Women's Swimming



    Recap |  Photo Gallery 

    Licensed to Counsilman Billingsley Aq. Center- IU - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/19/2013 02:07 PM
                           IU - ND - OSU - IOWA - 1/19/2013                        
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Indiana University-IN  'A'                                  1:41.20  
         1) Snodgrass, Brooklyn FR          2) r:+0.15 Specht, Ashley SR      
         3) r:+0.01 Ress, Justine SO        4) r:+0.10 Delay, Sara SO         
                  12.97    25.57    12.72    28.19    10.98    24.75    10.82    22.69
      2 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                           1:42.44  
         1) Dotzel, Sarah C JR              2) r:+0.10 Reaney, Emma SO        
         3) r:+0.46 Holden, Kim SR          4) r:+0.31 Galletti, Cat FR       
                  13.22    26.45    12.55    27.48    11.69    25.10    11.20    23.41
      3 Indiana University-IN  'B'                                  1:44.25  
         1) Day, Allie SO                   2) r:+0.12 Pasloski, Bronwyn JR   
         3) r:+0.09 Armstrong, Stephanie JR 4) r:+0.13 Kristiansen, Siri FR   
                  13.06    26.54    12.80    28.23    11.24    25.26    11.42    24.22
      4 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                           1:46.21  
         1) Whyte, Courtney M SO            2) r:+0.26 McDonough, Christen JR 
         3) r:+0.35 Scott, Lauren SR        4) r:+0.27 Bessire, Suzanne SO    
                  13.76    27.43    13.25    29.44    11.33    25.42    11.44    23.92
      5 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'C'                          x1:47.36  
         1) Golic, Sydney C FR              2) r:+0.18 Stauder, Lauren JR     
         3) r:+0.07 Heidkamp, Genna FR      4) r:+0.10 Masciantonio, Mikelle J
                  14.30    28.52    13.22    29.29    11.25    25.38    11.37    24.17
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                               1:28.63  
         1) Trebilcock, Garrett L JR        2) r:+0.10 Stevenson, Tyler SO    
         3) r:+0.15 Phillips, Tim JR        4) r:+0.17 Schnur, Jason SR       
                  22.68    24.88    21.39    19.68                                    
      2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                                 1:28.83  
         1) Betulius, Grant N SO            2) r:+0.29 Schneider, Korey SO    
         3) r:+0.17 Butler, Byron SR        4) r:+0.33 Huff, Jordan SR        
                  22.53    24.81    21.35    20.14                                    
      3 Indiana University-IN  'A'                                  1:29.63  
         1) Ress, Eric M JR                 2) r:+0.07 Kurz, Tanner FR        
         3) r:+0.12 Miller, Cody JR         4) r:+0.30 Kanorr, Daniel SR      
                  22.85    25.58    21.39    19.81                                    
      4 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                                 1:30.48  
         1) Rhoads, Dustin J JR             2) r:+0.30 Marciniak, Andrew JR   
         3) r:+0.08 Taylor, Mitch SR        4) r:-0.01 Donatelli, Brian SO    
                  22.79    25.57    21.95    20.17                                    
      5 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                               1:30.68  
         1) Zimmerman, Steven C SO          2) r:-0.06 McDonald, Connor SO    
         3) r:+0.18 Birnbrich, Zach SR      4) r:+0.27 Holmes, Zach SR        
         r:+1.77  23.30    25.68    21.62    20.08                                    
      6 Indiana University-IN  'B'                                  1:30.81  
         1) Wells, James M JR               2) r:+0.03 Hurley, Mike SO        
         3) r:+0.13 Schmuhl, Steve SO       4) r:+0.11 Kelzer, Jake FR        
                  22.31    25.43    22.15    20.92                                    
      7 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                              x1:32.58  
         1) Spurling, Andrew R              2) r:+0.18 Stone, Dak JR          
         3) r:+0.40 Stirton, Luke SR        4) r:+0.25 Fleagle, Josh FR       
                  11.85    23.75    11.61    25.98    10.12    22.50     9.61    20.35
      8 Iowa, University of-IA  'C'                                x1:33.32  
         1) Parker, Andrew J FR             2) r:+0.15 Oak, Quillan FR        
         3) r:+0.30 Allen, Jackson FR       4) r:+0.12 Sesto, Gianni JR       
                  12.14    24.26    11.69    26.22    10.67    22.21     9.67    20.63
      9 Indiana University-IN  'C'                                 x1:35.38  
         1) Goss, Curtis S FR               2) r:+0.15 Trahin, Samuel SR      
         3) r:+0.15 Saunders, Austin FR     4) r:+0.24 Johnson, Kyle FR       
                  12.92    25.66    11.73    26.09    10.02    22.43    10.06    21.20
     
    Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 O'Brien, Taylor E         FR Indiana-IN                    10:00.37  
         r:+0.86  27.41   29.94   30.23   30.27   30.20   30.27   30.28   30.17
          30.49   30.66   29.91   30.33   30.18   30.12   30.24   30.25
          30.18   30.05   30.27   28.92                                
      2 Lips, Haley C             FR Indiana-IN                    10:08.66  
         r:+0.80  28.40   30.28   30.55   30.80   30.90   30.79   30.93   31.14
          30.79   30.86   30.64   30.85   30.51   30.57   30.28   30.39
          30.32   30.18   30.05   29.43                                
      3 Malandra, Jaime L         SR Notre Dame-IN                 10:15.01  
         r:+0.83  28.82   30.69   31.00   30.91   30.72   30.89   31.05   30.86
          30.98   30.94   30.88   30.58   30.55   30.59   30.64   30.71
          30.62   30.99   31.33   31.26                                
      4 Webb, Lonnie M            SO Indiana-IN                    10:21.96  
         r:+0.83  29.40   31.26   30.78   31.18   30.93   31.15   31.28   30.92
          31.04   30.78   30.66   30.96   31.00   31.16   31.38   31.61
          31.64   31.68   31.88   31.27                                
      5 Foley, Erin L             SO Notre Dame-IN                 10:26.66  
         r:+0.86  29.20   31.00   30.93   31.42   31.27   31.31   31.29   31.37
          31.43   31.51   31.50   31.73   31.61   31.51   31.65   31.77
          31.58   31.75   31.75   31.08                                
      6 Casey, Bridget K          SO Notre Dame-IN                 10:27.49  
         r:+0.82  28.01   30.48   30.85   30.99   30.91   31.07   31.14   31.48
          31.33   31.77   31.48   32.19   31.98   31.98   32.26   32.24
          31.78   32.29   32.28   30.98                                
     
    Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Alex K            JR Osu Swimming-OH                9:09.48  
         r:+0.75  24.89   27.43   28.02   28.02   27.78   27.57   27.66   27.82
          27.81   27.53   27.24   27.26   27.33   27.46   27.59   28.05
          27.79   27.72   27.67   26.84                                
      2 Hinshaw, Ryan M           SR Indiana-IN                     9:18.97  
         r:+0.86  25.92   27.94   28.20   28.05   27.85   27.93   27.79   27.81
          27.77   27.72   27.39   27.70   28.19   28.60   28.34   28.36
          28.41   28.67   28.44   27.89                                
      3 Mitrovic, Jovan           FR Osu Swimming-OH                9:22.38  
         r:+0.89  25.85   27.91   28.33   28.34   28.41   28.37   28.50   28.35
          28.35   28.18   28.23   28.05   28.26   28.65   28.52   28.56
          28.54   28.02   28.05   26.91                                
      4 Belzer, Manuel M          JR U of Iowa-IA                   9:22.87  
         r:+0.77  24.91   27.84   28.24   28.59   28.46   28.24   28.00   28.18
          28.10   28.24   28.32   28.32   28.44   28.43   28.40   28.42
          28.52   28.63   28.57   28.02                                
      5 Downey, Ryan J            SR Indiana-IN                     9:25.29  
         r:+0.81  26.36   28.41   28.57   28.61   28.57   28.67   28.59   28.77
          28.53   28.79   28.17   28.66   28.59   28.52   28.43   28.33
          28.23   28.34   27.69   26.46                                
      6 Williams, Rowan S         SO Osu Swimming-OH                9:25.82  
         r:+0.71  24.72   27.91   28.43   28.56   28.58   28.65   28.26   28.42
          28.75   28.79   28.55   28.50   28.68   28.92   28.74   28.98
          28.81   28.65   28.56   26.36                                
      7 Smith, Grayson P          FR Indiana-IN                     9:33.21  
         r:+0.78  26.10   28.03   28.13   28.33   28.48   28.48   28.35   28.69
          28.54   28.62   28.80   28.76   28.92   29.08   29.18   29.42
          29.36   29.47   29.77   28.70                                
      8 Weigand, Patrick M        SR U of Iowa-IA                   9:38.32  
         r:+0.78  25.61   28.18   28.61   28.86   28.86   28.95   29.01   29.04
          29.21   29.05   29.17   28.99   29.09   29.31   29.72   29.76
          29.50   29.45   29.27   28.68                                
      9 Aarons, Brent J           FR Indiana-IN                    x9:44.01  
         r:+0.73  26.60   29.04   29.55   29.26   29.33   29.27   29.48   29.68
          29.56   29.66   28.85   28.77   28.83   29.26   29.18   29.61
          29.26   29.63   30.21   28.98                                
     10 Ahlberg, Andy W           SR U of Iowa-IA                   9:52.66  
         r:+0.92  26.61   29.12   29.36   29.56   29.62   29.46   29.65   29.65
          29.63   29.75   29.75   29.60   29.60   30.01   30.28   30.33
          30.48   30.31   30.33   29.56                                
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        JR Indiana-IN                     1:48.58  
         r:+0.92  25.89   27.43   27.78   27.48                                
      2 Pammett, Cynthia A        SO Indiana-IN                     1:49.79  
         r:+0.80  25.69   27.90   28.23   27.97                                
      3 Bessire, Suzanne B        SO Notre Dame-IN                  1:52.64  
         r:+0.72  26.14   28.12   28.69   29.69                                
      4 Armstrong, Stephanie A    JR Indiana-IN                     1:52.98  
         r:+0.76  26.65   29.45   29.00   27.88                                
      5 Fredlake, Grace C         SR Notre Dame-IN                  1:54.55  
         r:+0.79  26.27   28.28   29.66   30.34                                
      6 Bradford, Genevieve C     FR Notre Dame-IN                  1:54.79  
         r:+0.78  26.40   28.60   29.67   30.12                                
      7 Lamberson, Allie          FR Indiana-IN                    x2:02.71  
         r:+0.82  28.93   31.19   31.83   30.76                                
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Huff, Jordan M            SR U of Iowa-IA                   1:38.66  
         r:+0.79  23.63   25.71   25.13   24.19                                
      2 Gerth, Matt M             SO Indiana-IN                     1:38.76  
         r:+0.81  22.60   24.86   25.59   25.71                                
      3 Ernstsson, David          FR U of Iowa-IA                   1:39.25  
         r:+0.77  23.15   25.32   25.44   25.34                                
      4 Phillips, Tim J           JR Osu Swimming-OH                1:39.30  
         r:+0.74  23.17   25.59   25.04   25.50                                
      5 Barbiere, Jimmy J         SR Indiana-IN                     1:39.42  
         r:+0.75  23.45   25.31   25.08   25.58                                
      6 Holmes, Zach J            SR Osu Swimming-OH                1:40.34  
         r:+0.76  23.24   25.39   25.82   25.89                                
      7 Hurley, Mike M            SO Indiana-IN                     1:40.53  
         r:+0.64  23.46   25.48   25.31   26.28                                
      8 Meldon, Michael C         SO Osu Swimming-OH                1:41.80  
         r:+0.71  23.54   25.82   26.15   26.29                                
      9 Schwab, Nicholas A        SR Indiana-IN                    x1:41.96  
         r:+0.64  24.05   25.76   26.06   26.09                                
     10 Behles, Max J             JR U of Iowa-IA                   1:42.59  
         r:+0.75  23.48   25.90   26.76   26.45                                
     11 Snow, Luke H              FR U of Iowa-IA                  x1:43.03  
         r:+0.78  23.99   26.34   26.60   26.10                                
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       FR Indiana-IN                       54.21  
                  26.44   27.77                                                
      2 Holden, Kim B             SR Notre Dame-IN                    55.73  
                  27.11   28.62                                                
      3 Ress, Justine A           SO Indiana-IN                       56.18  
                  27.43   28.75                                                
      4 Ryan, Kelly L             JR Notre Dame-IN                    56.28  
                  27.37   28.91                                                
      5 Dotzel, Sarah C           JR Notre Dame-IN                    56.67  
                  27.28   29.39                                                
      6 Day, Allie                SO Indiana-IN                       56.76  
                  27.45   29.31                                                
      7 Bullard, Lexi D           FR Indiana-IN                      x57.20  
                  27.40   29.80                                                
      8 Scott, Lauren             SR Notre Dame-IN                   x58.32  
                  28.29   30.03                                                
     -- Carroll, Shelby E         FR Indiana-IN                         XDQ  
                  28.68   29.84                                                
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wells, James M            JR Indiana-IN                       47.67  
                  22.98   24.69                                                
      2 Rhoads, Dustin J          JR U of Iowa-IA                     48.66  
                  23.33   25.33                                                
      3 Ress, Eric M              JR Indiana-IN                       48.88  
                  23.68   25.20                                                
      4 Betulius, Grant N         SO U of Iowa-IA                     48.96  
                  23.96   25.00                                                
      5 Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Osu Swimming-OH                  49.32  
                  23.87   25.45                                                
      6 McDonald, Connor A        SO Osu Swimming-OH                  49.98  
                  24.13   25.85                                                
      7 Trebilcock, Garrett L     JR Osu Swimming-OH                  50.27  
                  23.94   26.33                                                
      8 Spurling, Andrew R           Osu Swimming-OH                 x50.31  
                  24.61   25.70                                                
      9 Parker, Andrew J          FR U of Iowa-IA                     51.15  
                  24.83   26.32                                                
     10 Crabtree, Murray T        SO Indiana-IN                       54.02  
                  26.43   27.59                                                
     11 Goss, Curtis S            FR Indiana-IN                      x54.57  
                  26.26   28.31                                                
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Reaney, Emma C            SO Notre Dame-IN                  1:00.59  
         r:+0.78  29.06   31.53                                                
      2 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       JR Indiana-IN                     1:01.60  
         r:+0.82  29.13   32.47                                                
      3 Specht, Ashley N          SR Indiana-IN                     1:01.71  
         r:+0.66  28.73   32.98                                                
      4 Maher, Madeline M         FR Indiana-IN                     1:03.62  
         r:+0.70  30.33   33.29                                                
      5 McDonough, Christen M     JR Notre Dame-IN                  1:04.71  
         r:+0.73  30.63   34.08                                                
      6 Stauder, Lauren C         JR Notre Dame-IN                  1:05.04  
         r:+0.75  30.37   34.67                                                
      7 Kristiansen, Siri E       FR Indiana-IN                    x1:06.08  
         r:+0.79  31.09   34.99                                                
      8 Golic, Sydney C           FR Notre Dame-IN                 x1:08.74  
         r:+0.85  32.57   36.17                                                
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Cody W            JR Indiana-IN                       54.48  
         r:+0.72  25.56   28.92                                                
      2 Schneider, Korey S        SO U of Iowa-IA                     55.38  
         r:+0.72  25.98   29.40                                                
      3 Stevenson, Tyler K        SO Osu Swimming-OH                  55.56  
         r:+0.66  25.95   29.61                                                
      4 Trussov, Roman            FR U of Iowa-IA                     56.13  
         r:+0.78  26.73   29.40                                                
      5 Marciniak, Andrew C       JR U of Iowa-IA                     56.64  
         r:+0.72  26.22   30.42                                                
      6 Kurz, Tanner J            FR Indiana-IN                       56.72  
         r:+0.79  26.51   30.21                                                
      7 Macdonald, Dj J           FR Osu Swimming-OH                  57.10  
         r:+0.81  27.05   30.05                                                
      8 Boggs, Ian F              SO Indiana-IN                       57.24  
         r:+0.77  27.54   29.70                                                
      9 Stone, Dak J              JR Osu Swimming-OH                  57.81  
         r:+0.81  27.02   30.79                                                
     10 Oak, Quillan              FR U of Iowa-IA                    x58.13  
         r:+0.78  27.39   30.74                                                
     11 Cowley, Chris J           SO Osu Swimming-OH                 x58.38  
         r:+0.77  27.21   31.17                                                
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Casey, Bridget K          SO Notre Dame-IN                  2:00.69  
         r:+0.79  27.58   30.80   31.33   30.98                                
      2 Lips, Haley C             FR Indiana-IN                     2:00.86  
         r:+0.80  27.81   30.74   31.29   31.02                                
      3 MacLean, Brenna G         JR Indiana-IN                     2:01.98  
         r:+0.81  27.67   30.58   31.38   32.35                                
      4 Szekeres, Dorina          SO Indiana-IN                     2:02.27  
         r:+0.79  27.99   31.44   31.31   31.53                                
      5 Vrooman, Lindsay A        JR Indiana-IN                    x2:03.81  
         r:+0.91  28.51   32.06   32.12   31.12                                
      6 Scott, Melissa J          SO Notre Dame-IN                  2:04.70  
         r:+0.87  28.71   31.61   31.99   32.39                                
      7 Whyte, Courtney M         SO Notre Dame-IN                  2:07.09  
         r:+0.79  28.40   31.71   33.30   33.68                                
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gercsak, Tamas            SO Osu Swimming-OH                1:48.86  
         r:+0.77  24.29   27.97   27.80   28.80                                
      2 Schmuhl, Steve T          SO Indiana-IN                     1:48.94  
         r:+0.89  24.56   28.11   27.90   28.37                                
      3 Butler, Byron R           SR U of Iowa-IA                   1:49.53  
         r:+0.73  24.87   29.00   27.66   28.00                                
      4 Lentz, Tyler E            JR U of Iowa-IA                   1:50.26  
         r:+0.74  25.03   27.59   28.38   29.26                                
      5 Stirton, Luke A           SR Osu Swimming-OH                1:51.17  
         r:+0.75  24.64   27.66   28.54   30.33                                
      6 Lyon, Peter D             FR Osu Swimming-OH                1:51.29  
         r:+0.75  25.24   28.17   28.57   29.31                                
      7 Trahin, Samuel J          SR Indiana-IN                     1:51.63  
         r:+0.65  24.93   28.07   28.75   29.88                                
      8 Bubb, Ryan D              JR Osu Swimming-OH               x1:52.12  
         r:+0.74  25.45   29.12   28.81   28.74                                
      9 Belzer, Manuel M          JR U of Iowa-IA                   1:52.95  
         r:+0.74  25.47   29.10   29.24   29.14                                
     10 Powell, Joe R             SO Indiana-IN                     1:54.10  
         r:+0.72  25.67   29.34   29.18   29.91                                
     11 Saunders, Austin B        FR Indiana-IN                    x1:54.89  
         r:+0.79  25.19   28.83   29.84   31.03                                
     12 Vinyard, Mike E           SO U of Iowa-IA                  x1:55.01  
         r:+0.74  25.35   28.96   29.96   30.74                                
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Delay, Sara               SO Indiana-IN                       23.37  
              r:+0.78                                                          
      2 Pammett, Cynthia A        SO Indiana-IN                       23.69  
              r:+0.77                                                          
      3 Ryan, Kelly L             JR Notre Dame-IN                    23.77  
              r:+0.82                                                          
      4 Galletti, Cat A           FR Notre Dame-IN                    23.82  
              r:+0.75                                                          
      5 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       JR Indiana-IN                       23.88  
              r:+0.79                                                          
      6 McDonough, Christen M     JR Notre Dame-IN                    24.27  
              r:+0.73                                                          
      7 Kristiansen, Siri E       FR Indiana-IN                      x24.68  
              r:+0.79                                                          
      8 Heidkamp, Genna M         FR Notre Dame-IN                   x24.84  
              r:+0.83                                                          
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kanorr, Daniel A          SR Indiana-IN                       20.12  
              r:+0.79                                                          
      2 Schnur, Jason A           SR Osu Swimming-OH                  20.34  
              r:+0.77                                                          
      3 Allen, Jackson D          FR U of Iowa-IA                     20.76  
              r:+0.70                                                          
      4 Fleagle, Josh W           FR Osu Swimming-OH                  20.77  
              r:+0.69                                                          
      5 Birnbrich, Zach T         SR Osu Swimming-OH                  20.81  
              r:+0.71                                                          
      6 Donatelli, Brian C        SO U of Iowa-IA                     20.96  
              r:+0.75                                                          
      7 Wells, James M            JR Indiana-IN                       21.09  
              r:+0.72                                                          
      8 Gerth, Matt M             SO Indiana-IN                       21.23  
              r:+0.77                                                          
      9 Sesto, Gianni R           JR U of Iowa-IA                     21.26  
              r:+0.78                                                          
     10 Kelzer, Jake T            FR Indiana-IN                      x21.48  
              r:+0.75                                                          
     11 Snow, Luke H              FR U of Iowa-IA                    x21.76  
              r:+0.76                                                          
     -- Winck, John R             FR Indiana-IN                      X22.46  
              r:+0.73                                                          
     -- Kurz, Seth M              FR Indiana-IN                      X22.73  
              r:+0.76                                                          
     
    Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Chinag, Jennifer             Notre Dame-IN                   316.13  
      2 Cozad, Amy                   Indiana-IN                      301.43  
      3 Hillman, Kate                Indiana-IN                      295.50  
      4 Streepey, Lindsey            Notre Dame-IN                   282.68  
      5 Gaboury, Emma                Notre Dame-IN                   276.90  
      6 Casareto, Allison            Notre Dame-IN                  x274.28  
      7 Bittner, Katie               Indiana-IN                      258.60  
      8 Lisiak, Kimberly             Notre Dame-IN                  x253.88  
      9 Geraghty, Molly              Notre Dame-IN                  x230.93  
     10 Kahn, Cassidy                Indiana-IN                     x226.73  
     
    Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 DellOrco, Michael            Indiana-IN                      403.58  
      2 Schmidt, Darian              Indiana-IN                      395.48  
      3 Ogden, Bryce                 Indiana-IN                      395.18  
      4 Abdelatif, Emad              Indiana-IN                     x384.68  
      5 Ettienne, Stephen         SO Osu Swimming-OH                 381.60  
      6 Johnson, Casey               Indiana-IN                     x360.30  
      7 Boschult, Addison         FR U of Iowa-IA                    325.13  
      8 Hull, Andrew                 Indiana-IN                     x321.68  
      9 Murphy, Conor                Indiana-IN                     x318.38  
     10 Andrews, George              Indiana-IN                     x303.23  
     11 Rogers, Danton               Indiana-IN                     x299.70  
     12 Schmidt, Dathan              Indiana-IN                     x256.73  
     
    Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Pammett, Cynthia A        SO Indiana-IN                       50.57  
         r:+0.78  24.50   26.07                                                
      2 Ryan, Kelly L             JR Notre Dame-IN                    51.61  
         r:+0.85  24.90   26.71                                                
      3 Galletti, Cat A           FR Notre Dame-IN                    51.62  
         r:+0.72  25.08   26.54                                                
      4 Delay, Sara               SO Indiana-IN                       51.63  
         r:+0.78  24.90   26.73                                                
      5 Bessire, Suzanne B        SO Notre Dame-IN                    52.63  
         r:+0.77  25.17   27.46                                                
      6 Armstrong, Stephanie A    JR Indiana-IN                       52.71  
         r:+0.78  25.31   27.40                                                
      7 Masciantonio, Mikelle K   JR Notre Dame-IN                   x53.31  
         r:+0.75  25.52   27.79                                                
      8 Bullard, Lexi D           FR Indiana-IN                      x54.91  
         r:+0.89  26.04   28.87                                                
     -- Lamberson, Allie          FR Indiana-IN                      X55.68  
         r:+0.80  26.59   29.09                                                
     
    Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schnur, Jason A           SR Osu Swimming-OH                  44.92  
         r:+0.75  21.35   23.57                                                
      2 Kanorr, Daniel A          SR Indiana-IN                       44.94  
         r:+0.80  21.48   23.46                                                
      3 Huff, Jordan M            SR U of Iowa-IA                     45.13  
         r:+0.82  21.88   23.25                                                
      4 Holmes, Zach J            SR Osu Swimming-OH                  45.24  
         r:+0.72  21.78   23.46                                                
      5 Fleagle, Josh W           FR Osu Swimming-OH                  45.47  
         r:+0.75  21.96   23.51                                                
      6 Ernstsson, David          FR U of Iowa-IA                     45.50  
         r:+0.80  21.96   23.54                                                
      7 Gerth, Matt M             SO Indiana-IN                       45.86  
         r:+0.80  22.35   23.51                                                
      8 Donatelli, Brian C        SO U of Iowa-IA                     45.92  
         r:+0.71  21.85   24.07                                                
      9 Barbiere, Jimmy J         SR Indiana-IN                       46.20  
         r:+0.75  22.03   24.17                                                
     10 Sesto, Gianni R           JR U of Iowa-IA                    x46.76  
         r:+0.73  22.40   24.36                                                
     11 Disalle, Michael             Osu Swimming-OH                 x46.83  
         r:+0.78  22.28   24.55                                                
     12 Hurley, Mike M            SO Indiana-IN                      x47.11  
         r:+0.70  22.82   24.29                                                
     -- Kurz, Seth M              FR Indiana-IN                      X50.82  
         r:+0.78  24.03   26.79                                                
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       FR Indiana-IN                     1:56.32  
                  28.12   29.77   29.53   28.90                                
      2 Holden, Kim B             SR Notre Dame-IN                  1:59.36  
                  28.50   30.09   30.45   30.32                                
      3 Ress, Justine A           SO Indiana-IN                     1:59.62  
                  28.37   30.23   30.48   30.54                                
      4 Szekeres, Dorina          SO Indiana-IN                     2:00.84  
                  28.96   30.77   30.83   30.28                                
      5 Day, Allie                SO Indiana-IN                    x2:03.65  
                  29.16   31.06   32.02   31.41                                
      6 Scott, Melissa J          SO Notre Dame-IN                  2:07.94  
                  30.91   32.20   32.48   32.35                                
      7 Golic, Sydney C           FR Notre Dame-IN                  2:10.03  
                  29.89   32.18   33.80   34.16                                
     -- Carroll, Shelby E         FR Indiana-IN                    X2:06.48  
                  30.12   31.86   32.35   32.15                                
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ress, Eric M              JR Indiana-IN                     1:46.47  
                  25.60   26.86   26.83   27.18                                
      2 Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Osu Swimming-OH                1:47.18  
                  25.20   27.25   27.38   27.35                                
      3 McDonald, Connor A        SO Osu Swimming-OH                1:47.41  
                  25.39   27.17   27.48   27.37                                
      4 Wells, James M            JR Indiana-IN                     1:47.57  
                  25.34   27.58   27.84   26.81                                
      5 Schmuhl, Steve T          SO Indiana-IN                     1:48.02  
                  25.58   27.45   27.58   27.41                                
      6 Rhoads, Dustin J          JR U of Iowa-IA                   1:48.50  
                  25.09   28.06   28.01   27.34                                
      7 Depietro, Christopher J   FR Osu Swimming-OH                1:50.02  
                  26.31   27.77   27.92   28.02                                
      8 Parker, Andrew J          FR U of Iowa-IA                   1:50.13  
                  26.06   27.94   28.10   28.03                                
      9 Betulius, Grant N         SO U of Iowa-IA                   1:50.57  
                  25.52   27.99   28.60   28.46                                
     10 Butler, Byron R           SR U of Iowa-IA                  x1:52.01  
                  25.97   27.84   28.54   29.66                                
     11 Lyon, Peter D             FR Osu Swimming-OH               x1:52.59  
                  26.60   28.30   28.73   28.96                                
     12 Crabtree, Murray T        SO Indiana-IN                    x1:58.58  
                  27.70   29.75   30.78   30.35                                
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Reaney, Emma C            SO Notre Dame-IN                  2:12.94  
         r:+0.81  30.70   34.24   33.77   34.23                                
      2 Maher, Madeline M         FR Indiana-IN                     2:16.03  
         r:+0.73  31.01   34.39   35.72   34.91                                
      3 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       JR Indiana-IN                     2:16.52  
         r:+0.93  30.58   34.44   35.38   36.12                                
      4 Specht, Ashley N          SR Indiana-IN                     2:17.30  
         r:+0.70  30.92   34.66   35.43   36.29                                
      5 Stauder, Lauren C         JR Notre Dame-IN                  2:19.88  
         r:+0.75  31.52   36.44   36.67   35.25                                
      6 Kristiansen, Siri E       FR Indiana-IN                    x2:22.09  
         r:+0.83  31.99   36.58   36.81   36.71                                
      7 Bradford, Genevieve C     FR Notre Dame-IN                  2:24.28  
         r:+0.89  32.47   36.58   37.60   37.63                                
      8 McDonough, Christen M     JR Notre Dame-IN                 x2:24.40  
         r:+0.83  32.91   36.52   37.44   37.53                                
     -- Thompson, Rachel M        FR Indiana-IN                    X2:30.91  
         r:+0.75  33.49   38.36   39.60   39.46                                
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Cody W            JR Indiana-IN                     1:59.56  
         r:+0.74  26.99   30.60   30.81   31.16                                
      2 Stevenson, Tyler K        SO Osu Swimming-OH                2:02.84  
         r:+0.67  27.62   31.09   31.76   32.37                                
      3 Trussov, Roman            FR U of Iowa-IA                   2:03.03  
         r:+0.80  28.07   31.73   31.19   32.04                                
      4 Boggs, Ian F              SO Indiana-IN                     2:03.46  
         r:+0.81  28.32   31.24   31.93   31.97                                
      5 Marciniak, Andrew C       JR U of Iowa-IA                   2:04.38  
         r:+0.73  27.70   31.39   32.00   33.29                                
      6 Trahin, Samuel J          SR Indiana-IN                     2:04.47  
         r:+0.65  27.71   31.88   32.16   32.72                                
      7 Macdonald, Dj J           FR Osu Swimming-OH                2:05.62  
         r:+0.80  28.33   32.18   32.44   32.67                                
      8 Stone, Dak J              JR Osu Swimming-OH                2:05.86  
         r:+0.83  28.47   32.04   31.78   33.57                                
      9 Cowley, Chris J           SO Osu Swimming-OH               x2:06.67  
         r:+0.78  28.08   32.11   33.07   33.41                                
     10 Oak, Quillan              FR U of Iowa-IA                   2:07.02  
         r:+0.88  28.46   32.65   32.49   33.42                                
     11 Kurz, Tanner J            FR Indiana-IN                    x2:07.12  
         r:+0.79  28.12   31.75   32.79   34.46                                
     12 Nichols, Tyler G          FR U of Iowa-IA                  x2:09.55  
         r:+0.80  29.05   32.60   32.99   34.91                                
     
    Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        JR Indiana-IN                     4:53.33  
         r:+0.93  27.73   30.03   29.82   29.86   29.71   28.98   29.44   29.34
          29.76   28.66                                                
      2 O'Brien, Taylor E         FR Indiana-IN                     4:53.38  
         r:+0.89  27.70   29.94   29.84   29.87   29.55   29.52   29.52   29.61
          29.70   28.13                                                
      3 Malandra, Jaime L         SR Notre Dame-IN                  5:00.89  
         r:+0.85  27.78   30.08   30.36   30.42   30.20   30.24   30.22   30.38
          30.76   30.45                                                
      4 Fredlake, Grace C         SR Notre Dame-IN                  5:05.40  
         r:+0.82  28.28   30.51   30.64   30.88   30.77   30.80   30.89   30.95
          31.35   30.33                                                
      5 Foley, Erin L             SO Notre Dame-IN                  5:07.33  
         r:+0.82  28.02   30.49   30.76   31.05   30.93   31.03   31.37   31.38
          31.74   30.56                                                
      6 Webb, Lonnie M            SO Indiana-IN                     5:07.40  
         r:+0.84  28.37   30.69   30.71   30.63   30.71   30.51   31.07   31.53
          31.73   31.45                                                
     -- Carroll, Shelby E         FR Indiana-IN                    X5:20.60  
         r:+0.77  29.28   32.10   32.47   32.43   32.87   32.63   32.47   32.55
          32.24   31.56                                                
     
    Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Alex K            JR Osu Swimming-OH                4:26.61  
         r:+0.79  24.27   26.50   26.49   26.78   27.06   27.10   27.29   27.13
          27.34   26.65                                                
      2 Belzer, Manuel M          JR U of Iowa-IA                   4:29.54  
         r:+0.79  24.90   26.90   27.31   27.60   27.50   27.74   27.51   27.22
          27.04   25.82                                                
      3 Barbiere, Jimmy J         SR Indiana-IN                     4:29.58  
         r:+0.80  24.82   26.90   27.27   27.59   27.61   27.40   27.47   27.31
          27.14   26.07                                                
      4 Mitrovic, Jovan           FR Osu Swimming-OH                4:30.28  
         r:+0.87  24.57   26.60   27.02   27.24   27.40   27.51   27.68   27.82
          27.78   26.66                                                
      5 Schwab, Nicholas A        SR Indiana-IN                     4:33.58  
         r:+0.68  24.63   27.00   27.54   27.56   27.55   27.74   27.62   28.12
          28.23   27.59                                                
      6 Williams, Rowan S         SO Osu Swimming-OH                4:36.42  
         r:+0.75  24.69   27.22   28.10   27.95   28.24   28.33   28.28   28.23
          28.22   27.16                                                
      7 Hinshaw, Ryan M           SR Indiana-IN                     4:36.49  
         r:+0.82  24.97   26.94   27.71   27.79   28.02   28.48   28.18   28.13
          28.54   27.73                                                
      8 Weigand, Patrick M        SR U of Iowa-IA                   4:40.20  
         r:+0.88  24.98   27.56   27.82   28.14   28.14   28.58   28.96   28.81
          28.80   28.41                                                
      9 Downey, Ryan J            SR Indiana-IN                    x4:42.68  
         r:+0.85  26.22   28.63   28.29   28.70   28.94   28.84   28.63   28.73
          27.87   27.83                                                
     10 Behles, Max J             JR U of Iowa-IA                   4:44.56  
         r:+0.77  25.31   28.07   28.72   28.73   29.05   29.00   29.11   28.97
          29.05   28.55                                                
     11 Ahlberg, Andy W           SR U of Iowa-IA                  x4:50.19  
         r:+0.89  26.12   28.64   29.06   29.07   29.26   29.10   29.41   29.89
          30.18   29.46                                                
     -- Mohler, Michael C         JR Indiana-IN                    X4:40.70  
         r:+0.74  26.18   28.92   28.66   28.80   28.72   28.43   28.62   28.71
          27.75   25.91                                                
     -- Aarons, Brent J           FR Indiana-IN                    X4:41.20  
         r:+0.76  26.28   28.68   29.05   29.10   29.12   28.36   28.62   28.58
          26.95   26.46                                                
     -- Smith, Grayson P          FR Indiana-IN                    X4:42.21  
         r:+0.81  26.37   28.47   28.62   28.69   28.82   29.00   28.31   28.41
          28.22   27.30                                                
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Holden, Kim B             SR Notre Dame-IN                    55.27  
         r:+0.79  25.96   29.31                                                
      2 Lips, Haley C             FR Indiana-IN                       55.81  
         r:+0.80  26.55   29.26                                                
      3 Dotzel, Sarah C           JR Notre Dame-IN                    56.29  
         r:+0.69  26.40   29.89                                                
      4 Casey, Bridget K          SO Notre Dame-IN                    56.33  
         r:+0.80  26.67   29.66                                                
      5 Scott, Lauren             SR Notre Dame-IN                   x56.78  
         r:+0.73  26.55   30.23                                                
      6 MacLean, Brenna G         JR Indiana-IN                       57.72  
         r:+0.77  26.93   30.79                                                
      7 Ress, Justine A           SO Indiana-IN                       57.78  
         r:+0.84  26.88   30.90                                                
      8 Bullard, Lexi D           FR Indiana-IN                      x59.78  
         r:+0.87  27.66   32.12                                                
     -- Thompson, Rachel M        FR Indiana-IN                    X1:02.64  
         r:+0.74  29.07   33.57                                                
     
    Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Phillips, Tim J           JR Osu Swimming-OH                  48.22  
         r:+0.75  21.92   26.30                                                
      2 Butler, Byron R           SR U of Iowa-IA                     48.72  
         r:+0.71  22.66   26.06                                                
      3 Trebilcock, Garrett L     JR Osu Swimming-OH                  49.87  
         r:+0.73  23.08   26.79                                                
      4 Allen, Jackson D          FR U of Iowa-IA                     49.98  
         r:+0.71  23.44   26.54                                                
      5 Stirton, Luke A           SR Osu Swimming-OH                  50.06  
         r:+0.77  23.26   26.80                                                
      6 Taylor, Mitch J           SR U of Iowa-IA                     50.32  
         r:+0.69  23.04   27.28                                                
      7 Bubb, Ryan D              JR Osu Swimming-OH                 x50.46  
         r:+0.76  23.35   27.11                                                
      8 Schmuhl, Steve T          SO Indiana-IN                       51.06  
         r:+0.89  23.69   27.37                                                
      8 Ernstsson, David          FR U of Iowa-IA                    x51.06  
         r:+0.78  24.00   27.06                                                
     10 Saunders, Austin B        FR Indiana-IN                       51.51  
         r:+0.76  23.79   27.72                                                
     11 Powell, Joe R             SO Indiana-IN                       51.77  
         r:+0.72  24.13   27.64                                                
     12 Johnson, Kyle A           FR Indiana-IN                      x52.29  
         r:+0.73  24.11   28.18                                                
     -- Goss, Curtis S            FR Indiana-IN                      X54.29  
         r:+0.75  25.65   28.64                                                
     -- Winck, John R             FR Indiana-IN                      X54.69  
         r:+0.70  25.36   29.33                                                
     -- Crabtree, Murray T        SO Indiana-IN                      X54.97  
         r:+0.80  25.94   29.03                                                
     
    Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Chinag, Jennifer             Notre Dame-IN                   329.63  
      2 Hillman, Kate                Indiana-IN                      311.03  
      3 Cozad, Amy                   Indiana-IN                      290.55  
      4 Streepey, Lindsey            Notre Dame-IN                   282.30  
      5 Casareto, Allison            Notre Dame-IN                   272.78  
      6 Gaboury, Emma                Notre Dame-IN                  x263.93  
      7 Lisiak, Kimberly             Notre Dame-IN                  x256.43  
      8 Bittner, Katie               Indiana-IN                      215.10  
      9 Kahn, Cassidy                Indiana-IN                     x213.30  
      9 Geraghty, Molly              Notre Dame-IN                  x213.30  
     
    Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schmidt, Darian              Indiana-IN                      460.20  
      2 DellOrco, Michael            Indiana-IN                      404.93  
      3 Abdelatif, Emad              Indiana-IN                      400.80  
      4 Ettienne, Stephen         SO Osu Swimming-OH                 386.85  
      5 Ogden, Bryce                 Indiana-IN                     x382.43  
      6 Johnson, Casey               Indiana-IN                     x379.88  
      7 Rogers, Danton               Indiana-IN                     x362.70  
      8 Hull, Andrew                 Indiana-IN                     x355.20  
      9 Boschult, Addison         FR U of Iowa-IA                    341.78  
     10 Andrews, George              Indiana-IN                     x318.83  
     11 Murphy, Conor                Indiana-IN                     x181.98  
     
    Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Reaney, Emma C            SO Notre Dame-IN                  2:01.02  
         r:+0.83  27.46   31.43   33.68   28.45                                
      2 Szekeres, Dorina          SO Indiana-IN                     2:03.47  
         r:+0.85  27.38   31.85   35.68   28.56                                
      3 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       FR Indiana-IN                     2:03.90  
         r:+0.87  27.49   30.88   36.27   29.26                                
      4 Day, Allie                SO Indiana-IN                     2:07.94  
         r:+0.79  28.32   32.96   36.51   30.15                                
      5 Maher, Madeline M         FR Indiana-IN                    x2:09.66  
         r:+0.77  28.88   32.85   37.15   30.78                                
      6 Scott, Melissa J          SO Notre Dame-IN                  2:09.67  
         r:+0.84  28.87   32.91   37.87   30.02                                
      7 Stauder, Lauren C         JR Notre Dame-IN                  2:12.84  
         r:+0.80  28.78   34.42   37.34   32.30                                
     
    Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Cody W            JR Indiana-IN                     1:47.89  
         r:+0.73  23.32   27.67   30.50   26.40                                
      2 Gercsak, Tamas            SO Osu Swimming-OH                1:49.54  
         r:+0.74  23.65   27.97   31.09   26.83                                
      3 Ress, Eric M              JR Indiana-IN                     1:50.64  
         r:+0.76  24.27   26.89   33.17   26.31                                
      4 Stevenson, Tyler K        SO Osu Swimming-OH                1:51.83  
         r:+0.65  24.24   29.53   30.82   27.24                                
      5 Lentz, Tyler E            JR U of Iowa-IA                   1:52.04  
         r:+0.72  24.08   28.03   32.37   27.56                                
      6 Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Osu Swimming-OH                1:52.57  
         r:+0.81  24.64   27.36   33.53   27.04                                
      7 Noser, Kyle D             JR U of Iowa-IA                   1:53.07  
         r:+0.80  25.10   28.72   31.97   27.28                                
      8 Trahin, Samuel J          SR Indiana-IN                     1:53.14  
         r:+0.71  24.92   28.58   32.18   27.46                                
      9 Hurley, Mike M            SO Indiana-IN                    x1:53.63  
         r:+0.74  25.11   28.43   32.68   27.41                                
     10 Nichols, Tyler G          FR U of Iowa-IA                   1:58.63  
         r:+0.80  25.36   30.60   34.01   28.66                                
     11 Oak, Quillan              FR U of Iowa-IA                  x2:01.15  
         r:+0.84  26.35   32.12   33.25   29.43                                
     -- Schwab, Nicholas A        SR Indiana-IN                    X1:55.97  
         r:+0.66  25.32   31.09   32.81   26.75                                
     
    Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Indiana University-IN  'A'                                  3:24.52  
         1) Pammett, Cynthia A SO           2) r:+0.25 Vrooman, Lindsay JR    
         3) r:+0.09 Lips, Haley FR          4) r:+0.28 Delay, Sara SO         
         r:+0.78  24.50    50.69    16.01    51.71    24.73    51.11    24.00    51.01
      2 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                           3:26.03  
         1) Ryan, Kelly L JR                2) r:+0.16 Dotzel, Sarah JR       
         3) r:+0.41 Galletti, Cat FR        4) r:+0.45 Bessire, Suzanne SO    
         r:+0.83  24.72    51.60    24.60    51.79    24.28    50.69    24.68    51.95
      3 Indiana University-IN  'B'                                  3:32.37  
         1) Armstrong, Stephanie A JR       2) r:+0.30 MacLean, Brenna JR     
         3) r:+0.01 Bullard, Lexi FR        4) r:+0.06 Szekeres, Dorina SO    
         r:+0.78  25.10    52.25    25.44    53.72    25.21    54.08    24.81    52.32
      4 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                           3:32.53  
         1) Fredlake, Grace C SR            2) r:+0.34 Malandra, Jaime SR     
         3) r:+0.19 Scott, Lauren SR        4) r:+0.26 Masciantonio, Mikelle J
         r:+0.81  26.29    54.51    25.58    53.22    24.73    52.42    24.85    52.38
      5 Indiana University-IN  'C'                                 x3:37.55  
         1) Webb, Lonnie M SO               2) r:+0.17 O'Brien, Taylor FR     
         3) r:+0.07 Carroll, Shelby FR      4) r:+0.14 Lamberson, Allie FR    
         r:+0.83  26.35    54.86    25.68    53.08    25.95    54.81    26.10    54.80
     
    Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                               2:59.75  
         1) Schnur, Jason A SR              2) r:+0.15 Meldon, Michael SO     
         3) r:+0.11 Miller, Alex JR         4) r:+0.09 Holmes, Zach SR        
         r:+0.77  21.33    44.96    21.20    45.49    21.63    45.44    20.86    43.86
      2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                                 3:00.32  
         1) Donatelli, Brian C SO           2) r:+0.11 Betulius, Grant SO     
         3) r:+0.32 Ernstsson, David FR     4) r:+0.26 Huff, Jordan SR        
         r:+0.72  21.59    45.45    21.20    45.31    21.21    45.28    21.19    44.28
      3 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                               3:01.09  
         1) Fleagle, Josh W FR              2) r:+0.11 Birnbrich, Zach SR     
         3) r:+0.03 Disalle, Michael        4) r:+0.22 Phillips, Tim JR       
         r:+0.71  21.83    45.32    20.90    45.26    21.61    46.15    20.48    44.36
      4 Indiana University-IN  'A'                                  3:01.52  
         1) Kanorr, Daniel A SR             2) r:+0.26 Barbiere, Jimmy SR     
         3) r:+0.52 Gerth, Matt SO          4) r:+0.22 Kurz, Tanner FR        
         r:+0.74  21.45    44.87    21.32    44.90    21.62    45.38    21.49    46.37
      5 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                                 3:05.88  
         1) Allen, Jackson D FR             2) r:+0.14 Sesto, Gianni JR       
         3) r:+0.24 Trussov, Roman FR       4) r:+0.10 Snow, Luke FR          
         r:+0.74  22.12    46.75    21.73    46.54    21.82    45.64    22.15    46.95
      6 Indiana University-IN  'B'                                  3:12.16  
         1) Schwab, Nicholas A SR           2) r:+0.15 Kelzer, Jake FR        
         3) r:+0.19 Aarons, Brent FR        4) r:+0.13 Hinshaw, Ryan SR       
         r:+0.63  23.07    47.78    22.18    47.37    22.32    47.87    23.43    49.14
      7 Indiana University-IN  'C'                                 x3:12.51  
         1) Mohler, Michael C JR            2) r:+0.27 Saunders, Austin FR    
         3) r:+0.10 Powell, Joe SO          4) r:+0.12 Smith, Grayson FR      
         r:+0.69  22.93    47.47    23.18    48.55    22.66    47.72    23.07    48.77
      8 Indiana University-IN  'D'                                 x3:18.34  
         1) Winck, John R FR                2) r:+0.23 Goss, Curtis FR        
         3) r:+0.00 Johnson, Kyle FR        4) r:+0.06 Kurz, Seth FR          
         r:+0.69  23.55    49.10    22.70    48.10    23.96    50.50    23.23    50.64
     
    Event 34  Men 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
     -- Mohler, Michael C         JR Indiana-IN                    X4:05.61  
         r:+0.71  26.14   29.80   32.10   31.36   35.80   35.31   28.23   26.87
     -- Smith, Grayson P          FR Indiana-IN                    X4:14.71  
         r:+0.80  27.77   31.96   32.40   31.81   36.73   37.13   29.58   27.33
    

      Check back soon
      Indiana Sports Properties