Women's Swimming

    2012-13 Roster
    Coaches 

    NameElg.Event(s)Hometown/High School
    armstrong stephanieStephanie Armstrong5JRFreestyleWaukesha, Wis./Waukesha West
    bullard alexisAlexis Bullard1FRBackstroke/FreestyleCarmel, Ind./Carmel
    carroll shelbyShelby Carroll1FRBackstrokeSchererville, Ind./Lake Central
    cozad amyAmy Cozad7SRDivingIndianapolis, Ind./Decatur Central
    day allieAllie Day3SOMultiMooresville, Ind./Center Grove
    delay saraSara Delay5JRFreestyleConcord, Calif./Northgate
    hillman kateKate Hillman5JRDivingMiddletown, Ind./Shenandoah
    kahn cassidyCassidy Kahn7SRDivingNew York, N.Y./Churchill School and Center
    kristiansen siriSiri Kristiansen1FRBreaststrokeDrammen, Norway/Drammen Videregående Skole
    lamberson allieAllie Lamberson1FRSprint FreestyleValparaiso, Ind./Valparaiso
    lewis sarahSarah Lewis1FRFreestyleBloomington, Ind./South
    lips haleyHaley Lips1FRButterfly/Freestyle/IMGreer, S.C./Riverside
    maclean brennaBrenna MacLean5JRBackstroke/ButterflyWest Vancouver, B.C./Collingwood School
    maher madelineMadeline Maher1FRBreaststroke/IMRichboro, Pa./Germantown Academy
    o'brien taylorTaylor O'Brien1FRFreestyle/IMZionsville, Pa./Emmaus
    pammett cynthiaCynthia Pammett3SOBackstroke/FreestylePeterborough, Ontario/St. Peter's
    pasloski bronwynBronwyn Pasloski5JRBreaststroke/IMWhitehorse, Yukon Territory/Vanier Catholic
    ress justineJustine Ress3SOBackstroke/FreestyleHebron, Conn./RHAM
    snodgrass brooklynnBrooklynn Snodgrass1FRBackstroke/IMCalgary, Alberta/National Sports School
    specht ashleyAshley Specht7SRBreast/IMPowell, Ohio/Olentangy Liberty
    szekeres dorinaDorina Szekeres3SOBackstrokeZalaegerszeg, Hungary/Csany Laszlo Secondary School of Economics
    thompson rachelRachel Thompson1FRBreaststroke/IMNoblesville, Ind./Noblesville
    vanden noort guinevereGuinevere Vanden Noort5JRFreestyleJacksonville, Fla./The Bolles School
    vrooman lindsayLindsay Vrooman5JRFreestyleBaden, Pa./Ambridge Area
    webb madelonMadelon Webb3SOFreestyleGlen Ellyn, Ill./Benet Academy

    Coaches and Staff

    Ray Looze - Head Coach
    Jeff Huber - Head Diving Coach
    Donny Brush - Asst. Head Coach for Coord. of Training and S-A Dev.
    Marie Marsman - Assistant Coach
    Mike Westphal - Assistant Head Coach- Men's Swimming
    John Wingfield - Assistant Diving Coach
    Christy DuBois - Administrative Assistant

      Check back soon
      Indiana Sports Properties