Women's Swimming



    Recap

    Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/19/2012 06:12 PM
                              UK vs UT & IU - 10/19/2012                           
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                      1:40.57  
         1) Solernou, Lauren A 19           2) Hannis, Molly C 20             
         3) Floyd, Kelsey J 21              4) Simmons, Caroline I 21         
           26.20    27.54    23.82    23.01                                    
      2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                                  1:41.79  
         1) Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18          2) Specht, Ashley N 21            
         3) Lips, Haley C 18                4) Pasloski, Bronwyn R 20         
      3 Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'A'                              1:44.39  
         1) Dawson, Laura 19                2) Shaheen, Sam N 19              
         3) Bechtel, Christina G 19         4) Eppler, Megan M 21             
           26.84    29.57    24.99    22.99                                    
      4 Indiana University-IN  'B'                                  1:45.22  
         1) Day, Allie 19                   2) Kristiansen, Siri E 19         
         3) MacLean, Brenna G 20            4) Ress, Justine A 19             
           26.35    29.82    25.47    23.58                                    
      5 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                      1:48.37  
         1) Gaeckle, Erin M 19              2) Demonte, Anna P 17             
         3) Griffith, Mary E 18             4) Pitman, Arden T 19             
           27.10    30.96    26.23    24.08                                    
      6 Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'B'                              1:48.59  
         1) Jones, Kate R 18                2) Brueckbauer, Cassie E 20       
         3) Pleasants, Carmen M 20          4) Jakobsson, Frida L 20          
           27.04    31.00    26.14    24.41                                    
      7 Indiana University-IN  'C'                                 x1:51.42  
         1) Bullard, Lexi D 18              2) Robertson, Afton M 21          
         3) Thompson, Rachel M 18           4) Lamberson, Allie 19            
           26.48    31.60    28.58    24.76                                    
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Indiana University-IN  'A'                                  1:30.43  
         1) Wells, James M 20               2) Miller, Cody W 20              
         3) Ress, Eric M 21                 4) Kanorr, Daniel A 21            
      2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                      1:30.94  
         1) Rairden, Samuel E 21            2) Prono, Renato 21               
         3) Thulin, Jacob N 21              4) Walsh, Ed J 22                 
           23.02    25.52    22.30    20.10                                    
      3 Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'A'                              1:32.76  
         1) Walton, Ramon R 21              2) Sierra, Carlos R 20            
         3) Gerotto, Lucas B 20             4) Lott, Chris N 20               
           23.64    26.62    21.68    20.82                                    
      4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                      1:32.95  
         1) Lehane, Sean M 17               2) Slater, Tristan K 19           
         3) Sadsad, Christopher J 19        4) Tillman, Troy N 20             
           23.53    25.87    23.25    20.30                                    
      5 Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'B'                              1:34.15  
         1) Zandona, Zachary 17             2) Lemac, Nikola F 22             
         3) Crosthwaite, Tripp J 21         4) Hyde, Cameron C 19             
           24.40    26.45    22.17    21.13                                    
      6 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'                     x1:35.97  
         1) Dagley, Jimmy F 18              2) Bevier, Bryce D 20             
         3) Svagerko, Carl J 22             4) Taylor, Isaac G 19             
           24.38    27.78    23.07    20.74                                    
      7 Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'C'                             x1:36.15  
         1) Christian, Michael A 20         2) Widdowson, Whit W 17           
         3) Smith, Derrick C 19             4) Cattell, Micah N 19            
           24.69    26.90    23.28    21.28                                    
     -- Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'D'                                  XDQ  
         1) Iannuzzi, Luke A 21             2) Freeman, Blake W 20            
         3) Keltner, Jon M 21               4) Watson, Nick A 19              
           24.86    29.95    22.71    21.19                                    
     
    Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        20 Indiana-IN                    10:00.12  
          28.50   29.79   30.19   30.17   30.00   30.38   30.08   30.04
          30.32   30.58   30.55   30.55   30.22   30.17   30.09   30.26
          29.99   30.01   30.17   28.06                                
      2 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Indiana-IN                    10:00.57  
          28.00   29.75   30.16   30.30   30.46   30.44   30.52   30.83
          30.65   30.89   30.50   30.30   30.00   30.11   30.16   29.89
          30.06   29.83   29.76   27.96                                
      3 Gerotto, Julia B          18 Kentucky-KY                   10:19.37  
          27.96   31.07   31.19   31.26   31.11   31.12   31.07   30.98
          30.99   31.15   30.36   30.60   30.76   31.02   31.16   31.28
          31.62   31.44   31.94   31.29                                
      4 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    18 Tennessee-SE                  10:28.54  
          28.89   31.03   31.56   31.78   31.95   32.29   31.84   32.01
          31.73   32.25   31.62   31.37   31.47   31.55   31.27   31.25
          31.31   31.28   30.86   31.23                                
      5 Webb, Lonnie M            19 Indiana-IN                    10:33.62  
          30.14   31.61   31.90   31.69   31.12   31.10   31.14   31.29
          31.12   31.17   31.37   31.59   31.64   32.04   32.07   32.34
          32.58   32.73   32.65   32.33                                
      6 Vanden Noort, Guinevere   21 Indiana-IN                   x10:41.33  
          30.19   32.18   32.51   32.07   31.82   32.24   32.24   32.62
          31.92   32.28   32.60   32.42   31.78   32.23   32.15   31.85
          32.27   32.15   32.22   31.59                                
      7 Pitts, Caroline W         19 Kentucky-KY                   10:45.35  
          29.50   31.51   32.16   32.25   32.26   32.55   32.32   32.65
          32.47   32.31   32.53   32.46   32.66   32.42   32.66   32.54
          32.39   32.62   32.38   32.71                                
      8 Sanderson, Grace Anne M   20 Tennessee-SE                  10:55.72  
          29.89   31.32   32.30   32.74   32.99   32.78   32.71   32.96
          32.61   32.80   32.54   33.03   33.45   33.50   33.27   33.65
          33.61   33.54   33.47   32.56                                
     
    Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hinshaw, Ryan M           22 Indiana-IN                     9:25.33  
          26.08   28.31   28.47   28.23   28.29   28.47   28.44   28.52
          28.46   28.59   28.77   28.63   28.64   28.47   28.52   28.48
          28.44   28.29   27.38   27.85                                
      2 Schwab, Nick A            22 Indiana-IN                     9:27.18  
          25.90   28.70   28.79   28.71   28.71   29.01   29.12   28.73
          28.51   28.74   28.40   28.72   28.36   28.52   28.48   28.69
          27.77   27.77   28.12   27.43                                
      3 Miller, Ben G             18 Tennessee-SE                   9:29.66  
          25.75   28.33   28.40   28.55   28.52   28.44   28.89   28.73
          29.01   29.24   29.17   29.16   28.30   28.60   28.50   28.68
          28.06   28.39   28.83   28.11                                
      4 Downey, Ryan J            21 Indiana-IN                     9:33.16  
          26.23   28.44   29.01   28.92   28.83   28.90   29.04   29.09
          29.05   29.06   28.44   28.82   28.81   28.84   29.01   28.83
          28.78   29.01   29.01   27.04                                
      5 Petersen, Sam L           21 Tennessee-SE                   9:34.24  
          26.21   28.22   28.57   28.77   28.88   28.87   29.12   29.01
          29.06   28.87   28.79   28.88   29.10   28.48   28.83   28.89
          28.77   29.45   29.43   28.04                                
      6 Green, Travis L           21 Kentucky-KY                    9:42.65  
          26.82   28.55   28.74   29.02   29.06   29.36   29.19   29.16
          29.11   28.99   29.12   29.39   29.39   29.08   29.58   29.72
          29.58   29.57   29.84   29.38                                
      7 Smith, Grayson P          18 Indiana-IN                    x9:45.15  
          26.97   28.76   28.94   29.28   29.19   29.32   29.42   29.53
          29.44   29.60   29.49   29.38   29.21   29.55   29.46   29.57
          29.54   29.94   29.74   28.82                                
      8 Roman, Matt               18 Kentucky-KY                    9:48.59  
          26.35   28.82   28.95   28.95   29.07   29.39   29.69   29.81
          29.99   30.18   29.72   30.26   30.15   30.05   29.57   29.81
          29.87   29.59   29.92   28.45                                
      9 Leland, Trevor P          19 Tennessee-SE                   9:53.09  
          27.05   28.72   28.96   29.14   29.23   29.45   29.59   29.70
          30.06   30.09   29.87   30.06   30.20   30.06   30.27   29.97
          30.49   30.32   30.36   29.50                                
     -- Naglich, Alex J           18 Kentucky-KY                  X10:03.87  
          26.73   29.13   30.03   30.24   30.28   30.80   30.39   30.56
          30.55   30.74   30.14   30.47   30.85   30.92   30.67   30.86
          30.11   30.40   30.17   29.83                                
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gendron, Lindsay D        19 Tennessee-SE                   1:46.30  
          25.70   27.02   26.77   26.81                                
      2 Floyd, Kelsey J           21 Tennessee-SE                   1:47.87  
          25.46   27.53   27.35   27.53                                
      3 Pammett, Cynthia          18 Indiana-IN                     1:49.15  
          26.07   27.28   28.13   27.67                                
      4 Lips, Haley C             18 Indiana-IN                     1:49.44  
          26.29   27.40   27.96   27.79                                
      5 Bruens, Harper M          18 Tennessee-SE                   1:50.66  
          25.78   27.67   28.46   28.75                                
      6 Vrooman, Lindsay A        20 Indiana-IN                     1:51.29  
          26.21   28.07   28.75   28.26                                
      7 Griffith, Mary E          18 Tennessee-SE                  x1:52.14  
          26.11   28.50   28.73   28.80                                
      8 Myers, Abby E             19 Kentucky-KY                    1:52.93  
          26.94   28.25   28.61   29.13                                
      9 Armstrong, Stephanie A    20 Indiana-IN                    x1:54.79  
          26.48   29.30   29.65   29.36                                
     10 Jakobsson, Frida L        20 Kentucky-KY                    2:06.47  
          27.15   29.96   30.90   38.46                                
     -- Lamberson, Allie          19 Indiana-IN                    X2:03.21  
          28.22   31.29   31.61   32.09                                
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ress, Eric M              21 Indiana-IN                     1:39.53  
          23.66   25.35   25.37   25.15                                
      2 Barbiere, Jimmy J         22 Indiana-IN                     1:39.57  
          24.35   25.53   24.76   24.93                                
      3 Lehane, Sean M            17 Tennessee-SE                   1:41.79  
          24.60   26.34   25.37   25.48                                
      4 Bullock, John S           21 Kentucky-KY                    1:43.19  
          24.59   26.60   26.22   25.78                                
      5 Kleinbeck, Shane P        19 Tennessee-SE                   1:44.04  
          24.02   26.35   27.15   26.52                                
      6 Thomas, Jake C            20 Kentucky-KY                    1:44.08  
          24.44   26.81   26.64   26.19                                
      7 Aarons, Brent J           18 Indiana-IN                     1:44.09  
          24.29   26.99   26.49   26.32                                
      8 Crosthwaite, Scott T      18 Kentucky-KY                    1:44.19  
          24.37   26.93   26.62   26.27                                
      9 Heidler, Will P           20 Kentucky-KY                   x1:44.32  
          24.24   26.96   27.62   25.50                                
     10 Tillman, Troy N           20 Tennessee-SE                   1:44.46  
          23.55   26.23   27.39   27.29                                
     11 Dagley, Jimmy F           18 Tennessee-SE                  x1:44.63  
          24.66   26.54   26.80   26.63                                
     -- Dillon, Brent             20 Kentucky-KY                   X1:50.77  
          25.15   27.53   28.66   29.43                                
     -- Resch, Robert R           20 Kentucky-KY                   X1:51.38  
          25.56   28.53   29.17   28.12                                
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       18 Indiana-IN                       53.96  
          26.39   27.57                                                
      2 McNeilis, Kate K          20 Tennessee-SE                     55.37  
          27.23   28.14                                                
      3 Solernou, Lauren A        19 Tennessee-SE                     56.52  
          27.72   28.80                                                
      4 Ress, Justine A           19 Indiana-IN                       56.72  
          27.54   29.18                                                
      5 Day, Allie                19 Indiana-IN                       56.76  
          27.63   29.13                                                
      6 Bullard, Lexi D           18 Indiana-IN                      x57.19  
          27.81   29.38                                                
      7 Dawson, Laura             19 Kentucky-KY                      57.48  
          27.74   29.74                                                
      8 Hahn, Madison E           18 Tennessee-SE                     57.50  
          27.98   29.52                                                
      9 Pitman, Arden T           19 Tennessee-SE                    x57.52  
          28.28   29.24                                                
     10 Jones, Kate R             18 Kentucky-KY                      59.36  
          28.31   31.05                                                
     11 McGlynn, Marisa K         20 Kentucky-KY                      59.54  
          28.95   30.59                                                
     -- Gaeckle, Erin M           19 Tennessee-SE                    X57.19  
          28.16   29.03                                                
     -- Carroll, Shelby E         18 Indiana-IN                      X59.98  
          29.51   30.47                                                
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wells, James M            20 Indiana-IN                       48.55  
          23.63   24.92                                                
      2 Rairden, Samuel E         21 Tennessee-SE                     50.57  
          24.43   26.14                                                
      3 Walton, Ramon R           21 Kentucky-KY                      51.91  
          24.63   27.28                                                
      4 Zandona, Zachary          17 Kentucky-KY                      52.78  
          25.67   27.11                                                
      5 Christian, Michael A      20 Kentucky-KY                      53.11  
          25.46   27.65                                                
      6 Wylie, Timothy M          19 Tennessee-SE                     53.29  
          25.74   27.55                                                
      7 Goss, Curtis S            18 Indiana-IN                       54.77  
          26.44   28.33                                                
      8 Svagerko, Carl J          22 Tennessee-SE                     55.08  
          26.00   29.08                                                
     -- Iannuzzi, Luke A          21 Kentucky-KY                     X56.28  
          26.93   29.35                                                
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hannis, Molly C           20 Tennessee-SE                   1:01.83  
          30.09   31.74                                                
      2 Specht, Ashley N          21 Indiana-IN                     1:02.28  
          29.21   33.07                                                
      3 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       20 Indiana-IN                     1:02.98  
          29.94   33.04                                                
      4 Shaheen, Sam N            19 Kentucky-KY                    1:05.17  
          30.27   34.90                                                
      5 Kristiansen, Siri E       19 Indiana-IN                     1:05.57  
      6 Robertson, Afton M        21 Indiana-IN                    x1:08.48  
          32.73   35.75                                                
      7 Demonte, Anna P           17 Tennessee-SE                   1:08.58  
          32.58   36.00                                                
      8 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     20 Kentucky-KY                    1:08.92  
          32.51   36.41                                                
      9 Keirns, Katrina M         19 Kentucky-KY                    1:10.02  
          33.14   36.88                                                
     -- Thompson, Rachel M        18 Indiana-IN                    X1:10.59  
          33.44   37.15                                                
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Cody W            20 Indiana-IN                       55.82  
          26.27   29.55                                                
      2 Kurz, Tanner J            19 Indiana-IN                       57.22  
          26.98   30.24                                                
      3 Prono, Renato             21 Tennessee-SE                     57.29  
          26.57   30.72                                                
      4 Widdowson, Whit W         17 Kentucky-KY                      59.49  
          27.32   32.17                                                
      5 Stack, Michael J          18 Indiana-IN                       59.93  
          28.27   31.66                                                
      6 Sierra, Carlos R          20 Kentucky-KY                    1:00.82  
          28.42   32.40                                                
      7 Lemac, Nikola F           22 Kentucky-KY                    1:00.85  
          27.87   32.98                                                
      8 Banks, Zechariah          18 Indiana-IN                    x1:00.87  
          29.07   31.80                                                
      9 Bevier, Bryce D           20 Tennessee-SE                   1:01.10  
          28.99   32.11                                                
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Floyd, Kelsey J           21 Tennessee-SE                   1:58.99  
          27.15   30.17   31.11   30.56                                
      2 Lips, Haley C             18 Indiana-IN                     2:00.88  
          27.46   30.95   32.21   30.26                                
      3 MacLean, Brenna G         20 Indiana-IN                     2:03.29  
          27.72   31.23   31.52   32.82                                
      4 Szekeres, Dorina          20 Indiana-IN                     2:04.90  
          29.01   33.07   30.74   32.08                                
      5 Carner, Amanda D          18 Tennessee-SE                   2:05.34  
          28.19   31.85   32.52   32.78                                
      6 Griffith, Mary E          18 Tennessee-SE                   2:06.02  
          28.94   32.71   32.29   32.08                                
      7 Gerotto, Julia B          18 Kentucky-KY                    2:06.20  
          28.81   33.52   31.74   32.13                                
      8 Watson, Brooke M          21 Tennessee-SE                  x2:06.63  
          28.50   32.05   32.56   33.52                                
      9 Maher, Madeline M         19 Indiana-IN                    x2:07.17  
          28.13   32.05   33.33   33.66                                
     10 Norkus, Diana M           20 Kentucky-KY                    2:08.23  
          28.56   31.59   33.51   34.57                                
     11 Bechtel, Christina G      19 Kentucky-KY                    2:08.30  
          28.50   31.95   33.49   34.36                                
     12 Hill, Lindsay T           19 Kentucky-KY                   x2:14.06  
          29.42   33.25   36.24   35.15                                
     -- Finkbeiner, Caroline M    18 Tennessee-SE                  X2:09.07  
          29.59   32.92   33.16   33.40                                
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schmuhl, Steve T          19 Indiana-IN                     1:50.57  
          24.29   28.20   28.23   29.85                                
      2 Slater, Tristan K         19 Tennessee-SE                   1:52.28  
          25.14   28.59   29.07   29.48                                
      3 Signorin, Ryan J          18 Tennessee-SE                   1:52.94  
          25.30   28.82   29.54   29.28                                
      4 Garner, Miles G           18 Tennessee-SE                   1:53.58  
          25.88   29.74   29.72   28.24                                
      5 Perrotti, Zachary M       18 Kentucky-KY                    1:53.99  
          25.40   28.88   30.34   29.37                                
      6 Saunders, Austin B        19 Indiana-IN                     1:54.58  
          25.92   29.45   30.00   29.21                                
      7 Crosthwaite, Tripp J      21 Kentucky-KY                    1:54.78  
          26.06   29.21   30.20   29.31                                
      8 Simpson, Maclin R         21 Kentucky-KY                    1:55.37  
          25.51   29.09   29.52   31.25                                
      9 Gerotto, Lucas B          20 Kentucky-KY                   x1:55.86  
          25.33   29.81   30.06   30.66                                
     10 Powell, Joe R             19 Indiana-IN                     1:56.23  
          25.74   29.59   29.91   30.99                                
     11 Myhre, Ben W              18 Tennessee-SE                  x1:56.97  
          25.98   30.15   31.46   29.38                                
     -- Freeman, Blake W          20 Kentucky-KY                   X1:59.40  
          26.85   30.16   30.37   32.02                                
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Johnson, Faith N          17 Tennessee-SE                     23.09  
      2 Eppler, Megan M           21 Kentucky-KY                      23.47  
      3 Bruens, Harper M          18 Tennessee-SE                     23.48  
      4 Simmons, Caroline I       21 Tennessee-SE                     23.50  
      5 Pammett, Cynthia          18 Indiana-IN                       23.73  
      6 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       20 Indiana-IN                       23.87  
      7 Delay, Sara               21 Indiana-IN                       23.92  
      8 Myers, Mandy L            22 Kentucky-KY                      24.02  
      9 Armstrong, Stephanie A    20 Indiana-IN                      x24.31  
     10 Kiger, Heather E          17 Tennessee-SE                    x24.88  
     11 Pleasants, Carmen M       20 Kentucky-KY                      25.35  
     -- Lamberson, Allie          19 Indiana-IN                      X25.77  
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kanorr, Daniel A          21 Indiana-IN                       20.57  
      2 Walsh, Ed J               22 Tennessee-SE                     20.71  
      3 Sadsad, Christopher J     19 Tennessee-SE                     20.94  
      4 Wells, James M            20 Indiana-IN                       21.05  
      5 Taylor, Isaac G           19 Tennessee-SE                     21.15  
      6 Lott, Chris N             20 Kentucky-KY                      21.32  
      7 Thulin, Jacob N           21 Tennessee-SE                    x21.59  
      8 Smith, Derrick C          19 Kentucky-KY                      21.77  
      8 Hyde, Cameron C           19 Kentucky-KY                      21.77  
     10 Watson, Nick A            19 Kentucky-KY                     x21.84  
     11 Kelzer, Jacob             19 Indiana-IN                       22.21  
     -- Cattell, Micah N          19 Kentucky-KY                     X22.10  
     
    Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Cabot, Christa R          19 Kentucky-KY                     308.05  
      2 McGroarty, Jodie M        23 Tennessee-SE                    306.30  
      3 Chewning, Sarah K         19 Kentucky-KY                     305.05  
      4 Lamp, Victoria            21 Tennessee-SE                    293.95  
      5 Keahey, Lindsay P         19 Kentucky-KY                     282.90  
      6 Hamperian, Rebecca L      18 Kentucky-KY                    x273.60  
      7 Hillman, Katie               Indiana-IN                      271.65  
      8 Lera, Sam H               18 Tennessee-SE                    261.80  
      9 Cozad, Amy                   Indiana-IN                      253.25  
     
    Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schmidt, Darin               Indiana-IN                      381.10  
      2 Ferrucci, Greg D          22 Kentucky-KY                     361.95  
      3 DellOrco, Michael            Indiana-IN                      340.00  
      4 Sterling, Brent C         22 Tennessee-SE                    330.60  
      5 Robles, Mauricio A        19 Tennessee-SE                    312.30  
      6 Johnson, Casey               Indiana-IN                      299.25  
      7 Mauney, Jordan M          21 Tennessee-SE                    294.25  
      8 Cowger, Corey H           22 Kentucky-KY                     293.05  
      9 Fox, John                 21 Kentucky-KY                     282.05  
     10 Abdelatif, Emad              Indiana-IN                     x267.60  
     11 Coleman, Colby            19 Kentucky-KY                    x232.40  
     -- Peterson, Zack A          20 Kentucky-KY                    X282.00  
     -- Rogers, Danton               Indiana-IN                     X214.35  
     -- Hull, Andrew                 Indiana-IN                     X202.70  
     
    Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Johnson, Faith N          17 Tennessee-SE                     50.28  
          24.44   25.84                                                
      2 Eppler, Megan M           21 Kentucky-KY                      50.91  
          25.04   25.87                                                
      3 Pammett, Cynthia          18 Indiana-IN                       51.14  
          24.81   26.33                                                
      4 Bruens, Harper M          18 Tennessee-SE                     51.31  
          24.76   26.55                                                
      5 Armstrong, Stephanie A    20 Indiana-IN                       52.40  
          25.44   26.96                                                
      6 Simmons, Caroline I       21 Tennessee-SE                     52.49  
          25.81   26.68                                                
      7 Delay, Sara               21 Indiana-IN                       52.70  
          25.67   27.03                                                
      8 Myers, Mandy L            22 Kentucky-KY                      53.06  
          25.63   27.43                                                
      9 Webb, Lonnie M            19 Indiana-IN                      x54.76  
          26.15   28.61                                                
     10 Jakobsson, Frida L        20 Kentucky-KY                      55.88  
          26.62   29.26                                                
     11 Hill, Lindsay T           19 Kentucky-KY                     x56.86  
          27.27   29.59                                                
     
    Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tillman, Troy N           20 Tennessee-SE                     45.68  
          22.09   23.59                                                
      2 Barbiere, Jimmy J         22 Indiana-IN                       45.76  
          22.04   23.72                                                
      3 Walsh, Ed J               22 Tennessee-SE                     46.33  
          22.75   23.58                                                
      4 Heidler, Will P           20 Kentucky-KY                      46.90  
          22.34   24.56                                                
      5 Kanorr, Daniel A          21 Indiana-IN                       47.22  
          22.25   24.97                                                
      6 Kurz, Tanner J            19 Indiana-IN                       47.47  
          22.66   24.81                                                
      7 Taylor, Isaac G           19 Tennessee-SE                     47.54  
          22.90   24.64                                                
      8 Peterson, Drew J          19 Tennessee-SE                    x47.60  
          22.76   24.84                                                
      9 Lott, Chris N             20 Kentucky-KY                      48.01  
          22.82   25.19                                                
     10 Hyde, Cameron C           19 Kentucky-KY                      48.11  
          22.62   25.49                                                
     11 Thomas, Jake C            20 Kentucky-KY                     x48.14  
          22.92   25.22                                                
     12 Kelzer, Jacob             19 Indiana-IN                      x50.04  
          23.69   26.35                                                
     -- Dillon, Brent             20 Kentucky-KY                     X48.47  
          23.11   25.36                                                
     -- Resch, Robert R           20 Kentucky-KY                     X49.41  
          23.87   25.54                                                
     -- Cattell, Micah N          19 Kentucky-KY                     X49.50  
          24.04   25.46                                                
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       18 Indiana-IN                     1:57.40  
          27.90   29.97   30.25   29.28                                
      2 Carner, Amanda D          18 Tennessee-SE                   2:01.21  
          28.94   30.55   31.03   30.69                                
      3 Day, Allie                19 Indiana-IN                     2:02.52  
          29.26   31.10   31.46   30.70                                
      4 Szekeres, Dorina          20 Indiana-IN                     2:02.61  
          29.21   31.27   31.28   30.85                                
      5 Ress, Justine A           19 Indiana-IN                    x2:03.43  
          29.29   31.14   31.44   31.56                                
      6 Demonte, Anna P           17 Tennessee-SE                   2:05.07  
          29.84   31.63   31.71   31.89                                
      7 McNeilis, Kate K          20 Tennessee-SE                   2:05.15  
          29.49   31.52   32.30   31.84                                
      8 Dawson, Laura             19 Kentucky-KY                    2:05.67  
          29.11   31.68   33.02   31.86                                
      9 Solernou, Lauren A        19 Tennessee-SE                  x2:05.82  
          29.09   31.49   32.73   32.51                                
     10 McGlynn, Marisa K         20 Kentucky-KY                    2:10.28  
          30.83   33.32   33.22   32.91                                
     11 Jones, Kate R             18 Kentucky-KY                    2:11.11  
          29.38   32.62   34.26   34.85                                
     -- Hahn, Madison E           18 Tennessee-SE                  X2:07.71  
          29.33   32.43   33.03   32.92                                
     -- Carroll, Shelby E         18 Indiana-IN                    X2:08.51  
          30.27   32.35   33.09   32.80                                
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ress, Eric M              21 Indiana-IN                     1:46.25  
          25.65   26.71   27.09   26.80                                
      2 Schmuhl, Steve T          19 Indiana-IN                     1:46.70  
          25.71   27.04   27.17   26.78                                
      3 Lehane, Sean M            17 Tennessee-SE                   1:47.31  
          25.97   27.25   27.14   26.95                                
      4 Dagley, Jimmy F           18 Tennessee-SE                   1:53.97  
          26.75   28.50   29.26   29.46                                
      5 Wylie, Timothy M          19 Tennessee-SE                   1:56.04  
          27.38   29.35   29.56   29.75                                
      6 Zandona, Zachary          17 Kentucky-KY                    1:56.51  
          27.47   29.67   29.77   29.60                                
      7 Christian, Michael A      20 Kentucky-KY                    1:56.82  
          27.03   29.31   30.26   30.22                                
      8 Simpson, Maclin R         21 Kentucky-KY                    1:57.28  
          27.98   29.91   30.13   29.26                                
      9 Walton, Ramon R           21 Kentucky-KY                   x1:58.04  
          26.45   29.47   30.43   31.69                                
     10 Aarons, Brent J           18 Indiana-IN                     1:59.10  
          27.73   29.83   31.00   30.54                                
     11 Goss, Curtis S            18 Indiana-IN                    x2:02.52  
          28.86   30.62   31.58   31.46                                
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hannis, Molly C           20 Tennessee-SE                   2:15.87  
          30.85   34.88   36.12   34.02                                
      2 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       20 Indiana-IN                     2:17.74  
          31.14   35.01   35.83   35.76                                
      3 Maher, Madeline M         19 Indiana-IN                     2:19.48  
          31.58   34.78   37.30   35.82                                
      4 Specht, Ashley N          21 Indiana-IN                     2:20.28  
          32.44   35.83   36.28   35.73                                
      5 Kristiansen, Siri E       19 Indiana-IN                    x2:22.73  
          32.75   36.98   36.49   36.51                                
      6 Shaheen, Sam N            19 Kentucky-KY                    2:25.90  
          33.36   37.63   37.94   36.97                                
      7 Keirns, Katrina M         19 Kentucky-KY                    2:30.04  
          33.79   37.55   38.91   39.79                                
      8 Gaeckle, Erin M           19 Tennessee-SE                   2:30.30  
          33.93   38.44   39.16   38.77                                
      9 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     20 Kentucky-KY                    2:32.59  
          33.94   39.30   38.91   40.44                                
     -- Robertson, Afton M        21 Indiana-IN                    X2:32.16  
          33.83   38.44   39.58   40.31                                
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Cody W            20 Indiana-IN                     2:02.51  
          27.50   31.33   31.52   32.16                                
      2 Slater, Tristan K         19 Tennessee-SE                   2:05.99  
          28.45   32.19   32.74   32.61                                
      3 Sierra, Carlos R          20 Kentucky-KY                    2:10.85  
          29.52   33.90   34.34   33.09                                
      4 Prono, Renato             21 Tennessee-SE                   2:14.02  
          30.16   34.52   34.81   34.53                                
      5 Widdowson, Whit W         17 Kentucky-KY                    2:14.82  
          29.77   33.70   36.05   35.30                                
      6 Banks, Zechariah          18 Indiana-IN                     2:16.03  
          31.26   34.05   35.45   35.27                                
      7 Stack, Michael J          18 Indiana-IN                     2:17.25  
          31.23   35.61   36.43   33.98                                
      8 Lemac, Nikola F           22 Kentucky-KY                    2:17.91  
          30.41   35.81   36.30   35.39                                
      9 Myhre, Ben W              18 Tennessee-SE                   2:18.97  
          31.72   36.34   36.12   34.79                                
     
    Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gendron, Lindsay D        19 Tennessee-SE                   4:48.04  
          26.83   28.55   29.11   29.02   28.87   29.30   29.31   29.29
          29.41   28.35                                                
      2 Vrooman, Lindsay A        20 Indiana-IN                     4:53.57  
          27.20   28.91   29.31   29.32   29.48   29.65   29.87 1:00.14
          29.66    0.03                                                
      3 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Indiana-IN                     5:01.16  
          27.24   29.11   29.63   30.22   30.71   30.97   30.90   31.19
          31.12   30.07                                                
      4 Griffith, Mary E          18 Tennessee-SE                   5:02.59  
          27.43   30.77   30.90   30.81   30.45   30.49   30.32   30.98
          30.51   29.93                                                
      5 Gerotto, Julia B          18 Kentucky-KY                    5:06.11  
          27.50   31.06   31.85   31.41   31.32   30.15   30.62   30.86
          30.62   30.72                                                
      6 Myers, Abby E             19 Kentucky-KY                    5:07.04  
          28.27   31.21   30.92   30.84   30.31   30.67   30.88   31.35
          31.59   31.00                                                
      7 Webb, Lonnie M            19 Indiana-IN                     5:12.08  
          29.03   30.13   30.47   30.70   30.91   31.49   32.04   32.61
          32.85   31.85                                                
      8 Vanden Noort, Guinevere   21 Indiana-IN                    x5:13.23  
          29.09   31.37   31.78   30.71   30.84   31.34   32.00   32.47
          31.94   31.69                                                
      9 Pitts, Caroline W         19 Kentucky-KY                    5:14.61  
          28.92   31.18   31.53   31.83   31.79   31.63   32.00   32.32
          32.22   31.19                                                
     10 Sanderson, Grace Anne M   20 Tennessee-SE                   5:19.10  
          28.27   31.06   31.80   31.91   32.16   32.51   32.88   32.95
          33.15   32.41                                                
     11 Jakobsson, Frida L        20 Kentucky-KY                   x5:21.26  
          28.37   31.32   32.25   32.65   32.77   33.07   33.15   33.21
          33.04   31.43                                                
     
    Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Barbiere, Jimmy J         22 Indiana-IN                     4:31.83  
          25.63   27.95   28.27   27.81   27.74   27.60   27.75   27.46
          26.80   24.82                                                
      2 Hinshaw, Ryan M           22 Indiana-IN                     4:33.77  
          25.89   28.08   27.73   27.80   27.65   27.43   27.07   27.56
          26.99   27.57                                                
      3 Green, Travis L           21 Kentucky-KY                    4:36.35  
          25.11   27.65   28.01   28.08   28.28   28.35   28.22   28.14
          28.21   26.30                                                
      4 Schwab, Nick A            22 Indiana-IN                     4:36.68  
          25.31   28.04   28.52   28.33   28.23   28.03   28.27   28.15
          27.46   26.34                                                
      5 Miller, Ben G             18 Tennessee-SE                   4:38.38  
          25.88   27.89   28.41   28.12   27.85   27.79   28.15   28.48
          28.21   27.60                                                
      6 Petersen, Sam L           21 Tennessee-SE                   4:43.08  
          26.16   28.54   28.59   28.71   28.68   28.63   28.67   28.52
          28.50   28.08                                                
      7 Bullock, John S           21 Kentucky-KY                    4:45.82  
          25.71   28.21   28.41   28.43   28.16   28.76   29.19   29.70
          29.93   29.32                                                
      8 Roman, Matt               18 Kentucky-KY                    4:46.61  
          25.53   27.83   28.50   28.58   28.58   29.23   29.60   30.14
          30.06   28.56                                                
      9 Crosthwaite, Scott T      18 Kentucky-KY                   x4:46.79  
          25.94   28.77   28.94   29.21   29.26   29.08   28.83   29.38
          29.20   28.18                                                
     10 Bevier, Bryce D           20 Tennessee-SE                   4:49.39  
          27.26   29.26   29.37   29.62   29.92   29.52   29.17   29.23
          28.65   27.39                                                
     11 Smith, Grayson P          18 Indiana-IN                    x4:50.17  
          26.67   28.78   29.37   29.63   29.42   29.35   29.70   29.60
          29.51   28.14                                                
     12 Kleinbeck, Shane P        19 Tennessee-SE                  x4:54.92  
          25.54   28.35   29.62   30.68   30.72   30.47   30.53   30.07
          30.53   28.41                                                
     -- Downey, Ryan J            21 Indiana-IN                    X4:41.85  
          26.17   28.76   28.15   28.51   28.86   28.23   28.48   28.70
          28.63   27.36                                                
     -- Leland, Trevor P          19 Tennessee-SE                  X4:46.93  
          26.84   28.75   28.71   28.93   29.15   29.32   28.96   29.27
          29.19   27.81                                                
     -- Naglich, Alex J           18 Kentucky-KY                   X4:50.12  
          26.34   29.16   29.31   29.27   29.50   29.22   29.51   29.67
          29.58   28.56                                                
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Floyd, Kelsey J           21 Tennessee-SE                     53.64  
          25.65   27.99                                                
      2 Johnson, Faith N          17 Tennessee-SE                     56.08  
          26.38   29.70                                                
      3 Myers, Mandy L            22 Kentucky-KY                      56.25  
          26.51   29.74                                                
      4 Bechtel, Christina G      19 Kentucky-KY                      56.43  
          25.90   30.53                                                
      5 MacLean, Brenna G         20 Indiana-IN                       57.07  
          26.89   30.18                                                
      6 Bullard, Lexi D           18 Indiana-IN                       57.72  
          26.92   30.80                                                
      7 McNeilis, Kate K          20 Tennessee-SE                     58.10  
          27.42   30.68                                                
      8 Norkus, Diana M           20 Kentucky-KY                      58.16  
          27.44   30.72                                                
      9 Watson, Brooke M          21 Tennessee-SE                    x58.26  
          27.67   30.59                                                
     10 Day, Allie                19 Indiana-IN                       59.01  
          27.83   31.18                                                
     11 Pleasants, Carmen M       20 Kentucky-KY                   x1:00.21  
          28.31   31.90                                                
     12 Ress, Justine A           19 Indiana-IN                    x1:03.18  
          28.42   34.76                                                
     -- Kiger, Heather E          17 Tennessee-SE                  X1:00.80  
          28.55   32.25                                                
     -- Thompson, Rachel M        18 Indiana-IN                    X1:06.18  
          30.32   35.86                                                
     
    Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gerotto, Lucas B          20 Kentucky-KY                      49.70  
          23.30   26.40                                                
      2 Wells, James M            20 Indiana-IN                       50.18  
          23.84   26.34                                                
      3 Crosthwaite, Tripp J      21 Kentucky-KY                      50.51  
          23.61   26.90                                                
      4 Rairden, Samuel E         21 Tennessee-SE                     50.57  
          23.83   26.74                                                
      5 Schmuhl, Steve T          19 Indiana-IN                       51.36  
          23.93   27.43                                                
      6 Thulin, Jacob N           21 Tennessee-SE                     51.43  
          23.57   27.86                                                
      7 Sadsad, Christopher J     19 Tennessee-SE                     51.52  
          24.56   26.96                                                
      8 Saunders, Austin B        19 Indiana-IN                       51.67  
          24.27   27.40                                                
      9 Keltner, Jon M            21 Kentucky-KY                      52.60  
          24.41   28.19                                                
     10 Svagerko, Carl J          22 Tennessee-SE                    x53.11  
          24.36   28.75                                                
     11 Powell, Joe R             19 Indiana-IN                      x53.80  
          24.96   28.84                                                
     -- Perrotti, Zachary M       18 Kentucky-KY                     X52.72  
          24.72   28.00                                                
     -- Garner, Miles G           18 Tennessee-SE                    X52.95  
          25.06   27.89                                                
     
    Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hamperian, Rebecca L      18 Kentucky-KY                     298.35  
      2 Chewning, Sarah K         19 Kentucky-KY                     282.20  
      3 McGroarty, Jodie M        23 Tennessee-SE                    266.80  
      4 Cozad, Amy                   Indiana-IN                      261.85  
      5 Hillman, Katie               Indiana-IN                      260.10  
      6 Lamp, Victoria            21 Tennessee-SE                    259.95  
      7 Lera, Sam H               18 Tennessee-SE                    256.90  
      8 Kahn, Cassidy                Indiana-IN                      240.90  
      9 Cabot, Christa R          19 Kentucky-KY                     225.45  
     10 Keahey, Lindsay P         19 Kentucky-KY                    x224.45  
     
    Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ferrucci, Greg D          22 Kentucky-KY                     423.25  
      2 Sterling, Brent C         22 Tennessee-SE                    361.75  
      3 Schmidt, Darin               Indiana-IN                      358.70  
      4 Fox, John                 21 Kentucky-KY                     332.50  
      5 Murphy, Conor                Indiana-IN                      326.15  
      6 Robles, Mauricio A        19 Tennessee-SE                    325.55  
      7 Johnson, Casey               Indiana-IN                      307.45  
      8 Mauney, Jordan M          21 Tennessee-SE                    297.45  
      9 DellOrco, Michael            Indiana-IN                     x295.20  
     10 Cowger, Corey H           22 Kentucky-KY                     278.95  
     -- Abdelatif, Emad              Indiana-IN                     X260.10  
     
    Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gendron, Lindsay D        19 Tennessee-SE                   2:02.67  
          26.52   31.52   37.03   27.60                                
      2 Demonte, Anna P           17 Tennessee-SE                   2:05.76  
          28.07   31.72   37.58   28.39                                
      3 Carner, Amanda D          18 Tennessee-SE                   2:05.83  
          27.61   30.83   38.24   29.15                                
      4 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       18 Indiana-IN                     2:06.26  
          27.26   30.85   38.21   29.94                                
      5 Hannis, Molly C           20 Tennessee-SE                  x2:08.03  
          28.82   34.54   34.77   29.90                                
      6 Szekeres, Dorina          20 Indiana-IN                     2:08.19  
          28.24   32.10   38.79   29.06                                
      7 Maher, Madeline M         19 Indiana-IN                     2:09.36  
          29.53   32.63   36.73   30.47                                
      8 Dawson, Laura             19 Kentucky-KY                    2:11.47  
          27.34   33.33 1:10.80                                        
      9 Kristiansen, Siri E       19 Indiana-IN                    x2:13.32  
          30.88   36.39   36.48   29.57                                
     10 Keirns, Katrina M         19 Kentucky-KY                    2:14.39  
          29.89   33.93   39.45   31.12                                
     11 Jakobsson, Frida L        20 Kentucky-KY                    2:14.41  
          30.39   34.56   39.66   29.80                                
     12 McGlynn, Marisa K         20 Kentucky-KY                   x2:15.55  
          29.57   33.76   41.04   31.18                                
     -- Watson, Brooke M          21 Tennessee-SE                  X2:10.91  
          27.82   33.70   40.09   29.30                                
     -- Specht, Ashley N          21 Indiana-IN                    X2:13.31  
          28.40   35.76   37.37   31.78                                
     
    Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                           Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Cody W            20 Indiana-IN                     1:50.72  
          23.90   27.70   32.16   26.96                                
      2 Slater, Tristan K         19 Tennessee-SE                   1:52.82  
          24.53   28.73   32.79   26.77                                
      3 Signorin, Ryan J          18 Tennessee-SE                   1:55.98  
          24.81   29.38   34.30   27.49                                
      4 Peterson, Drew J          19 Tennessee-SE                   1:56.45  
          25.99   30.16   33.70   26.60                                
      5 Roman, Matt               18 Kentucky-KY                    1:56.52  
          25.64   29.60   35.00   26.28                                
      6 Simpson, Maclin R         21 Kentucky-KY                    1:58.00  
          25.54   29.58   35.78   27.10                                
      7 Kurz, Tanner J            19 Indiana-IN                     1:58.71  
          25.09   32.00   33.26   28.36                                
      8 Schwab, Nick A            22 Indiana-IN                     1:59.70  
          27.38   30.77   34.23   27.32                                
      9 Crosthwaite, Tripp J      21 Kentucky-KY                    2:00.92  
          25.49   30.85   35.84   28.74                                
      9 Gerotto, Lucas B          20 Kentucky-KY                   x2:00.92  
          25.18   30.67   36.26   28.81                                
     11 Myhre, Ben W              18 Tennessee-SE                  x2:01.56  
          25.67   31.79   36.17   27.93                                
     12 Banks, Zechariah          18 Indiana-IN                    x2:04.05  
          26.49   33.26   36.26   28.04                                
     -- Freeman, Blake W          20 Kentucky-KY                   X2:05.62  
          27.94   31.67   37.79   28.22                                
     
    Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                      3:22.44  
         1) Johnson, Faith N 17             2) Bruens, Harper M 18            
         3) Simmons, Caroline I 21          4) Gendron, Lindsay D 19          
           24.41    50.34    24.05    50.73    24.64    52.17    23.39    49.20
      2 Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'A'                              3:31.24  
         1) Eppler, Megan M 21              2) Myers, Mandy L 22              
         3) Myers, Abby E 19                4) Gerotto, Julia B 18            
           24.86    51.50    24.68    52.15    25.62    53.93    25.64    53.66
      3 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                      3:32.26  
         1) Finkbeiner, Caroline M 18       2) Kiger, Heather E 17            
         3) Hahn, Madison E 18              4) McNeilis, Kate K 20            
           25.94    53.20    25.55    54.18    25.80    53.38    24.81    51.50
      4 Indiana University-IN  'B'                                  3:33.22  
         1) O'Brien, Taylor E 18            2) Bullard, Lexi D 18             
         3) MacLean, Brenna G 20            4) Delay, Sara 21                 
           26.15    54.24    25.01    53.08    25.41    53.11    24.76    52.79
      5 Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'B'                              3:42.92  
         1) Pleasants, Carmen M 20          2) Jones, Kate R 18               
         3) Bechtel, Christina G 19         4) Norkus, Diana M 20             
           26.68    55.49    25.50    53.79    26.61    56.86    26.77    56.78
      6 Indiana University-IN  'C'                                  3:50.16  
         1) Lamberson, Allie 19             2) Carroll, Shelby E 18           
         3) Thompson, Rachel M 18           4) Robertson, Afton M 21          
           27.47    57.48    26.18    57.48    25.32    56.31    28.06    58.89
     -- Indiana University-IN  'A'                                       DQ  
         1) Pammett, Cynthia 18             2) Armstrong, Stephanie A 20      
         3) Lips, Haley C 18                4) Vrooman, Lindsay A 20          
           24.77    51.05    16.38    51.75    24.71    51.45    25.28    53.03
     
    Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                                        Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                      3:01.29  
         1) Walsh, Ed J 22                  2) Rairden, Samuel E 21           
         3) Thulin, Jacob N 21              4) Tillman, Troy N 20             
           21.41    45.29    22.05    45.69    21.07    45.28    21.36    45.03
      2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                                  3:02.67  
         1) Ress, Eric M 21                 2) Kanorr, Daniel A 21            
         3) Barbiere, Jimmy J 22            4) Schmuhl, Steve T 19            
           22.28    46.49    21.16    45.15    21.37    45.01    21.88    46.02
      3 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                      3:07.34  
         1) Lehane, Sean M 17               2) Sadsad, Christopher J 19       
         3) Dagley, Jimmy F 18              4) Slater, Tristan K 19           
           22.79    47.18    21.99    46.05    22.19    46.96    22.63    47.15
      4 Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'A'                              3:07.35  
         1) Lott, Chris N 20                2) Heidler, Will P 20             
         3) Green, Travis L 21              4) Bullock, John S 21             
           22.82    47.70    21.67    46.16    21.86    46.52    22.33    46.97
      5 Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'B'                              3:11.91  
         1) Thomas, Jake C 20               2) Hyde, Cameron C 19             
         3) Crosthwaite, Scott T 18         4) Zandona, Zachary 17            
           22.85    48.14    22.26    48.22    22.20    47.63    22.68    47.92
      6 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'                     x3:12.13  
         1) Taylor, Isaac G 19              2) Petersen, Sam L 21             
         3) Miller, Ben G 18                4) Svagerko, Carl J 22            
           23.11    47.86    23.62    49.28    22.60    47.57    22.73    47.42
      7 Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'C'                             x3:13.65  
         1) Watson, Nick A 19               2) Keltner, Jon M 21              
         3) Walton, Ramon R 21              4) Christian, Michael A 20        
           23.37    47.94    23.15    49.13    22.91    48.94    22.41    47.64
      8 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'D'                     x3:15.14  
         1) Wylie, Timothy M 19             2) Bevier, Bryce D 20             
         3) Kleinbeck, Shane P 19           4) Leland, Trevor P 19            
           23.38    49.06    23.57    49.28    22.74    47.53    23.72    49.27
      9 Indiana University-IN  'B'                                  3:15.82  
         1) Schwab, Nick A 22               2) Saunders, Austin B 19          
         3) Aarons, Brent J 18              4) Kelzer, Jacob 19               
           23.21    48.21    23.28    49.28    22.84    49.16    22.91    49.17
     10 Indiana University-IN  'C'                                 x3:20.86  
         1) Powell, Joe R 19                2) Smith, Grayson P 18            
         3) Goss, Curtis S 18               4) Downey, Ryan J 21              
           23.41    49.54    23.62    49.23    24.27    50.79    24.38    51.30
     -- Unviersity of Kentucky-KY  'D'                             X3:14.71  
         1) Cattell, Micah N 19             2) Dillon, Brent 20               
         3) Resch, Robert R 20              4) Smith, Derrick C 19            
           23.54    49.33    22.34    48.20    23.28    48.99    22.50    48.19
    

      Check back soon
      Indiana Sports Properties