Women's Swimming



    Recap

    Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/26/2012 08:13 PM
                 UT vs Indiana and Michigan - 10/26/2012 to 10/27/2012             
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lindsay Vrooman     20 Indiana                   NT    9:45.42        
                      28.10       57.87 (29.77)     1:27.71 (29.84)     1:57.32 (29.61)
            2:26.70 (29.38)     2:56.21 (29.51)     3:25.63 (29.42)     3:54.94 (29.31)
            4:24.60 (29.66)     4:54.21 (29.61)     5:23.66 (29.45)     5:53.15 (29.49)
            6:22.60 (29.45)     6:51.85 (29.25)     7:21.19 (29.34)     7:50.47 (29.28)
            8:20.04 (29.57)     8:49.11 (29.07)     9:17.99 (28.88)     9:45.42 (27.43)
      2 Kaitlin Pawlowicz   19 Texas                     NT    9:45.76        
                      27.23       56.37 (29.14)     1:25.78 (29.41)     1:55.18 (29.40)
            2:24.66 (29.48)     2:54.35 (29.69)     3:23.70 (29.35)     3:53.11 (29.41)
            4:22.60 (29.49)     4:52.26 (29.66)     5:21.96 (29.70)     5:51.69 (29.73)
            6:21.24 (29.55)     6:50.85 (29.61)     7:20.56 (29.71)     7:50.18 (29.62)
            8:19.69 (29.51)     8:49.11 (29.42)     9:18.07 (28.96)     9:45.76 (27.69)
      3 Adrienne Bicek      21 Michigan                  NT    9:55.08        
                      27.87       57.43 (29.56)     1:26.83 (29.40)     1:56.02 (29.19)
            2:25.66 (29.64)     2:55.35 (29.69)     3:24.97 (29.62)     3:54.66 (29.69)
            4:24.63 (29.97)     4:54.51 (29.88)     5:24.31 (29.80)     5:54.17 (29.86)
            6:24.10 (29.93)     6:54.19 (30.09)     7:24.01 (29.82)     7:54.15 (30.14)
            8:24.39 (30.24)     8:54.67 (30.28)     9:25.04 (30.37)     9:55.08 (30.04)
      4 Kelsey Leneave      19 Texas                     NT    9:56.85        
                      27.21       56.49 (29.28)     1:26.13 (29.64)     1:55.91 (29.78)
            2:25.61 (29.70)     2:55.37 (29.76)     3:25.15 (29.78)     3:54.94 (29.79)
            4:24.77 (29.83)     4:54.82 (30.05)     5:24.55 (29.73)     5:54.55 (30.00)
            6:24.66 (30.11)     6:54.71 (30.05)     7:24.98 (30.27)     7:55.38 (30.40)
            8:25.90 (30.52)     8:56.28 (30.38)     9:27.09 (30.81)     9:56.85 (29.76)
      5 Taylor O'Brien      18 Indiana                   NT    9:59.78        
                      27.34       56.60 (29.26)     1:26.19 (29.59)     1:55.96 (29.77)
            2:25.62 (29.66)     2:55.52 (29.90)     3:25.51 (29.99)     3:55.57 (30.06)
            4:26.05 (30.48)     4:56.65 (30.60)     5:26.86 (30.21)     5:57.43 (30.57)
            6:28.44 (31.01)     6:58.95 (30.51)     7:29.73 (30.78)     7:59.91 (30.18)
            8:30.86 (30.95)     9:01.55 (30.69)     9:31.76 (30.21)     9:59.78 (28.02)
      6 Jessica Wolf        18 Michigan                  NT   10:00.39        
                      27.68       57.49 (29.81)     1:27.46 (29.97)     1:57.58 (30.12)
            2:27.75 (30.17)     2:57.79 (30.04)     3:27.84 (30.05)     3:58.03 (30.19)
            4:28.21 (30.18)     4:58.53 (30.32)     5:28.87 (30.34)     5:59.21 (30.34)
            6:29.72 (30.51)     7:00.27 (30.55)     7:30.83 (30.56)     8:01.27 (30.44)
            8:31.65 (30.38)     9:01.66 (30.01)     9:31.58 (29.92)    10:00.39 (28.81)
      7 Savannah Hatt       19 Michigan                  NT   10:13.02        
                      28.84       59.86 (31.02)     1:30.96 (31.10)     2:01.86 (30.90)
            2:32.73 (30.87)     3:03.69 (30.96)     3:34.55 (30.86)     4:05.50 (30.95)
            4:36.58 (31.08)     5:07.52 (30.94)     5:38.16 (30.64)     6:08.91 (30.75)
            6:39.83 (30.92)     7:10.50 (30.67)     7:41.17 (30.67)     8:11.95 (30.78)
            8:42.45 (30.50)     9:13.15 (30.70)     9:43.57 (30.42)    10:13.02 (29.45)
      8 Erin Yeager         18 Texas                     NT   10:14.22        
                      28.51       59.05 (30.54)     1:29.85 (30.80)     2:00.86 (31.01)
            2:32.16 (31.30)     3:02.93 (30.77)     3:33.91 (30.98)     4:04.81 (30.90)
            4:35.77 (30.96)     5:06.84 (31.07)     5:37.59 (30.75)     6:08.41 (30.82)
            6:39.37 (30.96)     7:10.61 (31.24)     7:41.90 (31.29)     8:12.19 (30.29)
            8:42.83 (30.64)     9:13.63 (30.80)     9:44.60 (30.97)    10:14.22 (29.62)
      9 Madelon Webb        19 Indiana                   NT   10:21.28        
                      29.13       59.91 (30.78)     1:30.97 (31.06)     2:01.95 (30.98)
            2:33.11 (31.16)     3:04.23 (31.12)     3:35.10 (30.87)     4:05.96 (30.86)
            4:36.97 (31.01)     5:07.80 (30.83)     5:38.73 (30.93)     6:09.45 (30.72)
            6:40.31 (30.86)     7:11.54 (31.23)     7:42.66 (31.12)     8:14.15 (31.49)
            8:45.89 (31.74)     9:17.77 (31.88)     9:49.75 (31.98)    10:21.28 (31.53)
     
    Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Connor Jaeger       21 Michigan                  NT    8:56.34        
                      24.87       52.37 (27.50)     1:19.83 (27.46)     1:47.31 (27.48)
            2:14.33 (27.02)     2:41.78 (27.45)     3:08.97 (27.19)     3:36.04 (27.07)
            4:03.09 (27.05)     4:30.12 (27.03)     4:57.08 (26.96)     5:23.94 (26.86)
            5:50.86 (26.92)     6:17.71 (26.85)     6:44.24 (26.53)     7:10.88 (26.64)
            7:37.51 (26.63)     8:04.18 (26.67)     8:30.72 (26.54)     8:56.34 (25.62)
      2 Michael McBroom     21 Texas                     NT    9:03.28        
                      25.13       52.51 (27.38)     1:19.94 (27.43)     1:47.43 (27.49)
            2:14.74 (27.31)     2:42.07 (27.33)     3:09.36 (27.29)     3:36.51 (27.15)
            4:03.61 (27.10)     4:30.96 (27.35)     4:58.10 (27.14)     5:25.38 (27.28)
            5:52.62 (27.24)     6:19.72 (27.10)     6:46.98 (27.26)     7:14.62 (27.64)
            7:42.16 (27.54)     8:09.34 (27.18)     8:36.95 (27.61)     9:03.28 (26.33)
      3 Ryan Feeley         20 Michigan                  NT    9:09.26        
                      24.91       52.49 (27.58)     1:20.18 (27.69)     1:48.53 (28.35)
            2:16.51 (27.98)     2:43.92 (27.41)     3:11.65 (27.73)     3:39.16 (27.51)
            4:06.60 (27.44)     4:33.99 (27.39)     5:01.26 (27.27)     5:28.51 (27.25)
            5:55.89 (27.38)     6:23.30 (27.41)     6:51.07 (27.77)     7:18.70 (27.63)
            7:46.48 (27.78)     8:14.02 (27.54)     8:42.15 (28.13)     9:09.26 (27.11)
      4 Sean Ryan           20 Michigan                  NT    9:13.77        
                      25.72       53.90 (28.18)     1:22.10 (28.20)     1:50.33 (28.23)
            2:18.19 (27.86)     2:46.02 (27.83)     3:13.97 (27.95)     3:41.89 (27.92)
            4:09.79 (27.90)     4:37.88 (28.09)     5:05.73 (27.85)     5:33.64 (27.91)
            6:01.64 (28.00)     6:29.70 (28.06)     6:57.60 (27.90)     7:25.46 (27.86)
            7:53.21 (27.75)     8:20.63 (27.42)     8:47.53 (26.90)     9:13.77 (26.24)
      5 Jake Ritter         20 Texas                     NT    9:13.94        
                      24.88       52.41 (27.53)     1:20.07 (27.66)     1:47.62 (27.55)
            2:15.51 (27.89)     2:43.18 (27.67)     3:11.12 (27.94)     3:39.03 (27.91)
            4:06.86 (27.83)     4:34.64 (27.78)     5:02.40 (27.76)     5:30.08 (27.68)
            5:57.89 (27.81)     6:25.80 (27.91)     6:53.86 (28.06)     7:21.84 (27.98)
            7:50.02 (28.18)     8:18.13 (28.11)     8:46.43 (28.30)     9:13.94 (27.51)
      6 Sam Lewis           18 Texas                     NT    9:14.58        
                      25.54       53.57 (28.03)     1:21.38 (27.81)     1:49.68 (28.30)
            2:17.79 (28.11)     2:45.69 (27.90)     3:13.60 (27.91)     3:41.97 (28.37)
            4:09.95 (27.98)     4:38.23 (28.28)     5:05.92 (27.69)     5:34.00 (28.08)
            6:02.16 (28.16)     6:30.47 (28.31)     6:57.84 (27.37)     7:25.95 (28.11)
            7:53.70 (27.75)     8:21.58 (27.88)     8:48.78 (27.20)     9:14.58 (25.80)
      7 Nick Munoz          19 Texas                     NT    9:18.87        
                      25.31       53.02 (27.71)     1:21.26 (28.24)     1:49.68 (28.42)
            2:18.24 (28.56)     2:46.62 (28.38)     3:14.89 (28.27)     3:43.29 (28.40)
            4:11.73 (28.44)     4:40.07 (28.34)     5:08.26 (28.19)     5:36.55 (28.29)
            6:04.60 (28.05)     6:32.90 (28.30)     7:01.20 (28.30)     7:29.05 (27.85)
            7:56.67 (27.62)     8:24.32 (27.65)     8:52.06 (27.74)     9:18.87 (26.81)
      8 Paul Soley          18 Michigan                  NT    9:27.61        
                      26.61       55.26 (28.65)     1:24.51 (29.25)     1:53.78 (29.27)
            2:22.09 (28.31)     2:50.78 (28.69)     3:18.82 (28.04)     3:47.44 (28.62)
            4:15.82 (28.38)     4:44.35 (28.53)     5:12.96 (28.61)     5:41.15 (28.19)
            6:09.66 (28.51)     6:37.78 (28.12)     7:06.25 (28.47)     7:34.17 (27.92)
            8:02.25 (28.08)     8:31.03 (28.78)     8:59.76 (28.73)     9:27.61 (27.85)
      9 Ryan Downey         21 Indiana                   NT    9:31.75        
                      25.83       53.98 (28.15)     1:22.85 (28.87)     1:51.53 (28.68)
            2:20.28 (28.75)     2:49.01 (28.73)     3:17.54 (28.53)     3:46.00 (28.46)
            4:14.36 (28.36)     4:43.04 (28.68)     5:11.53 (28.49)     5:40.21 (28.68)
            6:08.96 (28.75)     6:37.83 (28.87)     7:06.85 (29.02)     7:35.98 (29.13)
            8:05.14 (29.16)     8:34.59 (29.45)     9:03.70 (29.11)     9:31.75 (28.05)
     10 Nicholas Schwab     22 Indiana                   NT    9:38.32        
                      25.30       53.59 (28.29)     1:22.18 (28.59)     1:50.90 (28.72)
            2:19.72 (28.82)     2:48.67 (28.95)     3:17.37 (28.70)     3:46.28 (28.91)
            4:15.38 (29.10)     4:44.64 (29.26)     5:14.14 (29.50)     5:43.52 (29.38)
            6:13.16 (29.64)     6:42.63 (29.47)     7:12.31 (29.68)     7:41.93 (29.62)
            8:11.52 (29.59)     8:41.19 (29.67)     9:10.54 (29.35)     9:38.32 (27.78)
     11 Grayson Smith       18 Indiana                   NT    9:50.27        
                      27.01       56.05 (29.04)     1:25.43 (29.38)     1:54.81 (29.38)
            2:24.28 (29.47)     2:53.78 (29.50)     3:23.18 (29.40)     3:52.64 (29.46)
            4:22.28 (29.64)     4:51.96 (29.68)     5:21.64 (29.68)     5:51.51 (29.87)
            6:21.44 (29.93)     6:50.96 (29.52)     7:20.83 (29.87)     7:50.79 (29.96)
            8:20.82 (30.03)     8:50.88 (30.06)     9:20.97 (30.09)     9:50.27 (29.30)
     -- Patrick Labrode     18 Texas                     NT   X9:38.04        
                      25.44       53.69 (28.25)     1:22.26 (28.57)     1:50.97 (28.71)
            2:19.89 (28.92)     2:48.81 (28.92)     3:17.74 (28.93)     3:46.81 (29.07)
            4:15.97 (29.16)     4:45.20 (29.23)     5:14.29 (29.09)     5:43.43 (29.14)
            6:12.95 (29.52)     6:42.52 (29.57)     7:12.15 (29.63)     7:41.61 (29.46)
            8:10.96 (29.35)     8:40.12 (29.16)     9:09.21 (29.09)     9:38.04 (28.83)
     -- Reid Walker         20 Texas                     NT   X9:41.09        
                      26.01       54.29 (28.28)     1:22.77 (28.48)     1:51.46 (28.69)
            2:20.15 (28.69)     2:48.59 (28.44)     3:17.23 (28.64)     3:46.12 (28.89)
            4:15.13 (29.01)     4:44.43 (29.30)     5:13.60 (29.17)     5:42.98 (29.38)
            6:12.36 (29.38)     6:41.92 (29.56)     7:11.77 (29.85)     7:41.75 (29.98)
            8:11.71 (29.96)     8:41.67 (29.96)     9:11.51 (29.84)     9:41.09 (29.58)
     
    Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 University of Texas  'A'                         NT    1:41.57        
         1) Sarah Denninghoff 20            2) Gretchen Jaques 19             
         3) Kelsey Amundsen 21              4) Bethany Adams 21               
                      25.99       54.25 (28.26)     1:19.07 (24.82)     1:41.57 (22.50)
      2 Indiana University  'A'                          NT    1:42.72        
         1) Brooklyn Snodgrass 18           2) Ashley Specht 21               
         3) Haley Lips 18                   4) Justine Ress 19                
                      25.59       53.59 (28.00)     1:18.72 (25.13)     1:42.72 (24.00)
      3 University of Texas  'B'                         NT    1:42.97        
         1) Alex Hooper 20                  2) Laura Sogar 21                 
         3) Sydney Torabi 18                4) Emily Williams 19              
                      25.70       53.88 (28.18)     1:19.63 (25.75)     1:42.97 (23.34)
      4 Indiana University  'B'                          NT    1:43.22        
         1) Allie Day 19                    2) Bronwyn Pasloski 19            
         3) Brenna MacLean 20               4) Sara Delay 21                  
                      26.24       54.66 (28.42)     1:19.70 (25.04)     1:43.22 (23.52)
      5 Michigan, University of  'A'                     NT    1:43.60        
         1) Ali Deloof 18                   2) Angie Chokran 20               
         3) Ashley Cohagen 21               4) Zoe Mattingly 19               
                      26.42       55.06 (28.64)     1:20.40 (25.34)     1:43.60 (23.20)
      6 Michigan, University of  'B'                     NT    1:46.52        
         1) Marni Oldershaw 18              2) Julia Andracki 21              
         3) Nikki Hubbard 20                4) Yin Yan Lau 19                 
                      28.47       57.44 (28.97)     1:22.57 (25.13)     1:46.52 (23.95)
      7 Michigan, University of  'C'                     NT    1:46.62        
         1) Marie Georger 18                2) Melissa Lang 20                
         3) Courtney Beidler 20             4) Kally Fayhee 21                
                      27.11       56.57 (29.46)     1:22.71 (26.14)     1:46.62 (23.91)
     
    Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Michigan, University of  'A'                     NT    1:27.42        
         1) Miguel Ortiz 21                 2) Richard Funk 19                
         3) Sean Fletcher 20                4) Zachary Turk 22                
                      22.27       46.79 (24.52)     1:07.71 (20.92)     1:27.42 (19.71)
      2 Michigan, University of  'B'                     NT    1:29.34        
         1) Evan Gregg 21                   2) Kyle Duckitt 21                
         3) Dylan Bosch 19                  4) Bruno Ortiz 19                 
                      23.03       48.02 (24.99)     1:09.34 (21.32)     1:29.34 (20.00)
      3 Indiana University  'A'                          NT    1:29.71        
         1) Eric Ress 21                    2) Cody Miller 20                 
         3) Steve Schmuhl 19                4) Daniel Kanorr 21               
                      22.95       47.85 (24.90)     1:09.56 (21.71)     1:29.71 (20.15)
      4 University of Texas  'A'                         NT    1:30.03        
         1) Cole Cragin 21                  2) Nick D'Innocenzo 21            
         3) Tripp Cooper 19                 4) Charlie Moore 20               
                      22.61       48.10 (25.49)     1:09.71 (21.61)     1:30.03 (20.32)
      5 University of Texas  'B'                         NT    1:31.02        
         1) Aaron Gustafson 18              2) Matt Korman 19                 
         3) Austin Surhoff 21               4) John Murray 18                 
                      22.64       48.91 (26.27)     1:10.90 (21.99)     1:31.02 (20.12)
      6 Michigan, University of  'C'                     NT    1:31.38        
         1) Connor McCarroll 21             2) Matt McNamara 18               
         3) John Wojciechowski 20           4) Roman Willets 21               
                      23.94       49.45 (25.51)     1:11.02 (21.57)     1:31.38 (20.36)
      7 University of Texas  'D'                         NT    1:33.23        
         1) Madison Wenzler 21              2) Ian Carbone 20                 
         3) Grant Rogers 20                 4) Caleb Weir 21                  
                      23.00       49.48 (26.48)     1:12.52 (23.04)     1:33.23 (20.71)
      8 University of Texas  'C'                         NT    1:34.71        
         1) Patrick Murphy 20               2) Liam Lockwood 18               
         3) John Martens 18                 4) Kerrington Hill 20             
                      23.42       50.84 (27.42)     1:14.34 (23.50)     1:34.71 (20.37)
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Cynthia Pammett     18 Indiana                   NT    1:48.90        
                      26.01       53.23 (27.22)     1:20.93 (27.70)     1:48.90 (27.97)
      2 Sam Tucker          20 Texas                     NT    1:49.76        
                      26.09       53.93 (27.84)     1:21.83 (27.90)     1:49.76 (27.93)
      3 Lindsay Vrooman     20 Indiana                   NT    1:49.99        
                      26.34       54.22 (27.88)     1:22.56 (28.34)     1:49.99 (27.43)
      4 Shelby Webber       19 Texas                     NT    1:50.16        
                      25.92       53.65 (27.73)     1:21.73 (28.08)     1:50.16 (28.43)
      5 Adrienne Bicek      21 Michigan                  NT    1:51.48        
                      26.40       54.58 (28.18)     1:23.06 (28.48)     1:51.48 (28.42)
      6 Deirdre Jones       21 Michigan                  NT    1:52.48        
                      26.36       54.56 (28.20)     1:23.63 (29.07)     1:52.48 (28.85)
      7 Taylor O'Brien      18 Indiana                   NT    1:52.77        
                      26.90       55.45 (28.55)     1:24.52 (29.07)     1:52.77 (28.25)
      8 Brenna MacLean      20 Indiana                   NT    1:52.83        
                      27.03       55.35 (28.32)     1:24.01 (28.66)     1:52.83 (28.82)
      9 Erin Yeager         18 Texas                     NT    1:52.90        
                      26.81       55.73 (28.92)     1:24.66 (28.93)     1:52.90 (28.24)
     10 Katherine Carl      21 Michigan                  NT    1:54.64        
                      26.78       55.94 (29.16)     1:25.67 (29.73)     1:54.64 (28.97)
     11 Molly Schaefer      19 Michigan                  NT    1:57.43        
                      27.01       56.37 (29.36)     1:26.80 (30.43)     1:57.43 (30.63)
     -- Stephanie Armstron  20 Indiana                   NT   X1:51.68        
                      25.90       54.05 (28.15)     1:22.72 (28.67)     1:51.68 (28.96)
     -- Guinevere Vanden N  20 Indiana                   NT   X1:52.22        
                      26.63       55.09 (28.46)     1:24.14 (29.05)     1:52.22 (28.08)
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Clay Youngquist     19 Texas                     NT    1:35.26        
                      21.97       45.89 (23.92)     1:10.31 (24.42)     1:35.26 (24.95)
      2 Michael Wynalda     20 Michigan                  NT    1:36.11        
                      23.00       47.42 (24.42)     1:12.11 (24.69)     1:36.11 (24.00)
      3 Dax Hill            21 Texas                     NT    1:37.60        
                      22.35       46.85 (24.50)     1:11.41 (24.56)     1:37.60 (26.19)
      4 Pete Brumm          18 Michigan                  NT    1:37.92        
                      22.87       47.44 (24.57)     1:13.09 (25.65)     1:37.92 (24.83)
      5 Hassaan Abdel Khal  20 Michigan                  NT    1:38.24        
                      23.36       48.36 (25.00)     1:13.47 (25.11)     1:38.24 (24.77)
      6 Jimmy Barbiere      22 Indiana                   NT    1:38.45        
                      23.30       48.09 (24.79)     1:12.89 (24.80)     1:38.45 (25.56)
      7 Justin Glanda       19 Michigan                  NT    1:38.68        
                      23.56       48.60 (25.04)     1:14.16 (25.56)     1:38.68 (24.52)
      8 Matt Gerth          20 Indiana                   NT    1:40.93        
                      22.82       47.74 (24.92)     1:14.17 (26.43)     1:40.93 (26.76)
      9 Matt Belecanech     20 Texas                     NT    1:41.52        
                      23.56       49.12 (25.56)     1:15.07 (25.95)     1:41.52 (26.45)
     10 Bobby Button        20 Texas                     NT    1:42.48        
                      24.17       49.90 (25.73)     1:16.01 (26.11)     1:42.48 (26.47)
     11 Brent Aarons        18 Indiana                   NT    1:44.40        
                      23.79       49.98 (26.19)     1:16.97 (26.99)     1:44.40 (27.43)
     -- Ian Lemaistre       18 Texas                     NT   X1:43.87        
                      23.86       49.99 (26.13)     1:16.78 (26.79)     1:43.87 (27.09)
     -- Grant Koudelka      18 Texas                     NT   X1:44.52        
                      24.65       51.69 (27.04)     1:18.23 (26.54)     1:44.52 (26.29)
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Brooklyn Snodgrass  18 Indiana                   NT      54.14        
                      26.59       54.14 (27.55)                                        
      2 Sarah Denninghoff   20 Texas                     NT      55.69        
                      26.78       55.69 (28.91)                                        
      3 Alex Hooper         20 Texas                     NT      55.72        
                      26.99       55.72 (28.73)                                        
      4 Allie Day           19 Indiana                   NT      56.15        
                      27.29       56.15 (28.86)                                        
      5 Ali Deloof          18 Michigan                  NT      56.69        
                      27.33       56.69 (29.36)                                        
      6 Marie Georger       18 Michigan                  NT      56.80        
                      28.30       56.80 (28.50)                                        
      7 Ashley Cohagen      21 Michigan                  NT      56.81        
                      27.85       56.81 (28.96)                                        
      8 Alexis Bullard      18 Indiana                   NT      56.82        
                      27.49       56.82 (29.33)                                        
      9 Justine Ress        19 Indiana                   NT      57.02        
                      27.58       57.02 (29.44)                                        
     10 Yin Yan Lau         19 Michigan                  NT      57.07        
                      27.98       57.07 (29.09)                                        
     -- Samantha Pearson    21 Michigan                  NT     X57.32        
                      28.02       57.32 (29.30)                                        
     -- Shelby Carroll      18 Indiana                   NT     X59.37        
                      29.33       59.37 (30.04)                                        
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miguel Ortiz        21 Michigan                  NT      47.82        
                      23.64       47.82 (24.18)                                        
      2 James Wells         20 Indiana                   NT      48.37        
                      23.28       48.37 (25.09)                                        
      3 Kip Darmody         19 Texas                     NT      48.44        
                      23.60       48.44 (24.84)                                        
      4 Eric Ress           21 Indiana                   NT      48.60        
                      23.77       48.60 (24.83)                                        
      5 Aaron Gustafson     18 Texas                     NT      49.27        
                      24.34       49.27 (24.93)                                        
      6 Sean Fletcher       20 Michigan                  NT      50.22        
                      24.39       50.22 (25.83)                                        
      7 Connor McCarroll    21 Michigan                  NT      50.38        
                      24.29       50.38 (26.09)                                        
      8 Ryutaro Kamiya      20 Michigan                  NT      50.67        
                      25.26       50.67 (25.41)                                        
      9 Cole Cragin         21 Texas                     NT      51.21        
                      24.48       51.21 (26.73)                                        
     10 Conor Swanson       21 Texas                     NT      51.36        
                      24.92       51.36 (26.44)                                        
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Laura Sogar         21 Texas                     NT    1:00.60        
                      29.02     1:00.60 (31.58)                                        
      2 Ashley Specht       21 Indiana                   NT    1:01.84        
                      29.01     1:01.84 (32.83)                                        
      3 Gretchen Jaques     19 Texas                     NT    1:01.98        
                      29.59     1:01.98 (32.39)                                        
      4 Bronwyn Pasloski    19 Indiana                   NT    1:02.28        
                      29.61     1:02.28 (32.67)                                        
      5 Spindrift Beck      21 Texas                     NT    1:03.40        
                      30.19     1:03.40 (33.21)                                        
      6 Skylar Smith        19 Texas                     NT    1:03.97        
                      30.59     1:03.97 (33.38)                                        
      7 Angie Chokran       20 Michigan                  NT    1:04.35        
                      30.01     1:04.35 (34.34)                                        
      8 Julia Andracki      21 Michigan                  NT    1:04.62        
                      30.44     1:04.62 (34.18)                                        
      9 Melissa Lang        20 Michigan                  NT    1:05.09        
                      30.74     1:05.09 (34.35)                                        
     10 Siri Kristiansen    19 Indiana                   NT    1:05.61        
                      31.16     1:05.61 (34.45)                                        
     11 Erin Cameron        20 Michigan                  NT    1:08.09        
                      32.10     1:08.09 (35.99)                                        
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Richard Funk        19 Michigan                  NT      54.28        
                      25.73       54.28 (28.55)                                        
      2 Cody Miller         20 Indiana                   NT      55.26        
                      26.03       55.26 (29.23)                                        
      3 Bruno Ortiz         19 Michigan                  NT      55.80        
                      26.33       55.80 (29.47)                                        
      4 Nick D'Innocenzo    21 Texas                     NT      55.94        
                      26.46       55.94 (29.48)                                        
      5 Kyle Duckitt        21 Michigan                  NT      56.69        
                      26.68       56.69 (30.01)                                        
      6 Austin Surhoff      21 Texas                     NT      57.06        
                      27.05       57.06 (30.01)                                        
      7 Matt McNamara       18 Michigan                  NT      57.43        
                      27.06       57.43 (30.37)                                        
      8 Mike Hurley         20 Indiana                   NT      57.63        
                      27.35       57.63 (30.28)                                        
      9 Tanner Kurz         19 Indiana                   NT      57.68        
                      27.03       57.68 (30.65)                                        
     10 Ian Carbone         20 Texas                     NT      58.19        
                      27.27       58.19 (30.92)                                        
     11 Ian Boggs           20 Indiana                   NT      58.64        
                      28.06       58.64 (30.58)                                        
     12 Matt Korman         19 Texas                     NT      58.68        
                      27.77       58.68 (30.91)                                        
     -- Zechariah Banks     18 Indiana                   NT     X59.20        
                      28.07       59.20 (31.13)                                        
     -- Keegan Severns      20 Texas                     NT     X59.30        
                      28.18       59.30 (31.12)                                        
     -- Liam Lockwood       18 Texas                     NT     X59.37        
                      28.48       59.37 (30.89)                                        
     -- Caden Darling       18 Texas                     NT     X59.47        
                      27.95       59.47 (31.52)                                        
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kaitlin Pawlowicz   19 Texas                     NT    1:58.72        
                      27.70       58.00 (30.30)     1:28.48 (30.48)     1:58.72 (30.24)
      2 Haley Lips          18 Indiana                   NT    1:59.22        
                      27.18       57.09 (29.91)     1:28.13 (31.04)     1:59.22 (31.09)
      3 Brenna MacLean      20 Indiana                   NT    2:01.82        
                      28.19       59.24 (31.05)     1:30.38 (31.14)     2:01.82 (31.44)
      4 Courtney Beidler    20 Michigan                  NT    2:02.52        
                      27.96       59.35 (31.39)     1:30.53 (31.18)     2:02.52 (31.99)
      5 Kally Fayhee        21 Michigan                  NT    2:03.52        
                      28.45       59.79 (31.34)     1:31.68 (31.89)     2:03.52 (31.84)
      6 Dorina Szekeres     20 Indiana                   NT    2:03.69        
                      28.09     1:00.39 (32.30)     1:31.68 (31.29)     2:03.69 (32.01)
      7 Valerie Barthelemy  21 Michigan                  NT    2:04.35        
                      28.63     1:00.50 (31.87)     1:32.67 (32.17)     2:04.35 (31.68)
      8 Madeline Maher      19 Indiana                   NT    2:04.89        
                      28.39     1:00.08 (31.69)     1:32.46 (32.38)     2:04.89 (32.43)
      9 Marni Oldershaw     18 Michigan                  NT    2:06.75        
                      29.91     1:02.30 (32.39)     1:35.09 (32.79)     2:06.75 (31.66)
     10 Sydney Torabi       18 Texas                     NT    2:07.91        
                      28.00     1:00.13 (32.13)     1:34.55 (34.42)     2:07.91 (33.36)
     11 Marylyn Toledo      20 Texas                     NT    2:10.33        
                      30.00     1:02.27 (32.27)     1:35.78 (33.51)     2:10.33 (34.55)
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Dylan Bosch         19 Michigan                  NT    1:45.54        
                      24.09       51.45 (27.36)     1:18.27 (26.82)     1:45.54 (27.27)
      2 Kyle Whitaker       20 Michigan                  NT    1:46.89        
                      24.08       51.72 (27.64)     1:19.59 (27.87)     1:46.89 (27.30)
      3 John Wojciechowski  20 Michigan                  NT    1:47.19        
                      24.20       51.48 (27.28)     1:19.50 (28.02)     1:47.19 (27.69)
      4 Steve Schmuhl       19 Indiana                   NT    1:47.98        
                      23.64       51.37 (27.73)     1:19.14 (27.77)     1:47.98 (28.84)
      5 Patrick Murphy      20 Texas                     NT    1:49.46        
                      24.57       52.03 (27.46)     1:20.38 (28.35)     1:49.46 (29.08)
      6 John Martens        18 Texas                     NT    1:49.93        
                      24.94       52.29 (27.35)     1:20.61 (28.32)     1:49.93 (29.32)
      7 Tripp Cooper        19 Texas                     NT    1:50.54        
                      24.35       52.60 (28.25)     1:21.27 (28.67)     1:50.54 (29.27)
      8 Pete Brumm          18 Michigan                  NT    1:51.69        
                      24.82       53.10 (28.28)     1:22.72 (29.62)     1:51.69 (28.97)
      9 Austin Saunders     19 Indiana                   NT    1:56.78        
                                      55.65 ( )     1:26.14 (30.49)     1:56.78 (30.64)
     -- Grant Rogers        20 Texas                     NT         NS        
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kelsey Amundsen     21 Texas                     NT      23.00        
      2 Bethany Adams       21 Texas                     NT      23.25        
      3 Sara Delay          21 Indiana                   NT      23.70        
      4 Bronwyn Pasloski    19 Indiana                   NT      23.73        
      5 Cynthia Pammett     18 Indiana                   NT      23.75        
      6 Zoe Mattingly       19 Michigan                  NT      23.89        
      7 Shelby Webber       19 Texas                     NT      23.95        
      8 Stephanie Armstron  20 Indiana                   NT      24.17        
      9 Sharalynn Missiuna  17 Michigan                  NT      24.23        
     10 Emily Williams      19 Texas                     NT      24.62        
     11 Yin Yan Lau         19 Michigan                  NT      24.68        
     12 Nikki Hubbard       20 Michigan                  NT      25.00        
     -- Katherine Carl      21 Michigan                  NT     X25.21        
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miguel Ortiz        21 Michigan                  NT      20.26        
      2 Evan Gregg          21 Michigan                  NT      20.34        
      2 Zachary Turk        22 Michigan                  NT      20.34        
      4 Daniel Kanorr       21 Indiana                   NT      20.55        
      5 Ben Anderson        19 Texas                     NT      20.57        
      6 Madison Wenzler     21 Texas                     NT      20.71        
      7 Charlie Moore       20 Texas                     NT      20.75        
      8 James Wells         20 Indiana                   NT      20.93        
      9 Roman Willets       21 Michigan                  NT      21.00        
     10 Austin Saunders     19 Indiana                   NT      22.19        
     -- John Murray         18 Texas                     NT         DQ        
          False start
     
    Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bethany Adams       21 Texas                     NT      50.59        
                      24.72       50.59 (25.87)                                        
      2 Sam Tucker          20 Texas                     NT      50.80        
                      24.62       50.80 (26.18)                                        
      3 Stephanie Armstron  20 Indiana                   NT      51.62        
                      24.77       51.62 (26.85)                                        
      4 Deirdre Jones       21 Michigan                  NT      52.30        
                      25.18       52.30 (27.12)                                        
      5 Siri Kristiansen    19 Indiana                   NT      52.40        
                      25.44       52.40 (26.96)                                        
      6 Sharalynn Missiuna  17 Michigan                  NT      52.44        
                      25.47       52.44 (26.97)                                        
      7 Sara Delay          21 Indiana                   NT      52.53        
                      25.40       52.53 (27.13)                                        
      8 Alexis Bullard      18 Indiana                   NT      52.73        
                      25.40       52.73 (27.33)                                        
      9 Ali Deloof          18 Michigan                  NT      53.82        
                      25.77       53.82 (28.05)                                        
     10 Molly Schaefer      19 Michigan                  NT      54.09        
                      25.82       54.09 (28.27)                                        
     11 Emily Williams      19 Texas                     NT      54.53        
                      26.65       54.53 (27.88)                                        
     -- Katherine Carl      21 Michigan                  NT     X54.35        
                      26.26       54.35 (28.09)                                        
     
    Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bruno Ortiz         19 Michigan                  NT      44.87        
                      21.76       44.87 (23.11)                                        
      2 Dax Hill            21 Texas                     NT      45.00        
                      21.68       45.00 (23.32)                                        
      3 Michael Wynalda     20 Michigan                  NT      45.20        
                      21.83       45.20 (23.37)                                        
      4 Roman Willets       21 Michigan                  NT      45.56        
                      21.96       45.56 (23.60)                                        
      5 Jimmy Barbiere      22 Indiana                   NT      45.63        
                      21.99       45.63 (23.64)                                        
      6 Zachary Turk        22 Michigan                  NT      45.72        
                      22.08       45.72 (23.64)                                        
      7 Madison Wenzler     21 Texas                     NT      45.89        
                      21.97       45.89 (23.92)                                        
      8 John Murray         18 Texas                     NT      45.96        
                      22.47       45.96 (23.49)                                        
      9 Daniel Kanorr       21 Indiana                   NT      46.04        
                      21.83       46.04 (24.21)                                        
     10 Matt Gerth          20 Indiana                   NT      46.77        
                      22.47       46.77 (24.30)                                        
     11 Mike Hurley         20 Indiana                   NT      47.23        
                      22.84       47.23 (24.39)                                        
     12 Caleb Weir          21 Texas                     NT      47.76        
                      22.84       47.76 (24.92)                                        
     -- Ben Anderson        19 Texas                     NT     X45.05        
                      21.71       45.05 (23.34)                                        
     -- Grant Koudelka      18 Texas                     NT     X48.30        
                      23.37       48.30 (24.93)                                        
     
    Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Brooklyn Snodgrass  18 Indiana                   NT    1:56.05        
                      27.74       57.53 (29.79)     1:27.77 (30.24)     1:56.05 (28.28)
      2 Cynthia Pammett     18 Indiana                   NT    1:57.94        
                      28.31       57.90 (29.59)     1:27.92 (30.02)     1:57.94 (30.02)
      3 Allie Day           19 Indiana                   NT    2:00.64        
                      28.78       59.37 (30.59)     1:30.52 (31.15)     2:00.64 (30.12)
      4 Ashley Cohagen      21 Michigan                  NT    2:01.37        
                      29.29     1:00.42 (31.13)     1:30.85 (30.43)     2:01.37 (30.52)
      5 Marie Georger       18 Michigan                  NT    2:01.67        
                      29.54     1:00.26 (30.72)     1:31.50 (31.24)     2:01.67 (30.17)
      6 Dorina Szekeres     20 Indiana                   NT    2:01.90        
                      29.17       59.97 (30.80)     1:31.23 (31.26)     2:01.90 (30.67)
      7 Shelby Webber       19 Texas                     NT    2:02.36        
                      29.24     1:00.05 (30.81)     1:31.52 (31.47)     2:02.36 (30.84)
      8 Alex Hooper         20 Texas                     NT    2:03.21        
                      29.03     1:00.23 (31.20)     1:31.71 (31.48)     2:03.21 (31.50)
      9 Samantha Pearson    21 Michigan                  NT    2:03.93        
                      29.52     1:00.23 (30.71)     1:31.48 (31.25)     2:03.93 (32.45)
     10 Sarah Denninghoff   20 Texas                     NT    2:05.67        
                      28.62       59.19 (30.57)     1:31.82 (32.63)     2:05.67 (33.85)
     11 Marni Oldershaw     18 Michigan                  NT    2:06.11        
                      29.90     1:01.64 (31.74)     1:34.03 (32.39)     2:06.11 (32.08)
     -- Shelby Carroll      18 Indiana                   NT   X2:05.06        
                      29.76     1:01.46 (31.70)     1:33.71 (32.25)     2:05.06 (31.35)
     -- Justine Ress        19 Indiana                   NT   X2:07.87        
                      29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)     1:34.50 (33.51)     2:07.87 (33.37)
     
    Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kip Darmody         19 Texas                     NT    1:45.21        
                      24.57       51.18 (26.61)     1:18.28 (27.10)     1:45.21 (26.93)
      2 Eric Ress           21 Indiana                   NT    1:45.66        
                      25.33       51.99 (26.66)     1:18.68 (26.69)     1:45.66 (26.98)
      3 Steve Schmuhl       19 Indiana                   NT    1:46.12        
                      25.40       52.46 (27.06)     1:19.50 (27.04)     1:46.12 (26.62)
      4 Austin Surhoff      21 Texas                     NT    1:47.55        
                      25.40       52.49 (27.09)     1:19.86 (27.37)     1:47.55 (27.69)
      5 Ryutaro Kamiya      20 Michigan                  NT    1:47.66        
                      25.97       53.67 (27.70)     1:21.13 (27.46)     1:47.66 (26.53)
      6 Patrick Murphy      20 Texas                     NT    1:48.05        
                      25.42       53.01 (27.59)     1:20.79 (27.78)     1:48.05 (27.26)
      7 Connor McCarroll    21 Michigan                  NT    1:48.21        
                      25.63       53.30 (27.67)     1:20.68 (27.38)     1:48.21 (27.53)
      8 Will Raynor         18 Michigan                  NT    1:51.67        
                      25.65       53.66 (28.01)     1:22.75 (29.09)     1:51.67 (28.92)
      9 Conor Swanson       21 Texas                     NT    1:53.87        
                      26.32       55.35 (29.03)     1:24.53 (29.18)     1:53.87 (29.34)
     10 Brent Aarons        18 Indiana                   NT    1:56.47        
                      27.53       56.91 (29.38)     1:26.80 (29.89)     1:56.47 (29.67)
     -- Ian Lemaistre       18 Texas                     NT   X1:55.22        
                      27.08       56.34 (29.26)     1:25.78 (29.44)     1:55.22 (29.44)
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Laura Sogar         21 Texas                     NT    2:10.60        
                      29.63     1:02.89 (33.26)     1:36.94 (34.05)     2:10.60 (33.66)
      2 Madeline Maher      19 Indiana                   NT    2:15.79        
                      31.56     1:06.01 (34.45)     1:40.92 (34.91)     2:15.79 (34.87)
      3 Spindrift Beck      21 Texas                     NT    2:16.11        
                      31.76     1:06.50 (34.74)     1:41.66 (35.16)     2:16.11 (34.45)
      4 Ashley Specht       21 Indiana                   NT    2:16.17        
                      31.38     1:05.96 (34.58)     1:40.80 (34.84)     2:16.17 (35.37)
      5 Bronwyn Pasloski    19 Indiana                   NT    2:17.48        
                      30.73     1:05.68 (34.95)     1:41.31 (35.63)     2:17.48 (36.17)
      6 Skylar Smith        19 Texas                     NT    2:17.75        
                      31.12     1:06.22 (35.10)     1:42.18 (35.96)     2:17.75 (35.57)
      7 Angie Chokran       20 Michigan                  NT    2:20.29        
                      31.91     1:07.44 (35.53)     1:43.52 (36.08)     2:20.29 (36.77)
      8 Melissa Lang        20 Michigan                  NT    2:20.67        
                      31.49     1:07.35 (35.86)     1:43.86 (36.51)     2:20.67 (36.81)
      9 Julia Andracki      21 Michigan                  NT    2:22.27        
                      32.02     1:08.11 (36.09)     1:45.21 (37.10)     2:22.27 (37.06)
     10 Siri Kristiansen    19 Indiana                   NT    2:22.49        
                      32.30     1:07.92 (35.62)     1:44.82 (36.90)     2:22.49 (37.67)
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Richard Funk        19 Michigan                  NT    1:58.83        
                      27.09       57.32 (30.23)     1:28.85 (31.53)     1:58.83 (29.98)
      2 Cody Miller         20 Indiana                   NT    1:58.96        
                      27.02       57.16 (30.14)     1:28.15 (30.99)     1:58.96 (30.81)
      3 Nick D'Innocenzo    21 Texas                     NT    2:02.36        
                      27.45       58.44 (30.99)     1:30.19 (31.75)     2:02.36 (32.17)
      4 Kyle Duckitt        21 Michigan                  NT    2:02.47        
                      27.78       59.26 (31.48)     1:30.87 (31.61)     2:02.47 (31.60)
      5 Matt McNamara       18 Michigan                  NT    2:04.70        
                      28.50     1:00.06 (31.56)     1:32.61 (32.55)     2:04.70 (32.09)
      6 Liam Lockwood       18 Texas                     NT    2:05.02        
                      29.66     1:02.05 (32.39)     1:33.05 (31.00)     2:05.02 (31.97)
      7 Ian Boggs           20 Indiana                   NT    2:06.77        
                      29.11     1:01.22 (32.11)     1:33.55 (32.33)     2:06.77 (33.22)
      8 Matt Korman         19 Texas                     NT    2:07.25        
                      27.93       59.94 (32.01)     1:33.48 (33.54)     2:07.25 (33.77)
      9 Mike Hurley         20 Indiana                   NT    2:07.35        
                      29.47     1:02.17 (32.70)     1:34.59 (32.42)     2:07.35 (32.76)
     10 Nicholas Schwab     22 Indiana                   NT    2:08.53        
                      28.38     1:01.25 (32.87)     1:34.81 (33.56)     2:08.53 (33.72)
     11 Keegan Severns      20 Texas                     NT    2:09.52        
                      29.06     1:02.21 (33.15)     1:35.55 (33.34)     2:09.52 (33.97)
     -- Tanner Kurz         19 Indiana                   NT   X2:06.34        
                      28.44     1:01.44 (33.00)     1:33.23 (31.79)     2:06.34 (33.11)
     -- Caden Darling       18 Texas                     NT   X2:11.70        
                      29.58     1:03.25 (33.67)     1:37.87 (34.62)     2:11.70 (33.83)
     -- Ian Carbone         20 Texas                     NT   X2:11.73        
                      28.77     1:02.28 (33.51)     1:37.19 (34.91)     2:11.73 (34.54)
     -- Zechariah Banks     18 Indiana                   NT   X2:11.89        
                      29.87     1:03.07 (33.20)     1:37.41 (34.34)     2:11.89 (34.48)
     
    Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lindsay Vrooman     20 Indiana                   NT    4:48.85        
                      27.36       56.05 (28.69)     1:25.02 (28.97)     1:54.16 (29.14)
            2:23.35 (29.19)     2:52.27 (28.92)     3:21.36 (29.09)     3:50.55 (29.19)
            4:19.90 (29.35)     4:48.85 (28.95)                                        
      2 Kelsey Leneave      19 Texas                     NT    4:49.81        
                      26.40       54.61 (28.21)     1:23.55 (28.94)     1:52.90 (29.35)
            2:22.63 (29.73)     2:52.29 (29.66)     3:21.89 (29.60)     3:51.44 (29.55)
            4:21.21 (29.77)     4:49.81 (28.60)                                        
      3 Adrienne Bicek      21 Michigan                  NT    4:52.14        
                      27.70       56.91 (29.21)     1:26.30 (29.39)     1:55.69 (29.39)
            2:24.81 (29.12)     2:54.12 (29.31)     3:23.66 (29.54)     3:53.24 (29.58)
            4:22.97 (29.73)     4:52.14 (29.17)                                        
      4 Jessica Wolf        18 Michigan                  NT    4:56.24        
                      27.77       57.56 (29.79)     1:27.43 (29.87)     1:57.23 (29.80)
            2:26.94 (29.71)     2:57.03 (30.09)     3:27.06 (30.03)     3:57.27 (30.21)
            4:27.21 (29.94)     4:56.24 (29.03)                                        
      5 Taylor O'Brien      18 Indiana                   NT    4:58.33        
                      27.43       57.41 (29.98)     1:27.17 (29.76)     1:57.20 (30.03)
            2:27.46 (30.26)     2:57.87 (30.41)     3:28.55 (30.68)     3:59.20 (30.65)
            4:29.92 (30.72)     4:58.33 (28.41)                                        
      6 Kally Fayhee        21 Michigan                  NT    4:58.94        
                      27.99       57.81 (29.82)     1:27.93 (30.12)     1:58.15 (30.22)
            2:28.51 (30.36)     2:59.30 (30.79)     3:30.12 (30.82)     4:00.39 (30.27)
            4:30.00 (29.61)     4:58.94 (28.94)                                        
      7 Erin Yeager         18 Texas                     NT    4:59.71        
                      27.64       57.51 (29.87)     1:27.91 (30.40)     1:58.40 (30.49)
            2:29.04 (30.64)     2:59.45 (30.41)     3:29.55 (30.10)     4:00.07 (30.52)
            4:30.15 (30.08)     4:59.71 (29.56)                                        
      8 Guinevere Vanden N  20 Indiana                   NT    5:01.45        
                      28.69       59.34 (30.65)     1:29.89 (30.55)     2:00.63 (30.74)
            2:31.10 (30.47)     3:01.52 (30.42)     3:31.46 (29.94)     4:01.81 (30.35)
            4:32.00 (30.19)     5:01.45 (29.45)                                        
      9 Sam Tucker          20 Texas                     NT    5:02.31        
                      27.45       57.14 (29.69)     1:27.18 (30.04)     1:57.58 (30.40)
            2:28.18 (30.60)     2:58.74 (30.56)     3:29.54 (30.80)     4:00.50 (30.96)
            4:31.61 (31.11)     5:02.31 (30.70)                                        
     10 Savannah Hatt       19 Michigan                  NT    5:05.22        
                      28.58       59.03 (30.45)     1:29.91 (30.88)     2:00.87 (30.96)
            2:31.70 (30.83)     3:02.54 (30.84)     3:33.59 (31.05)     4:04.56 (30.97)
            4:35.30 (30.74)     5:05.22 (29.92)                                        
     11 Madelon Webb        19 Indiana                   NT    5:11.26        
                      28.11       57.87 (29.76)     1:28.13 (30.26)     1:58.51 (30.38)
            2:29.51 (31.00)     3:00.75 (31.24)     3:32.90 (32.15)     4:05.64 (32.74)
            4:38.63 (32.99)     5:11.26 (32.63)                                        
     -- Shelby Carroll      18 Indiana                   NT   X5:12.47        
                      29.17     1:00.22 (31.05)     1:31.88 (31.66)     2:03.64 (31.76)
            2:35.54 (31.90)     3:07.34 (31.80)     3:39.07 (31.73)     4:10.62 (31.55)
            4:42.23 (31.61)     5:12.47 (30.24)                                        
     
    Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Connor Jaeger       21 Michigan                  NT    4:21.20        
                      23.91       50.27 (26.36)     1:17.10 (26.83)     1:43.98 (26.88)
            2:10.95 (26.97)     2:37.14 (26.19)     3:03.54 (26.40)     3:30.09 (26.55)
            3:55.93 (25.84)     4:21.20 (25.27)                                        
      2 Clay Youngquist     19 Texas                     NT    4:21.44        
                      23.67       49.91 (26.24)     1:16.72 (26.81)     1:43.80 (27.08)
            2:10.76 (26.96)     2:37.56 (26.80)     3:04.01 (26.45)     3:30.43 (26.42)
            3:56.63 (26.20)     4:21.44 (24.81)                                        
      3 Ryan Feeley         20 Michigan                  NT    4:25.96        
                      24.72       51.81 (27.09)     1:19.05 (27.24)     1:46.51 (27.46)
            2:13.99 (27.48)     2:41.04 (27.05)     3:07.68 (26.64)     3:33.70 (26.02)
            3:59.96 (26.26)     4:25.96 (26.00)                                        
      4 Jimmy Barbiere      22 Indiana                   NT    4:26.54        
                      24.35       50.78 (26.43)     1:17.62 (26.84)     1:44.95 (27.33)
            2:12.30 (27.35)     2:39.51 (27.21)     3:06.71 (27.20)     3:33.68 (26.97)
            4:00.40 (26.72)     4:26.54 (26.14)                                        
      5 Michael McBroom     21 Texas                     NT    4:28.93        
                      24.73       51.67 (26.94)     1:18.73 (27.06)     1:45.93 (27.20)
            2:12.96 (27.03)     2:40.07 (27.11)     3:07.27 (27.20)     3:34.81 (27.54)
            4:02.37 (27.56)     4:28.93 (26.56)                                        
      6 Sam Lewis           18 Texas                     NT    4:29.40        
                      24.49       51.68 (27.19)     1:18.83 (27.15)     1:46.52 (27.69)
            2:14.26 (27.74)     2:41.72 (27.46)     3:09.01 (27.29)     3:36.41 (27.40)
            4:03.19 (26.78)     4:29.40 (26.21)                                        
      7 Hassaan Abdel Khal  20 Michigan                  NT    4:29.94        
                      24.48       50.75 (26.27)     1:17.69 (26.94)     1:44.92 (27.23)
            2:12.41 (27.49)     2:39.47 (27.06)     3:07.14 (27.67)     3:34.78 (27.64)
            4:02.44 (27.66)     4:29.94 (27.50)                                        
      8 Jake Ritter         20 Texas                     NT    4:30.07        
                      24.34       51.06 (26.72)     1:17.81 (26.75)     1:44.72 (26.91)
            2:11.92 (27.20)     2:39.56 (27.64)     3:07.48 (27.92)     3:35.41 (27.93)
            4:03.14 (27.73)     4:30.07 (26.93)                                        
      9 Sean Ryan           20 Michigan                  NT    4:35.82        
                      25.24       52.69 (27.45)     1:20.25 (27.56)     1:48.18 (27.93)
            2:15.86 (27.68)     2:43.68 (27.82)     3:11.70 (28.02)     3:40.02 (28.32)
            4:08.52 (28.50)     4:35.82 (27.30)                                        
     10 Ryan Downey         21 Indiana                   NT    4:40.68        
                      25.62       53.83 (28.21)     1:22.14 (28.31)     1:50.42 (28.28)
            2:19.17 (28.75)     2:47.91 (28.74)     3:16.52 (28.61)     3:45.16 (28.64)
            4:13.74 (28.58)     4:40.68 (26.94)                                        
     11 Grayson Smith       18 Indiana                   NT    4:46.70        
                      26.02       53.87 (27.85)     1:22.47 (28.60)     1:51.57 (29.10)
            2:20.85 (29.28)     2:50.28 (29.43)     3:19.66 (29.38)     3:48.87 (29.21)
            4:18.03 (29.16)     4:46.70 (28.67)                                        
     12 Brent Aarons        18 Indiana                   NT    4:48.95        
                      25.04       52.61 (27.57)     1:21.36 (28.75)     1:50.37 (29.01)
            2:20.06 (29.69)     2:49.57 (29.51)     3:19.38 (29.81)     3:49.46 (30.08)
            4:19.93 (30.47)     4:48.95 (29.02)                                        
     -- Patrick Labrode     18 Texas                     NT   X4:38.48        
                      25.44       53.23 (27.79)     1:21.38 (28.15)     1:49.90 (28.52)
            2:18.05 (28.15)     2:46.57 (28.52)     3:14.73 (28.16)     3:42.90 (28.17)
            4:11.00 (28.10)     4:38.48 (27.48)                                        
     -- Reid Walker         20 Texas                     NT   X4:39.34        
                      25.24       52.41 (27.17)     1:20.18 (27.77)     1:48.17 (27.99)
            2:16.26 (28.09)     2:44.74 (28.48)     3:13.29 (28.55)     3:42.08 (28.79)
            4:10.85 (28.77)     4:39.34 (28.49)                                        
     -- Bobby Button        20 Texas                     NT   X4:39.94        
                      25.72       53.83 (28.11)     1:22.23 (28.40)     1:50.84 (28.61)
            2:19.61 (28.77)     2:48.41 (28.80)     3:17.12 (28.71)     3:45.53 (28.41)
            4:13.81 (28.28)     4:39.94 (26.13)                                        
     -- Matt Belecanech     20 Texas                     NT   X4:40.67        
                      24.90       52.20 (27.30)     1:19.93 (27.73)     1:48.14 (28.21)
            2:16.73 (28.59)     2:45.58 (28.85)     3:14.26 (28.68)     3:43.34 (29.08)
            4:12.29 (28.95)     4:40.67 (28.38)                                        
     
    Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kelsey Amundsen     21 Texas                     NT      54.78        
                      25.98       54.78 (28.80)                                        
      2 Gretchen Jaques     19 Texas                     NT      54.83        
                      26.15       54.83 (28.68)                                        
      3 Haley Lips          18 Indiana                   NT      54.89        
                      26.66       54.89 (28.23)                                        
      4 Brenna MacLean      20 Indiana                   NT      56.10        
                      26.37       56.10 (29.73)                                        
      5 Zoe Mattingly       19 Michigan                  NT      56.75        
                      26.50       56.75 (30.25)                                        
      6 Allie Day           19 Indiana                   NT      57.08        
                      27.01       57.08 (30.07)                                        
      7 Sydney Torabi       18 Texas                     NT      57.25        
                      26.72       57.25 (30.53)                                        
      8 Marylyn Toledo      20 Texas                     NT      57.43        
                      27.26       57.43 (30.17)                                        
      9 Ashley Cohagen      21 Michigan                  NT      57.44        
                      26.83       57.44 (30.61)                                        
     10 Nikki Hubbard       20 Michigan                  NT      57.48        
                      26.87       57.48 (30.61)                                        
     11 Alexis Bullard      18 Indiana                   NT      57.60        
                      27.58       57.60 (30.02)                                        
     12 Melissa Lang        20 Michigan                  NT      57.96        
                      27.18       57.96 (30.78)                                        
     
    Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 John Wojciechowski  20 Michigan                  NT      47.98        
      2 Dylan Bosch         19 Michigan                  NT      48.06        
                      22.41       48.06 (25.65)                                        
      3 Sean Fletcher       20 Michigan                  NT      48.23        
                      22.44       48.23 (25.79)                                        
      4 Tripp Cooper        19 Texas                     NT      48.39        
                      22.12       48.39 (26.27)                                        
      5 Aaron Gustafson     18 Texas                     NT      49.36        
                      23.15       49.36 (26.21)                                        
      6 Pete Brumm          18 Michigan                  NT      49.59        
                      22.95       49.59 (26.64)                                        
      7 James Wells         20 Indiana                   NT      50.92        
                      23.98       50.92 (26.94)                                        
      8 Tanner Kurz         19 Indiana                   NT      51.03        
                      23.65       51.03 (27.38)                                        
      9 Austin Saunders     19 Indiana                   NT      51.70        
                      23.61       51.70 (28.09)                                        
     
    Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kaitlin Pawlowicz   19 Texas                     NT    4:16.35        
                      27.84       58.63 (30.79)     1:31.57 (32.94)     2:03.45 (31.88)
            2:41.04 (37.59)     3:18.42 (37.38)     3:47.85 (29.43)     4:16.35 (28.50)
      2 Haley Lips          18 Indiana                   NT    4:19.51        
                      27.67       58.79 (31.12)     1:32.10 (33.31)     2:05.38 (33.28)
            2:43.61 (38.23)     3:22.27 (38.66)     3:51.34 (29.07)     4:19.51 (28.17)
      3 Laura Sogar         21 Texas                     NT    4:19.55        
                      28.35     1:00.19 (31.84)     1:34.92 (34.73)     2:09.45 (34.53)
            2:43.82 (34.37)     3:18.43 (34.61)     3:49.73 (31.30)     4:19.55 (29.82)
      4 Courtney Beidler    20 Michigan                  NT    4:22.34        
                      28.39       59.67 (31.28)     1:32.94 (33.27)     2:05.99 (33.05)
            2:44.36 (38.37)     3:22.62 (38.26)     3:52.74 (30.12)     4:22.34 (29.60)
      5 Kelsey Leneave      19 Texas                     NT    4:23.40        
                      27.84       59.92 (32.08)     1:35.27 (35.35)     2:09.65 (34.38)
            2:46.37 (36.72)     3:24.54 (38.17)     3:54.73 (30.19)     4:23.40 (28.67)
      6 Madeline Maher      19 Indiana                   NT    4:23.77        
                      29.14     1:01.96 (32.82)     1:36.45 (34.49)     2:10.86 (34.41)
            2:48.60 (37.74)     3:24.85 (36.25)     3:54.89 (30.04)     4:23.77 (28.88)
      7 Valerie Barthelemy  21 Michigan                  NT    4:24.07        
                                    1:01.79 ( )     1:36.24 (34.45)     2:09.69 (33.45)
            2:47.37 (37.68)     3:25.05 (37.68)     3:54.95 (29.90)     4:24.07 (29.12)
      8 Dorina Szekeres     20 Indiana                   NT    4:26.10        
                      28.67     1:01.64 (32.97)     1:34.49 (32.85)     2:06.25 (31.76)
            2:45.91 (39.66)     3:25.81 (39.90)     3:56.26 (30.45)     4:26.10 (29.84)
      9 Erin Cameron        20 Michigan                  NT    4:27.87        
                      28.61     1:01.57 (32.96)     1:35.79 (34.22)     2:09.81 (34.02)
            2:47.79 (37.98)     3:26.63 (38.84)     3:58.04 (31.41)     4:27.87 (29.83)
     10 Marni Oldershaw     18 Michigan                  NT    4:29.24        
                      28.64     1:00.87 (32.23)     1:35.25 (34.38)     2:09.84 (34.59)
            2:49.00 (39.16)     3:28.19 (39.19)     3:59.23 (31.04)     4:29.24 (30.01)
     -- Marie Georger       18 Michigan                  NT   X4:32.41        
                      28.73     1:01.48 (32.75)     1:35.03 (33.55)     2:08.44 (33.41)
            2:49.56 (41.12)     3:29.92 (40.36)     4:01.79 (31.87)     4:32.41 (30.62)
     
    Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kyle Whitaker       20 Michigan                  NT    3:50.92        
                                      53.89 ( )     1:23.32 (29.43)     1:52.71 (29.39)
            2:25.41 (32.70)     2:58.45 (33.04)     3:25.66 (27.21)     3:50.92 (25.26)
      2 Steve Schmuhl       19 Indiana                   NT    3:54.50        
                      25.13       53.26 (28.13)     1:22.33 (29.07)     1:51.04 (28.71)
            2:25.33 (34.29)     3:00.40 (35.07)     3:28.14 (27.74)     3:54.50 (26.36)
      3 Connor Jaeger       21 Michigan                  NT    3:56.70        
                      25.29       54.07 (28.78)     1:25.56 (31.49)     1:56.10 (30.54)
            2:30.40 (34.30)     3:04.85 (34.45)     3:31.36 (26.51)     3:56.70 (25.34)
      4 Dylan Bosch         19 Michigan                  NT    3:58.86        
                      25.38       54.08 (28.70)     1:26.29 (32.21)                    
                2:31.49 ( )     3:05.86 (34.37)     3:33.24 (27.38)     3:58.86 (25.62)
      5 Austin Surhoff      21 Texas                     NT    3:58.97        
                                      54.99 ( )     1:25.23 (30.24)     1:55.31 (30.08)
            2:29.54 (34.23)     3:04.73 (35.19)     3:33.00 (28.27)     3:58.97 (25.97)
      6 Ryutaro Kamiya      20 Michigan                  NT    4:00.24        
                      25.82       55.29 (29.47)     1:25.35 (30.06)     1:55.57 (30.22)
            2:31.17 (35.60)     3:06.71 (35.54)     3:34.59 (27.88)     4:00.24 (25.65)
      7 Eric Ress           21 Indiana                   NT    4:00.49        
                      24.96       53.68 (28.72)     1:23.76 (30.08)     1:51.97 (28.21)
            2:27.47 (35.50)     3:03.54 (36.07)     3:32.28 (28.74)     4:00.49 (28.21)
      8 John Martens        18 Texas                     NT    4:01.67        
                      25.48       54.12 (28.64)     1:25.44 (31.32)     1:56.41 (30.97)
            2:31.34 (34.93)     3:06.97 (35.63)     3:34.34 (27.37)     4:01.67 (27.33)
      9 Nick D'Innocenzo    21 Texas                     NT    4:05.45        
                      25.20       54.40 (29.20)     1:26.02 (31.62)     1:58.18 (32.16)
            2:32.38 (34.20)     3:06.82 (34.44)     3:36.38 (29.56)     4:05.45 (29.07)
     10 Nicholas Schwab     22 Indiana                   NT    4:07.72        
                      26.31       56.13 (29.82)     1:29.45 (33.32)     2:01.23 (31.78)
            2:36.91 (35.68)     3:12.12 (35.21)     3:40.65 (28.53)     4:07.72 (27.07)
     11 Grayson Smith       18 Indiana                   NT    4:11.91        
                      28.06       59.45 (31.39)     1:31.77 (32.32)     2:02.91 (31.14)
            2:38.70 (35.79)     3:14.91 (36.21)     3:44.69 (29.78)     4:11.91 (27.22)
     -- Zechariah Banks     18 Indiana                   NT   X4:16.14        
                      26.34       56.63 (30.29)     1:30.27 (33.64)     2:03.62 (33.35)
            2:39.74 (36.12)     3:16.73 (36.99)     3:46.96 (30.23)     4:16.14 (29.18)
     -- Ian Boggs           20 Indiana                   NT   X4:16.21        
                      28.22     1:00.80 (32.58)     1:35.60 (34.80)     2:09.71 (34.11)
            2:42.68 (32.97)     3:17.26 (34.58)     3:47.31 (30.05)     4:16.21 (28.90)
     
    Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 University of Texas  'A'                         NT    3:21.11        
         1) Kelsey Amundsen 21              2) Sam Tucker 20                  
         3) Gretchen Jaques 19              4) Bethany Adams 21               
                      24.48       50.73 (50.73)     1:14.89 (24.16)     1:41.53 (50.80)
            2:05.09 (23.56)     2:31.67 (50.14)     2:55.41 (23.74)     3:21.11 (49.44)
      2 University of Texas  'B'                         NT    3:22.16        
         1) Shelby Webber 19                2) Alex Hooper 20                 
         3) Skylar Smith 19                 4) Sarah Denninghoff 20           
                      24.89       51.47 (51.47)     1:06.69 (15.22)     1:41.80 (50.33)
            2:05.67 (23.87)     2:32.18 (50.38)     2:56.00 (23.82)     3:22.16 (49.98)
      3 Indiana University  'A'                          NT    3:22.35        
         1) Cynthia Pammett 18              2) Brooklyn Snodgrass 18          
         3) Stephanie Armstrong 20          4) Lindsay Vrooman 20             
                      24.12       50.37 (50.37)     1:05.40 (15.03)     1:40.98 (50.61)
            2:04.97 (23.99)     2:31.95 (50.97)     2:55.92 (23.97)     3:22.35 (50.40)
      4 Indiana University  'B'                          NT    3:28.34        
         1) Sara Delay 21                   2) Alexis Bullard 18              
         3) Siri Kristiansen 19             4) Guinevere Vanden Noort 20      
                      25.25       52.17 (52.17)     1:16.70 (24.53)     1:44.10 (51.93)
            2:09.36 (25.26)     2:36.95 (52.85)     3:01.30 (24.35)     3:28.34 (51.39)
      5 Michigan, University of  'A'                     NT    3:29.03        
         1) Deirdre Jones 21                2) Zoe Mattingly 19               
         3) Sharalynn Missiuna 17           4) Ali Deloof 18                  
                      25.21       52.26 (52.26)     1:16.98 (24.72)     1:44.03 (51.77)
            2:09.23 (25.20)     2:36.61 (52.58)     3:01.34 (24.73)     3:29.03 (52.42)
      6 University of Texas  'C'                         NT    3:30.69        
         1) Kaitlin Pawlowicz 19            2) Kelsey Leneave 19              
         3) Erin Yeager 18                  4) Emily Williams 19              
                      25.36       51.90 (51.90)     1:16.40 (24.50)     1:43.27 (51.37)
            2:08.93 (25.66)     2:36.54 (53.27)     3:01.88 (25.34)     3:30.69 (54.15)
      7 Michigan, University of  'B'                     NT    3:34.02        
         1) Molly Schaefer 19               2) Kally Fayhee 21                
         3) Yin Yan Lau 19                  4) Katherine Carl 21              
                      25.77       54.16 (54.16)     1:19.55 (25.39)     1:47.76 (53.60)
            2:12.78 (25.02)     2:40.64 (52.88)     3:05.82 (25.18)     3:34.02 (53.38)
      8 Indiana University  'C'                          NT    3:38.06        
         1) Justine Ress 19                 2) Madelon Webb 19                
         3) Dorina Szekeres 20              4) Shelby Carroll 18              
                      26.16       55.29 (55.29)     1:21.61 (26.32)     1:51.01 (55.72)
            2:15.84 (24.83)     2:43.41 (52.40)     3:09.36 (25.95)     3:38.06 (54.65)
     
    Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Michigan, University of  'B'                     NT    2:57.25        
         1) Miguel Ortiz 21                 2) Michael Wynalda 20             
         3) Roman Willets 21                4) Bruno Ortiz 19                 
                      21.38       44.28 (44.28)     1:05.18 (20.90)     1:28.44 (44.16)
            1:49.51 (21.07)     2:13.08 (44.64)     2:34.13 (21.05)     2:57.25 (44.17)
      2 University of Texas  'A'                         NT    2:58.01        
         1) Ben Anderson 19                 2) Dax Hill 21                    
         3) Tripp Cooper 19                 4) Clay Youngquist 19             
                      21.78       45.35 (45.35)     1:06.19 (20.84)     1:30.07 (44.72)
            1:51.12 (21.05)     2:14.35 (44.28)     2:35.08 (20.73)     2:58.01 (43.66)
      3 Michigan, University of  'A'                     NT    2:59.79        
         1) Justin Glanda 19                2) Zachary Turk 22                
         3) Sean Fletcher 20                4) Evan Gregg 21                  
                      21.83       45.28 (45.28)     1:06.44 (21.16)     1:29.86 (44.58)
          2:59.79 (1:29.93)                                                            
      4 Michigan, University of  'C'                     NT    3:03.15        
         1) John Wojciechowski 20           2) Pete Brumm 18                  
         3) Hassaan Abdel Khalik 20         4) Ryan Feeley 20                 
                                  46.37 (46.37)   3:03.15 (2:16.78)                    
      5 University of Texas  'B'                         NT    3:03.78        
         1) John Murray 18                  2) Charlie Moore 20               
         3) Madison Wenzler 21              4) Kip Darmody 19                 
                      22.35       46.10 (46.10)     1:08.09 (21.99)     1:32.25 (46.15)
            1:54.07 (21.82)     2:18.63 (46.38)     2:40.42 (21.79)     3:03.78 (45.15)
      6 University of Texas  'D'                         NT    3:04.36        
         1) Patrick Murphy 20               2) Grant Koudelka 18              
         3) Aaron Gustafson 18              4) Sam Lewis 18                   
                      22.02       45.48 (45.48)     1:07.94 (22.46)     1:32.61 (47.13)
            1:54.69 (22.08)     2:18.74 (46.13)     2:40.49 (21.75)     3:04.36 (45.62)
      7 Indiana University  'A'                          NT    3:04.64        
         1) Jimmy Barbiere 22               2) Daniel Kanorr 21               
         3) James Wells 20                  4) Cody Miller 20                 
                      22.01       46.03 (46.03)     1:07.80 (21.77)     1:31.83 (45.80)
            1:53.86 (22.03)     2:18.20 (46.37)     2:40.08 (21.88)     3:04.64 (46.44)
      8 University of Texas  'C'                         NT    3:07.10        
         1) Bobby Button 20                 2) Matt Belecanech 20             
         3) Caleb Weir 21                   4) Kerrington Hill 20             
                      22.42       47.02 (47.02)     1:09.64 (22.62)     1:34.28 (47.26)
            1:56.31 (22.03)     2:21.15 (46.87)     2:42.57 (21.42)     3:07.10 (45.95)
     -- Indiana University  'B'                          NT         DQ        
          Early take-off swimmer #4
         1) Matt Gerth 20                   2) Tanner Kurz 19                 
         3) Mike Hurley 20                  4) Austin Saunders 19             
                      22.57       46.46 (46.46)     1:08.33 (21.87)     1:33.82 (47.36)
            1:55.63 (21.81)     2:20.57 (46.75)     2:42.80 (22.23)          DQ (47.70)
     
    Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Maren Taylor        21 Texas                     NP     323.80        
      2 Meghan Houston      18 Texas                     NP     285.55        
      3 Amy Cozad              Indiana                   NP     284.40        
      4 Erin Bridgewater    20 Michigan                  NP     271.20        
      5 Kate Hillman           Indiana                   NP     267.75        
      6 Diana Wilcox           Texas                     NP     265.70        
      7 Carey Chen          18 Michigan                  NP     258.65        
      8 Cassidy Kahn           Indiana                   NP     256.45        
      9 Sarah Kamstra       18 Michigan                  NP     218.05        
     -- Shelby Cullinan     22 Texas                     NP    X253.45        
     -- Samantha Holland    21 Texas                     NP    X246.90        
     -- Kristina Hoffmann   18 Texas                     NP    X233.25        
     -- Bri Maroukis        20 Michigan                  NP    X208.20        
     
    Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Will McCraney       20 Texas                     NP     334.60        
      2 Sean O'Brien        18 Texas                     NP     330.50        
      3 Will Chandler       20 Texas                     NP     325.05        
      4 Darian Schmidt         Indiana                   NP     318.45        
      5 Jack Lee               Michigan                  NP     315.35        
      6 Michael Del'orco       Indiana                   NP     297.45        
      7 Casey Johnson          Indiana                   NP     289.05        
      8 Thomas Jahnke          Michigan                  NP     280.50        
     -- Myles Herzog        19 Texas                     NP    X261.90        
     
    Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Maren Taylor        21 Texas                     NP     339.70        
      2 Shelby Cullinan     22 Texas                     NP     328.25        
      3 Amy Cozad              Indiana                   NP     326.65        
      4 Meghan Houston      18 Texas                     NP     315.00        
      5 Kate Hillman           Indiana                   NP     307.65        
      6 Erin Bridgewater    20 Michigan                  NP     292.40        
      7 Bri Maroukis        20 Michigan                  NP     265.70        
      8 Samantha Holland    21 Texas                     NP     261.25        
      9 Carey Chen          18 Michigan                  NP     247.80        
     10 Sarah Kamstra       18 Michigan                  NP     239.45        
     11 Cassidy Kahn           Indiana                   NP     226.35        
     -- Diana Wilcox           Texas                     NP    X297.10        
     -- Kristina Hoffmann   18 Texas                     NP    X246.20        
     
    Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Will Chandler       20 Texas                     NP     371.10        
      2 Will McCraney       20 Texas                     NP     356.75        
      3 Casey Johnson          Indiana                   NP     343.60        
      4 Jack Lee               Michigan                  NP     334.45        
      5 Darian Schmidt         Indiana                   NP     313.85        
      6 Michael Del'orco       Indiana                   NP     312.70        
      7 Thomas Jahnke          Michigan                  NP     303.75        
      8 Sean O'Brien        18 Texas                     NP     296.00        
      9 Myles Herzog        19 Texas                     NP     248.00        
    

      Check back soon
      Indiana Sports Properties