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2   406 Williams, Laura        Indiana                3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
            P    P    O  XXX 
      2   650 Kinnaman, Sarah        Miami (Ohio)           3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      2   391 Newcom, Andrea         Indiana                3.42m      3.50m   11-05.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      2   808 Polcari, Annie         Notre Dame             3.40m      3.50m   11-05.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      6  1117 Young, Kara            Unattached             3.52m      3.35m   10-11.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      6   953 Harwood, Audrey        SE Missouri            3.54m      3.35m   10-11.75 
         3.20 3.35 3.50 
            O    O  XXX 
      8   905 Bressner, Nichole      Rend Lake              3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
         3.20 3.35 
            O  XXX 
      8   674 Tabler, Hannah         Miami (Ohio)           3.30m      3.20m   10-06.00 
         3.20 3.35 
           XO  XXX 
      8   667 Rhoades, Amanda        Miami (Ohio)           3.30m      3.20m   10-06.00 
         3.20 3.35 
            O  XXX 
      8   368 Calvert, Kristen       Indiana                3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00 
         3.20 3.35 
           XO  XXX 
      8   223 Harbert, Rachelle      Illinois Sta           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
         3.20 3.35 
           XO  XXX 
     --   943 Buchheit, Nikki        SE Missouri            3.35m         NH            
         3.20 
          XXX 
     --   964 Schnurbusch, Jill      SE Missouri            3.05m         NH            
         3.20 
          XXX 
     --  1263 Ryan, Kim              Wright State           2.95m         NH            
         3.20 
          XXX 
     
    Event 25  Men Pole Vault
    ===================================================================================
     4.25m +.15m to 4.70m then +.10m
       Gladstein: ! 5.66m  2/12/1994   Mark Buse, Indiana University               
      Div I Prov: * 5.20m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 5.50m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1  1279 Zollner, Andrew        Unattached             5.29m      4.80m   15-09.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
            P    O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
      2  1132 Wanhainen, Michael     Unattached             4.60m      4.55m   14-11.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
           XO    O   XO  XXX 
      2   866 Merchun, Jim           Notre Dame             4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            P   XO    O  XXX 
      2   858 Kolbeck, Andrew        Notre Dame             4.60m      4.55m   14-11.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
      5  1126 Ramsey, Ryan           Unattached             4.41m      4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      6   306 Ziegler, Michael       Illinois Sta           4.35m      4.25m   13-11.25 
         4.25 4.40 
          XXO  XXX 
      6   872 Odegard, Dean          Notre Dame             4.40m      4.25m   13-11.25 
         4.25 4.40 
           XO  XXX 
      6   995 Wilfong, Jeff          SE Missouri            4.50m      4.25m   13-11.25 
         4.25 4.40 
          XXO  XXX 
     --  1155 Fidler, Scot           Vincennes              4.25m         NH            
         4.25 
          XXX 
     --  1133 Wilkinson, Ethan       Unattached             4.31m         NH            
         4.25 
          XXX 
     --  1161 Musi, Richie           Vincennes              4.40m         NH            
         4.25 
          XXX 
     --  1153 Dubois, Braxton        Vincennes              4.25m        DNS            
     
    Event 26  Women Pole Vault Invitational
    ===================================================================================
     Opening at 3.70m +.15m to 4.00m then + .10m
       Gladstein: ! 4.37m  2/28/2009   Alicia Rue, University of Minnesota         
      Div I Prov: * 4.00m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 4.25m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1  1274 Neuenswander, Vera     Unattached             4.00m      4.05m*  13-03.50 
         3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.05 4.15 
            P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      2   360 Ahbe, Kelsie           Indiana                3.92m      3.80m   12-05.50 
         3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      2   369 Chin, Stephanie        Indiana                3.85m      3.80m   12-05.50 
         3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
            P    O    O  XXX 
      4   634 Bernardoni, Brittn     Miami (Ohio)           3.85m      3.60m   11-09.75 
         3.60 3.70 3.80 
            O    P  XXX 
     --   582 Schmid, Carrie         Marquette              3.80m         NH            
         3.60 
          XXX 
     --   792 Finkel, Chrissy        Notre Dame             3.70m         NH            
         3.60 
          XXX 
     
    Event 27  Men Pole Vault Invitational
    ===================================================================================
     Opening at 4.75m +.15m to 4.90m then +.10m
       Gladstein: ! 5.66m  2/12/1994   Mark Buse, Indiana University               
      Div I Prov: * 5.20m                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 5.50m                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   412 Coover, Jeffrey        Indiana                5.41m      5.50m$  18-00.50 
         4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.60 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
      2   882 Schipper, Kevin        Notre Dame             5.27m      5.20m*  17-00.75 
         4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
            P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
      2   883 Schipper, Matt         Notre Dame             5.35m      5.20m*  17-00.75 
         4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
            P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      4   446 Smallman, Robert       Indiana                4.95m      4.90m   16-00.75 
         4.75 4.90 5.00 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      4   428 Messmer, Derek         Indiana                4.65m      4.90m   16-00.75 
         4.75 4.90 5.00 
           XO    O  XXX 
     --  1278 Volz, Drew             Unattached             4.75m         NH            
         4.75 
          XXX 
     --   884 Schneider, Justin      Notre Dame             4.75m         NH            
         4.75 
          XXX 
     
    Event 30  Women Shot Put
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 17.91m  1/6/2007    Liz Wanless, NYAC                          
      Div I Prov: * 15.20m                                                         
      Div I Auto: $ 16.90m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   790 Espinoza, Jaclyn       Notre Dame            13.86m     14.26m   46-09.50 
          12.94m  13.86m  14.26m  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL
      2   758 Kelly, Jelani          Missouri Sta          13.86m     13.98m   45-10.50 
          FOUL  12.91m  12.93m  12.46m  12.63m  13.98m
      3   778 Atang, Rudy            Notre Dame            13.77m     13.76m   45-01.75 
          13.04m  13.13m  13.76m  13.32m  13.71m  13.57m
      4   644 Gable, Samantha        Miami (Ohio)          13.65m     13.67m   44-10.25 
          12.95m  13.67m  12.86m  12.16m  13.59m  12.69m
      5   946 Egbuka, Brianna        SE Missouri           14.02m     13.62m   44-08.25 
          12.90m  13.62m  13.07m  13.40m  13.28m  FOUL
      6   248 Shepard, Martha        Illinois Sta          12.86m     13.60m   44-07.50 
          12.78m  13.31m  13.60m  13.30m  13.00m  FOUL
      7   116 Kovacs, Alanna         DePaul                13.39m     13.25m   43-05.75 
          13.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m
      8  1140 Deloney, Rachel        Vincennes             13.40m     13.02m   42-08.75 
          12.54m  13.02m  FOUL  12.29m  FOUL  FOUL
      9   677 Wilson-Farley, Bri     Miami (Ohio)          13.28m     12.89m   42-03.50 
          12.05m  11.79m  12.89m         
     10   686 Cowards, Favian        Mississippi St.       12.19m     12.80m   42-00.00 
          12.80m  12.13m  11.44m         
     11   763 McCall, Scarlett       Missouri Sta          12.42m     12.36m   40-06.75 
          11.28m  FOUL  12.36m           
     12   376 Cutter, Mackenzie      Indiana               12.40m     12.08m   39-07.75 
          11.37m  12.08m  11.28m         
     13  1141 Frazier, Bellosie      Vincennes             13.65m     11.98m   39-03.75 
          FOUL  11.93m  11.98m         
     14   902 Acox-Bouie, Devean     Rend Lake             12.20m     11.47m   37-07.75 
          FOUL  11.47m  FOUL         
     15   680 Aaron, Laquinta        Mississippi St.       11.36m     11.42m   37-05.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  11.42m           
     16   518 Rohfling, Jordan       Loyola (Ill.          11.30m     11.27m   36-11.75 
          10.37m  11.04m  11.27m           
     17  1109 Jones, Toywonia        Unattached            13.50m     10.94m   35-10.75 
          FOUL  10.94m  FOUL         
     18  1143 Goodman, Samantha      Vincennes             10.43m     10.33m   33-10.75 
          10.33m  10.27m  10.13m         
     19   506 Games, Amelia          Loyola (Ill.          11.00m      9.98m   32-09.00 
          9.13m  9.98m  9.46m         
     20    80 Watkins, Catherine     Butler                10.80m      9.60m   31-06.00 
          9.60m  FOUL  9.38m         
     21  1007 Hoffman, Rebekah       Southern Ind          10.00m      8.68m   28-05.75 
          8.68m  8.53m  8.28m         
     22   691 Farguharson, Racqu     Mississippi St.        8.54m      8.59m   28-02.25 
          7.91m  7.93m  8.59m         
     
    Event 31  Men Shot Put
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 21.38m  1982        Mike Lehman, University of Illinois        
      Div I Prov: * 17.75m                                                         
      Div I Auto: $ 19.30m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   156 Nedow, Tim             DePaul                16.75m     16.94m   55-07.00 
          14.55m  15.12m  15.89m  15.68m  16.94m  FOUL
      2   926 Russell-Ford, Zach     Rend Lake             16.63m     16.79m   55-01.00 
          16.28m  16.42m  FOUL  16.68m  16.40m  16.79m
      3   852 Hills, Andrew          Notre Dame            16.30m     16.32m   53-06.50 
          15.59m  15.98m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m
      4   417 Haas, Paul             Indiana               15.65m     15.78m   51-09.25 
          15.47m  15.56m  15.67m  15.24m  15.38m  15.78m
      5   431 Novia, Daniel          Indiana               15.88m     15.64m   51-03.75 
          14.23m  15.32m  15.03m  15.52m  15.64m  FOUL
      6   988 Robinson, Craig        SE Missouri           15.25m     15.46m   50-08.75 
          14.37m  15.10m  15.46m  15.19m  15.37m  FOUL
      7   166 Theologes, Jim         DePaul                15.00m     15.42m   50-07.25 
          FOUL  15.06m  15.42m  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL
      8   262 Fane, Colin            Illinois Sta          15.11m     15.33m   50-03.50 
          13.69m  14.02m  15.33m  14.98m  14.59m  14.71m
      9   745 Wesela, Ed             Mississippi St.       15.60m     15.28m   50-01.75 
          FOUL  14.85m  15.28m         
     10   138 Babicz, Matt           DePaul                15.91m     15.17m   49-09.25 
          FOUL  14.95m  15.17m         
     11    25 Frye, Joe              Belmont               15.60m     15.05m   49-04.50 
          14.51m  15.05m  14.84m         
     12   532 Jarman, Michael        Loyola (Ill.          14.28m     14.85m   48-08.75 
          FOUL  13.61m  14.85m         
     13   302 Trofimuk, Patrick      Illinois Sta          15.10m     14.58m   47-10.00 
          13.60m  14.58m  14.36m         
     14  1152 Cooper, Matthew        Vincennes             13.72m     13.45m   44-01.50 
          12.92m  13.39m  13.45m         
     15  1167 Romine, Nate           Vincennes             13.72m     13.17m   43-02.50 
          12.37m  12.26m  13.17m         
     16    26 Greenberg, Pierce      Belmont               14.10m     12.48m   40-11.50 
          12.48m  12.16m  FOUL         
     17    96 Owen, Brad             Butler                12.90m     12.24m   40-02.00 
          12.24m  11.75m  12.09m         
     18    88 Harter, Nathan         Butler                12.59m     12.13m   39-09.75 
          FOUL  11.46m  12.13m         
     --   272 Jensen, Curtis         Illinois Sta          14.37m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 32  Women Shot Put Invitational
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 17.91m  1/6/2007    Liz Wanless, NYAC                          
      Div I Prov: * 15.20m                                                         
      Div I Auto: $ 16.90m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1  1265 Howard, Tiffany        Unattached            16.87m     15.79m*  51-09.75 
          14.70m  15.79m  FOUL  15.13m  FOUL  15.46m
      2   255 Ziegler, Tori          Illinois Sta          14.74m     15.53m*  50-11.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.38m  14.61m  15.53m
      3   375 Crawford, Kristen      Indiana               15.02m     15.03m   49-03.75 
          14.86m  15.03m  14.71m  14.61m  14.65m  14.78m
      4   249 Smith, Brittany        Illinois Sta          14.46m     14.53m   47-08.00 
          13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m  14.53m  13.97m
      5  1275 Riddick, Monique       Unattached            14.91m     14.32m   46-11.75 
          FOUL  13.68m  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  14.32m
      6   668 Roberts, Alexandra     Miami (Ohio)          14.16m     14.28m   46-10.25 
          12.30m  12.71m  12.82m  12.73m  14.28m  13.87m
      7   941 Brewer, Ashley         SE Missouri           15.42m     14.19m   46-06.75 
          FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  14.19m
     
    Event 33  Men Shot Put Invitational
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 21.38m  1982        Mike Lehman, University of Illinois        
      Div I Prov: * 17.75m                                                         
      Div I Auto: $ 19.30m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   993 Uchtman, Josh          SE Missouri           17.80m     17.80m*  58-04.75 
          16.05m  17.16m  17.80m  17.47m  17.21m  17.44m
      2   892 Veres, Denes           Notre Dame            17.25m     17.60m   57-09.00 
          16.23m  16.46m  16.73m  17.39m  17.21m  17.60m
      3   968 Colbert, Brandon       SE Missouri           17.79m     17.21m   56-05.75 
          16.64m  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  17.21m  FOUL
      4   530 Hernandez, Erik        Loyola (Ill.          16.90m     16.82m   55-02.25 
          16.10m  16.32m  16.54m  FOUL  FOUL  16.82m
      5   834 Belcher, John          Notre Dame            17.20m     16.14m   52-11.50 
          14.39m  15.80m  FOUL  FOUL  16.05m  16.14m
      6  1272 Smith, Tommy           Unattached            16.94m     12.84m   42-01.50 
          FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     
    Event 34  Women Weight Throw
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 24.57m  1/26/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois Univ.    
      Div I Prov: * 18.75m                                                         
      Div I Auto: $ 21.00m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1  1115 Weber, Anna            Unattached            19.70m     19.57m*  64-02.50 
          18.82m  19.57m  FOUL  18.98m  FOUL  FOUL
      2   375 Crawford, Kristen      Indiana               18.71m     18.96m*  62-02.50 
          18.67m  18.04m  18.73m  18.96m  FOUL  1.84m
      3   941 Brewer, Ashley         SE Missouri           17.57m     17.42m   57-02.00 
          17.28m  15.97m  FOUL  17.28m  FOUL  17.42m
      4   255 Ziegler, Tori          Illinois Sta          16.74m     17.41m   57-01.50 
          14.64m  FOUL  16.94m  16.39m  FOUL  17.41m
      5  1265 Howard, Tiffany        Unattached            16.98m     17.27m   56-08.00 
          16.03m  17.27m  FOUL  FOUL  16.89m  17.10m
      6   249 Smith, Brittany        Illinois Sta          17.28m     17.21m   56-05.75 
          17.21m  16.07m  16.88m  16.92m  FOUL  FOUL
      7   389 Ness, Kristen          Indiana               17.94m     17.14m   56-03.00 
          16.96m  16.98m  17.14m  FOUL  16.91m  16.77m
      8  1109 Jones, Toywonia        Unattached            16.19m     17.03m   55-10.50 
          16.91m  FOUL  17.03m  16.48m  FOUL  FOUL
      9   644 Gable, Samantha        Miami (Ohio)          16.19m     16.23m   53-03.00 
          FOUL  15.27m  16.23m  FOUL  14.59m  14.63m
     10   946 Egbuka, Brianna        SE Missouri           15.95m     16.07m   52-08.75 
          16.01m  15.55m  16.07m           
     11   686 Cowards, Favian        Mississippi St.       15.54m     16.03m   52-07.25 
          16.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12   758 Kelly, Jelani          Missouri Sta          15.78m     15.65m   51-04.25 
          13.74m  15.65m  15.30m         
     13   116 Kovacs, Alanna         DePaul                15.01m     15.57m   51-01.00 
          15.57m  FOUL  FOUL          
     14   668 Roberts, Alexandra     Miami (Ohio)          15.24m     15.50m   50-10.25 
          14.35m  FOUL  15.50m         
     15   248 Shepard, Martha        Illinois Sta          15.87m     15.41m   50-06.75 
          15.41m  14.84m  15.10m         
     16  1275 Riddick, Monique       Unattached            15.10m     14.90m   48-10.75 
          FOUL  13.79m  14.90m          
     17   653 Mathews, Kristen       Miami (Ohio)          15.47m     14.63m   48-00.00 
          14.63m  14.50m  FOUL         
     18   518 Rohfling, Jordan       Loyola (Ill.          14.65m     14.41m   47-03.50 
          14.41m  13.94m  14.04m         
     19  1106 Branam, Sara           Unattached            13.76m     14.33m   47-00.25 
          14.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
     20   947 Espiricueta, Saman     SE Missouri           14.68m     13.52m   44-04.25 
          13.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
     21  1137 Chandler, Elizabet     Vincennes             12.08m     13.50m   44-03.50 
          FOUL  12.61m  13.50m         
     22   763 McCall, Scarlett       Missouri Sta          13.47m     13.28m   43-07.00 
          11.96m  13.28m  FOUL         
     23   632 Alexander, Hope        Miami (Ohio)          14.31m     13.13m   43-01.00 
          13.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
     24   907 Campbell, Shelby       Rend Lake             13.41m     12.76m   41-10.50 
          FOUL  12.75m  12.76m         
     25   677 Wilson-Farley, Bri     Miami (Ohio)          12.78m     12.11m   39-08.75 
          11.61m  12.11m  11.59m         
     26  1146 Sears, Aubrey          Vincennes             11.51m     11.61m   38-01.25 
          11.61m  11.60m  11.57m         
     27   506 Games, Amelia          Loyola (Ill.          12.20m     10.68m   35-00.50 
          9.72m  10.68m  FOUL         
     --  1141 Frazier, Bellosie      Vincennes             15.30m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 35  Men Weight Throw
    ===================================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 23.36m  1/23/2010   Cory Martin, Nike                          
      Div I Prov: * 19.50m                                                         
      Div I Auto: $ 21.50m                                                         
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1   155 Millar, Brad           DePaul                19.72m     20.48m*  67-02.25 
          20.48m  19.73m  FOUL  20.14m  FOUL  FOUL
      2   434 Onye, Patrick          Indiana               19.44m     19.43m   63-09.00 
          19.43m  18.61m  19.14m  17.92m  18.17m  FOUL
      3   532 Jarman, Michael        Loyola (Ill.          18.74m     19.32m   63-04.75 
          19.23m  18.57m  19.16m  FOUL  19.32m  18.85m
      4   431 Novia, Daniel          Indiana               18.30m     18.87m   61-11.00 
          18.19m  18.28m  18.87m  18.01m  18.16m  FOUL
      5   968 Colbert, Brandon       SE Missouri           19.04m     18.80m   61-08.25 
          17.61m  18.42m  FOUL  18.57m  18.80m  FOUL
      6    25 Frye, Joe              Belmont               17.98m     17.98m   59-00.00 
          17.42m  17.59m  FOUL  17.98m  FOUL  17.23m
      7   843 Davis, Greg            Notre Dame            18.43m     17.82m   58-05.75 
          16.86m  17.38m  17.82m  17.78m  FOUL  17.44m
      8   302 Trofimuk, Patrick      Illinois Sta          15.51m     16.89m   55-05.00 
          16.71m  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL  16.89m  16.02m
      9   892 Veres, Denes           Notre Dame            16.88m     16.59m   54-05.25 
          16.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10   849 Gormley, Mitchell      Notre Dame            17.25m     16.41m   53-10.25 
          FOUL  16.41m  FOUL         
     11  1272 Smith, Tommy           Unattached            18.60m     15.89m   52-01.75 
          15.84m  15.89m  FOUL         
     12   168 Vala, Tim              DePaul                15.92m     15.62m   51-03.00 
          15.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13   852 Hills, Andrew          Notre Dame            15.55m     15.28m   50-01.75 
          FOUL  15.28m  FOUL         
     14   530 Hernandez, Erik        Loyola (Ill.          17.00m     15.17m   49-09.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.17m         
     15   988 Robinson, Craig        SE Missouri           15.47m     14.90m   48-10.75 
          14.47m  14.90m  FOUL         
     16   272 Jensen, Curtis         Illinois Sta          14.02m     14.50m   47-07.00 
          14.29m  FOUL  14.50m         
     17    26 Greenberg, Pierce      Belmont               13.14m     13.60m   44-07.50 
          13.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   834 Belcher, John          Notre Dame            17.14m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   138 Babicz, Matt           DePaul                14.19m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --   993 Uchtman, Josh          SE Missouri           18.24m       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 40  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Top 16 Advance by Time
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
      Div I Prov: *  7.44                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  7.26                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   463 Hackett, Semoy         Lincoln (Mo.            7.30       7.53q  1 
      2   214 Brents, Yomeaqua       Illinois Sta            7.53       7.66q  2 
      3   470 Rolle, Tia             Lincoln (Mo.            7.67       7.67q  4 
      4   706 Polk, Candice          Mississippi St.         7.75       7.68q  2 
      5   664 Pogorelov, Margari     Miami (Ohio)            7.65       7.70q  4 
      6   457 Brown, Jhanell         Lincoln (Mo.            7.62       7.72q  3 
      7   681 Baker, Taneisha        Mississippi St.         7.67       7.75q  5 
      8  1112 Nwordu, Ogechi         Unattached              7.80       7.76q  5 
      9   776 Walker, Jodiann        Missouri Sta            7.70       7.77q  2 
     10   702 McCaleb, Richesa       Mississippi St.         7.77       7.79q  4 
     11   750 Boulard, Cortenee      Missouri Sta            7.72       7.82q  1 
     12   956 Kahle, Rachel          SE Missouri             7.68       7.83q  3 
     13   684 Copeland, Wendy        Mississippi St.         7.80       7.84q  4 
     14   647 Graves, Diona          Miami (Ohio)            7.75       7.85q  3 
     15   129 Omogiate, Idia         DePaul                  7.84       7.85q  1 
     16  1266 Clausing, Stacey       Unattached              7.67       7.86q  5 
     17   899 Kollisuah, Zena        Pacesetters             7.70       7.87   1 
     18  1255 Lloyd, Cassandra       Wright State            7.86       7.94   3 
     19   747 Allen, Rashida         Missouri Sta            7.81       7.95   3 
     20   319 King, Adella           Indiana Tech            8.14       7.95   5 
     21   560 Franklin, Chanel       Marquette               7.90       7.97   5 
     22   462 Davis, Sudian          Lincoln (Mo.            7.78       7.98   5 
     23  1251 Izeh, Michelle         Wright State            8.06       8.00   1 
     24  1242 Brigham, Tiffany       Wright State            7.87       8.00   4 
     25   125 Moffett, Ivy           DePaul                  7.92       8.03   4 
     26   367 Blaylock, Kim          Indiana                 7.91       8.06   5 
     27   521 Walker, Brianna        Loyola (Ill.            7.82       8.06   2 
     28   756 Grant, Kimsue          Missouri Sta            7.85       8.06   1 
     29   326 Watt, Emaryne          Indiana Tech            7.85       8.08   2 
     30   324 Torian, Abigail        Indiana Tech            8.14       8.08   4 
     31  1148 Wright, Ebony          Vincennes               7.95       8.11   3 
     32   643 Forconi, Lindsay       Miami (Ohio)            8.10       8.14   3 
     33  1139 Darrett, Dyrena        Vincennes               8.03       8.20   2 
     34   225 Hobler, Hilary         Illinois Sta            8.07       8.30   2 
     35     5 Chappell, Anna         Belmont                 8.21       8.85   5 
     --   760 Llewellyn, Shantel     Missouri Sta            7.74        DNS   1 
     
    Event 40  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Top 8 Advance by Time
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
      Div I Prov: *  7.44                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  7.26                                                          
        Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
    ============================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   463 Hackett, Semoy         Lincoln (Mo.            7.53       7.52q  1 
      2   214 Brents, Yomeaqua       Illinois Sta            7.66       7.65q  2 
      3   664 Pogorelov, Margari     Miami (Ohio)            7.70       7.67q  1 
      4   470 Rolle, Tia             Lincoln (Mo.            7.67       7.68q  2 
      5   457 Brown, Jhanell         Lincoln (Mo.            7.72       7.70q  2 
      6   706 Polk, Candice          Mississippi St.         7.68       7.72q  1 
      7   702 McCaleb, Richesa       Mississippi St.         7.79       7.81q  2 
      8   681 Baker, Taneisha        Mississippi St.         7.75       7.82q  2 
      9  1266 Clausing, Stacey       Unattached              7.86       7.87   1 
     10   956 Kahle, Rachel          SE Missouri             7.83       7.88   1 
     11   647 Graves, Diona          Miami (Ohio)            7.85       7.91   2 
     12   129 Omogiate, Idia         DePaul                  7.85       7.92   2 
     13   750 Boulard, Cortenee      Missouri Sta            7.82       7.94   2 
     14  1112 Nwordu, Ogechi         Unattached              7.76       7.96   1 
     15   684 Copeland, Wendy        Mississippi St.         7.84       8.03   1 
     --   776 Walker, Jodiann        Missouri Sta            7.77        DNS   1 
    Preliminaries
     17   899 Kollisuah, Zena        Pacesetters             7.87                
     18  1255 Lloyd, Cassandra       Wright State            7.94                
     19   747 Allen, Rashida         Missouri Sta            7.95                
     20   319 King, Adella           Indiana Tech            7.95                
     21   560 Franklin, Chanel       Marquette               7.97                
     22   462 Davis, Sudian          Lincoln (Mo.            7.98                
     23  1251 Izeh, Michelle         Wright State            8.00                
     24  1242 Brigham, Tiffany       Wright State            8.00                
     25   125 Moffett, Ivy           DePaul                  8.03                
     26   367 Blaylock, Kim          Indiana                 8.06                
     27   521 Walker, Brianna        Loyola (Ill.            8.06                
     28   756 Grant, Kimsue          Missouri Sta            8.06                
     29   326 Watt, Emaryne          Indiana Tech            8.08                
     30   324 Torian, Abigail        Indiana Tech            8.08                
     31  1148 Wright, Ebony          Vincennes               8.11                
     32   643 Forconi, Lindsay       Miami (Ohio)            8.14                
     33  1139 Darrett, Dyrena        Vincennes               8.20                
     34   225 Hobler, Hilary         Illinois Sta            8.30                
     35     5 Chappell, Anna         Belmont                 8.85                
     --   760 Llewellyn, Shantel     Missouri Sta            DNS                 
     
    Event 40  Women 60 Meter Dash
    =========================================================================
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
      Div I Prov: *  7.44                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  7.26                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
    =========================================================================
    Finals
      1   463 Hackett, Semoy         Lincoln (Mo.            7.52       7.46  
      2   214 Brents, Yomeaqua       Illinois Sta            7.65       7.64  
      3   664 Pogorelov, Margari     Miami (Ohio)            7.67       7.64  
      4   470 Rolle, Tia             Lincoln (Mo.            7.68       7.67  
      5   457 Brown, Jhanell         Lincoln (Mo.            7.70       7.75  
      6   702 McCaleb, Richesa       Mississippi St.         7.81       7.78  
      7   681 Baker, Taneisha        Mississippi St.         7.82       7.80  
      8   706 Polk, Candice          Mississippi St.         7.72      10.27  
    Semi-Finals
      9  1266 Clausing, Stacey       Unattached              7.87             
     10   956 Kahle, Rachel          SE Missouri             7.88             
     11   647 Graves, Diona          Miami (Ohio)            7.91             
     12   129 Omogiate, Idia         DePaul                  7.92             
     13   750 Boulard, Cortenee      Missouri Sta            7.94             
     14  1112 Nwordu, Ogechi         Unattached              7.96             
     15   684 Copeland, Wendy        Mississippi St.         8.03             
     --   776 Walker, Jodiann        Missouri Sta                             
     
    Event 41  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Top 16 Advance by Time
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Mgmt                
      Div I Prov: *  6.71                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  6.60                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   718 Cherry, Deangelo       Mississippi St.         6.52     * 6.65q  1 
      2   482 Bruce, Kimour          Lincoln (Mo.            6.76       6.82q  3 
      2   719 Christian, Justin      Mississippi St.         6.85       6.82q  5 
      4   495 Terrelonge, Gavin      Lincoln (Mo.            6.83       6.83q  5 
      5   732 May, Kendall           Mississippi St.                    6.85q  1 
      6   894 Shields, Ryan          O.F.F. Track            6.61       6.85q  2 
      7   437 Pipkin, Devin          Indiana                 6.84       6.87q  6 
      8   483 Bryden, Dwain          Lincoln (Mo.            6.85       6.87q  4 
      9  1268 Glover, Wil            Unattached              6.85       6.88q  6 
     10  1129 Scott, Evan            Unattached              6.78       6.90q  4 
     11   725 Hendricks, Gerron      Mississippi St.         6.93       6.93q  3 
     12   918 Farrier, Dushane       Rend Lake               6.92       6.93q  2 
     13   914 Brown, James           Rend Lake               7.01       6.94q  2 
     14   485 Clifford, Mandela      Lincoln (Mo.            6.85       7.00q  3 
     15   928 Seymore, Leonardo      Rend Lake               6.95       7.01q  4 
     16  1166 Rogan, James           Vincennes               7.03       7.03q  1 
     17   897 Higgins, Dontell       Pacesetters             7.11       7.05   6 
     18  1120 Cunningham, Tom        Unattached              6.89       7.05   1 
     19   969 Criglar, Ryan          SE Missouri             6.90       7.09   1 
     20  1168 Smith, Shaun           Vincennes               7.08       7.09   5 
     21   153 Kyles, Chris           DePaul                  6.97       7.09   6 
     22   256 Adegoke, Kayode        Illinois Sta            7.06       7.11   1 
     23   898 Carter, Austin         Pacesetters             6.99       7.12   6 
     24   876 Quick, Eric            Notre Dame              7.08       7.13   3 
     25   830 Atkins, Tyrell         Notre Dame              6.96       7.15   5 
     26  1121 Gill, Alexander        Unattached              7.18       7.15   3 
     27  1154 Dunn, Sylvester        Vincennes               7.06       7.18   2 
     28   339 Haught, Dan            Indiana Tech            7.34       7.19   5 
     29   890 Szebeny, Miklos        Notre Dame              6.87       7.23   2 
     30  1150 Carter, Montez         Vincennes               7.08       7.24   4 
     31   720 Christian, Tevarus     Mississippi St.         7.25       7.26   1 
     32    32 Parr, Sam              Belmont                 7.20       7.30   1 
     33   915 Brown, John            Rend Lake               6.99       7.35   4 
     34  1024 Daake, Tyson           Southern Ind            7.30       7.38   4 
     35   329 Army, David            Indiana Tech            7.54       7.42   4 
     36    24 Fiedler, Matt          Belmont                 7.38       7.43   6 
     37  1029 Farris, Rusty          Southern Ind            7.27       7.45   2 
     38   728 Lee, Martin            Mississippi St.         7.35       7.48   6 
     39   847 Glasnow, Ted           Notre Dame              7.30       7.49   3 
     40   533 Kott, Dennis           Loyola (Ill.            6.99       7.53   5 
     41   288 Pope, Josh             Illinois Sta            7.42       7.61   5 
     42   872 Odegard, Dean          Notre Dame              7.60       7.95   3 
     43   895 Wroblewski, Joe        O.F.F. Track            7.18       8.90   2 
     --   974 Franklin, Jamere       SE Missouri             7.00        DNS   3 
     --   270 Hunn-Andreae, Kyle     Illinois Sta            7.17        DNS   4 
     --  1053 Kimmons, Anthony       Speed Unlimi            7.15        DNS   5 
     --    87 Harper, Romeo          Butler                  7.12        DNS   6 
     
    Event 41  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
    Top 8 Advance by Time
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Mgmt                
      Div I Prov: *  6.71                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  6.60                                                          
        Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
    ============================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   718 Cherry, Deangelo       Mississippi St.         6.65     * 6.68q  1 
      2   894 Shields, Ryan          O.F.F. Track            6.85       6.73q  2 
      3   482 Bruce, Kimour          Lincoln (Mo.            6.82       6.77q  2 
      4  1268 Glover, Wil            Unattached              6.88       6.79q  1 
      5   437 Pipkin, Devin          Indiana                 6.87       6.84q  2 
      6   732 May, Kendall           Mississippi St.         6.85       6.86q  1 
      7   914 Brown, James           Rend Lake               6.94       6.90q  1 
      8   719 Christian, Justin      Mississippi St.         6.82       6.93q  2 
      9   483 Bryden, Dwain          Lincoln (Mo.            6.87       6.96   1 
     10  1129 Scott, Evan            Unattached              6.90       6.97   2 
     11   928 Seymore, Leonardo      Rend Lake               7.01       6.98   2 
     12   918 Farrier, Dushane       Rend Lake               6.93       7.00   1 
     13   485 Clifford, Mandela      Lincoln (Mo.            7.00       7.00   2 
     14   725 Hendricks, Gerron      Mississippi St.         6.93       7.00   2 
     15  1166 Rogan, James           Vincennes               7.03       7.16   1 
     16   495 Terrelonge, Gavin      Lincoln (Mo.            6.83       7.69   1 
    Preliminaries
     17   897 Higgins, Dontell       Pacesetters             7.05                
     18  1120 Cunningham, Tom        Unattached              7.05                
     19   969 Criglar, Ryan          SE Missouri             7.09                
     20  1168 Smith, Shaun           Vincennes               7.09                
     21   153 Kyles, Chris           DePaul                  7.09                
     22   256 Adegoke, Kayode        Illinois Sta            7.11                
     23   898 Carter, Austin         Pacesetters             7.12                
     24   876 Quick, Eric            Notre Dame              7.13                
     25   830 Atkins, Tyrell         Notre Dame              7.15                
     26  1121 Gill, Alexander        Unattached              7.15                
     27  1154 Dunn, Sylvester        Vincennes               7.18                
     28   339 Haught, Dan            Indiana Tech            7.19                
     29   890 Szebeny, Miklos        Notre Dame              7.23                
     30  1150 Carter, Montez         Vincennes               7.24                
     31   720 Christian, Tevarus     Mississippi St.         7.26                
     32    32 Parr, Sam              Belmont                 7.30                
     33   915 Brown, John            Rend Lake               7.35                
     34  1024 Daake, Tyson           Southern Ind            7.38                
     35   329 Army, David            Indiana Tech            7.42                
     36    24 Fiedler, Matt          Belmont                 7.43                
     37  1029 Farris, Rusty          Southern Ind            7.45                
     38   728 Lee, Martin            Mississippi St.         7.48                
     39   847 Glasnow, Ted           Notre Dame              7.49                
     40   533 Kott, Dennis           Loyola (Ill.            7.53                
     41   288 Pope, Josh             Illinois Sta            7.61                
     42   872 Odegard, Dean          Notre Dame              7.95                
     43   895 Wroblewski, Joe        O.F.F. Track            8.90                
     --   974 Franklin, Jamere       SE Missouri             DNS                 
     --   270 Hunn-Andreae, Kyle     Illinois Sta            DNS                 
     --  1053 Kimmons, Anthony       Speed Unlimi            DNS                 
     --    87 Harper, Romeo          Butler                  DNS                 
     
    Event 41  Men 60 Meter Dash
    =========================================================================
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Mgmt                
      Div I Prov: *  6.71                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  6.60                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
    =========================================================================
    Finals
      1   894 Shields, Ryan          O.F.F. Track            6.73       6.58! 
      2   482 Bruce, Kimour          Lincoln (Mo.            6.77       6.75  
      3  1268 Glover, Wil            Unattached              6.79       6.80  
      4   732 May, Kendall           Mississippi St.         6.86       6.84  
      5   437 Pipkin, Devin          Indiana                 6.84       6.85  
      6   914 Brown, James           Rend Lake               6.90       6.87  
      7   719 Christian, Justin      Mississippi St.         6.93       6.89  
     --   718 Cherry, Deangelo       Mississippi St.         6.68        DNS  
    Semi-Finals
      9   483 Bryden, Dwain          Lincoln (Mo.            6.96             
     10  1129 Scott, Evan            Unattached              6.97             
     11   928 Seymore, Leonardo      Rend Lake               6.98             
     12   918 Farrier, Dushane       Rend Lake               7.00             
     13   485 Clifford, Mandela      Lincoln (Mo.            7.00             
     14   725 Hendricks, Gerron      Mississippi St.         7.00             
     15  1166 Rogan, James           Vincennes               7.16             
     16   495 Terrelonge, Gavin      Lincoln (Mo.            7.69             
     
    Event 42  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
    Top 16 Advance by Time
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
      Div I Prov: *  8.43                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  8.14                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   815 Sorenson, Nevada       Notre Dame              8.56       8.59q  2 
      2  1255 Lloyd, Cassandra       Wright State            8.63       8.64q  3 
      3   712 Wallace, Keisha        Mississippi St.         8.70       8.65q  4 
      4   633 Baggett, Layne         Miami (Ohio)            9.05       9.02q  1 
      5   407 Woodard, Courtney      Indiana                 9.06       9.09q  2 
      6  1096 Snyder, Julie          Toledo                  9.02       9.12q  2 
      7   307 Aikin, Tiffany         Indiana Tech            9.24       9.12q  1 
      8   371 Clarke, Ann-Marie      Indiana                 9.11       9.12q  3 
      9  1055 Afloari, Alexandra     Toledo                  9.27       9.22q  3 
     10   464 Haye, Yanique          Lincoln (Mo.                       9.24q  3 
     11   401 Smith, Kayla           Indiana                 9.22       9.28q  2 
     12   379 Dunkley, Shona         Indiana                 9.23       9.29q  1 
     13  1245 Folino, Emily          Wright State            9.36       9.32q  2 
     14   699 Lee, Talisha           Mississippi St.         9.18       9.36q  4 
     15   316 Hunt, Takeisha         Indiana Tech            9.27       9.37q  4 
     16   786 Buttinger, Maddie      Notre Dame              9.00       9.38q  3  9.373
     17  1253 Kemp, Erica            Wright State            9.62       9.38   2  9.374
     18   640 DeWitz, Alexia         Miami (Ohio)            9.35       9.44   3 
     19  1104 Zaper, Alecia          Toledo                  9.24       9.46   2 
     20   768 Rolle, Leniece         Missouri Sta            9.20       9.48   3 
     21   685 Covington, Brittan     Mississippi St.         8.90       9.60   4 
     22    63 Corbitt, Lindsey       Butler                  9.59       9.64   1 
     23   458 Campbell, Sheri Ka     Lincoln (Mo.            9.12       9.78   4 
     24   955 Hooks, Unique          SE Missouri             9.35       9.81   4 
     --   675 Turner, DeLana         Miami (Ohio)            9.05        DNS   1 
     --   388 Morris, Laura          Indiana                 9.39        DNS   1 
     --   680 Aaron, Laquinta        Mississippi St.         8.44        DNS   1 
     
    Event 42  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
    Top 8 Advance by Time
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
      Div I Prov: *  8.43                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  8.14                                                          
        Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
    ============================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1  1255 Lloyd, Cassandra       Wright State            8.64       8.52q  2 
      2   815 Sorenson, Nevada       Notre Dame              8.59       8.57q  1 
      3   712 Wallace, Keisha        Mississippi St.         8.65       8.63q  2 
      4  1096 Snyder, Julie          Toledo                  9.12       8.86q  2 
      5   633 Baggett, Layne         Miami (Ohio)            9.02       9.06q  1 
      6   407 Woodard, Courtney      Indiana                 9.09       9.06q  1 
      7   307 Aikin, Tiffany         Indiana Tech            9.12       9.08q  2 
      8   371 Clarke, Ann-Marie      Indiana                 9.12       9.09q  1 
      9   699 Lee, Talisha           Mississippi St.         9.36       9.09   2 
     10  1055 Afloari, Alexandra     Toledo                  9.22       9.19   1 
     11   464 Haye, Yanique          Lincoln (Mo.            9.24       9.21   2 
     12   316 Hunt, Takeisha         Indiana Tech            9.37       9.33   2 
     13   401 Smith, Kayla           Indiana                 9.28       9.36   2 
     14   786 Buttinger, Maddie      Notre Dame              9.38       9.49   1 
     15  1245 Folino, Emily          Wright State            9.32       9.53   1 
     16   379 Dunkley, Shona         Indiana                 9.29       9.65   1 
    Preliminaries
     17  1253 Kemp, Erica            Wright State            9.38                
     18   640 DeWitz, Alexia         Miami (Ohio)            9.44                
     19  1104 Zaper, Alecia          Toledo                  9.46                
     20   768 Rolle, Leniece         Missouri Sta            9.48                
     21   685 Covington, Brittan     Mississippi St.         9.60                
     22    63 Corbitt, Lindsey       Butler                  9.64                
     23   458 Campbell, Sheri Ka     Lincoln (Mo.            9.78                
     24   955 Hooks, Unique          SE Missouri             9.81                
     --   675 Turner, DeLana         Miami (Ohio)            DNS                 
     --   388 Morris, Laura          Indiana                 DNS                 
     --   680 Aaron, Laquinta        Mississippi St.         DNS                 
     
    Event 42  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    =========================================================================
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
      Div I Prov: *  8.43                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  8.14                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
    =========================================================================
    Finals
      1   815 Sorenson, Nevada       Notre Dame              8.57       8.49  
      2  1255 Lloyd, Cassandra       Wright State            8.52       8.57  
      3   712 Wallace, Keisha        Mississippi St.         8.63       8.61  
      4   633 Baggett, Layne         Miami (Ohio)            9.06       8.92  
      5   371 Clarke, Ann-Marie      Indiana                 9.09       8.94  
      6  1096 Snyder, Julie          Toledo                  8.86       8.98  
      7   407 Woodard, Courtney      Indiana                 9.06       9.06  
      8   307 Aikin, Tiffany         Indiana Tech            9.08       9.59  
    Semi-Finals
      9   699 Lee, Talisha           Mississippi St.         9.09             
     10  1055 Afloari, Alexandra     Toledo                  9.19             
     11   464 Haye, Yanique          Lincoln (Mo.            9.21             
     12   316 Hunt, Takeisha         Indiana Tech            9.33             
     13   401 Smith, Kayla           Indiana                 9.36             
     14   786 Buttinger, Maddie      Notre Dame              9.49             
     15  1245 Folino, Emily          Wright State            9.53             
     16   379 Dunkley, Shona         Indiana                 9.65             
     
    Event 43  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
    Top 16 Advance by Time
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  7.51  2/17/2006   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Mgmt                
      Div I Prov: *  7.91                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  7.70                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   331 Brautzsch, Chris       Indiana Tech            8.20       8.40q  1 
      2   416 Griffith, Logan        Indiana                 8.28       8.42q  3 
      3   913 Bain, Dennis           Rend Lake               8.35       8.43q  1 
      4  1149 Bradford, Gene         Vincennes               8.80       8.49q  3 
      4   359 Wiley, Quontrel        Indiana Tech            8.54       8.49q  3 
      6   334 Dill, Russell          Indiana Tech            8.35       8.65q  2 
      7    99 Sever, Brent           Butler                  8.64       8.70q  1 
      8   288 Pope, Josh             Illinois Sta            8.29       8.71q  3 
      9   728 Lee, Martin            Mississippi St.         8.73       8.71q  2 
     10   443 Sackmann, Chris        Indiana                 8.34       8.76q  2 
     11   263 Forde, Alex            Illinois Sta            8.47       8.81q  3 
     12   884 Schneider, Justin      Notre Dame              8.65       8.82q  1 
     13   720 Christian, Tevarus     Mississippi St.         8.83       9.08q  2 
     14   524 Christ, Jon            Loyola (Ill.            9.01       9.39q  2 
     15   847 Glasnow, Ted           Notre Dame              9.70       9.41q  3 
     16  1049 Welbourn, Clayton      Southern Ind            8.86       9.64q  1 
     17   872 Odegard, Dean          Notre Dame              9.75      10.06   3 
     18    24 Fiedler, Matt          Belmont                 8.60      10.12   2 
     19   546 Wieczorek, Matt        Loyola (Ill.           10.30      11.58   2 
     --   444 Schmitz, Matt          Indiana                 8.90        DNF   1 
     --   270 Hunn-Andreae, Kyle     Illinois Sta                        DNS   1 
     --  1162 Newman, Korey          Vincennes               8.77        DNS   3 
     --   731 Lipscomb, Antione      Mississippi St.         8.34        DNS   1 
     --   453 Williams, Ronneal      Indiana                 8.21        DNS   2 
     
    Event 43  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
    Top 8 Advance by Time
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  7.51  2/17/2006   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Mgmt                
      Div I Prov: *  7.91                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  7.70                                                          
        Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
    ============================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   334 Dill, Russell          Indiana Tech            8.65       8.38q  2 
      2   416 Griffith, Logan        Indiana                 8.42       8.41q  2 
      3   331 Brautzsch, Chris       Indiana Tech            8.40       8.42q  1 
      4   359 Wiley, Quontrel        Indiana Tech            8.49       8.46q  1 
      5   913 Bain, Dennis           Rend Lake               8.43       8.47q  2 
      6   443 Sackmann, Chris        Indiana                 8.76       8.53q  2 
      7   288 Pope, Josh             Illinois Sta            8.71       8.58q  1 
      8    99 Sever, Brent           Butler                  8.70       8.66q  2 
      9   884 Schneider, Justin      Notre Dame              8.82       8.71   1 
     10   728 Lee, Martin            Mississippi St.         8.71       8.78   1 
     11   720 Christian, Tevarus     Mississippi St.         9.08       8.86   1 
     12   524 Christ, Jon            Loyola (Ill.            9.39       9.31   2 
     13   263 Forde, Alex            Illinois Sta            8.81       9.42   2 
     14   847 Glasnow, Ted           Notre Dame              9.41       9.53   2 
     --  1149 Bradford, Gene         Vincennes               8.49        DNS   1 
     --  1049 Welbourn, Clayton      Southern Ind            9.64        DNS   1 
    Preliminaries
     17   872 Odegard, Dean          Notre Dame             10.06                
     18    24 Fiedler, Matt          Belmont                10.12                
     19   546 Wieczorek, Matt        Loyola (Ill.           11.58                
     --   444 Schmitz, Matt          Indiana                 DNF                 
     --   453 Williams, Ronneal      Indiana                 DNS                 
     --  1162 Newman, Korey          Vincennes               DNS                 
     --   731 Lipscomb, Antione      Mississippi St.         DNS                 
     --   270 Hunn-Andreae, Kyle     Illinois Sta            DNS                 
     
    Event 43  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    =========================================================================
     Top 16 times advance to Saturday's semi-finals
     Top 2 places + next 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       Gladstein: !  7.51  2/17/2006   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Mgmt                
      Div I Prov: *  7.91                                                          
      Div I Auto: $  7.70                                                          
        Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
    =========================================================================
    Finals
      1   416 Griffith, Logan        Indiana                 8.41       8.30  
      2   913 Bain, Dennis           Rend Lake               8.47       8.30  
      3   359 Wiley, Quontrel        Indiana Tech            8.46       8.34  
      4   334 Dill, Russell          Indiana Tech            8.38       8.39  
      5   288 Pope, Josh             Illinois Sta            8.58       8.41  
      6    99 Sever, Brent           Butler                  8.66       8.57  
      7   331 Brautzsch, Chris       Indiana Tech            8.42       9.12  
     --   443 Sackmann, Chris        Indiana                 8.53        DNS  
    Semi-Finals
      9   884 Schneider, Justin      Notre Dame              8.71             
     10   728 Lee, Martin            Mississippi St.         8.78             
     11   720 Christian, Tevarus     Mississippi St.         8.86             
     12   524 Christ, Jon            Loyola (Ill.            9.31             
     13   263 Forde, Alex            Illinois Sta            9.42             
     14   847 Glasnow, Ted           Notre Dame              9.53             
     --  1149 Bradford, Gene         Vincennes                                
     --  1049 Welbourn, Clayton      Southern Ind                             
     
    Event 48  Women 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
      Div I Prov: * 23.90                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 23.20                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1   507 Gosberry, Devin        Loyola (Ill.           25.61      25.34   1 
      2   129 Omogiate, Idia         DePaul                 25.72      25.57   1 
      3  1255 Lloyd, Cassandra       Wright State           26.01      25.65   3 
      4   326 Watt, Emaryne          Indiana Tech           26.04      25.79   3 
      5  1112 Nwordu, Ogechi         Unattached             25.60      25.98   1 
      6  1242 Brigham, Tiffany       Wright State           25.80      26.22   2 
      7  1254 Kopp, Kylie            Wright State           26.65      26.34   4 
      8   311 Dixon, Zalika          Indiana Tech           26.24      26.60   4 
      9  1139 Darrett, Dyrena        Vincennes              26.07      26.62   3 
     10   786 Buttinger, Maddie      Notre Dame             25.80      26.66   2 
     11  1057 Ballard, Antalesha     Toledo                 27.11      26.97   5 
     12   903 Bishop, Britnee        Rend Lake              25.60      27.05   1 
     13   400 Simmons, Chanel        Indiana                26.95      27.23   5 
     14  1085 Kraitchkova, Kseni     Toledo                 27.50      27.28   5 
     15   379 Dunkley, Shona         Indiana                26.20      27.39   3 
     16   509 Holy, Sophia           Loyola (Ill.           26.87      27.40   5 
     17   324 Torian, Abigail        Indiana Tech           26.24      27.47   3 
     18    72 Langsdon, Jessica      Butler                 26.95      27.62   5 
     19     5 Chappell, Anna         Belmont                26.78      29.05   4 
     --   319 King, Adella           Indiana Tech           25.74         DQ   2 
     --   906 Brown, Kayla           Rend Lake              25.80        DNS   2 
     --   104 Castro, Corrie         DePaul                 26.25        DNS   4 
     --   951 Hamm, Jerica           SE Missouri            25.69        DNS   1 
     --  1090 Morgan, Kimara         Toledo                 26.37        DNS   4 
     --   588 Zahn, Jenny            Marquette              25.90        DNS   2 
     --   367 Blaylock, Kim          Indiana                25.89        DNS   2 
     --   643 Forconi, Lindsay       Miami (Ohio)           26.50        DNS   4 
     --    58 Arzu, Arielle          Butler                 26.87        DNS   5 
     --  1148 Wright, Ebony          Vincennes              25.95        DNS   3 
     
    Event 49  Men 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
      Div I Prov: * 21.23                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 20.83                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1  1166 Rogan, James           Vincennes              22.87      22.94   3 
      2   897 Higgins, Dontell       Pacesetters            22.64      22.97   2 
      3  1159 Lake, Desmend          Vincennes              22.80      23.00   3  22.992
      4  1053 Kimmons, Anthony       Speed Unlimi           22.75      23.00   3  22.994
      5    45 Ball, Josh             Bryan                  22.90      23.15   3 
      6   545 Wetzel, Mike           Loyola (Ill.           22.95      23.16   4 
      7   153 Kyles, Chris           DePaul                 22.51      23.28   1 
      8  1150 Carter, Montez         Vincennes              22.74      23.39   2 
      9   349 Reynard, Brandon       Indiana Tech           23.24      23.52   5 
     10   895 Wroblewski, Joe        O.F.F. Track           23.65      23.53   6 
     11   617 O'Brien, Michael       Marquette              22.50      23.55   1 
     12   603 Jones, Antonio         Marquette              22.60      23.66   1 
     13   263 Forde, Alex            Illinois Sta           23.52      23.89   6 
     14   533 Kott, Dennis           Loyola (Ill.           23.00      24.19   4 
     15   524 Christ, Jon            Loyola (Ill.           23.50      24.24   5 
     --   546 Wieczorek, Matt        Loyola (Ill.           23.50         DQ   5 
     --  1154 Dunn, Sylvester        Vincennes              22.91         DQ   4 
     --   270 Hunn-Andreae, Kyle     Illinois Sta           23.43        DNS   5 
     --   973 Ellis, Courtney        SE Missouri            22.70        DNS   2 
     --   915 Brown, John            Rend Lake              23.00        DNS   4 
     --  1029 Farris, Rusty          Southern Ind           23.60        DNS   6 
     --   976 Gill, Chris            SE Missouri            22.50        DNS   1 
     --  1049 Welbourn, Clayton      Southern Ind           23.90        DNS   6 
     --  1024 Daake, Tyson           Southern Ind           23.45        DNS   5 
     --   596 Emmer, Jay             Marquette              22.80        DNS   3 
     --   974 Franklin, Jamere       SE Missouri            22.70        DNS   2 
     --   914 Brown, James           Rend Lake              22.90        SCR     
     
    Event 50  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
      Div I Prov: * 23.90                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 23.20                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1   713 Wilson, Crystal        Mississippi St.        24.75      24.78   2 
      2   460 Cole, Nyoka            Lincoln (Mo.           24.20      24.79   2 
      3   474 Woolery, Marcia        Lincoln (Mo.           24.00      24.88   1 
      4   214 Brents, Yomeaqua       Illinois Sta           25.07      25.23   4 
      5   664 Pogorelov, Margari     Miami (Ohio)           25.00      25.26   3 
      6   706 Polk, Candice          Mississippi St.        24.88      25.28   3 
      7   702 McCaleb, Richesa       Mississippi St.        25.55      25.40   6 
      8   461 Cumberbatch, Miche     Lincoln (Mo.           24.46      25.43   1 
      9   462 Davis, Sudian          Lincoln (Mo.           24.82      25.46   3 
     10   514 Noelliste, Nicole      Loyola (Ill.           24.73      25.55   1 
     11   457 Brown, Jhanell         Lincoln (Mo.           24.50      25.64   1 
     12   957 Lewis, Jerika          SE Missouri            24.80      25.72   2 
     13   899 Kollisuah, Zena        Pacesetters            24.93      25.75   2 
     14   647 Graves, Diona          Miami (Ohio)           25.25      25.81   5 
     15   113 Holden, Lindsey        DePaul                 25.44      25.81   6 
     16   776 Walker, Jodiann        Missouri Sta           25.10      25.85   4 
     17    19 Turner, Khalia         Belmont                25.10      25.87   4 
     18   956 Kahle, Rachel          SE Missouri            25.00      25.94   3 
     19   761 Malcolm, Yaneika       Missouri Sta           25.20      26.03   5 
     20   560 Franklin, Chanel       Marquette              25.50      26.43   6 
     21   521 Walker, Brianna        Loyola (Ill.           25.59      26.44   6 
     22  1103 Woodrum, Sarah         Toledo                 24.98      26.46   3 
     23  1105 Anderson, Valencia     Unattached             25.17      26.49   4 
     24  1080 Jacoby, Danielle       Toledo                 25.50      26.60   6 
     25   756 Grant, Kimsue          Missouri Sta           25.23      26.61   5 
     --   910 Martin, Yoniece        Rend Lake              24.70        DNF   1 
     --   224 Harvey, Tia            Illinois Sta           25.30         DQ   5 
     --   470 Rolle, Tia             Lincoln (Mo.           24.70         DQ   2 
     --   750 Boulard, Cortenee      Missouri Sta           25.00         DQ   4 
     --  1273 Bailey, Aireonna       Unattached             25.30        DNS   5 
     --   760 Llewellyn, Shantel     Missouri Sta           24.89        DNS   2 
     
    Event 51  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
      Div I Prov: * 21.23                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 20.83                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1   918 Farrier, Dushane       Rend Lake              22.10      22.01   3 
      2   913 Bain, Dennis           Rend Lake              22.46      22.18   6 
      3   451 Vaughn, Chris          Indiana                22.14      22.20   4 
      4   480 Banton, Steve          Lincoln (Mo.           21.64      22.28   1 
      5   719 Christian, Justin      Mississippi St.        22.10      22.36   3 
      6   483 Bryden, Dwain          Lincoln (Mo.           21.45      22.38   1 
      7  1134 Wright, Sean           Unattached             22.00      22.41   2 
      8   338 Harris, Lucien         Indiana Tech           22.24      22.46   4 
      9   969 Criglar, Ryan          SE Missouri            22.05      22.52   2 
     10   618 O'Brien, Tyler         Marquette              21.87      22.74   1 
     11   830 Atkins, Tyrell         Notre Dame             22.13      22.81   3 
     12   485 Clifford, Mandela      Lincoln (Mo.           21.90      22.88   1 
     13   429 Moore, Joshua          Indiana                22.48      23.00   6 
     14  1120 Cunningham, Tom        Unattached             22.00      23.03   2 
     15  1168 Smith, Shaun           Vincennes              22.45      23.08   5 
     16   422 Hudson, Cedric         Indiana                22.49      23.22   6 
     17   898 Carter, Austin         Pacesetters            22.21      23.22   4 
     18   339 Haught, Dan            Indiana Tech           22.44      23.62   5 
     --   890 Szebeny, Miklos        Notre Dame             22.09        DNF   3 
     --  1121 Gill, Alexander        Unattached             22.30         DQ   5 
     --   725 Hendricks, Gerron      Mississippi St.        21.97         DQ   2 
     --   256 Adegoke, Kayode        Illinois Sta           22.20         DQ   4 
     --    32 Parr, Sam              Belmont                22.30         DQ   5 
     --    87 Harper, Romeo          Butler                 22.49         DQ   6 
     
    Event 52  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
      Div I Prov: * 23.90                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 23.20                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1   463 Hackett, Semoy         Lincoln (Mo.           23.50      24.01   1 
      2   468 Martell, Janika        Lincoln (Mo.           23.89      24.49   1 
      3   813 Schultz, Joanna        Notre Dame             24.11      24.78   2 
      4  1082 Kaverman, Amanda       Toledo                 24.42      24.79   2 
      5  1266 Clausing, Stacey       Unattached             24.24      24.97   2 
      6   681 Baker, Taneisha        Mississippi St.        23.93      25.20   1 
      7   747 Allen, Rashida         Missouri Sta           24.67      25.26   2 
      8  1116 Williams, Stephani     Unattached             24.01      25.40   1 
     
    Event 53  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
      Div I Prov: * 21.23                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 20.83                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1   894 Shields, Ryan          O.F.F. Track           20.95      21.25   1 
      2   718 Cherry, Deangelo       Mississippi St.        21.53      21.75   2 
      3   896 Heriot, Blake          Pacesetters            21.46      21.77   2 
      4   495 Terrelonge, Gavin      Lincoln (Mo.           21.35      21.81   1 
      5  1127 Richards, Raymond      Unattached             21.28      21.94   1 
      6   928 Seymore, Leonardo      Rend Lake              21.83      21.95   2 
      7   411 Butler, Kind           Indiana                21.63      22.11   2 
      8   481 Bascoe, Gerald         Lincoln (Mo.           21.02      22.48   1 
     
    Event 54  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wineberg, Nike-IN                      
      Div I Prov: * 54.40                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 52.40                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1  1107 Ernest, Leander        Unattached             57.00      55.59   2 
      2   761 Malcolm, Yaneika       Missouri Sta           56.80      56.42   2 
      3   247 Sealy, Sade            Illinois Sta           56.41      56.48   1 
      4   514 Noelliste, Nicole      Loyola (Ill.           56.50      57.17   1 
      5   113 Holden, Lindsey        DePaul                 57.23      57.20   2 
      6   461 Cumberbatch, Miche     Lincoln (Mo.           56.20      57.57   1 
      7    19 Turner, Khalia         Belmont                56.64      57.72   2 
      8   371 Clarke, Ann-Marie      Indiana                57.24      58.03   3 
      9   561 Grant, Stephanie       Marquette              58.80      58.14   4 
     10   828 Williams, Samantha     Notre Dame             56.11      58.36   1 
     11  1090 Morgan, Kimara         Toledo                 58.18      58.57   4 
     12   224 Harvey, Tia            Illinois Sta           57.73      58.92   3 
     13  1254 Kopp, Kylie            Wright State           59.80      59.12   6 
     14   750 Boulard, Cortenee      Missouri Sta           57.40      59.34   3 
     15   951 Hamm, Jerica           SE Missouri            58.02      59.45   4 
     16  1105 Anderson, Valencia     Unattached             59.05      59.54   5 
     17   107 Daniels, Kelcie        DePaul                 58.89      59.56   5 
     18   588 Zahn, Jenny            Marquette              59.50    1:00.05   5 
     19  1080 Jacoby, Danielle       Toledo                 56.73    1:00.13   2 
     20  1136 Abney, JaMisha         Vincennes            1:01.11    1:00.68   6 
     21   648 Holztrager, Maria      Miami (Ohio)           59.50    1:00.76   5 
     22  1258 McPherson, Maggie      Wright State         1:01.20    1:00.77   7 
     23   665 Profit, Tasha          Miami (Ohio)           58.50    1:01.01   4 
     24   509 Holy, Sophia           Loyola (Ill.         1:00.00    1:01.33   6 
     25   510 Johnson, Tiffany       Loyola (Ill.         1:00.20    1:01.46   6 
     26   134 Thomas, Brittany       DePaul               1:01.34    1:01.77   7 
     27  1057 Ballard, Antalesha     Toledo               1:03.03    1:01.79   7 
     28  1251 Izeh, Michelle         Wright State         1:02.30    1:01.81   7 
     29    72 Langsdon, Jessica      Butler               1:01.45    1:02.41   7 
     30   906 Brown, Kayla           Rend Lake              59.70    1:04.33   5 
     31    58 Arzu, Arielle          Butler               1:04.00    1:07.84   7 
     --   955 Hooks, Unique          SE Missouri          1:00.00         DQ   6 
     --  1082 Kaverman, Amanda       Toledo                 56.38        DNS   1 
     --   699 Lee, Talisha           Mississippi St.        57.95        DNS   3 
     --   666 Rasch, Ruth            Miami (Ohio)           58.50        DNS   4 
     --   903 Bishop, Britnee        Rend Lake              59.90        DNS   6 
     --  1052 Yeadon, Morgan         Speed Unlimi           57.85        DNS   3 
     --   307 Aikin, Tiffany         Indiana Tech           59.24        DNS   5 
     
    Event 55  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 46.39  1985        Antonio McKay, Georgia Tech                 
      Div I Prov: * 47.25                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 46.15                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1  1121 Gill, Alexander        Unattached             50.37      49.66   4 
      2   921 Hendrix, Andrew        Rend Lake              49.80      49.74   2 
      3   836 Brown, Matthew         Notre Dame             49.92      50.06   3 
      4   522 Andreoni, Tom          Loyola (Ill.           50.01      50.30   3 
      5   859 Korenstra, Alex        Notre Dame             49.69      50.35   1 
      6   598 Fisher, Randey         Marquette              49.60      50.36   1 
      7   154 Lifton, Gilbert        DePaul                 49.75      50.38   2 
      8   925 Murphy, Stephen        Rend Lake              49.90      50.42   3 
      9   543 Stanciauskas, Ramu     Loyola (Ill.           49.89      50.54   2 
     10   440 Porter, Andrew         Indiana                50.23      50.80   4 
     11   439 Porter, Aaron          Indiana                50.63      51.09   5 
     12   286 Perna, Tyler           Illinois Sta           49.87      51.10   2 
     13   617 O'Brien, Michael       Marquette              49.65      51.28   1 
     14   271 Jacks, Anthony         Illinois Sta           51.73      51.35   5 
     15   410 Burns, Jordan          Indiana                50.10      51.36   3 
     16   143 Chammas, Jamil         DePaul                 51.25      51.71   5 
     17   603 Jones, Antonio         Marquette              50.10      52.16   3 
     18    45 Ball, Josh             Bryan                  50.60      52.44   4 
     19   596 Emmer, Jay             Marquette              50.40      52.68   4 
     20   536 McCurdy, Adam          Loyola (Ill.           53.20      54.91   6 
     21   546 Wieczorek, Matt        Loyola (Ill.           53.51      55.88   6 
     22    83 Crowe, Jordan          Butler                 53.98      56.89   6 
     --   339 Haught, Dan            Indiana Tech           51.24        DNS   5 
     --  1163 Noland, Jamal          Vincennes              52.15        DNS   6 
     --  1151 Clark, Chase           Vincennes              51.50        DNS   5 
     --   338 Harris, Lucien         Indiana Tech           49.24        DNS   1 
     --   618 O'Brien, Tyler         Marquette              49.70        DNS   1 
     --   919 Gibson, Jarius         Rend Lake              49.80        DNS   2 
     --   349 Reynard, Brandon       Indiana Tech           50.24        DNS   4 
     
    Event 56  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wineberg, Nike-IN                      
      Div I Prov: * 54.40                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 52.40                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1   813 Schultz, Joanna        Notre Dame             53.82      55.72   1 
      2   713 Wilson, Crystal        Mississippi St.        54.61      55.80   1 
      3   460 Cole, Nyoka            Lincoln (Mo.           54.74      56.13   1 
      4   507 Gosberry, Devin        Loyola (Ill.           55.00      56.22   1 
      5   638 Clay, Rachael          Miami (Ohio)           55.50      56.31   2 
      6  1266 Clausing, Stacey       Unattached             54.87      56.41   1 
      7   464 Haye, Yanique          Lincoln (Mo.           55.64      56.98   2 
      8   957 Lewis, Jerika          SE Missouri            56.05      57.04   2 
      9  1103 Woodrum, Sarah         Toledo                 55.91      57.64   2 
     --   238 McAfee, Alia           Illinois Sta           56.04        SCR     
     
    Event 57  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 46.39  1985        Antonio McKay, Georgia Tech                 
      Div I Prov: * 47.25                                                          
      Div I Auto: $ 46.15                                                          
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1  1134 Wright, Sean           Unattached             48.99      48.52   2 
      2   480 Banton, Steve          Lincoln (Mo.           47.35      49.15   1 
      3   853 Hitchler, Edward       Notre Dame             48.65      49.21   2 
      4   484 Celestin, Anthony      Lincoln (Mo.           48.10      49.40   1 
      5   868 Molnar, Balazs         Notre Dame             48.59      49.41   1 
      6   976 Gill, Chris            SE Missouri            48.75      49.68   2 
      7   545 Wetzel, Mike           Loyola (Ill.           49.00      49.74   2 
      8   477 Anderson, Sabiel       Lincoln (Mo.           48.45      50.01   1 
      9   973 Ellis, Courtney        SE Missouri            49.00      52.22   2 
     10   896 Heriot, Blake          Pacesetters            47.53      52.99   1 
     
    Event 58  Women 600 Meter Run
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Dorniden, University of Minnesota 
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1   685 Covington, Brittan     Mississippi St.      1:38.50    1:36.67   1 
      2   313 Graham-Coats, Preo     Indiana Tech         1:36.24    1:36.90   1 
      3   586 Verdoliva, Sarah       Marquette            1:37.00    1:37.00   1 
      4   215 Brunk, Michelle        Illinois Sta         1:36.50    1:40.07   1 
      5  1258 McPherson, Maggie      Wright State         1:42.41    1:40.12   2 
      6   699 Lee, Talisha           Mississippi St.      1:44.00    1:40.62   3 
      7     7 Dickens, Fallon        Belmont              1:44.32    1:40.67   3 
      8   503 Egan, Kelly            Loyola (Ill.         1:40.54    1:41.80   2 
      9   691 Farguharson, Racqu     Mississippi St.      1:43.00    1:42.49   2 
     10   250 Staples, Breanna       Illinois Sta         1:41.50    1:42.61   2 
     11   501 Crisler, Catherine     Loyola (Ill.         1:45.43    1:42.97   4 
     12   515 Rack, Alison           Loyola (Ill.         1:45.32    1:46.55   4 
     13    41 Lindsay, Alyssia       Bryan                1:45.50    1:47.34   4 
     14   563 Hackman, Jessa         Marquette            1:43.00    1:48.17   2 
     15    76 Neal, Kelsey           Butler               1:47.00    1:48.46   4 
     16  1245 Folino, Emily          Wright State         1:50.10    1:50.57   4 
     17  1001 Crick, Lauren          Southern Ind         1:45.00    1:53.43   3 
     18  1144 Marchino, Kourtney     Vincennes            1:46.00    1:55.28   4 
     --  1147 Snaden, Dionna         Vincennes            1:45.00        DNS   3 
     --  1145 Ritchie, Jazmunn       Vincennes            1:45.00        DNS   3 
     --   497 Bane, Jenn             Loyola (Ill.         1:40.15        DNS   1 
     
    Event 59  Men 600 Meter Run
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois    
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1   862 Lorenz, Mitch          Notre Dame           1:22.37    1:21.00   1 
      2   537 Murray, Declan         Loyola (Ill.         1:22.31    1:21.55   1 
      3   526 Fine, Nolan            Loyola (Ill.         1:23.34    1:23.06   1 
      4   410 Burns, Jordan          Indiana              1:22.20    1:24.47   1 
      5    28 Helton, Josh           Belmont              1:26.20    1:28.18   2 
      6  1045 Schroer, Cole          Southern Ind         1:26.90    1:29.13   2 
      7    35 White, Joe             Belmont              1:27.00    1:33.10   2 
     --   933 Crosby Greene, Ron     Screaming Ea         1:26.00        DNS   2 
     --  1023 Crosby Greene, Ron     Southern Ind         1:24.00        DNS   1 
     --  1160 Martin, Brian          Vincennes            1:24.50        DNS   1 
     --   987 Pettigrew, Myron       SE Missouri          1:25.00        DNS   2 
     --    21 Buyse, Brent           Belmont              1:27.80        DNS   2 
     
    Event 60  Women 600 Meter Run Invitational
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Dorniden, University of Minnesota 
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1  1107 Ernest, Leander        Unattached           1:30.50    1:32.03   1 
      2   800 Langhans, Kelly        Notre Dame           1:33.42    1:32.71   1 
      3   384 Gray, Jordan           Indiana              1:31.20    1:32.84   1 
      4   393 Raby, Arianne          Indiana              1:31.80    1:33.64   1 
      5   798 Johnson, Natalie       Notre Dame           1:34.23    1:34.04   1 
      6   828 Williams, Samantha     Notre Dame           1:34.68    1:34.87   2 
      7   812 Schroeder, Allison     Notre Dame           1:34.76    1:34.91   2 
      8   398 Seymour, Ashley        Indiana              1:34.80    1:37.25   2 
      9   772 Sutor, Maggie          Missouri Sta         1:35.00    1:37.68   2 
     10   944 Davis, Sharoyah        SE Missouri          1:36.00    1:44.07   2 
     
    Event 61  Men 600 Meter Run Invitational
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois    
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1   854 Howard, Jack           Notre Dame           1:20.16    1:19.70   1 
      2   448 Stephen, Martin        Indiana              1:19.08    1:20.71   1 
      3   301 Tewolde, Yosef         Illinois Sta         1:20.45    1:20.84   1 
      4   297 Smoody, Mat            Illinois Sta         1:19.75    1:21.27   1 
      5   860 Labus, Kevin           Notre Dame           1:21.00    1:21.30   2 
      6    47 Bradley, Josh          Bryan                1:21.83    1:21.47   2 
      7   881 Sayers, Trent          Notre Dame           1:20.98    1:23.14   2 
      8   334 Dill, Russell          Indiana Tech         1:21.24    1:23.99   2 
      9   836 Brown, Matthew         Notre Dame           1:20.96    1:24.91   2 
     --  1127 Richards, Raymond      Unattached           1:20.45        DNS   1 
     
    Event 62  Women 800 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 2:04.76  3/1/2009    Geena Gall, University of Michigan        
      Div I Prov: * 2:09.00                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 2:05.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1   772 Sutor, Maggie          Missouri Sta         2:14.92    2:17.43  
      2   569 Johnson, Olivia        Marquette            2:15.00    2:17.89  
      3    74 Love, Kaitlyn          Butler               2:15.66    2:18.14  
      4    60 Burnett, Shelbi        Butler               2:15.00    2:18.54  
      5   466 Jones, Keniesha        Lincoln (Mo.         2:15.20    2:19.47  
      6   215 Brunk, Michelle        Illinois Sta         2:16.65    2:19.59  
      7   904 Boreland, Roshane      Rend Lake            2:17.30    2:19.97  
      8   678 Worrell, Lelani        Miami (Ohio)         2:17.00    2:21.03  
      9   250 Staples, Breanna       Illinois Sta         2:21.75    2:21.39  
     10   517 Rock, Jen              Loyola (Ill.         2:27.30    2:24.07  
     11   584 Stevens, Alyssa        Marquette            2:23.00    2:24.29  
     12   669 Scannell, Katie        Miami (Ohio)         2:20.00    2:25.21  
     13   948 Good, Kelley           SE Missouri          2:24.67    2:26.01  
     14  1180 Friedman, Rachel       Western Kent         2:25.87    2:27.02  
     15    68 Hunt, Erica            Butler               2:26.00    2:27.12  
     16  1240 Agueci, Jen            Wright State         2:28.10    2:27.14  
     17  1181 Hale, Madison          Western Kent         2:24.23    2:27.41  
     18   944 Davis, Sharoyah        SE Missouri          2:24.00    2:28.25  
     19   515 Rack, Alison           Loyola (Ill.         2:27.30    2:28.61  
     20   950 Haertling, Lanie       SE Missouri          2:25.82    2:28.69  
     21   959 Mead, Tiffany          SE Missouri          2:25.67    2:29.81  
     22   563 Hackman, Jessa         Marquette            2:27.00    2:30.31  
     23  1142 Gerbers, Cierrra       Vincennes            2:35.24    2:30.49  
     24    41 Lindsay, Alyssia       Bryan                2:27.00    2:31.44  
     25  1172 Barbee, Candace        Western Kent         2:26.67    2:32.86  
     26    43 Payne, Bailey          Bryan                2:36.00    2:33.51  
     27    42 Olsen, Liz             Bryan                2:32.00    2:34.99  
     --  1144 Marchino, Kourtney     Vincennes            2:37.00        DNS  
     --   505 Ferry, Caitlin         Loyola (Ill.         2:23.43        DNS  
     --   501 Crisler, Catherine     Loyola (Ill.         2:25.60        DNS  
     --  1138 Crew, Cassi            Vincennes            2:37.00        DNS  
     
    Event 63  Men 800 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 1:47.82  2/1/2008    Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College            
      Div I Prov: * 1:50.50                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 1:48.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1   930 Warren Jr., Regina     Rend Lake            1:54.70    1:54.57  
      2   157 Pasalic, Edin          DePaul               1:55.50    1:55.29  
      3   167 Udzielak, Greg         DePaul               1:56.00    1:55.31  
      4   889 Suriano, Zac           Notre Dame           1:54.81    1:55.49  
      5   491 Nougues, Jean          Lincoln (Mo.         1:55.30    1:56.65  
      6   612 McCarthy, Mike         Marquette            1:55.80    1:56.71  
      7   994 Wieser, Max            SE Missouri          1:57.84    1:57.00  
      8   625 Schmitz, Benjamin      Marquette            1:56.50    1:57.29  
      9   884 Schneider, Justin      Notre Dame           1:59.00    1:57.88  
     10    52 McLeod, Jason          Bryan                2:02.00    1:58.16  
     11   544 Stein, Josh            Loyola (Ill.         1:58.98    1:58.42  
     12  1169 Tyler, Jajuan          Vincennes            1:59.15    1:59.17  
     13  1127 Richards, Raymond      Unattached           1:54.21    1:59.85  
     14    49 Goetz, Daniel          Bryan                2:02.90    2:00.14  
     15    55 Stephens, Alex         Bryan                2:02.81    2:01.04  
     16   444 Schmitz, Matt          Indiana              2:04.00    2:02.24  
     17   929 Speare, Scott          Rend Lake            1:57.50    2:03.34  
     --  1164 Orea, Derrick          Vincennes            2:06.00        DNS  
     --   980 Loseman, Chris         SE Missouri          1:58.18        DNS  
     --   979 Krause, Joel           SE Missouri          1:58.99        DNS  
     --   991 Stemmerman, Paul       SE Missouri          1:54.47        DNS  
     
    Event 64  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 2:04.76  3/1/2009    Geena Gall, University of Michigan        
      Div I Prov: * 2:09.00                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 2:05.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1   385 Hartman, Lindsey       Indiana              2:09.37    2:10.68   1 
      2   131 Quiett, Mary Cate      DePaul               2:09.19    2:11.19   1 
      3  1114 Staton, Pam            Unattached           2:11.00    2:11.64   1 
      4   363 Baker, Ashley          Indiana              2:11.20    2:11.81   1 
      5   822 Tracy, Rebecca         Notre Dame           2:13.40    2:12.53   2 
      6    73 Legg, Kirsty           Butler               2:14.00    2:12.67   2 
      7   710 Smyth, Chelsea Rae     Mississippi St.      2:11.72    2:13.45   2 
      8   794 Higgins, Abby          Notre Dame           2:10.66    2:13.62   1 
      9   705 Phillips, Chloe        Mississippi St.      2:12.45    2:15.70   2 
     --   700 Lockhart, Dominiqu     Mississippi St.      2:14.72        DNF   2 
     --   370 Christopher, Ruth      Indiana              2:11.20        DNF   1 
     --  1054 Henry, Angee           Team Nebrask         2:06.02        SCR     
     
    Event 65  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 1:47.82  2/1/2008    Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College            
      Div I Prov: * 1:50.50                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 1:48.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1   449 Stockberger, Danie     Indiana              1:51.24    1:51.96   1 
      2   420 Holahan, Joseph        Indiana              1:51.73    1:52.16   1 
      3   845 Eckert, Cameron        Notre Dame           1:53.25    1:53.61   2 
      4   291 Regan, Steve           Illinois Sta         1:50.21    1:54.11   1 
      5   840 Choplin, Blake         Notre Dame           1:52.36    1:54.61   2 
      6   631 Winter, Kyle           Marquette            1:52.73    1:54.64   2 
      7    47 Bradley, Josh          Bryan                1:51.37    1:55.24   1 
      8   493 Smith, Rupert          Lincoln (Mo.         1:54.20    1:56.75   2 
      9   284 Neisler, John          Illinois Sta         1:53.21    1:56.78   2 
     10   265 Geyer, Nick            Illinois Sta         1:52.56    1:57.48   2 
     --   419 Hindes, Ryan           Indiana              1:51.00        DNF   1 
     --   831 Babb, Randall          Notre Dame           1:51.30        DNS   1 
     
    Event 66  Women 1 Mile Run
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University          
      Div I Prov: * 4:47.00                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 4:37.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1   241 Praught, Aisha         Illinois Sta         5:03.18    4:57.23  
      2   201 Reich, Lauren          DePauw               4:58.33    4:57.24  
      3  1114 Staton, Pam            Unattached           4:56.00    4:57.80  
      4   562 Grebinski, Jayne       Marquette            4:56.00    4:58.60  
      5   817 Sullivan, Molly        Notre Dame           4:58.36    4:58.74  
      6   569 Johnson, Olivia        Marquette            4:56.00    4:59.63  
      7   769 Schlater, Abby         Missouri Sta         5:04.48    5:02.25  
      8   229 Husted, Jess           Illinois Sta         4:58.20    5:04.22  
      9   579 Pelzel, Kristin        Marquette            5:06.00    5:07.36  
     10   520 Valgoi, Gina           Loyola (Ill.         5:12.44    5:08.48  
     11   641 Dickman, Jill          Miami (Ohio)         5:17.00    5:09.80  
     12   549 Arenberg, Molly        Marquette            5:06.00    5:09.97  
     13   381 Engel, Caitlin         Indiana              5:06.20    5:12.23  
     14    16 Standifer, Caitlin     Belmont              5:12.29    5:12.26  
     15   572 Kelly, Courtney        Marquette            5:08.00    5:13.29  
     16  1277 Wall, Lyndsey          Unattached           5:12.50    5:13.34  
     17    79 Turner, Whitney        Butler               5:13.97    5:13.96  
     18    66 Haberkorn, Lauren      Butler               5:15.00    5:14.57  
     19   999 Beard, Heather         Southern Ind         5:18.00    5:14.78  
     20  1101 Thomas, Danielle       Toledo               5:07.70    5:16.01  
     21   662 Paez, Tory             Miami (Ohio)         5:14.90    5:17.86  
     22   998 Bartelt, Holly         Southern Ind         5:19.00    5:18.38  
     23   931 Dixon, Christy         Screaming Ea         5:15.00    5:19.20  
     24  1240 Agueci, Jen            Wright State         5:55.00    5:21.95  
     25    11 Muldowney, Kimberl     Belmont              5:19.42    5:23.25  
     26  1015 Whiteman, Sarah        Southern Ind         5:20.00    5:24.76  
     27  1005 Haines, Emily          Southern Ind         5:27.00    5:26.06  
     28     8 Duble, Jessica         Belmont              5:27.12    5:28.73  
     29    15 Sephel, Kara           Belmont              5:18.11    5:29.67  
     30   637 Case, Stephanie        Miami (Ohio)         5:18.00    5:31.21  
     31     3 Bishop, Courtney       Belmont              5:19.57    5:32.13  
     32   961 Owens, Kasey           SE Missouri          5:21.51    5:35.66  
     33  1276 Staples, Haley         Unattached           5:20.50    5:38.90  
     34    64 Dick, Ashley           Butler               5:45.00    5:41.64  
     35  1142 Gerbers, Cierrra       Vincennes            5:44.14    5:43.73  
     36    43 Payne, Bailey          Bryan                5:35.00    5:46.62  
     --  1138 Crew, Cassi            Vincennes            5:45.00        DNF  
     
    Event 67  Men 1 Mile Run
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West                
      Div I Prov: * 4:03.00                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 3:59.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1   920 Grantham, James        Rend Lake            4:11.00    4:09.32  
      2   602 Johnson, Blake         Marquette            4:10.00    4:09.47  
      3   600 Hackett, Jack          Marquette            4:10.00    4:09.57  
      4  1119 Clark, Daniel          Notre Dame           4:10.00    4:11.90  
      5   282 Mroczynski, Matt       Illinois Sta         4:16.71    4:12.05  
      6   293 Roberts, Jon           Illinois Sta         4:18.70    4:12.37  
      7   867 Miller, Joe            Notre Dame           4:12.90    4:13.44  
      8   627 Senefeld, Jack         Marquette            4:15.50    4:14.94  
      9   865 Mallette, J.P.         Notre Dame           4:12.00    4:16.52  
     10   629 Szczech, Nick          Marquette            4:15.50    4:17.88  
     11   590 Bolgert, Peter         Marquette            4:16.75    4:17.95  
     12   535 McCabe, Matt           Loyola (Ill.         4:19.19    4:20.18  
     13   609 Maag, Patrick          Marquette            4:24.00    4:20.77  
     14  1271 Shimizu, Yoshi         Unattached           4:19.70    4:21.43  
     15  1269 Kinn, Dan              Unattached           4:24.20    4:21.96  
     16   622 Ross, Evan             Marquette            4:16.75    4:21.96  
     17    89 Jordan, Craig          Butler               4:20.00    4:22.17  
     18  1035 Jordan, Michael        Southern Ind         4:21.90    4:22.19  
     19   980 Loseman, Chris         SE Missouri          4:21.74    4:22.25  
     20   595 Cleland, Brice         Marquette            4:19.00    4:22.67  
     21   547 Wile, Anthony          Loyola (Ill.         4:21.33    4:23.17  
     22   167 Udzielak, Greg         DePaul               4:13.22    4:23.29  
     23  1044 Prieshoff, Andrew      Southern Ind         4:25.00    4:23.93  
     24   613 McKnight, Garrett      Marquette            4:23.00    4:23.99  
     25  1020 Callison, Michael      Southern Ind         4:21.00    4:24.45  
     26   979 Krause, Joel           SE Missouri          4:28.07    4:26.41  
     27   621 Rosario, Dominick      Marquette            4:24.00    4:27.60  
     28   996 Zisser, Alex           SE Missouri          4:30.00    4:27.68  
     29    27 Hannah, Clay           Belmont              4:23.00    4:28.51  
     30    56 Thompson, Drew         Bryan                4:29.00    4:28.91  
     31  1169 Tyler, Jajuan          Vincennes            4:26.31    4:29.48  
     32    55 Stephens, Alex         Bryan                4:26.00    4:29.65  
     33  1042 Menner, Andrew         Southern Ind         4:20.95    4:29.73  
     34  1038 Latta, John            Southern Ind         4:24.00    4:30.25  
     35   983 Martin, Cody           SE Missouri          4:30.63    4:30.37  
     36    28 Helton, Josh           Belmont              4:20.40    4:31.56  
     37    48 Buffington, Zach       Bryan                4:26.00    4:32.03  
     38  1156 Goodin, Quentin        Vincennes            4:35.00    4:41.36  
     39  1128 Ryder, Tim             Unattached           4:42.00    4:42.17  
     40   970 Davis, Dustin          SE Missouri          4:30.20    4:44.33  
     41  1125 McNeil, Matt           Unattached                      5:24.61  
     42  1123 Kim, Brian             Unattached           5:00.00    5:30.09  
     --    35 White, Joe             Belmont              4:23.00        DNS  
     --  1041 Masterson, Wes         Southern Ind         4:24.00        DNS  
     --  1017 Angermeier, Joe        Southern Ind         4:32.00        DNS  
     --   885 Shawel, Johnathan      Notre Dame           4:11.02        DNS  
     --   160 Rodrigues, Max         DePaul               4:19.28        DNS  
     
    Event 68  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
     Two turn stagger, two alleys
       Gladstein: ! 4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University          
      Div I Prov: * 4:47.00                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 4:37.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1   365 Beckwith, Molly        Indiana              4:48.00    4:43.44* 
      2   366 Blanchard, Chelsea     Indiana              4:50.00    4:45.87* 
      3   397 Robinson, Wendi        Indiana              4:48.00    4:45.88* 
      4   791 Ferguson, Lindsey      Notre Dame           4:51.49    4:45.92* 
      5   656 Miller, Kelley         Miami (Ohio)         4:48.00    4:46.57* 
      6    37 Farley, Laura          Brooks               4:47.00    4:48.14  
      7   657 Mirochna, Amanda       Miami (Ohio)         4:53.00    4:53.31  
      8   997 Ballinger, Mary        Southern Ind         4:51.00    4:53.53  
      9   652 Lenahan, Katie         Miami (Ohio)         4:52.00    5:03.68  
     --   380 Ehrman, Breanne        Indiana              4:50.00        DNF  
     
    Event 69  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
     Two turn stagger, two alleys
       Gladstein: ! 3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West                
      Div I Prov: * 4:03.50                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 3:59.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1  1135 Emanuel, Lee           Univ, New Mexico     3:56.00    3:57.62$ 
      2  1118 Benninger, Kurt        Unattached           3:59.00    3:58.52$ 
      3     1 Overall, Scott         Adidas               3:58.00    3:58.61$ 
      4   409 Bayer, Andrew          Indiana              4:01.00    3:58.98$ 
      5   900 Huling, Dan            Reebok               4:00.00    4:00.13* 
      6   901 Olinger, Brian         Reebok               4:00.00    4:00.62* 
      7    38 Fife, Jordan           Brooks               3:58.00    4:01.83* 
      8    39 Scott, Derek           Brooks               4:00.00    4:01.85* 
      9   450 Turner, De'Sean        Indiana              4:02.20    4:02.68* 
     --    94 Mullett, Rob           Butler               4:01.50        DNS  
     
    Event 70  Women 3000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
      Div I Prov: * 9:32.00                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 9:13.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1   795 Hirt, Molly            Notre Dame          10:06.40   10:07.91  
      2  1108 Horst, Amy             Unattached          10:26.00   10:08.64  
      3   213 Bluske, Samantha       Illinois Sta        10:15.50   10:13.29  
      4   517 Rock, Jen              Loyola (Ill.        10:22.00   10:17.69  
      5    17 Thune, Brittany        Belmont             10:11.91   10:19.90  
      6  1098 Studer, Kristal        Toledo              10:24.00   10:20.37  
      7   757 Harres, Stephanie      Missouri Sta        10:33.25   10:23.97  
      8   550 Beggs, Amanda          Marquette           10:28.00   10:27.15  
      9  1006 Henderson, Jackie      Southern Ind        10:24.00   10:27.29  
     10   962 Pal, Szandra           SE Missouri         10:29.77   10:29.56  
     11   707 Poole, Adriana         Mississippi St.     10:29.45   10:29.63  
     12   775 Vance, Mari Jean       Missouri Sta        10:36.70   10:35.41  
     13    18 Titus, Shannon         Belmont             10:50.81   10:37.04  
     14   908 Kimaiyo, Sarah         Rend Lake           10:45.00   10:41.09  
     15  1012 Minor, Lauren          Southern Ind        10:46.00   10:44.79  
     16  1010 Laird, Allison         Southern Ind        10:50.00   10:45.81  
     17  1002 Curtis, Adrienne       Southern Ind        10:23.00   10:47.04  
     18    12 Muldowney, Nicole      Belmont             10:25.58   10:47.97  
     19  1093 Neubacher, Sarah       Toledo              10:18.09   10:48.76  
     20    67 Humphrey, Nicole       Butler              11:11.94   10:54.61  
     21  1243 Cheruiyot, Nelly       Wright State        13:16.09   10:54.97  
     22   693 Greenwell, Haley       Mississippi St.     10:32.11   10:56.10  
     23     9 Eberhardt, Katelyn     Belmont             10:52.34   10:59.83  
     24  1264 Walker, Bianca         Wright State        11:03.46   11:00.87  
     25   698 Karcher, Kelly         Mississippi St.     10:33.78   11:01.33  
     26   567 Horan, Kate            Marquette           10:48.00   11:05.01  
     27    10 Mankin, Erin           Belmont             10:58.00   11:11.91  
     28     2 Alexander, Aubrey      Belmont             10:47.98   11:12.02  
     29    42 Olsen, Liz             Bryan               11:15.00   11:27.07  
     30  1008 Karges, Brittany       Southern Ind                   11:31.10  
     
    Event 71  Men 3000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 7:51.36  1/22/2010   Scott Overall, Adidas                     
      Div I Prov: * 8:05.00                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 7:54.50                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1   544 Stein, Josh            Loyola (Ill.         8:31.00    8:23.45  
      2   589 Agnew, Spencer         Marquette            8:24.75    8:27.09  
      3   740 Simpkins, Daniel       Mississippi St.      8:27.00    8:28.50  
      4  1028 Emerick, Dustin        Southern Ind         8:27.00    8:29.11  
      5   991 Stemmerman, Paul       SE Missouri          8:29.59    8:31.47  
      6  1124 McGlothlin, Ben        Unattached           8:36.40    8:33.20  
      7   525 Docherty, Danny        Loyola (Ill.         8:42.30    8:33.31  
      8   989 Shipley, Nate          SE Missouri          8:37.33    8:39.05  
      9  1270 Ramos, Andrew          Unattached           8:35.00    8:40.14  
     10   923 Kotut, Matthew         Rend Lake            8:25.00    8:40.30  
     11    20 Anderson, Jordan       Belmont              8:31.00    8:40.58  
     12  1025 Devine, Brendan        Southern Ind         8:35.00    8:41.03  
     13   982 Lumpkin, Jason         SE Missouri          8:38.50    8:41.36  
     14  1027 Dixon, Andrew          Southern Ind         8:35.00    8:42.79  
     15   938 Zielske, Matt          Screaming Ea         8:39.00    8:43.82  
     16   737 Rathke, Chase          Mississippi St.      8:28.00    8:49.37  
     17  1048 Thomas, Derrick        Southern Ind         8:55.00    8:52.73  
     18    29 Hill, Kip              Belmont              8:39.90    8:55.15  
     19    52 McLeod, Jason          Bryan                8:53.00    8:55.34  
     20    34 Sullinger, Kyle        Belmont              8:46.00    8:57.63  
     21  1037 Kern, Scott            Southern Ind         8:55.00    8:59.09  
     22   358 White, Cody            Indiana Tech         8:43.24    9:00.70  
     23    30 Mahaney, Brandon       Belmont              8:47.60    9:01.32  
     24    95 Oblinger, Kevin        Butler               9:06.00    9:01.39  
     25    36 Whitman, Andrew        Belmont              9:09.00    9:06.28  
     26    33 Peters, Will           Belmont              8:46.00    9:12.62  
     27  1021 Camp, Wes              Southern Ind         8:55.00    9:13.80  
     28   100 Wenrich, Orion         Butler               9:12.00    9:18.55  
     29  1040 Martin, Matt           Southern Ind         9:20.00    9:25.32  
     --    49 Goetz, Daniel          Bryan                8:54.00        DNF  
     --   932 Campbell, Brandon      Screaming Ea         8:38.00        DNF  
     --    46 Bradley, Jake          Bryan                9:12.00        DNS  
     
    Event 72  Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
      Div I Prov: * 9:32.00                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 9:13.00                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1   392 Pease, Sarah           Indiana              9:38.20    9:34.23  
      2   767 Phillips, Terry        Missouri Sta         9:49.07    9:38.44  
      3   823 Treece, Marissa        Notre Dame           9:39.95    9:44.47  
      4   105 Cheatham, Terah        DePaul              10:03.82    9:56.09  
      5   765 Nelson, Staci          Missouri Sta        10:05.22   10:01.70  
      6    78 Shiell, Marbeth        Butler              10:00.61   10:03.90  
      7   239 Myers, Olivia          Illinois Sta        10:09.87   10:22.28  
      8   748 Beaver, Emily          Missouri Sta        10:06.90   10:23.98  
      9   236 Lang, Kirsten          Illinois Sta         9:58.13   10:28.19  
     --   366 Blanchard, Chelsea     Indiana              9:31.70        DNS  
     
    Event 73  Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 7:51.36  2/22/2010   Scott Overall, Adidas                     
      Div I Prov: * 8:05.00                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 7:54.50                                                        
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1   927 Sambu, Stephen         Rend Lake            8:05.00    8:08.03  
      2   418 Hardacre, Cole         Indiana              8:09.40    8:16.61  
      3   452 Weatherford, Andy      Indiana              8:12.00    8:16.74  
      4   148 Graham, Matthew        DePaul               8:21.15    8:18.22  
      5    82 Boardman, Tom          Butler               8:19.20    8:18.27  
      6   424 Laird, Jacob           Indiana              8:12.00    8:19.59  
      7   936 Mannix, Tristan        Screaming Ea                    8:20.11  
      8   430 Morrow, Nate           Indiana              8:15.00    8:21.51  
      9  1130 Scribner, Robert       Unattached           8:15.00    8:23.08  
     --  1267 Chorny, Tom            Unattached           8:10.00        DNF  
     --   421 Hubers, Ben            Indiana              8:10.20        DNS  
     
    Event 74  Women 5000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 15:55.63  3/1/2009    Gwen Jorgensen, University of Wisconsin  
      Div I Prov: * 16:44.50                                                       
      Div I Auto: $ 16:07.50                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1  1249 Hopwood, Natalie       Wright State        19:10.55   18:36.61  
      2  1178 Finn, Michelle         Western Kent        18:35.67   18:43.76  
      3  1173 Bartonjo, Jane         Western Kent        19:00.87   18:51.98  
      4  1243 Cheruiyot, Nelly       Wright State        19:18.10   18:56.01  
      5  1193 Porter, Brianne        Western Kent        19:14.65   18:56.31  
      6  1175 Carinena, Ana          Western Kent        18:43.65   18:59.26  
      7  1185 Hurd, Melissa          Western Kent        19:23.32   19:00.52  
      8   909 Lagat, Lilian          Rend Lake           18:45.00   19:01.51  
      9  1264 Walker, Bianca         Wright State        19:41.80   19:07.68  
     10    77 Ritchie, Karleen       Butler              18:35.00   19:12.27  
     11   967 Woldtvedt, Linnea      SE Missouri         18:45.00   20:20.53  
     12  1174 Bowers, Kalyn          Western Kent        19:45.87   20:25.89  
     --    40 Anderson, Catherin     Bryan               19:20.00        DNS  
     
    Event 75  Men 5000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 13:49.27  1982        David Murphy, Victory AC                 
      Div I Prov: * 14:10.00                                                       
      Div I Auto: $ 13:47.00                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1  1216 Jenkins, Patrick       Western Kent                   15:09.75  
      2   986 Mullen, Tyler          SE Missouri         15:37.00   15:18.26  
      3    48 Buffington, Zach       Bryan               15:45.00   15:21.55  
      4   626 Schueller, Keith       Marquette           15:36.00   15:31.14  
      5   924 Manirumva, Lewi        Rend Lake           15:40.00   15:31.59  
      6    56 Thompson, Drew         Bryan               15:45.00   15:51.63  
      7    46 Bradley, Jake          Bryan               15:45.00   16:14.43  
      8  1280 McAdams, Zack          Unattached                     16:15.31  
      9  1202 Bowers, Mark           Western Kent        15:45.10   16:25.65  
     --  1233 Taylor, Landon         Western Kent        15:58.45        DNS  
     
    Event 76  Women 5000 Meter Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 15:55.63  3/1/2009    Gwen Jorgensen, University of Wisconsin  
      Div I Prov: * 16:44.50                                                       
      Div I Auto: $ 16:07.50                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1   377 Delone, Helene         Indiana             17:42.00   17:41.63  
      2   912 Sambu, Julia           Rend Lake           18:20.00   17:41.71  
      3   387 Kulow, Jenny           Indiana             18:12.00   17:51.95  
      4  1110 Koengstein, Juli       Unattached          18:00.00   17:53.32  
      5   688 Domingue, Simone       Mississippi St.     17:21.09   18:06.68  
      6    65 Edwards, Rosie         Butler              18:25.00   18:07.22  
      7   671 Sonntag, Alanah        Miami (Ohio)        18:15.00   18:25.83  
      8   587 Windt, Carly           Marquette           18:26.00   18:51.47  
      9   682 Bruce, Loren           Mississippi St.     18:01.56   19:00.16  
     10   960 Noble, Monica          SE Missouri         18:25.00   19:05.44  
     11   583 Sliepka, Christina     Marquette           18:26.00   19:08.42  
     --  1113 Ordway, Becki          Unattached          16:59.42        DNF  
     
    Event 77  Men 5000 Meter Run Invitational
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 13:49.27  1982        David Murphy, Victory AC                 
      Div I Prov: * 14:10.00                                                       
      Div I Auto: $ 13:47.00                                                       
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1   438 Poore, Andrew          Indiana             14:10.00   13:48.88! 
      2   427 McLeod, Tim            Indiana             14:10.00   14:18.21  
      3   426 Mayhew, Zachary        Indiana             14:10.00   14:20.64  
      4   593 Callahan, Connor       Marquette           14:49.00   15:19.78  
      5   604 Keely, Patrick         Marquette           15:24.00   15:38.31  
      6    97 Roeder, Justin         Butler              15:15.00   15:46.99  
     --  1122 Jones, Brad            Unattached          15:30.00        DNF  
     --   409 Bayer, Andrew          Indiana             14:10.00        DNF  
     
    Event 80  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 3:38.89  2007        University of Illinois                    
      Div I Prov: * 3:40.00                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 3:33.00                                                        
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                3:43.21    3:43.36   1 
         1) 461 Cumberbatch, Michelle       2) 464 Haye, Yanique              
         3) 460 Cole, Nyoka                 4) 466 Jones, Keniesha            
      2 Mississippi State  'A'                            3:41.50    3:43.59   1 
         1) 704 Muir, Jody-Ann              2) 681 Baker, Taneisha            
         3) 685 Covington, Brittany         4) 713 Wilson, Crystal            
      3 Indiana University  'A'                           3:41.50    3:46.64   1 
         1) 384 Gray, Jordan                2) 363 Baker, Ashley              
         3) 385 Hartman, Lindsey            4) 365 Beckwith, Molly            
      4 Indiana University  'B'                           3:48.50    3:51.22   2 
         1) 371 Clarke, Ann-Marie           2) 370 Christopher, Ruth          
         3) 401 Smith, Kayla                4) 393 Raby, Arianne              
      5 Toledo  'A'                                       3:50.38    3:53.84   2 
         1) 1090 Morgan, Kimara             2) 1082 Kaverman, Amanda          
         3) 1080 Jacoby, Danielle           4) 1103 Woodrum, Sarah            
      6 Mississippi State  'B'                            3:50.00    3:54.08   2 
         1) 699 Lee, Talisha                2) 680 Aaron, Laquinta            
         3) 710 Smyth, Chelsea Rae          4) 705 Phillips, Chloe            
      7 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                 3:49.50    3:54.35   1 
         1) 658 Mitchell, Nicki             2) 666 Rasch, Ruth                
         3) 665 Profit, Tasha               4) 638 Clay, Rachael              
      8 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 3:54.24    3:58.44   2 
         1) 311 Dixon, Zalika               2) 313 Graham-Coats, Preosha      
         3) 319 King, Adella                4) 307 Aikin, Tiffany             
      9 Marquette  'A'                                    3:57.00    3:58.98   3 
         1) 588 Zahn, Jenny                 2) 560 Franklin, Chanel           
         3) 586 Verdoliva, Sarah            4) 561 Grant, Stephanie           
     10 SE Missouri  'A'                                  3:55.00    4:00.24   3 
         1) 956 Kahle, Rachel               2) 957 Lewis, Jerika              
         3) 951 Hamm, Jerica                4) 959 Mead, Tiffany              
     11 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:55.00    4:00.57   2 
         1) 514 Noelliste, Nicole           2) 521 Walker, Brianna            
         3) 509 Holy, Sophia                4) 507 Gosberry, Devin            
     12 Indiana University  'C'                           3:57.80    4:05.84   3 
         1) 407 Woodard, Courtney           2) 388 Morris, Laura              
         3) 367 Blaylock, Kim               4) 381 Engel, Caitlin             
     -- Rend Lake  'A'                                    4:00.00        DNS   3 
         1) 910 Martin, Yoniece             2) 904 Boreland, Roshane          
         3) 903 Bishop, Britnee             4) 906 Brown, Kayla               
     -- Vincennes  'A'                                    4:04.50        DNS   3 
         1) 1136 Abney, JaMisha             2) 1139 Darrett, Dyrena           
         3) 1145 Ritchie, Jazmunn           4) 1147 Snaden, Dionna            
     -- Missouri State  'A'                               3:56.00        DNS   3 
         1) 761 Malcolm, Yaneika            2) 750 Boulard, Cortenee          
         3) 747 Allen, Rashida              4) 776 Walker, Jodiann            
     -- Illinois State  'A'                               3:48.56        DNS   1 
         1) 214 Brents, Yomeaqua            2) 224 Harvey, Tia                
         3) 238 McAfee, Alia                4) 247 Sealy, Sade                
     
    Event 81  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ============================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 3:11.07  2007        University of Minnisota                   
      Div I Prov: * 3:10.40                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 3:06.50                                                        
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Indiana University  'A'                           3:14.10    3:16.13   1 
         1) 448 Stephen, Martin             2) 429 Moore, Joshua              
         3) 451 Vaughn, Chris               4) 419 Hindes, Ryan               
      2 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                3:09.10    3:16.52   1 
         1) 483 Bryden, Dwain               2) 477 Anderson, Sabiel           
         3) 480 Banton, Steve               4) 493 Smith, Rupert              
      3 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:11.02    3:16.82   1 
         1) 853 Hitchler, Edward            2) 854 Howard, Jack               
         3) 836 Brown, Matthew              4) 868 Molnar, Balazs             
      4 Mississippi State  'A'                            3:19.00    3:20.32   2 
         1) 732 May, Kendall                2) 728 Lee, Martin                
         3) 719 Christian, Justin           4) 720 Christian, Tevarus         
      5 Rend Lake  'A'                                    3:17.46    3:21.42   1 
         1) 921 Hendrix, Andrew             2) 919 Gibson, Jarius             
         3) 930 Warren Jr., Reginald        4) 917 Devaeux, J'Vente           
      6 Illinois State  'A'                               3:20.35    3:21.83   2 
         1) 256 Adegoke, Kayode             2) 286 Perna, Tyler               
         3) 271 Jacks, Anthony              4) 284 Neisler, John              
      7 Indiana University  'B'                           3:19.70    3:23.32   2 
         1) 439 Porter, Aaron               2) 420 Holahan, Joseph            
         3) 440 Porter, Andrew              4) 410 Burns, Jordan              
      8 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:18.20    3:25.84   1 
         1) 543 Stanciauskas, Ramunas       2) 545 Wetzel, Mike               
         3) 533 Kott, Dennis                4) 522 Andreoni, Tom              
      9 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 3:19.24    3:26.23   2 
         1) 334 Dill, Russell               2) 349 Reynard, Brandon           
         3) 329 Army, David                 4) 339 Haught, Dan                
     10 Vincennes  'A'                                    3:26.50    3:26.99   2 
         1) 1160 Martin, Brian              2) 1166 Rogan, James              
         3) 1159 Lake, Desmend              4) 1150 Carter, Montez            
     -- Marquette  'A'                                    3:19.00        DNS   2 
         1) 598 Fisher, Randey              2) 596 Emmer, Jay                 
         3) 617 O'Brien, Michael            4) 631 Winter, Kyle               
     -- Indiana University  'C'                           3:23.20        SCR     
         1) 414 Finchum, Robert             2) 443 Sackmann, Chris            
         3) 416 Griffith, Logan             4) 449 Stockberger, Daniel        
     
    Event 82  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 8:49.71  1988        Indiana University                        
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Indiana University  'A'                           8:55.00    9:03.11  
         1) 382 Ginther, Samantha           2) 398 Seymour, Ashley            
         3) 403 Vogel, Verena               4) 380 Ehrman, Breanne            
      2 Notre Dame  'A'                                   8:56.43    9:03.66  
         1) 798 Johnson, Natalie            2) 812 Schroeder, Allison         
         3) 817 Sullivan, Molly             4) 800 Langhans, Kelly            
      3 Marquette  'A'                                    9:08.00    9:21.04  
         1) 549 Arenberg, Molly             2) 562 Grebinski, Jayne           
         3) 579 Pelzel, Kristin             4) 569 Johnson, Olivia            
      4 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                9:40.00    9:38.42  
         1) 505 Ferry, Caitlin              2) 520 Valgoi, Gina               
         3) 503 Egan, Kelly                 4) 501 Crisler, Catherine         
      5 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                 9:25.58    9:48.48  
         1) 661 Norris, Emily               2) 670 Schork, Madeline           
         3) 651 Kwateng, Caroline           4) 673 Strychalski, Anne          
     
    Event 83  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 7:30.50  1979        Murray State University                   
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Notre Dame  'A'                                              7:40.66  
         1) 862 Lorenz, Mitch               2) 881 Sayers, Trent              
         3) 871 Notwell, Jim                4) 860 Labus, Kevin               
      2 Marquette  'A'                                    7:45.00    7:41.89  
         1) 622 Ross, Evan                  2) 590 Bolgert, Peter             
         3) 602 Johnson, Blake              4) 600 Hackett, Jack              
      3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                7:45.00    7:47.07  
         1) 526 Fine, Nolan                 2) 537 Murray, Declan             
         3) 535 McCabe, Matt                4) 547 Wile, Anthony              
      4 Illinois State  'A'                               7:35.00    7:48.23  
         1) 297 Smoody, Mat                 2) 301 Tewolde, Yosef             
         3) 281 Morgan, Patrick             4) 265 Geyer, Nick                
      5 Marquette  'B'                                    7:52.00    7:53.27  
         1) 612 McCarthy, Mike              2) 625 Schmitz, Benjamin          
         3) 613 McKnight, Garrett           4) 627 Senefeld, Jack             
     
    Event 84  Women Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 11:16.65  2/28/2009   University of Michigan                   
                              Tauro, Neville, Sampson, Gall                     
      Div I Prov: * 11:26.50                                                       
      Div I Auto: $ 11:05.50                                                       
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                11:46.79   11:49.10  
         1) 656 Miller, Kelley              2) 666 Rasch, Ruth                
         3) 652 Lenahan, Katie              4) 657 Mirochna, Amanda           
      2 Illinois State  'A'                              12:00.00   11:51.12  
         1) 241 Praught, Aisha              2) 214 Brents, Yomeaqua           
         3) 247 Sealy, Sade                 4) 229 Husted, Jess               
      3 Mississippi State  'A'                           11:55.63   11:52.01  
         1) 700 Lockhart, Dominique         2) 704 Muir, Jody-Ann             
         3) 710 Smyth, Chelsea Rae          4) 705 Phillips, Chloe            
      4 Indiana University  'A'                          11:48.00   11:52.45  
         1) 382 Ginther, Samantha           2) 401 Smith, Kayla               
         3) 403 Vogel, Verena               4) 395 Ridderman, Erica           
      5 Marquette  'A'                                   11:59.00   12:11.79  
         1) 562 Grebinski, Jayne            2) 561 Grant, Stephanie           
         3) 586 Verdoliva, Sarah            4) 572 Kelly, Courtney            
      6 Rend Lake  'A'                                   12:38.18   12:36.57  
         1) 908 Kimaiyo, Sarah              2) 906 Brown, Kayla               
         3) 904 Boreland, Roshane           4) 912 Sambu, Julia               
      7 Western Kentucky  'A'                            12:45.67   12:45.17  
         1) 1180 Friedman, Rachel           2) 1172 Barbee, Candace           
         3) 1181 Hale, Madison              4) 1178 Finn, Michelle            
      8 SE Missouri  'A'                                 12:38.50   12:51.00  
         1) 961 Owens, Kasey                2) 959 Mead, Tiffany              
         3) 948 Good, Kelley                4) 962 Pal, Szandra               
      9 Southern Indiana  'A'                            12:30.00   13:01.63  
         1) 999 Beard, Heather              2) 1001 Crick, Lauren             
         3) 997 Ballinger, Mary             4) 1006 Henderson, Jackie         
     10 Wright State  'A'                                13:09.67   13:08.85  
         1) 1264 Walker, Bianca             2) 1258 McPherson, Maggie         
         3) 1240 Agueci, Jen                4) 1249 Hopwood, Natalie          
     11 Southern Indiana  'B'                            12:45.00   13:21.81  
         1) 998 Bartelt, Holly              2) 1007 Hoffman, Rebekah          
         3) 1015 Whiteman, Sarah            4) 1002 Curtis, Adrienne          
     -- Belmont  'A'                                     12:44.77        DNS  
         1) 7 Dickens, Fallon               2) 11 Muldowney, Kimberly         
         3) 10 Mankin, Erin                 4) 8 Duble, Jessica               
     -- Missouri State  'A'                              12:00.00        DNS  
         1) 769 Schlater, Abby              2) 772 Sutor, Maggie              
         3) 765 Nelson, Staci               4) 748 Beaver, Emily              
     
    Event 85  Men Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
    =========================================================================
       Gladstein: ! 9:40.60  1978        University of Wisconsin                   
      Div I Prov: * 9:41.70                                                        
      Div I Auto: $ 9:30.00                                                        
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Notre Dame  'A'                                   9:35.33    9:53.24  
         1) 837 Carlson, Jordan             2) 845 Eckert, Cameron            
         3) 840 Choplin, Blake              4) 885 Shawel, Johnathan          
      2 Marquette  'A'                                   10:05.00   10:12.05  
         1) 602 Johnson, Blake              2) 598 Fisher, Randey             
         3) 631 Winter, Kyle                4) 627 Senefeld, Jack             
      3 Illinois State  'A'                              10:10.00   10:12.12  
         1) 291 Regan, Steve                2) 286 Perna, Tyler               
         3) 281 Morgan, Patrick             4) 293 Roberts, Jon               
      4 Marquette  'B'                                   10:07.00   10:18.19  
         1) 590 Bolgert, Peter              2) 625 Schmitz, Benjamin          
         3) 622 Ross, Evan                  4) 629 Szczech, Nick              
      5 Rend Lake  'A'                                   10:09.80   10:19.52  
         1) 920 Grantham, James             2) 921 Hendrix, Andrew            
         3) 930 Warren Jr., Reginald        4) 923 Kotut, Matthew             
      6 Southern Indiana  'C'                            10:45.00   10:27.89  
         1) 1020 Callison, Michael          2) 1029 Farris, Rusty             
         3) 1050 Whitehead, Michael         4) 1028 Emerick, Dustin           
      7 SE Missouri  'A'                                 10:25.00   10:37.71  
         1) 979 Krause, Joel                2) 980 Loseman, Chris             
         3) 983 Martin, Cody                4) 994 Wieser, Max                
      8 Southern Indiana  'A'                            10:28.00   10:39.86  
         1) 1042 Menner, Andrew             2) 1024 Daake, Tyson              
         3) 1017 Angermeier, Joe            4) 1033 Jacob, Ethan              
      9 Screaming Eagle TC  'A'                          10:53.00   10:46.97  
         1) 937 Phillips, Bryan             2) 936 Mannix, Tristan            
         3) 938 Zielske, Matt               4) 932 Campbell, Brandon          
     10 Southern Indiana  'B'                            10:29.00   10:50.27  
         1) 1038 Latta, John                2) 1045 Schroer, Cole             
         3) 1035 Jordan, Michael            4) 1019 Blackman, Garrett         
     11 Southern Indiana  'D'                            10:55.00   11:14.42  
         1) 1044 Prieshoff, Andrew          2) 1049 Welbourn, Clayton         
         3) 1048 Thomas, Derrick            4) 1046 Shellah, Andrew           
    

      Check back soon
      Indiana Sports Properties